(91) Squadre

23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - (91) Squadre

posto squadra                                                   totale
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Virtus Locarno                                         2:58.29,5
          150 Boneschi Paolo                 I-Oggebbio (VB)           2            32.38,3    1.
          739 Cattori Jean Marc              Ascona                    2            33.59,0    8.
          423 Ostini Igor                    Giubiasco                 2            34.58,3   11.
          590 Brusorio Claudio               Lodrino                   3            37.37,3   10.
          243 Dieguez Manuel                 Locarno                   4            39.16,6    6.
   2. Arcisate Atletica Sq-A                                 3:00.40,7
          112 Argoub Salah                   I                         2            34.23,7    9.
          737 Mignani Ferdinando             I                         2            34.43,0   10.
          450 Podestà Alberto                I                         1            35.08,4    3.
          408 Moroni Emanuele                I                         2            36.39,0   18.
          525 Spoti Flaviano                 I                         3            39.46,6   22.
          167 Cadei Adriano                  I                         4            41.21,3   15.
   3. SAM Elite                                              3:09.05,5
          497 Salinetti Michele              Cureglia                  2            35.11,5   12.
          277 Gadola Silvio                  Muzzano                   2            37.06,5   25.
          276 Gadola Giulio                  Muzzano                   2            37.19,7   27.
          410 Morvillo Patrick               Morbio Inferiore          2            38.38,8   37.
          540 Tomasone Michele               Savosa                    3            40.49,0   30.
   4. Atletic Team Lario                                     3:10.09,9
          365 Maniglia Flavio                I-Como (CO)               3            35.32,1    4.
          268 Fraquelli Giancarlo            I-Castiglione d'Intelvi ( 3            37.30,6    9.
          752 Bernasconi Sergio              I-Como (CO)               2            37.39,5   29.
          515 Scutti Antonio                 I-Villa Guardia (CO)      4            39.38,1    9.
          631 Monetti Marco                  I-Como (CO)               2            39.49,6   48.
          444 Peverelli Raffaele             I-Moltrasio (CO)          2            40.25,3   51.
   5. USC                                                    3:14.00,0
          719 Moghini Fabrizio               Savosa                    4            35.34,6    1.
          745 Testorelli Alain               Intragna                  2            36.20,6   15.
          438 Perseghini Mauro               Montagnola                2            38.09,7   34.
          622 Leonardi Ugo                   Airolo                    2            40.57,2   57.
          532 Storni Raffaele                Bigorio                   2            42.57,9   69.
   6. TUS Lörrach-Stetten 1                                  3:16.01,4
          333 Kraus Vassili                  D                         2            32.56,1    4.
          127 Beitinger Uli                  D                         1            37.59,3    5.
          419 Obrecht Andreas                D-Lörrach                 3            40.38,6   27.
          508 Schell Jonas                   D                         1            40.51,2   12.
          332 Kopyto Matthias                D                         1            43.36,2   17.
          313 Grün Philipp                   D                         1            47.24,0   26.
   7. O-92 Piano di Magadino                                 3:25.50,8
          356 Maddalena Stefano              Bironico                  2            35.56,8   13.
          148 Bolis Vasco                    Camorino                  1            36.34,5    4.
          147 Bolis Luciano                  Camorino                  4            40.55,8   12.
         1026 Mazzucchelli Claudia           Gordola                   9            43.46,8    1.
         1027 Mazzucchelli Martina           Gordola                   6            48.36,9    3.
          966 Bolis Carla                    Camorino                  9            52.59,5   19.
   8. SAM Uomini                                             3:26.00,7
          106 Anghileri Maurizio             Gravesano                 1            39.10,8    9.
          105 Anghileri Davide               Gravesano                 1            40.15,0   10.
          317 Guglielmetti Armando           Massagno                  5            40.40,5    3.
          168 Caflisch Umberto               Viganello                 3            41.13,6   32.
          190 Cattaneo Andrea                Massagno                  2            44.40,8   88.
   9. Atletica Arcisate Sq. B                                3:30.55,8
          204 Colognese Gianluca             I                         3            39.48,2   23.
          311 Grassini Gianni                I                         5            39.58,7    1.
          996 Del Vitto Serena               I                         6            42.18,4    1.
          493 Russo Elio Vincenzo            I                         4            43.57,5   24.
          564 Zagari Vincenzo                I                         4            44.53,0   31.
          314 Guanziroli Francesco           I                         2            46.20,7  116.
  10. USC Veterani                                           3:34.24,5
          242 Devittori Fabio                Cademario                 3            39.22,5   18.
          221 Cresta Soccorso                Breganzona                4            40.53,2   11.
          575 Baroni Franco                  Bosco Luganese            4            43.59,8   25.
          210 Cometta Tommaso                Sala Capriasca            1            44.36,8   19.
          712 Rusca Cornelio                 Comano                    4            45.32,2   38.
          141 Berta Elvezio                  Breganzona                5            45.38,9   10.
  11. Valois Dispray                                         3:54.04,7
          454 Pongelli Marco                 Rivera                    4            43.01,5   21.
          280 Gaffuri Mauro                  Mezzovico                 2            43.13,7   71.
          556 Vigolo Cristian                Mezzovico                 2            46.08,2  114.
          428 Peci Lulzim                    Mezzovico                 3            49.25,1  112.
          453 Pongelli Eric                  Rivera                    2            52.16,2  182.
  12. SAM Mista                                              4:02.49,8
          108 Antonini Nicola                Lugaggia                  3            43.51,1   54.
          708 Capezzoli Renato               Vezia                     5            46.31,6   11.
          434 Pellandini Edoardo             Taverne                   5            48.41,1   16.
          954 Antonini Eva                   Lugaggia                  9            50.26,6   11.
         1119 Kauffmann Magda                Sorengo                   9            53.19,4   22.
          990 Daldini Antonella              Lugano                    8          1:03.46,8   54.
  13. Podisti stanchi                                        4:15.25,1
          978 Carobbio Annalisa              Biasca                    7            49.01,8   14.
         1033 Morini Laura                   Biasca                    7            49.47,1   17.
          985 Cittadini Sila                 Ludiano                   7            51.25,2   22.
          546 Trinca Davide                  Pollegio                  2            52.14,4  181.
          993 De Lima Priscilla              Biasca                    7            52.56,6   26.
          180 Capodaglio Christian           Biasca                    2            53.15,3  191.
  14. SAM Donne                                              4:20.51,1
          986 Conza Lisa                     Taverne                   7            48.47,7   12.
         1111 Fioravanti Silvia              Lamone                    7            49.58,6   18.
         1002 Edwards Jocelyne               Lugano                    9            53.00,5   20.
         1048 Rapp Alicia                    Cadempino                 9            53.36,6   23.
         1032 Morini Lanfranconi Marta       Massagno                  7            55.27,7   30.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.