Maschi

23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - Maschi

 posto nome/località                                      an squadra/località                      tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto         km/h   media
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio (VB)                    1981 VIRTUS Locarno                      32.38,3       -----   (150)  2        1.    18,383    3.15
    2. Pellizzoni Fabrizio, I-Giovenzano (PV)             1972 Atletica Pavese                     32.48,4      0.10,1   (436)  2        2.    18,288    3.16
    3. Hauser René, Oberdorf NW                           1972 Runningteam                         32.54,1      0.15,8   (320)  2        3.    18,236    3.17
    4. Kraus Vassili, D                                   1985 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 32.56,1      0.17,8   (333)  2        4.    18,217    3.17
    5. Belfakir Abdelkader, I-Gemonio (VA)                1976 U. POL. GAVIRATE                    33.26,2      0.47,9   (579)  2        5.    17,944    3.20
    6. Bibalo Steve, I                                    1987 Atletica valle Brembana             33.33,3      0.55,0   (143)  2        6.    17,881    3.21
    7. El Gouzi Brahim, I-Como                            1974 OSG Guanzate                        33.36,2      0.57,9   (763)  2        7.    17,855    3.21
    8. Cattori Jean Marc, Ascona                          1974 VIRTUS Locarno                      33.59,0      1.20,7   (739)  2        8.    17,655    3.23
    9. Ryffel Christoph, Allmendingen b. Bern             1989 ST Bern                             34.20,4      1.42,1   (656)  1        1.    17,472    3.26
   10. Argoub Salah, I                                    1982 Atletica Arcisate                   34.23,7      1.45,4   (112)  2        9.    17,444    3.26
   11. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst                           1988 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             34.32,3      1.54,0   (691)  1        2.    17,372    3.27
   12. Ardemagni Mario, I-Albiate (MI)                    1963 Daini Garate                        34.36,2      1.57,9   (806)  3        1.    17,339    3.27
   13. Mignani Ferdinando, I                              1982 Atletica Arcisate                   34.43,0      2.04,7   (737)  2        10.   17,282    3.28
   14. Doninelli Danilo                                   1962 Grand-Lancy                         34.44,1      2.05,8   (247)  3        2.    17,273    3.28
   15. Arnese Marco, I-Casatenovo (LC)                    1961 GS Vigili del Fuoco Milano          34.50,6      2.12,3   (113)  3        3.    17,219    3.29
   16. Ostini Igor, Giubiasco                             1973 VIRTUS Locarno                      34.58,3      2.20,0   (423)  2        11.   17,156    3.29
   17. Podestà Alberto, I                                 1989 Atletica Arcisate                   35.08,4      2.30,1   (450)  1        3.    17,074    3.30
   18. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia                        1972 SAM Massagno                        35.11,5      2.33,2   (497)  2        12.   17,049    3.31
   19. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como (CO)                       1967 Athletic Team Lario                 35.32,1      2.53,8   (365)  3        4.    16,884    3.33
   20. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                           1953 USC Capriaschese                    35.34,6      2.56,3   (719)  4        1.    16,864    3.33
   21. Porro Marino, I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)               1960 Atletica Como                       35.49,6      3.11,3   (782)  3        5.    16,747    3.34
   22. Maddalena Stefano, Bironico                        1968 O-92                                35.56,8      3.18,5   (356)  2        13.   16,691    3.35
   23. Morandi Mariano, I-Arco (TN)                       1965 Attivi 1                            36.11,8      3.33,5   (634)  3        6.    16,576    3.37
   24. Galeazzi Roberto                                   1968 Termine                             36.14,7      3.36,4   (281)  2        14.   16,554    3.37
   25. Testorelli Alain, Intragna                         1971 USC                                 36.20,6      3.42,3   (745)  2        15.   16,509    3.38
   26. Facciolo Valerio, I-Nova Milanese (MI)             1968 Atletica Pavese                     36.31,6      3.53,3   (255)  2        16.   16,426    3.39
   27. Mignami Michele                                    1968 Prato-Sornico                       36.32,8      3.54,5   (802)  2        17.   16,417    3.39
   28. Bolis Vasco, Camorino                              1990 O-92                                36.34,5      3.56,2   (148)  1        4.    16,404    3.39
   29. Moroni Emanuele, I                                 1969 Atletica Arcisate                   36.39,0      4.00,7   (408)  2        18.   16,371    3.39
   30. Ponzio Roger                                       1974 Lugano                              36.44,7      4.06,4   (456)  2        19.   16,328    3.40
   31. Buzzi Alberto, Morbio Inferiore                    1972 Atl. Mendrisio                      36.51,3      4.13,0   (165)  2        20.   16,280    3.41
   32. Santini Alessandro, Sorengo                        1980 GOLD Savosa                         36.52,8      4.14,5   (500)  2        21.   16,268    3.41
   33. Maggioni Massimo                                   1971 Locarno                             36.54,0      4.15,7   (361)  2        22.   16,260    3.41
   34. Pola Eros, Cugnasco                                1973 Tri Team                            37.01,5      4.23,2   (702)  2        23.   16,205    3.42
   35. Richina Daniel                                     1978 Ligornetto                          37.02,5      4.24,2   (473)  2        24.   16,197    3.42
   36. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano                             1985 SAM Massagno                        37.06,5      4.28,2   (277)  2        25.   16,168    3.42
   37. Bernasconi Fabio                                   1981 Locarno                             37.11,4      4.33,1   (791)  2        26.   16,133    3.43
   38. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero                         1967 SPL Locarnese                       37.17,5      4.39,2   (430)  3        7.    16,089    3.43
   39. Gadola Giulio, Muzzano                             1986 SAM Massagno                        37.19,7      4.41,4   (276)  2        27.   16,073    3.43
   40. Oberti Marco, Biasca                               1964 SFG Biasca                          37.23,6      4.45,3   (689)  3        8.    16,045    3.44
   41. Jermini Davide                                     1968 Cagiallo                            37.25,9      4.47,6   (328)  2        28.   16,029    3.44
   42. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione d'Intelvi (CO)  1962 Athletic Team Lario                 37.30,6      4.52,3   (268)  3        9.    15,995    3.45
   43. Imbesi Antonio, Arzo                               1955 SFG Stabio                          37.32,3      4.54,0   (325)  4        2.    15,983    3.45
   44. Marcacci Gianrico                                  1950 Isone                               37.35,7      4.57,4   (626)  4        3.    15,959    3.45
   45. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino                          1959 VIRTUS Locarno                      37.37,3      4.59,0   (590)  3        10.   15,948    3.45
   46. Bernasconi Sergio, I-Como (CO)                     1971 Athletic Team Lario                 37.39,5      5.01,2   (752)  2        29.   15,932    3.45
   47. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio                          1974 SAP Purasca                         37.43,2      5.04,9   (349)  2        30.   15,906    3.46
   48. Candita Daniele                                    1975 Islikon                             37.52,0      5.13,7   (176)  2        31.   15,845    3.47
   49. Ghisletta Stefano, Preonzo                         1969 SPL Locarnese                       37.54,9      5.16,6   (300)  2        32.   15,824    3.47
   50. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca                             1960 GP Leventina                        37.57,0      5.18,7   (588)  3        11.   15,810    3.47
   51. Beitinger Uli, D                                   1988 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 37.59,3      5.21,0   (127)  1        5.    15,794    3.47
   52. Bigolin Fausto, Gordola                            1971 SAG Gordola                         38.08,5      5.30,2   (587)  2        33.   15,730    3.48
   53. Perseghini Mauro, Montagnola                       1975 USC Capriaschese                    38.09,7      5.31,4   (438)  2        34.   15,722    3.48
   54. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco                           1970 GAD Dongio                          38.17,1      5.38,8   (290)  2        35.   15,671    3.49
   55. Puppi Francesco, I-Guanzate (CO)                   1992 OSG Guanzate                        38.20,1      5.41,8   (644)  1        6.    15,651    3.50
   56. Schiavone Alessandro, Pregassona                   1990 SAL Lugano                          38.27,9      5.49,6   (509)  1        7.    15,598    3.50
   57. Dall'Acqua Massimo, Giubiasco                      1969 Runner's Club Bellinzona            38.31,2      5.52,9   (223)  2        36.   15,576    3.51
   58. Ghisleni Gabriele                                  1963 Morbio Inferiore                    38.34,1      5.55,8   (299)  3        12.   15,556    3.51
   59. Morvillo Patrick, Morbio Inferiore                 1971 SAM Massagno                        38.38,8      6.00,5   (410)  2        37.   15,525    3.51
   60. Mariotti Christian, Gordola                        1974 SAG Gordola                         38.46,7      6.08,4   (373)  2        38.   15,472    3.52
   61. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore                1957 Atl. Mendrisiotto                   38.47,3      6.09,0   (603)  4        4.    15,468    3.52
   62. Gambonini Davide, Gnosca                           1968 GAB Bellinzona                      38.48,7      6.10,4   (286)  2        39.   15,459    3.52
   63. Velti Diego, Mairengo                              1990 SFG Biasca                          38.52,4      6.14,1   (686)  1        8.    15,434    3.53
   64. Vassalli Lorenzo                                   1974 Mezzovico                           38.54,3      6.16,0   (553)  2        40.   15,422    3.53
   65. Rizzato Fabio                                      1967 Airolo                              38.55,2      6.16,9   (478)  3        13.   15,416    3.53
   66. Cavadini Enrico                                    1968 Bellinzona                          38.56,6      6.18,3   (191)  2        41.   15,407    3.53
   67. Navarria Alessandro, Melide                        1982 TriTeam Pully                       39.00,8      6.22,5   (415)  2        42.   15,379    3.54
   68. Sardi Aramis, Viganello                            1987 Tri Team Ticino                     39.04,0      6.25,7   (789)  2        43.   15,358    3.54
   69. Rigatti Giona                                      1964 Mendrisio                           39.05,0      6.26,7   (474)  3        14.   15,351    3.54
   70. Valsangiacomo Sergio                               1967 Comano                              39.08,1      6.29,8   (549)  3        15.   15,331    3.54
   71. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona                       1960 Ticino Running                      39.08,8      6.30,5   (387)  3        16.   15,326    3.54
   72. Anghileri Maurizio, Gravesano                      1988 SAM Massagno                        39.10,8      6.32,5   (106)  1        9.    15,313    3.55
   73. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio                       1951 VIGOR                               39.11,4      6.33,1   (807)  4        5.    15,310    3.55
   74. Musso Christian                                    1981 Seseglio                            39.15,2      6.36,9   (682)  2        44.   15,285    3.55
   75. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno                            1955 VIRTUS Locarno                      39.16,6      6.38,3   (243)  4        6.    15,276    3.55
   76. Della Torre Pierluigi                              1967 Biasca                              39.17,4      6.39,1   (608)  3        17.   15,271    3.55
   77. Devittori Fabio, Cademario                         1964 USC Capriaschese                    39.22,5      6.44,2   (242)  3        18.   15,238    3.56
   78. Monaco Mauro, Verscio                              1965 Tri Team Ticino                     39.23,4      6.45,1   (692)  3        19.   15,232    3.56
   79. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                               1957 SFG Biasca                          39.25,2      6.46,9   (651)  4        7.    15,220    3.56
   80. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio                1963 SPL Locarnese                       39.26,1      6.47,8   (257)  3        20.   15,214    3.56
   81. Migliazza Adriano                                  1984 Osogna                              39.29,2      6.50,9   (395)  2        45.   15,195    3.56
   82. Lussi Bruno                                        1953 Büren NW                            39.32,4      6.54,1   (744)  4        8.    15,174    3.57
   83. De Souza Raoni                                     1978 Lugano                              39.34,4      6.56,1   (841)  2        46.   15,161    3.57
   84. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO)               1955 Hatletic Team Lario Como            39.38,1      6.59,8   (515)  4        9.    15,138    3.57
   85. Spinedi Patrick                                    1976 Mezzovico                           39.39,1      7.00,8   (522)  2        47.   15,131    3.57
   86. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona                    1966 SAB Bellinzona                      39.41,3      7.03,0   (728)  3        21.   15,117    3.58
   87. Spoti Flaviano, I                                  1962 Atletica Arcisate                   39.46,6      7.08,3   (525)  3        22.   15,084    3.58
   88. Colognese Gianluca, I                              1964 Atletica Arcisate                   39.48,2      7.09,9   (204)  3        23.   15,074    3.58
   89. Monetti Marco, I-Como (CO)                         1969 Athletic Team Lario                 39.49,6      7.11,3   (631)  2        48.   15,065    3.58
   90. Milan Nadir, Airolo                                1975 GP Leventina                        39.50,9      7.12,6   (397)  2        49.   15,057    3.59
   91. Grassini Gianni, I                                 1947 Atletica Arcisate                   39.58,7      7.20,4   (311)  5        1.    15,008    3.59
   92. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano                            1967 SPC Camignolo                       40.03,2      7.24,9   (618)  3        24.   14,980    4.00
   93. Caldogno Lucio, I                                  1962 Atletica Arcisate                   40.09,4      7.31,1   (171)  3        25.   14,941    4.00
   94. Anghileri Davide, Gravesano                        1991 SAM Massagno                        40.15,0      7.36,7   (105)  1        10.   14,906    4.01
   95. Beltrami Michel                                    1967 Minusio                             40.17,2      7.38,9   (132)  3        26.   14,893    4.01
   96. Felder Marzio, Locarno                             1946 SPL Locarnese                       40.19,8      7.41,5   (786)  5        2.    14,877    4.01
   97. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)                   1977 OSG Guanzate                        40.22,9      7.44,6   (583)  2        50.   14,858    4.02
   98. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio (CO)               1969 Athletic Team Lario                 40.25,3      7.47,0   (444)  2        51.   14,843    4.02
   99. Fumagalli Patrick                                  1973 Castione                            40.26,3      7.48,0   (272)  2        52.   14,837    4.02
  100. Puppi Michele, I-Guanzate (CO)                     1994 OSG Guanzate                        40.28,6      7.50,3   (645)  1        11.   14,823    4.02
  101. Ceresa Alan                                        1973 Oberwil BL                          40.29,5      7.51,2   (192)  2        53.   14,817    4.02
  102. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro                       1951 SFG Stabio                          40.29,9      7.51,6   (358)  4        10.   14,815    4.02
  103. Vassalli Davide, Olivone                           1979 BlenioArt Dongio                    40.34,2      7.55,9   (552)  2        54.   14,789    4.03
  104. Obrecht Andreas, D-Lörrach                         1963 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 40.38,6      8.00,3   (419)  3        27.   14,762    4.03
  105. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno                     1946 SAM Uomini                          40.40,5      8.02,2   (317)  5        3.    14,751    4.04
  106. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco                         1960 Running Ticino                      40.42,1      8.03,8   (569)  3        28.   14,741    4.04
  107. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio (VA)                   1947 Atl. Arcisate                       40.42,4      8.04,1   (222)  5        4.    14,739    4.04
  108. Rodrigues Telmo                                    1974 Sementina                           40.42,8      8.04,5   (481)  2        55.   14,737    4.04
  109. Scolari Cesare                                     1964 Gordola                             40.44,8      8.06,5   (513)  3        29.   14,725    4.04
  110. Tomasone Michele, Savosa                           1964 SAM Massagno                        40.49,0      8.10,7   (540)  3        30.   14,699    4.04
  111. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero                            1981 SPL Locarnese                       40.50,2      8.11,9   (684)  2        56.   14,692    4.05
  112. Schell Jonas, D                                    1990 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 40.51,2      8.12,9   (508)  1        12.   14,686    4.05
  113. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona                        1956 USC Capriaschese                    40.53,2      8.14,9   (221)  4        11.   14,674    4.05
  114. Bolis Luciano, Camorino                            1957 O-92                                40.55,8      8.17,5   (147)  4        12.   14,659    4.05
  115. Leonardi Ugo, Airolo                               1975 USC Capriaschese                    40.57,2      8.18,9   (622)  2        57.   14,650    4.05
  116. Spini Egidio                                       1954 Bellinzona                          41.00,8      8.22,5   (523)  4        13.   14,629    4.06
  117. Martinelli Sandro, Losone                          1967 SPL Locarnese                       41.10,3      8.32,0   (378)  3        31.   14,573    4.07
  118. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio (SO)                   1951 Marathon Club Sondrio               41.12,8      8.34,5   (635)  4        14.   14,558    4.07
  119. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello                        1964 SAM Massagno                        41.13,6      8.35,3   (168)  3        32.   14,553    4.07
  120. Engelhardt André, Locarno                          1963 SPL Locarnese                       41.14,3      8.36,0   (253)  3        33.   14,549    4.07
  121. Rampinini Carlo, Genestrerio                       1962 Atl. Mendrisio                      41.15,3      8.37,0   (467)  3        34.   14,543    4.07
  122. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno                           1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona            41.16,1      8.37,8   (225)  5        5.    14,538    4.07
  123. Tenchio Matteo, Faido                              1980 GP Leventina                        41.20,3      8.42,0   (784)  2        58.   14,514    4.08
  124. Cadei Adriano, I                                   1956 Atletica Arcisate                   41.21,3      8.43,0   (167)  4        15.   14,508    4.08
  125. Bianchi Michele                                    1988 Mesocco                             41.22,7      8.44,4   (585)  1        13.   14,500    4.08
  126. Eble Roland, Cadro                                 1959 Triathon Team Ticino                41.27,0      8.48,7   (252)  3        35.   14,475    4.08
  127. Del Vitto Dario, I                                 1958 Atletica Arcisate                   41.34,8      8.56,5   (236)  3        36.   14,430    4.09
  128. Borla Marco                                        1954 Camignolo                           41.39,2      9.00,9   (746)  4        16.   14,404    4.09
  129. Fröhlicher Mirco, Losone                           1981 SPL Locarnese                       41.41,8      9.03,5   (271)  2        59.   14,389    4.10
  130. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco                           1954 VIS NOVA                            41.44,8      9.06,5   (624)  4        17.   14,372    4.10
  131. Piattini Paolo, Sala Capriasca                     1974 USC Capriaschese                    41.45,8      9.07,5   (733)  2        60.   14,366    4.10
  132. Zanini Daniele, Coglio                             1975 Tri Team Ticino                     41.49,3      9.11,0   (690)  2        61.   14,346    4.10
  133. von Wartburg Michele, Losone                       1966 SPL Locarnese                       41.52,8      9.14,5   (559)  3        37.   14,326    4.11
  134. Doninelli Sandro                                   1965 Mairengo                            41.57,1      9.18,8   (248)  3        38.   14,302    4.11
  135. De Matteis Francesco                               1963 Pianezzo                            41.57,7      9.19,4   (233)  3        39.   14,298    4.11
  136. Prini Alessandro                                   1978 Lugano                              42.04,2      9.25,9   (458)  2        62.   14,261    4.12
  137. Bersacola Dino, Claro                              1949 Runner's Club Bellinzona            42.04,9      9.26,6   (582)  4        18.   14,257    4.12
  138. Grigoli Marco, Locarno                             1968 VIRTUS Locarno                      42.06,3      9.28,0   (312)  2        63.   14,250    4.12
  139. Camponovo Ivan                                     1962 Coldrerio                           42.13,6      9.35,3   (818)  3        40.   14,209    4.13
  140. Nembrini Marco                                     1978 Bellinzona                          42.15,7      9.37,4   (766)  2        64.   14,197    4.13
  141. Bozzini Davide, F-Gex                              1971 CERN                                42.16,7      9.38,4   (157)  2        65.   14,191    4.13
  142. De Carli Elio, Ascona                              1957 SPL Locarnese                       42.17,8      9.39,5   (794)  4        19.   14,185    4.13
  143. Oliva Loris                                        1975 Motto (Blenio)                      42.21,9      9.43,6   (638)  2        66.   14,162    4.14
  144. Rolli Rolf, Minusio                                1964 SAG Gordola                         42.22,9      9.44,6   (482)  3        41.   14,157    4.14
  145. Baghin Fabio                                       1984 Molinazzo di Monteggio              42.26,2      9.47,9   (571)  2        67.   14,138    4.14
  146. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino                        1967 SPL Locarnese                       42.27,5      9.49,2   (375)  3        42.   14,131    4.14
  147. Sartore Fiorenzo                                   1989 Leontica                            42.35,9      9.57,6   (502)  1        14.   14,085    4.15
  148. Sonic Muki, Locarno                                1971 SPL Locarnese                       42.41,3     10.03,0   (520)  2        68.   14,055    4.16
  149. Bernasconi Ottavio                                 1963 Arbedo                              42.41,7     10.03,4   (720)  3        43.   14,053    4.16
  150. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro                         1967 VIGOR Ligornetto                    42.42,1     10.03,8   (498)  3        44.   14,050    4.16
  151. Belluschi Michele, I                               1992 Atletica Arcisate                   42.42,7     10.04,4   (130)  1        15.   14,047    4.16
  152. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                                1950 Runner's Club Bellinzona            42.44,7     10.06,4   (402)  4        20.   14,036    4.16
  153. Fuschetto Carmine                                  1965 Roveredo GR                         42.45,7     10.07,4   (614)  3        45.   14,031    4.16
  154. Roncoroni Andrea, I-Guanzate (CO)                  1994 OSG Guanzate                        42.47,7     10.09,4   (653)  1        16.   14,020    4.16
  155. Vella Pietro, I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)               1965 Atletica Como                       42.50,0     10.11,7   (671)  3        46.   14,007    4.17
  156. Storni Raffaele, Bigorio                           1986 USC Capriaschese                    42.57,9     10.19,6   (532)  2        69.   13,964    4.17
  157. Pongelli Marco, Rivera                             1955 Valois Dispray                      43.01,5     10.23,2   (454)  4        21.   13,945    4.18
  158. Grandolini Ivan                                    1965 I-Bee (VB)                          43.08,7     10.30,4   (310)  3        47.   13,906    4.18
  159. Gianini Leandro, Camorino                          1983 Runner's Club Bellinzona            43.11,0     10.32,7   (304)  2        70.   13,894    4.19
  160. Benkovics Michel, Gordola                          1966 Tri Team Ticino                     43.11,6     10.33,3   (821)  3        48.   13,891    4.19
  161. Gaffuri Mauro, Mezzovico                           1969 VALOIS DISPRAY                      43.13,7     10.35,4   (280)  2        71.   13,879    4.19
  162. Morosi Peter                                       1982 Giumaglio                           43.14,7     10.36,4   (409)  2        72.   13,874    4.19
  163. Bernasconi Luca, Claro                             1961 Runner's Club Bellinzona            43.16,9     10.38,6   (710)  3        49.   13,862    4.19
  164. Butti Vittorio, I-Como (CO)                        1964 Athletic Team Lario                 43.18,2     10.39,9   (679)  3        50.   13,855    4.19
  165. Piubellini Luigi                                   1969 Gorduno                             43.18,7     10.40,4   (824)  2        73.   13,853    4.19
  166. Castelli Elias                                     1985 Bodio TI                            43.22,9     10.44,6   (189)  2        74.   13,830    4.20
  167. Stenz Michael                                      1985 Lostallo                            43.24,4     10.46,1   (528)  2        75.   13,822    4.20
  168. David Simone, Rivera                               1972 SP Camignolo                        43.26,9     10.48,6   (227)  2        76.   13,809    4.20
  169. Santamaria Claudio                                 1960 Cugnasco                            43.28,1     10.49,8   (709)  3        51.   13,803    4.20
  170. Poma Stefano                                       1967 Mendrisio                           43.33,8     10.55,5   (452)  3        52.   13,773    4.21
  171. Scolari Dante Davide                               1966 Gordola                             43.35,5     10.57,2   (514)  3        53.   13,764    4.21
  172. Kopyto Matthias, D                                 1991 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 43.36,2     10.57,9   (332)  1        17.   13,760    4.21
  173. Camnasio Michele                                   1971 Manno                               43.38,4     11.00,1   (172)  2        77.   13,748    4.21
  174. Müller Peter                                       1970 Lugaggia                            43.39,4     11.01,1   (707)  2        78.   13,743    4.21
  175. Tanadini Giovanni                                  1951 Losone                              43.41,7     11.03,4   (535)  4        22.   13,731    4.22
  176. Velti Elia, Mairengo                               1992 SFG Biasca                          43.44,4     11.06,1   (687)  1        18.   13,717    4.22
  177. Pozzoni Maurizio                                   1978 I-Vedano Olona (VA)                 43.49,6     11.11,3   (643)  2        79.   13,690    4.22
  178. Antonini Nicola, Lugaggia                          1966 SAM Massagno                        43.51,1     11.12,8   (108)  3        54.   13,682    4.23
  179. Beretta Alessandro                                 1968 Gordevio                            43.52,8     11.14,5   (137)  2        80.   13,673    4.23
  180. Herren Tobias, Bern                                1977 Tobinia Bernensis                   43.53,9     11.15,6   (321)  2        81.   13,667    4.23
  181. Krieger Gerard                                     1954 Motto (Blenio)                      43.55,1     11.16,8   (334)  4        23.   13,661    4.23
  182. Marangon Marco, I-Sumirago (VA)                    1963 Runners Quinzano                    43.56,6     11.18,3   (370)  3        55.   13,653    4.23
  183. Russo Elio Vincenzo, I                             1952 Atletica Arcisate                   43.57,5     11.19,2   (493)  4        24.   13,649    4.23
  184. Delcò Simone                                       1987 Bellinzona                          43.58,7     11.20,4   (238)  2        82.   13,643    4.23
  185. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese                      1957 USC Capriaschese                    43.59,8     11.21,5   (575)  4        25.   13,637    4.23
  186. Airoldi Giancarlo                                  1951 Bellinzona                          44.02,5     11.24,2   (570)  4        26.   13,623    4.24
  187. Notarianni Danilo                                  1967 Mendrisio                           44.04,8     11.26,5   (637)  3        56.   13,611    4.24
  188. Albergati Edo                                      1943 Caslano                             44.10,7     11.32,4   (103)  5        6.    13,581    4.25
  189. Lutz Felix, Giornico                               1955 SFG Biasca                          44.11,6     11.33,3   (354)  4        27.   13,576    4.25
  190. Irato Stefano, I                                   1958 Atletica Arcisate                   44.14,3     11.36,0   (326)  3        57.   13,562    4.25
  191. Antonietti Bruno                                   1952 Purasca                             44.16,3     11.38,0   (107)  4        28.   13,552    4.25
  192. Rossetti Massimo                                   1965 S. Antonino                         44.16,9     11.38,6   (485)  3        58.   13,549    4.25
  193. Piemontesi Mattia, Biasca                          1984 G.ö.g.a & Froda                     44.22,1     11.43,8   (446)  2        83.   13,523    4.26
  194. Vanbianchi Carmelo                                 1947 Castione                            44.24,5     11.46,2   (550)  5        7.    13,510    4.26
  195. Antonioli Stefano                                  1956 Losone                              44.26,7     11.48,4   (109)  4        29.   13,499    4.26
  196. Tempesta Giovanni, I                               1960 Atletica Pavese                     44.27,3     11.49,0   (539)  3        59.   13,496    4.26
  197. Marcionetti Luca                                   1980 Giubiasco                           44.28,6     11.50,3   (372)  2        84.   13,490    4.26
  198. Andreotti Sergio                                   1958 Giubiasco                           44.34,7     11.56,4   (104)  3        60.   13,459    4.27
  199. Cometta Tommaso, Sala Capriasca                    1992 USC Capriaschese                    44.36,8     11.58,5   (210)  1        19.   13,448    4.27
  200. Bettosini Arno, Rivera                             1955 SPC Camignolo                       44.37,9     11.59,6   (698)  4        30.   13,443    4.27
  201. Tanadini Lorenzo                                   1983 Losone                              44.38,6     12.00,3   (536)  2        85.   13,439    4.27
  202. Baggi Stefano                                      1979 Comano                              44.39,2     12.00,9   (115)  2        86.   13,436    4.27
  203. Boggia Sandro                                      1984 S. Antonio (Val Morobbia)           44.39,8     12.01,5   (732)  2        87.   13,433    4.27
  204. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno                          1983 SAM Massagno                        44.40,8     12.02,5   (190)  2        88.   13,428    4.28
  205. Ballinari Ubaldo                                   1963 Sagno                               44.44,4     12.06,1   (118)  3        61.   13,410    4.28
  206. Ceruti Cesare, Morcote                             1971 Polisportiva Campionese             44.45,2     12.06,9   (194)  2        89.   13,406    4.28
  207. Bolognesi Tiziano                                  1960 Viganello                           44.49,1     12.10,8   (788)  3        62.   13,387    4.28
  208. Lodola Orazio, I-Pavia (PV)                        1946 CUS Pavia                           44.50,3     12.12,0   (345)  5        8.    13,381    4.29
  209. Zagari Vincenzo, I                                 1952 Atletica Arcisate                   44.53,0     12.14,7   (564)  4        31.   13,367    4.29
  210. Rennis Andrea, Tenero                              1947 SPL Locarnese                       44.54,4     12.16,1   (469)  5        9.    13,361    4.29
  211. Degiorgi Enzo                                      1966 Manno                               44.54,9     12.16,6   (606)  3        63.   13,358    4.29
  212. Guidotti Rocco                                     1971 Sementina                           44.56,9     12.18,6   (319)  2        90.   13,348    4.29
  213. Pagani Elia, Caneggio                              1987 Atletica Mendrisiotto               44.57,7     12.19,4   (640)  2        91.   13,344    4.29
  214. Zeolla Giuseppe                                    1969 Minusio                             44.58,5     12.20,2   (688)  2        92.   13,340    4.29
  215. Maspoli Edy                                        1950 Sorengo                             44.59,4     12.21,1   (382)  4        32.   13,336    4.29
  216. Mellini Massimiliano                               1967 Locarno                             45.01,6     12.23,3   (388)  3        64.   13,325    4.30
  217. Galli Roberto                                      1981 Davesco-Soragno                     45.04,5     12.26,2   (284)  2        93.   13,311    4.30
  218. Bianchi Elia                                       1990 Mesocco                             45.07,9     12.29,6   (584)  1        20.   13,294    4.30
  219. Demarchi Boris                                     1974 Riazzino                            45.08,9     12.30,6   (239)  2        94.   13,289    4.30
  220. Foletti Giorgio                                    1964 Purasca                             45.09,7     12.31,4   (613)  3        65.   13,285    4.30
  221. Conceprio Fabrizio, Corzoneso                      1968 BlenioArt Dongio                    45.10,6     12.32,3   (600)  2        95.   13,281    4.31
  222. Bottinelli Ivano, Seseglio                         1955 Butascel                            45.11,3     12.33,0   (156)  4        33.   13,277    4.31
  223. Martinelli Patrizio, Maggia                        1953 SPL Locarnese                       45.12,9     12.34,6   (377)  4        34.   13,269    4.31
  224. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso                        1981 GAD Dongio                          45.16,5     12.38,2   (124)  2        96.   13,252    4.31
  225. Balmelli Mario                                     1967 Carona                              45.17,0     12.38,7   (119)  3        66.   13,249    4.31
  226. Putzu Nicola, Mugena                               1969 SPC Camignolo                       45.18,0     12.39,7   (750)  2        97.   13,245    4.31
  227. Rottigni Giuseppe, Massagno                        1969 SFG Biasca                          45.18,6     12.40,3   (489)  2        98.   13,242    4.31
  228. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                          1956 VISNOVA                             45.19,9     12.41,6   (381)  4        35.   13,235    4.31
  229. Furini Daniele, Locarno                            1966 SPL Locarnese                       45.20,3     12.42,0   (275)  3        67.   13,233    4.32
  230. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola                           1966 Tasis American School               45.21,1     12.42,8   (283)  3        68.   13,229    4.32
  231. Civatti Abramo                                     1975 Riva S. Vitale                      45.21,6     12.43,3   (201)  2        99.   13,227    4.32
  232. Cantamessi Tom, Cadempino                          1969 USC Capriaschese                    45.22,9     12.44,6   (179)  2        100.  13,221    4.32
  233. Ballerini Mauro                                    1951 Camorino                            45.23,7     12.45,4   (117)  4        36.   13,217    4.32
  234. Kliner Francesco                                   1958 Mendrisio                           45.24,2     12.45,9   (731)  3        69.   13,214    4.32
  235. Riva Claudio                                       1969 Meride                              45.24,7     12.46,4   (477)  2        101.  13,212    4.32
  236. Cocconi Daniele                                    1968 Minusio                             45.27,6     12.49,3   (203)  2        102.  13,198    4.32
  237. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                           1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.28,2     12.49,9   (363)  3        70.   13,195    4.32
  238. Cino Piero, Sementina                              1957 F.T.F.                              45.29,4     12.51,1   (200)  4        37.   13,189    4.32
  239. Ceresa Nathan, Acquarossa                          1992 Blenio Art                          45.30,1     12.51,8   (812)  1        21.   13,186    4.33
  240. Mossi Gabriele, Biasca                             1972 Cas                                 45.31,1     12.52,8   (787)  2        103.  13,181    4.33
  241. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                             1956 USC Capriaschese                    45.32,2     12.53,9   (712)  4        38.   13,176    4.33
  242. Petrimpol Dante, Castione                          1956 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.32,7     12.54,4   (440)  4        39.   13,173    4.33
  243. Gerosa Matteo                                      1973 Riva S. Vitale                      45.34,9     12.56,6   (294)  2        104.  13,163    4.33
  244. Negrato Ivan                                       1978 I-Induno Olona (VA)                 45.35,3     12.57,0   (416)  2        105.  13,161    4.33
  245. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno                           1959 SPL Locanese                        45.37,1     12.58,8   (177)  3        71.   13,152    4.33
  246. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco                           1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.37,9     12.59,6   (327)  3        72.   13,148    4.33
  247. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona                          1943 USC Capriaschese                    45.38,9     13.00,6   (141)  5        10.   13,143    4.33
  248. Sasu Paolino                                       1948 Bodio TI                            45.43,9     13.05,6   (663)  4        40.   13,120    4.34
  249. Marazzi Fabrizio                                   1961 Mendrisio                           45.45,6     13.07,3   (371)  3        73.   13,111    4.34
  250. Ghiringhelli Aron                                  1979 Osogna                              45.46,5     13.08,2   (298)  2        106.  13,107    4.34
  251. Bianchi Moreno                                     1958 Mesocco                             45.47,1     13.08,8   (586)  3        74.   13,104    4.34
  252. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                          1952 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.48,2     13.09,9   (703)  4        41.   13,099    4.34
  253. Posca Daniele                                      1968 I-Nesso (CO)                        45.50,8     13.12,5   (680)  2        107.  13,087    4.35
  254. Scalena Marco, Viganello                           1963 Quadrifoglio                        45.51,4     13.13,1   (664)  3        75.   13,084    4.35
  255. Guidicelli Tiziano                                 1970 Biasca                              45.55,8     13.17,5   (318)  2        108.  13,063    4.35
  256. Cloetta Andri                                      1976 Manno                               45.59,4     13.21,1   (202)  2        109.  13,046    4.35
  257. Ramelli Massimo                                    1969 Moghegno-Aurigeno                   46.01,0     13.22,7   (464)  2        110.  13,038    4.36
  258. Nickel Ben, D                                      1993 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 46.01,6     13.23,3   (418)  1        22.   13,035    4.36
  259. Vaghi Fabrizio                                     1982 Lugano                              46.02,3     13.24,0   (670)  2        111.  13,032    4.36
  260. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)                 1954 Tommy sport                         46.03,5     13.25,2   (219)  4        42.   13,026    4.36
  261. Pagani Stefano, Massagno                           1974 marzio berg tour                    46.04,2     13.25,9   (641)  2        112.  13,023    4.36
  262. Schmid Dieter, Bellinzona                          1974 Flippers                            46.06,3     13.28,0   (665)  2        113.  13,013    4.36
  263. Vigolo Cristian, Mezzovico                         1974 VALOIS DISPRAY                      46.08,2     13.29,9   (556)  2        114.  13,004    4.36
  264. Pianta Nico, Tesserete                             1968 USC Capriaschese                    46.10,9     13.32,6   (792)  2        115.  12,992    4.37
  265. Baiardi Roger                                      1967 Breganzona                          46.16,3     13.38,0   (116)  3        76.   12,966    4.37
  266. Rutari Paolo                                       1963 Lugano                              46.19,9     13.41,6   (494)  3        77.   12,950    4.37
  267. Guanziroli Francesco, I                            1975 Atletica Arcisate                   46.20,7     13.42,4   (314)  2        116.  12,946    4.38
  268. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona                      1955 Runner's Club Bellinzona            46.21,4     13.43,1   (675)  4        43.   12,943    4.38
  269. Derighetti Giacomo                                 1992 Quartino                            46.23,6     13.45,3   (241)  1        23.   12,932    4.38
  270. Urzi Marco, Vacallo                                1963 Tommysport                          46.24,9     13.46,6   (548)  3        78.   12,926    4.38
  271. Valdemarde Oliveira Gordo                          1980 Bellinzona                          46.25,1     13.46,8   (844)  2        117.  12,925    4.38
  272. Zbinden Peter                                      1959 Spiez                               46.29,7     13.51,4   (721)  3        79.   12,904    4.38
  273. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                                 1971 Locarno                             46.30,6     13.52,3   (432)  2        118.  12,900    4.39
  274. Prioni Marco                                       1971 Zürich                              46.31,1     13.52,8   (459)  2        119.  12,898    4.39
  275. Capezzoli Renato, Vezia                            1943 SAM Massagno                        46.31,6     13.53,3   (708)  5        11.   12,895    4.39
  276. Foletti Marco                                      1953 Lugano                              46.33,9     13.55,6   (264)  4        44.   12,885    4.39
  277. Longhini Gilberto, Vernate                         1965 Manutecnica Sagl                    46.34,8     13.56,5   (347)  3        80.   12,881    4.39
  278. Grussi Stefan                                      1972 Lugano                              46.36,2     13.57,9   (817)  2        120.  12,874    4.39
  279. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca                    1963 ASCO                                46.37,2     13.58,9   (567)  3        81.   12,870    4.39
  280. Castelli Benedetto, Porza                          1978 ASCO Lugano                         46.38,6     14.00,3   (835)  2        121.  12,863    4.39
  281. Wehrlin Christoph                                  1971 Lausanne                            46.39,7     14.01,4   (561)  2        122.  12,858    4.39
  282. Colucci Antonio, Mendrisio                         1972 USC Capriaschese                    46.40,9     14.02,6   (756)  2        123.  12,853    4.40
  283. Melera Luca                                        1955 Breganzona                          46.42,5     14.04,2   (629)  4        45.   12,845    4.40
  284. Vieira Bruno                                       1985 Dongio                              46.45,0     14.06,7   (555)  2        124.  12,834    4.40
  285. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo                            1963 SPL Locarnese                       46.46,9     14.08,6   (589)  3        82.   12,825    4.40
  286. Filippini Enea                                     1959 Castel S. Pietro                    46.50,2     14.11,9   (611)  3        83.   12,810    4.41
  287. Zaffaroni Fabio, I                                 1961 Atletica Arcisate                   46.50,9     14.12,6   (563)  3        84.   12,807    4.41
  288. Ramos Mario                                        1961 Gordola                             46.51,7     14.13,4   (466)  3        85.   12,803    4.41
  289. Ruotolo Antonio                                    1965 Bosco Luganese                      46.52,7     14.14,4   (655)  3        86.   12,799    4.41
  290. Balmelli Yannick                                   1990 Breganzona                          46.53,1     14.14,8   (573)  1        24.   12,797    4.41
  291. Hanschur Joerg                                     1980 Nottwil                             46.57,5     14.19,2   (826)  2        125.  12,777    4.41
  292. Frigerio Mauro, I-Lipomo (CO)                      1971 Athletic Team Lario                 47.00,2     14.21,9   (751)  2        126.  12,765    4.42
  293. Zanella Fabio                                      1968 Novaggio                            47.04,2     14.25,9   (566)  2        127.  12,746    4.42
  294. Giudice Gregorio, I-Guanzate (CO)                  1994 OSG Guanzate                        47.05,7     14.27,4   (619)  1        25.   12,740    4.42
  295. Martinali Edy                                      1982 Bellinzona                          47.06,4     14.28,1   (376)  2        128.  12,737    4.42
  296. Del Co'  Mario, Breganzona                         1956 USC Capriaschese                    47.11,9     14.33,6   (607)  4        46.   12,712    4.43
  297. Milesi Luca                                        1976 Arbedo                              47.13,5     14.35,2   (400)  2        129.  12,705    4.43
  298. Capuzzo Enzo, I                                    1943 Atletica Pavese                     47.15,3     14.37,0   (183)  5        12.   12,697    4.43
  299. Taddei Gabriele                                    1962 Brè sopra Lugano                    47.17,4     14.39,1   (534)  3        87.   12,687    4.43
  300. Mella Luca, Tenero                                 1961 SP Locarnese                        47.18,4     14.40,1   (816)  3        88.   12,683    4.43
  301. Micarelli Massimo                                  1970 Carabbia                            47.19,1     14.40,8   (394)  2        130.  12,680    4.43
  302. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliaso                         1962 Motolot                             47.19,6     14.41,3   (623)  3        89.   12,677    4.43
  303. Binetti Nicolas                                    1979 Agno                                47.20,1     14.41,8   (838)  2        131.  12,675    4.44
  304. Rodoni Walter                                      1953 Aquila                              47.20,8     14.42,5   (480)  4        47.   12,672    4.44
  305. Bernasconi Gianmaria, Faido                        1963 GP Leventina                        47.21,6     14.43,3   (785)  3        90.   12,668    4.44
  306. Libanore Andrea, I-Cura Carpignano (PV)            1966 Atl. Cento Torri Pavia              47.22,5     14.44,2   (341)  3        91.   12,664    4.44
  307. Müller Michele, Agra                               1956 Audax                               47.23,1     14.44,8   (413)  4        48.   12,662    4.44
  308. Grün Philipp, D                                    1988 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 47.24,0     14.45,7   (313)  1        26.   12,658    4.44
  309. Montarese Francesco, I                             1954 Ateltica Arcisate                   47.25,4     14.47,1   (405)  4        49.   12,651    4.44
  310. Pezzatti Christian, Castione                       1973 SFG Biasca                          47.25,6     14.47,3   (842)  2        132.  12,651    4.44
  311. Dellamora Gianfranco                               1972 Losone                              47.26,5     14.48,2   (811)  2        133.  12,647    4.44
  312. Ferrari Roberto                                    1962 Pambio-Noranco                      47.27,0     14.48,7   (260)  3        92.   12,644    4.44
  313. Lorenzetti Stefano                                 1969 Banco                               47.27,5     14.49,2   (348)  2        134.  12,642    4.44
  314. Fontana Romualdo, Riva S. Vitale                   1960 ASSPO                               47.29,7     14.51,4   (266)  3        93.   12,632    4.44
  315. Derighetti Elio                                    1969 Quartino                            47.32,6     14.54,3   (240)  2        135.  12,620    4.45
  316. Spoti Omar, I                                      1978 Atletica Arcisate                   47.35,8     14.57,5   (526)  2        136.  12,605    4.45
  317. Schirò Luigi                                       1975 Barbengo                            47.36,4     14.58,1   (511)  2        137.  12,603    4.45
  318. Genovese Gaetano                                   1959 S. Antonino                         47.36,9     14.58,6   (293)  3        94.   12,601    4.45
  319. Manetti Stefano, Camorino                          1951 SPC Camignolo                       47.40,2     15.01,9   (364)  4        50.   12,586    4.46
  320. Bernaschina Emilio, Riva S. Vitale                 1949 ASSPO                               47.43,3     15.05,0   (581)  4        51.   12,572    4.46
  321. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore                   1951 SPL Locarnese                       47.44,6     15.06,3   (667)  4        52.   12,567    4.46
  322. Caimi Massimo, I-Milano (MI)                       1950 U.S. ACLI GIURATI Milano            47.45,1     15.06,8   (169)  4        53.   12,565    4.46
  323. Medici Simone, Morbio Inferiore                    1974 Atl. Mendrisiotto                   47.45,9     15.07,6   (386)  2        138.  12,561    4.46
  324. Giorgetti Fabio                                    1967 Gravesano                           47.46,5     15.08,2   (308)  3        95.   12,558    4.46
  325. Visani Francesco                                   1950 Origlio                             47.47,5     15.09,2   (557)  4        54.   12,554    4.46
  326. Dotta Geo                                          1972 Preonzo                             47.48,4     15.10,1   (249)  2        139.  12,550    4.46
  327. Gaggini Andrea                                     1950 Tesserete                           47.49,3     15.11,0   (701)  4        55.   12,546    4.46
  328. Pera Michele, Bignasco                             1962 SPL Locarnese                       47.50,1     15.11,8   (437)  3        96.   12,543    4.47
  329. Leonardi Nello, Bedretto                           1952 SC Bedretto                         47.50,8     15.12,5   (833)  4        56.   12,540    4.47
  330. Burrello Livio                                     1978 Viganello                           47.52,1     15.13,8   (697)  2        140.  12,534    4.47
  331. Simonetto Francesco                                1958 Breganzona                          47.54,1     15.15,8   (517)  3        97.   12,525    4.47
  332. Cortese Giuseppe, I-Como (CO)                      1958 SPL Locarnese                       47.54,9     15.16,6   (214)  3        98.   12,522    4.47
  333. Crivelli Raffaele, Riva S. Vitale                  1955 SCOM Mendrisio                      47.55,4     15.17,1   (808)  4        57.   12,519    4.47
  334. Gardenghi Roberto, Motto (Blenio)                  1967 BlenioArt Dongio                    47.57,6     15.19,3   (615)  3        99.   12,510    4.47
  335. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno                           1970 SPL Locarnese                       47.58,7     15.20,4   (136)  2        141.  12,505    4.47
  336. Sterlini Alessandro                                1966 Comano                              47.59,5     15.21,2   (530)  3        100.  12,502    4.47
  337. Bulloni Fiorenzo                                   1957 Cimo                                47.59,6     15.21,3   (162)  4        58.   12,501    4.47
  338. Manetti Davide                                     1972 Rivera                              48.01,9     15.23,6   (767)  2        142.  12,491    4.48
  339. Balmelli Raffaele                                  1966 Breganzona                          48.06,5     15.28,2   (572)  3        101.  12,471    4.48
  340. Laudato Adriano, Locarno                           1954 SPL Locarnese                       48.07,6     15.29,3   (338)  4        59.   12,467    4.48
  341. Stefanicki François, Brissago                      1948 SFG Brissago                        48.08,3     15.30,0   (527)  4        60.   12,464    4.48
  342. Fonti Danilo                                       1955 Lugano                              48.09,5     15.31,2   (699)  4        61.   12,458    4.48
  343. Daverio Stefano                                    1968 Camorino                            48.10,4     15.32,1   (226)  2        143.  12,455    4.49
  344. Tanadini Matteo, Losone                            1985 Loxono                              48.11,9     15.33,6   (537)  2        144.  12,448    4.49
  345. Aprile Brunello                                    1957 Pura                                48.14,6     15.36,3   (801)  4        62.   12,436    4.49
  346. Casati Stefano                                     1966 I-Nesso (CO)                        48.16,0     15.37,7   (681)  3        102.  12,430    4.49
  347. Guerini Marco                                      1965 Losone                              48.16,8     15.38,5   (724)  3        103.  12,427    4.49
  348. Löhrer Romano, Comano                              1962 USC Capriaschese                    48.17,7     15.39,4   (346)  3        104.  12,423    4.49
  349. Baccanelli Stefano                                 1959 Carona                              48.18,7     15.40,4   (114)  3        105.  12,419    4.49
  350. Leonardi Maurizio, Zürich                          1974 Zacky Boys                          48.19,0     15.40,7   (340)  2        145.  12,418    4.49
  351. Meyer-Grass Martin                                 1945 Klosters Dorf                       48.20,4     15.42,1   (393)  5        13.   12,412    4.50
  352. Rüegg Roger                                        1965 Winterthur                          48.23,0     15.44,7   (696)  3        106.  12,400    4.50
  353. Orrù Tiziano                                       1964 Losone                              48.28,3     15.50,0   (422)  3        107.  12,378    4.50
  354. Kuster Otto                                        1941 Thalwil                             48.31,4     15.53,1   (621)  5        14.   12,365    4.51
  355. Angeli Elmar                                       1974 Pregassona                          48.33,1     15.54,8   (804)  2        146.  12,357    4.51
  356. Gatti Mauro                                        1962 Olivone                             48.33,5     15.55,2   (289)  3        108.  12,356    4.51
  357. Donaera Pasquale, I                                1949 Atletica Arcisate                   48.33,9     15.55,6   (244)  4        63.   12,354    4.51
  358. Petronio Roberto                                   1966 Bedigliora                          48.34,7     15.56,4   (442)  3        109.  12,351    4.51
  359. Gianella Loris V., Bellinzona                      1956 ABC Tracking Team                   48.35,2     15.56,9   (303)  4        64.   12,349    4.51
  360. Maggi Emiliano                                     1947 Novazzano                           48.35,7     15.57,4   (359)  5        15.   12,346    4.51
  361. Ryffel Stephan, Allmendingen b. Bern               1992 ST Bern                             48.38,4     16.00,1   (658)  1        27.   12,335    4.51
  362. Ryffel Markus, Allmendingen b. Bern                1955 Ryffel Running                      48.40,5     16.02,2   (657)  4        65.   12,326    4.52
  363. Pellandini Edoardo, Taverne                        1938 SAM Mista                           48.41,1     16.02,8   (434)  5        16.   12,324    4.52
  364. Rizzo Michele                                      1974 Viganello                           48.41,6     16.03,3   (479)  2        147.  12,322    4.52
  365. Colombini Christian                                1970 Morbio Inferiore                    48.42,3     16.04,0   (206)  2        148.  12,319    4.52
  366. Pellegrini Gioele, Bigorio                         1984 USC Capriaschese                    48.43,4     16.05,1   (435)  2        149.  12,314    4.52
  367. Benz Stephan, D                                    1989 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 48.46,4     16.08,1   (135)  1        28.   12,301    4.52
  368. Valsangiacomo Alain                                1981 Zürich                              48.48,2     16.09,9   (777)  2        150.  12,294    4.52
  369. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca                           1958 SPL Locarnese                       48.55,7     16.17,4   (420)  3        110.  12,262    4.53
  370. Realini Bruno, Ligornetto                          1983 Incredibili                         48.57,1     16.18,8   (704)  2        151.  12,256    4.53
  371. Fraschini Angelo                                   1948 Morbio Inferiore                    48.59,3     16.21,0   (269)  4        66.   12,247    4.53
  372. Keller Bernard, Ruvigliana                         1953 Canottieri Ceresio                  49.00,6     16.22,3   (329)  4        67.   12,242    4.54
  373. Torriani Luca                                      1978 Lugano                              49.05,4     16.27,1   (542)  2        152.  12,222    4.54
  374. Barmasse Patrick Louis, Lugano                     1969 Lugano                              49.13,0     16.34,7   (717)  2        153.  12,190    4.55
  375. Greco Daniele                                      1972 Gordola                             49.15,3     16.37,0   (759)  2        154.  12,181    4.55
  376. Conconi Jonathan, Coldrerio                        1974 Podisti Momo '74                    49.15,8     16.37,5   (212)  2        155.  12,179    4.55
  377. Petrino Costantino, Sala Capriasca                 1963 USC Capriaschese                    49.21,3     16.43,0   (441)  3        111.  12,156    4.56
  378. Scheggia Alain                                     1978 Ludiano                             49.24,3     16.46,0   (506)  2        156.  12,144    4.56
  379. Peci Lulzim, Mezzovico                             1967 VALOIS DISPRAY                      49.25,1     16.46,8   (428)  3        112.  12,141    4.56
  380. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona                          1957 SPL Locarnese                       49.26,7     16.48,4   (350)  4        68.   12,134    4.56
  381. Taddei Carletto                                    1948 Ponto Valentino                     49.28,0     16.49,7   (742)  4        69.   12,129    4.56
  382. Fraschini Silvano                                  1952 Vacallo                             49.30,0     16.51,7   (270)  4        70.   12,121    4.57
  383. Ceresa Giorgio, Acquarossa                         1963 BlenioArt Dongio                    49.31,0     16.52,7   (598)  3        113.  12,117    4.57
  384. Pesenti Giacomo, Tesserete                         1966 USC Capriaschese                    49.33,1     16.54,8   (439)  3        114.  12,108    4.57
  385. Conti Giordano                                     1949 Termine                             49.35,8     16.57,5   (730)  4        71.   12,097    4.57
  386. Canonica Claudio                                   1986 Bidogno                             49.36,4     16.58,1   (825)  2        157.  12,095    4.57
  387. Lo Russo Vito                                      1961 Bellinzona                          49.37,5     16.59,2   (344)  3        115.  12,090    4.57
  388. Perego Carlo, I-Merate                             1937 Cernuschese                         49.39,9     17.01,6   (642)  5        17.   12,080    4.57
  389. Beretta Flavio, Mendrisio                          1946 Sport Club RTSI                     49.41,1     17.02,8   (138)  5        18.   12,076    4.58
  390. Carpentieri Sebastiano                             1939 Campione d'Italia                   49.42,2     17.03,9   (597)  5        19.   12,071    4.58
  391. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno                           1955 USC Capriaschese                    49.46,5     17.08,2   (178)  4        72.   12,054    4.58
  392. Spaggiari Giuseppe                                 1955 Bellinzona                          49.50,4     17.12,1   (521)  4        73.   12,038    4.59
  393. Borella Attilio                                    1947 Giubiasco                           49.52,8     17.14,5   (153)  5        20.   12,028    4.59
  394. Barra Daniele                                      1979 Ascona                              49.54,1     17.15,8   (122)  2        158.  12,023    4.59
  395. Petraglio Ovidio, S. Pietro                        1946 SFG Stabio                          49.54,6     17.16,3   (711)  5        21.   12,021    4.59
  396. Brambilla Mauro                                    1968 Bioggio                             49.54,9     17.16,6   (836)  2        159.  12,020    4.59
  397. Gubler Marco                                       1951 Pregassona                          49.55,4     17.17,1   (315)  4        74.   12,018    4.59
  398. Ardia Andrea, Tesserete                            1982 Quardifoglio                        49.56,2     17.17,9   (110)  2        160.  12,015    4.59
  399. Boggini Mario, Giubiasco                           1950 Runner's Club Bellinzona            49.56,8     17.18,5   (146)  4        75.   12,012    4.59
  400. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania (VB)                      1945 Marathon Verbania                   49.57,8     17.19,5   (518)  5        22.   12,008    4.59
  401. Balmelli Jean-Marc                                 1972 Lugano                              49.59,6     17.21,3   (819)  2        161.  12,001    4.59
  402. Ruggia Carlo                                       1963 Dalpe                               50.01,2     17.22,9   (492)  3        116.  11,995    5.00
  403. Negri Roberto, I                                   1941 Atletica Pavese                     50.02,8     17.24,5   (417)  5        23.   11,988    5.00
  404. Eberli Peter                                       1948 Breganzona                          50.04,4     17.26,1   (251)  4        76.   11,982    5.00
  405. Schwarz Urs                                        1948 Breganzona                          50.09,2     17.30,9   (512)  4        77.   11,963    5.00
  406. Battaglia Michele, Ligornetto                      1955 VIGOR Ligornetto                    50.10,1     17.31,8   (576)  4        78.   11,959    5.01
  407. Tomasini Matteo, Locarno                           1989 Triteam Ticino                      50.13,4     17.35,1   (669)  1        29.   11,946    5.01
  408. Binetti Fabio                                      1976 Massagno                            50.17,2     17.38,9   (837)  2        162.  11,931    5.01
  409. Locarnini Fabio                                    1949 Monte Carasso                       50.19,4     17.41,1   (796)  4        79.   11,922    5.01
  410. Ferrari Roberto                                    1965 Ludiano                             50.20,8     17.42,5   (259)  3        117.  11,917    5.02
  411. Caiata Claudio                                     1963 Taverne                             50.22,8     17.44,5   (831)  3        118.  11,909    5.02
  412. Prospero Graziano                                  1966 Tenero                              50.28,2     17.49,9   (460)  3        119.  11,888    5.02
  413. Gendotti Benedetto                                 1975 Prato (Leventina)                   50.28,8     17.50,5   (828)  2        163.  11,885    5.02
  414. Massera Aldo                                       1937 Camorino                            50.29,5     17.51,2   (760)  5        24.   11,883    5.02
  415. Bernasconi Daniele                                 1957 Giubiasco                           50.30,2     17.51,9   (722)  4        80.   11,880    5.03
  416. Cammarata Pietro                                   1963 Pregassona                          50.31,6     17.53,3   (594)  3        120.  11,874    5.03
  417. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                          1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona            50.32,7     17.54,4   (360)  5        25.   11,870    5.03
  418. Balestra Bruno                                     1953 Gerra (Gambarogno)                  50.34,4     17.56,1   (713)  4        81.   11,863    5.03
  419. Gendotti Ulisse                                    1981 Prato (Leventina)                   50.40,8     18.02,5   (747)  2        164.  11,838    5.04
  420. Pedrazzi Moreno                                    1967 Gnosca                              50.43,0     18.04,7   (429)  3        121.  11,830    5.04
  421. Donati Gianni, Vaglio                              1948 USC Capriaschese                    50.43,8     18.05,5   (245)  4        82.   11,827    5.04
  422. Camponovo Reto                                     1963 Coppet                              50.45,0     18.06,7   (173)  3        122.  11,822    5.04
  423. Costa Filippo, I                                   1942 Atletica Arcisate                   50.46,5     18.08,2   (218)  5        26.   11,816    5.04
  424. Cabrele Rodolfo, Corzoneso                         1965 GAD Dongio                          50.47,1     18.08,8   (166)  3        123.  11,814    5.04
  425. De Blasi Salvatore                                 1962 I-Monte Olimpino (CO)               50.47,6     18.09,3   (231)  3        124.  11,812    5.04
  426. Menegalli Orazio                                   1955 Claro                               50.48,3     18.10,0   (390)  4        83.   11,809    5.04
  427. Corti Fausto                                       1962 Pura                                50.48,8     18.10,5   (602)  3        125.  11,807    5.04
  428. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone                          1959 SPL Locarnese                       50.49,7     18.11,4   (256)  3        126.  11,804    5.04
  429. Dassié Damiano, Piotta                             1962 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso                50.50,5     18.12,2   (224)  3        127.  11,801    5.05
  430. Schipani Giuseppe                                  1970 Lamone-Cadempino                    50.54,8     18.16,5   (510)  2        165.  11,784    5.05
  431. Monico Floriano                                    1977 Losone                              50.56,6     18.18,3   (829)  2        166.  11,777    5.05
  432. Pacchiani Daniele, Vaglio                          1982 USC Capriaschese                    50.58,7     18.20,4   (425)  2        167.  11,769    5.05
  433. Ritter Pablo                                       1972 Torricella                          50.59,9     18.21,6   (649)  2        168.  11,765    5.05
  434. Rossetti Giovanni                                  1966 Personico                           51.01,0     18.22,7   (484)  3        128.  11,760    5.06
  435. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona                        1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona            51.03,2     18.24,9   (596)  5        27.   11,752    5.06
  436. De Vico Domenico                                   1976 I-Parma (PR)                        51.03,5     18.25,2   (234)  2        169.  11,751    5.06
  437. Bottesini Ferruccio, Manno                         1947 USC Capriaschese                    51.04,8     18.26,5   (694)  5        28.   11,746    5.06
  438. Dumas René, Romont FR                              1945 Runner's Club Ticino                51.05,7     18.27,4   (250)  5        29.   11,742    5.06
  439. Benkovics Roger, Gordola                           1991 ASC Gordola                         51.07,9     18.29,6   (823)  1        30.   11,734    5.06
  440. König Alfredo                                      1947 Quartino                            51.08,5     18.30,2   (331)  5        30.   11,732    5.06
  441. Migliorini Valerio                                 1958 Gentilino                           51.09,2     18.30,9   (396)  3        129.  11,729    5.06
  442. Bergomi Marzio                                     1977 Lausanne                            51.09,5     18.31,2   (140)  2        170.  11,728    5.06
  443. Bondi Aldo                                         1964 I-Maslianico                        51.12,4     18.34,1   (805)  3        130.  11,717    5.07
  444. Piani Riccardo                                     1956 Caslano                             51.20,1     18.41,8   (445)  4        84.   11,687    5.08
  445. Poma Remo                                          ???? Banco                               51.22,0     18.43,7   (810)  1        31.   11,680    5.08
  446. Corti Alan, Genestrerio                            1974 SAV Vacallo                         51.24,6     18.46,3   (216)  2        171.  11,670    5.08
  447. Bralig Jack                                        1972 Liestal                             51.27,1     18.48,8   (158)  2        172.  11,661    5.08
  448. Giobbi Giovanni                                    1967 Camorino                            51.31,2     18.52,9   (307)  3        131.  11,645    5.09
  449. Corda Marco                                        1972 Gordola                             51.31,8     18.53,5   (213)  2        173.  11,643    5.09
  450. Delcò Lalo                                         1956 S. Antonino                         51.32,7     18.54,4   (237)  4        85.   11,640    5.09
  451. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona                       1951 Runner's Club Bellinzona            51.33,7     18.55,4   (262)  4        86.   11,636    5.09
  452. Fumasoli Giona, Vaglio                             1978 USC Capriaschese                    51.36,9     18.58,6   (274)  2        174.  11,624    5.09
  453. Chiappa Davide, Curtina                            1987 USC Capriaschese                    51.45,6     19.07,3   (197)  2        175.  11,591    5.10
  454. Müller Andreas, D                                  1989 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 51.46,4     19.08,1   (412)  1        32.   11,588    5.10
  455. Rezzonico Fabio                                    1973 Porza                               51.47,4     19.09,1   (472)  2        176.  11,585    5.10
  456. Compagno Nicola                                    1960 Lugano                              51.48,3     19.10,0   (211)  3        132.  11,581    5.10
  457. Parise Giuseppe                                    1973 Massagno                            51.50,4     19.12,1   (427)  2        177.  11,574    5.11
  458. Maciariello Nicola                                 1969 Maggia                              51.51,1     19.12,8   (355)  2        178.  11,571    5.11
  459. Brizzi Carlo                                       1959 Ascona                              51.53,1     19.14,8   (160)  3        133.  11,564    5.11
  460. Scarlioni Samuele, Bigorio                         1987 USC Capriaschese                    51.59,1     19.20,8   (505)  2        179.  11,541    5.11
  461. Saporito Domenico                                  1966 Taverne                             52.00,5     19.22,2   (661)  3        134.  11,536    5.12
  462. Cheda Guido                                        1946 Maggia                              52.01,6     19.23,3   (196)  5        31.   11,532    5.12
  463. Barbuti Alberto                                    1966 Biasca                              52.02,5     19.24,2   (120)  3        135.  11,529    5.12
  464. Ritz Willy                                         1948 Davesco-Soragno                     52.03,2     19.24,9   (476)  4        87.   11,526    5.12
  465. Abt Walter                                         1945 Cevio                               52.06,6     19.28,3   (101)  5        32.   11,514    5.12
  466. Sala Bruno, Bellinzona                             1945 ABC Trecking                        52.11,7     19.33,4   (659)  5        33.   11,495    5.13
  467. Lancianesi Mauro, Morbio Inferiore                 1979 I cifulott                          52.12,2     19.33,9   (337)  2        180.  11,493    5.13
  468. Campora Luigi, Novaggio                            1958 SAP Purasca                         52.12,9     19.34,6   (174)  3        136.  11,490    5.13
  469. Trinca Davide, Pollegio                            1978 Podisti stanchi                     52.14,4     19.36,1   (546)  2        181.  11,485    5.13
  470. Schrämmli Peter, Taverne                           1965 ASCO Lugano                         52.14,8     19.36,5   (666)  3        137.  11,483    5.13
  471. Pongelli Eric, Rivera                              1985 VALOIS DISPRAY                      52.16,2     19.37,9   (453)  2        182.  11,478    5.13
  472. Belotti Mirko                                      1975 Cadro                               52.17,4     19.39,1   (131)  2        183.  11,474    5.13
  473. Vollmeier Thomas                                   1957 Bioggio                             52.20,0     19.41,7   (558)  4        88.   11,464    5.14
  474. Lenz Dietmar                                       1954 D-Tiefenbronn                       52.24,8     19.46,5   (339)  4        89.   11,447    5.14
  475. Rezzonico Paolo                                    1962 Vaglio                              52.30,3     19.52,0   (647)  3        138.  11,427    5.15
  476. Streit Carlo, Lugaggia                             1981 USC Capriaschese                    52.38,2     19.59,9   (758)  2        184.  11,398    5.15
  477. Sepielli Luca                                      1989 Torricella                          52.44,7     20.06,4   (832)  1        33.   11,375    5.16
  478. Balestra Aldo                                      1956 Gerra (Gambarogno)                  52.47,0     20.08,7   (695)  4        90.   11,367    5.16
  479. Morandi Giuseppe                                   1962 Torre                               52.49,8     20.11,5   (633)  3        139.  11,357    5.16
  480. Ramundo Giuseppe, I                                1963 Atletica Arcisate                   52.51,4     20.13,1   (468)  3        140.  11,351    5.17
  481. Porrini Andrea, Massagno                           1978 Bandela Vegia                       52.52,4     20.14,1   (834)  2        185.  11,347    5.17
  482. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra                            1953 SPL Locarnese                       52.52,8     20.14,5   (471)  4        91.   11,346    5.17
  483. Pellanda Manuel                                    1972 Intragna                            52.53,4     20.15,1   (790)  2        186.  11,344    5.17
  484. Cometta Matteo                                     1991 Biasca                              52.53,7     20.15,4   (208)  1        34.   11,343    5.17
  485. Müller Godi                                        1936 Tuggen                              52.56,1     20.17,8   (714)  5        34.   11,334    5.17
  486. Fasana Stefano                                     1983 I-Cernobbio                         52.58,1     20.19,8   (839)  2        187.  11,327    5.17
  487. Kireev Alexandre                                   1955 St-Sulpice VD                       52.58,8     20.20,5   (330)  4        92.   11,325    5.17
  488. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona                         1946 Runner's Club Bellinzona            53.01,2     20.22,9   (504)  5        35.   11,316    5.18
  489. Pacchiani Claudio, Vaglio                          1988 USC Capriaschese                    53.02,0     20.23,7   (424)  1        35.   11,313    5.18
  490. Bernasconi Gianfranco                              1949 Locarno                             53.05,9     20.27,6   (843)  4        93.   11,299    5.18
  491. Barraud Philippe                                   1975 Saxon                               53.07,2     20.28,9   (715)  2        188.  11,295    5.18
  492. Waldenmeier Stefan, Buttwil                        1991 Tri-Team Muri                       53.11,5     20.33,2   (560)  1        36.   11,279    5.19
  493. Saporito Agostino                                  1973 Dongio                              53.12,6     20.34,3   (501)  2        189.  11,276    5.19
  494. Fontana Massimo                                    1965 Genestrerio                         53.13,1     20.34,8   (265)  3        141.  11,274    5.19
  495. Boggia Lorenzo                                     1979 Gorduno                             53.13,6     20.35,3   (145)  2        190.  11,272    5.19
  496. Capodaglio Christian, Biasca                       1975 SFG Biasca                          53.15,3     20.37,0   (180)  2        191.  11,266    5.19
  497. Scheggia Laurent, Courroux                         1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            53.17,4     20.39,1   (507)  3        142.  11,259    5.19
  498. Moghini Libero                                     1965 Comano                              53.20,8     20.42,5   (764)  3        143.  11,247    5.20
  499. Fendoni Mario, Gordola                             1962 SPL Locarnese                       53.21,5     20.43,2   (610)  3        144.  11,244    5.20
  500. Stoffel Flavio                                     1962 Bellinzona                          53.24,7     20.46,4   (531)  3        145.  11,233    5.20
  501. Caprara Bixio, Bellinzona                          1965 SFG Bellinzona                      53.32,1     20.53,8   (779)  3        146.  11,207    5.21
  502. Caprara Sebastiano, Bellinzona                     1990 SFG Bellinzona                      53.33,3     20.55,0   (780)  1        37.   11,203    5.21
  503. Salmina Edy                                        1958 Dino                                53.37,9     20.59,6   (660)  3        147.  11,187    5.21
  504. Filippi Farmar Giuseppe, I-Como (CO)               1969 Athletic Team Lario                 53.38,8     21.00,5   (685)  2        192.  11,184    5.21
  505. Rudi Giuseppe                                      1969 I-Gornate Olona (VA)                53.43,1     21.04,8   (654)  2        193.  11,169    5.22
  506. Vicari Renato                                      1966 Carabbia                            53.45,0     21.06,7   (672)  3        148.  11,162    5.22
  507. Bianchi Paolo                                      1966 Minusio                             53.45,9     21.07,6   (822)  3        149.  11,159    5.22
  508. Peduzzi Stefano                                    1963 Bellinzona                          53.50,2     21.11,9   (433)  3        150.  11,144    5.23
  509. Donghi Eugenio, I-Seregno (MI)                     1955 G.P. Marciacaratesi                 53.57,8     21.19,5   (246)  4        94.   11,118    5.23
  510. Agostini Simone                                    1974 Viganello                           53.58,3     21.20,0   (102)  2        194.  11,116    5.23
  511. Ardia Lorenzo                                      1957 Cadempino                           54.01,8     21.23,5   (111)  4        95.   11,104    5.24
  512. Rossini Fabio                                      1965 I-Como (CO)                         54.06,3     21.28,0   (753)  3        151.  11,089    5.24
  513. Meyer Jakob                                        1959 Losone                              54.10,9     21.32,6   (392)  3        152.  11,073    5.25
  514. Romerio Filippo, Prosito                           1964 SFG Osogna-Lodrino                  54.11,3     21.33,0   (652)  3        153.  11,072    5.25
  515. Quattrini Andrea                                   1972 Comano                              54.12,3     21.34,0   (797)  2        195.  11,069    5.25
  516. Ciccone Pierluigi                                  1966 Breganzona                          54.20,6     21.42,3   (199)  3        154.  11,040    5.26
  517. Hubmann Rezio                                      1952 Montagnola                          54.21,2     21.42,9   (323)  4        96.   11,038    5.26
  518. Fumasoli Egidio Ir.                                1969 Sorengo                             54.21,7     21.43,4   (273)  2        196.  11,037    5.26
  519. Calanchini Athos                                   1955 Lugano                              54.22,9     21.44,6   (170)  4        97.   11,033    5.26
  520. Soler Fabio                                        1959 Novazzano                           54.23,8     21.45,5   (519)  3        155.  11,030    5.26
  521. Bomio Renato, Minusio                              1941 SPL Locarnese                       54.24,5     21.46,2   (149)  5        36.   11,027    5.26
  522. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco                            1946 SPL Locarnese                       54.25,5     21.47,2   (595)  5        37.   11,024    5.26
  523. Laghi Peter                                        1958 Caslano                             54.32,9     21.54,6   (335)  3        156.  10,999    5.27
  524. Maichle Ernst, Preonzo                             1944 Preonzo                             54.34,7     21.56,4   (362)  5        38.   10,993    5.27
  525. Rizzi Stefano                                      1965 Soazza                              54.36,5     21.58,2   (650)  3        157.  10,987    5.27
  526. Maggini Gabriele                                   1979 Bellinzona                          54.41,6     22.03,3   (625)  2        197.  10,970    5.28
  527. Derighetti Ivano, Dongio                           1969 GAD Dongio                          54.46,3     22.08,0   (795)  2        198.  10,954    5.28
  528. Brunner Giuseppe, Giubiasco                        1948 UTOE                                54.46,5     22.08,2   (161)  4        98.   10,953    5.28
  529. Zarba Nicolangelo                                  1970 Riazzino                            54.46,9     22.08,6   (568)  2        199.  10,952    5.28
  530. Bosisio Cristian                                   1976 I-Como (CO)                         54.47,3     22.09,0   (762)  2        200.  10,951    5.28
  531. Mencarelli Sergio                                  1963 Montagnola                          54.47,9     22.09,6   (389)  3        158.  10,949    5.28
  532. Tenchio Loris, Faido                               1944 GP Leventina                        54.51,4     22.13,1   (783)  5        39.   10,937    5.29
  533. Wyder Rico                                         1958 Mönchaltorf                         54.52,4     22.14,1   (562)  3        159.  10,934    5.29
  534. Tavoli Fernando                                    1950 Morbio Inferiore                    54.55,6     22.17,3   (538)  4        99.   10,923    5.29
  535. Ghielmini Giorgio, Pregassona                      1964 SAP Purasca                         55.00,3     22.22,0   (297)  3        160.  10,908    5.30
  536. Battaglioni Fabio, Gorduno                         1958 Quadrifoglio                        55.04,4     22.26,1   (577)  3        161.  10,894    5.30
  537. Gianetta Marco, Ponto Valentino                    1963 Sci Club Crap                       55.05,8     22.27,5   (803)  3        162.  10,889    5.30
  538. Fasana Mario                                       1944 I-Cernobbio                         55.15,5     22.37,2   (840)  5        40.   10,858    5.31
  539. Cometta Attilio, Biasca                            1959 SFG Biasca                          55.22,7     22.44,4   (207)  3        163.  10,834    5.32
  540. Benz Matthias, D                                   1987 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 55.29,9     22.51,6   (134)  2        201.  10,811    5.32
  541. Rossetti Willy, Pollegio                           1966 SFG Biasca                          55.30,7     22.52,4   (486)  3        164.  10,808    5.33
  542. Cortinovis Roberto, Sementina                      1959 Runner's Club Bellinzona            55.32,3     22.54,0   (217)  3        165.  10,803    5.33
  543. Stenz Walter                                       1945 Lostallo                            55.38,1     22.59,8   (529)  5        41.   10,784    5.33
  544. Giacomini Stefano                                  1975 Bidogno                             55.40,4     23.02,1   (301)  2        202.  10,777    5.34
  545. Gobbi Franco                                       1955 Ponte Capriasca                     55.42,1     23.03,8   (729)  4        100.  10,771    5.34
  546. Ghielmetti Aldo, Lumino                            1948 Molinera                            55.45,1     23.06,8   (296)  4        101.  10,762    5.34
  547. Benoit Edouard                                     1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel                 55.48,5     23.10,2   (133)  5        42.   10,751    5.34
  548. Gianinazzi Franco, Breganzona                      1955 Sport RTSI                          55.50,7     23.12,4   (718)  4        102.  10,744    5.35
  549. Banfi Giovanni                                     1960 Preonzo                             55.52,1     23.13,8   (574)  3        166.  10,739    5.35
  550. Ponzio Fabrizio, Locarno                           1946 SPL Locarnese                       55.55,6     23.17,3   (455)  5        43.   10,728    5.35
  551. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona                        1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona            55.58,4     23.20,1   (524)  5        44.   10,719    5.35
  552. Zendali Pietro                                     1959 I-Cernobbio (CO)                    55.59,7     23.21,4   (749)  3        167.  10,715    5.35
  553. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio                           1948 SP Locarnese                        56.05,1     23.26,8   (814)  4        103.  10,698    5.36
  554. Bertagni Aldo                                      1956 Claro                               56.07,7     23.29,4   (142)  4        104.  10,689    5.36
  555. Marta Massimo, Roveredo GR                         1973 A.S. Calasca                        56.15,5     23.37,2   (374)  2        203.  10,665    5.37
  556. Chiappini Patrick                                  1974 Losone                              56.16,9     23.38,6   (198)  2        204.  10,660    5.37
  557. Ferrari Alvaro, Morcote                            1970 Polisportiva Campionese             56.17,8     23.39,5   (258)  2        205.  10,657    5.37
  558. Cetti Christian                                    1979 Lamone                              56.18,6     23.40,3   (195)  2        206.  10,655    5.37
  559. Caprani Ghielmetti Mario                           1970 Pedrinate                           56.19,5     23.41,2   (181)  2        207.  10,652    5.37
  560. Bosisio Ambrogio                                   1948 I-Como (CO)                         56.29,7     23.51,4   (761)  4        105.  10,620    5.38
  561. Conconi Alberto                                    1957 Genestrerio                         56.35,8     23.57,5   (601)  4        106.  10,601    5.39
  562. Svanotti Peter                                     1977 Pregassona                          56.42,0     24.03,7   (533)  2        208.  10,582    5.40
  563. Ianniello Elpidio                                  1952 Bellinzona                          56.56,1     24.17,8   (324)  4        107.  10,538    5.41
  564. Signore Michele, I                                 1949 Atletica Arcisate                   56.56,8     24.18,5   (516)  4        108.  10,536    5.41
  565. Torriani Fabio                                     1982 Lugano                              57.00,2     24.21,9   (541)  2        209.  10,525    5.42
  566. Caprara Tommaso, Bellinzona                        1992 SFG Bellinzona                      57.04,7     24.26,4   (781)  1        38.   10,511    5.42
  567. Podestà Dario, I                                   1952 Atletica Arcisate                   57.07,2     24.28,9   (451)  4        109.  10,504    5.42
  568. Cappello Ugo                                       1959 I-Cernobbio                         57.07,9     24.29,6   (800)  3        168.  10,502    5.42
  569. Mazzoleni Vigeant Marzio                           1966 Lamone-Cadempino                    57.09,0     24.30,7   (774)  3        169.  10,498    5.42
  570. Berger Emanuele                                    1967 Contra                              57.13,4     24.35,1   (139)  3        170.  10,485    5.43
  571. Dotta Mirco, Viganello                             1982 Quadrifoglio                        57.17,5     24.39,2   (609)  2        210.  10,472    5.43
  572. Vanetta Francesco                                  1952 Pregassona                          57.20,5     24.42,2   (551)  4        110.  10,463    5.44
  573. Lamprecht Martin                                   1972 Frauenfeld                          57.28,4     24.50,1   (336)  2        211.  10,439    5.44
  574. Notarianni Bruno                                   1935 Mendrisio                           57.33,8     24.55,5   (636)  5        45.   10,423    5.45
  575. Rudelli Daniele                                    1955 Cadempino                           57.36,4     24.58,1   (490)  4        111.  10,415    5.45
  576. Tettamanti Fausto, Sementina                       1936 CO UTOE Bellinzona                  57.39,7     25.01,4   (693)  5        46.   10,405    5.45
  577. Masina Numa                                        1965 Lamone-Cadempino                    57.44,8     25.06,5   (775)  3        171.  10,390    5.46
  578. Sala Dante, Bellinzona                             1956 SPL Locarnese                       57.50,4     25.12,1   (496)  4        112.  10,373    5.47
  579. Benedetti Dario, Morbio Inferiore                  1947 SPL Locarnese                       57.52,1     25.13,8   (580)  5        47.   10,368    5.47
  580. Pini Adriano                                       1951 Lumino                              57.56,4     25.18,1   (448)  4        113.  10,355    5.47
  581. Oncelli Roberto                                    1944 Malvaglia                           58.02,7     25.24,4   (639)  5        48.   10,336    5.48
  582. Rinaldi Stefano                                    1968 Montagnola                          58.11,7     25.33,4   (475)  2        212.  10,310    5.49
  583. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano                            1968 Cardiocentro                        58.16,0     25.37,7   (723)  2        213.  10,297    5.49
  584. Monguzzi Nicolas                                   1970 Lausanne                            58.48,5     26.10,2   (404)  2        214.  10,202    5.52
  585. Mazza Marcello                                     1968 Origlio                             59.01,0     26.22,7   (383)  2        215.  10,166    5.54
  586. Gaffuri Andrea                                     1967 Lugaggia                            59.01,6     26.23,3   (278)  3        172.  10,164    5.54
  587. Piona Giorgio                                      1947 Cadro                               59.03,1     26.24,8   (449)  5        49.   10,160    5.54
  588. Bosia Emilio                                       1963 Savosa                              59.05,5     26.27,2   (155)  3        173.  10,153    5.54
  589. Borsari Andrea                                     1978 Arbedo                              59.08,5     26.30,2   (154)  2        216.  10,145    5.54
  590. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia                           1951 USC Capriaschese                    59.09,1     26.30,8   (705)  4        114.  10,143    5.54
  591. Wanner Eric                                        1952 Ponte Capriasca                     59.09,8     26.31,5   (673)  4        115.  10,141    5.54
  592. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio                          1951 SPL Locarnese                       59.17,5     26.39,2   (215)  4        116.  10,119    5.55
  593. Brazzola Pierluigi                                 1966 Tesserete                           59.20,1     26.41,8   (159)  3        174.  10,112    5.56
  594. Gaffuri Mario                                      1958 Castel San Pietro                   59.21,7     26.43,4   (279)  3        175.  10,107    5.56
  595. Bardelli Miraldo, I                                1944 Atletica Arcisate                   59.29,1     26.50,8   (121)  5        50.   10,086    5.56
  596. Guerra Adriano                                     1954 Giubiasco                           59.34,0     26.55,7   (316)  4        117.  10,072    5.57
  597. Bazzurri Sergio                                    1944 Sorengo                             59.39,0     27.00,7   (578)  5        51.   10,058    5.57
  598. Monin Yannick                                      1980 Tavannes                            59.44,9     27.06,6   (778)  2        217.  10,042    5.58
  599. Sartori Marco                                      1966 Balerna                             59.48,4     27.10,1   (503)  3        176.  10,032    5.58
  600. Pedrazzini Massimo                                 1977 Morbio Superiore                    59.52,0     27.13,7   (431)  2        218.  10,022    5.59
  601. Natz Peter                                         1945 Ponto Valentino                     59.59,9     27.21,6   (414)  5        52.   10,000    5.59
  602. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca                1961 Quadrifoglio                      1:00.08,0     27.29,7   (628)  3        177.   9,977    6.00
  603. Caelli Renato                                      1952 Lugano                            1:00.38,6     28.00,3   (593)  4        118.   9,893    6.03
  604. Case Emilio                                        1962 Corzoneso                         1:01.06,5     28.28,2   (187)  3        178.   9,818    6.06
  605. Colognese Ovilio, I                                1933 Atletica Arcisate                 1:01.08,3     28.30,0   (205)  5        53.    9,813    6.06
  606. Barraud Jean-Claude                                1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne              1:01.12,1     28.33,8   (123)  4        119.   9,803    6.07
  607. Frei Werner, Auenstein                             1953 SC Auenstein                      1:01.13,1     28.34,8   (827)  4        120.   9,800    6.07
  608. Reich Daniel                                       1958 Diessenhofen                      1:01.43,7     29.05,4   (677)  3        179.   9,720    6.10
  609. Pagani Giusva                                      1973 Caslano                           1:02.02,3     29.24,0   (426)  2        219.   9,671    6.12
  610. Stampanoni Luca, Cagiallo                          1984 USC Capriaschese                  1:02.07,7     29.29,4   (757)  2        220.   9,657    6.12
  611. Gianocca Gianni                                    1949 Bellinzona                        1:02.13,5     29.35,2   (305)  4        121.   9,642    6.13
  612. Rezzonico Jonathan                                 1993 Vaglio                            1:02.31,6     29.53,3   (646)  1        39.    9,595    6.15
  613. De Gady Giorgio, Bellinzona                        1940 Runner's Club Bellinzona          1:03.13,9     30.35,6   (232)  5        54.    9,488    6.19
  614. Derighetti Rico, Motto (Blenio)                    1942 GAD Dongio                        1:03.32,7     30.54,4   (734)  5        55.    9,442    6.21
  615. Caccia Paolo                                       1975 Sementina                         1:03.52,1     31.13,8   (592)  2        221.   9,394    6.23
  616. Maffioli Armando                                   1946 Ludiano                           1:04.02,5     31.24,2   (357)  5        56.    9,368    6.24
  617. Moresi Joseph                                      1952 Tesserete                         1:04.30,2     31.51,9   (407)  4        122.   9,301    6.27
  618. Verdoliva Giovanni                                 1957 Manno                             1:04.43,1     32.04,8   (815)  4        123.   9,270    6.28
  619. Menozzi Bruno                                      1950 Giubiasco                         1:04.45,5     32.07,2   (391)  4        124.   9,265    6.28
  620. Gennari Ivan, Zürich                               1951 LC Zürich                         1:04.47,9     32.09,6   (292)  4        125.   9,259    6.28
  621. Cascone Florindo                                   1955 Acquarossa                        1:05.45,2     33.06,9   (186)  4        126.   9,125    6.34
  622. Bazzuri Fabrizio                                   1963 Montagnola                        1:05.58,0     33.19,7   (126)  3        180.   9,095    6.35
  623. Ronchetti Andrea, Cugnasco                         1966 famiglia Ronchetti                1:06.02,6     33.24,3   (727)  3        181.   9,084    6.36
  624. Fischer Vinzenz                                    1934 Goldau                            1:06.07,9     33.29,6   (743)  5        57.    9,072    6.36
  625. Saitta Salvatore                                   1966 Balerna                           1:06.18,2     33.39,9   (495)  3        182.   9,049    6.37
  626. Rudelli Emanuele                                   1985 Cadempino                         1:06.46,0     34.07,7   (491)  2        222.   8,986    6.40
  627. Capuzzi Angelo, I                                  1947 Atletica Arcisate                 1:06.46,5     34.08,2   (182)  5        58.    8,985    6.40
  628. Dassiè Giuseppe                                    1936 Rodi-Fiesso                       1:07.13,1     34.34,8   (830)  5        59.    8,926    6.43
  629. Flick Max                                          1935 Affoltern am Albis                1:07.23,1     34.44,8   (612)  5        60.    8,904    6.44
  630. Monico Costantino                                  1941 Losone                            1:08.17,7     35.39,4  (1158)  5        61.    8,785    6.49
  631. Davier Jacques                                     1963 Genève                            1:09.35,2     36.56,9   (228)  3        183.   8,622    6.57
  632. Rossi Gianluca                                     1970 Bellinzona                        1:10.38,0     37.59,7   (768)  2        223.   8,494    7.03
  633. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona                        1935 Runner's Club Bellinzona          1:11.26,1     38.47,8   (184)  5        62.    8,399    7.08
  634. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona                         1946 Runner's Club Bellinzona          1:11.26,7     38.48,4   (700)  5        63.    8,398    7.08
  635. Oleggini Matteo, Rivera                            1956 O-92 Piano di Magadino            1:12.25,3     39.47,0   (776)  4        127.   8,284    7.14
  636. Huber Peter, Lenzburg                              1961 Behind. Nordic Walking            1:15.30,3     42.52,0   (322)  3        184.   7,946    7.33
  637. Lucchinetti Massimo                                1963 Airolo                            1:19.10,2     46.31,9   (352)  3        185.   7,578    7.55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.