(4) Veterani 2

23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - (4) Veterani 2

 posto nome/località                                      an squadra/località                      tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute          km/h   media
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                           1953 USC Capriaschese                    35.34,6       -----   (719)  92       20.   16,864    3.33
    2. Imbesi Antonio, Arzo                               1955 SFG Stabio                          37.32,3      1.57,7   (325)  92       43.   15,983    3.45
    3. Marcacci Gianrico                                  1950 Isone                               37.35,7      2.01,1   (626)  92       44.   15,959    3.45
    4. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore                1957 Atl. Mendrisiotto                   38.47,3      3.12,7   (603)  92       61.   15,468    3.52
    5. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio                       1951 VIGOR                               39.11,4      3.36,8   (807)  92       73.   15,310    3.55
    6. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno                            1955 VIRTUS Locarno                      39.16,6      3.42,0   (243)  92       75.   15,276    3.55
    7. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                               1957 SFG Biasca                          39.25,2      3.50,6   (651)  92       79.   15,220    3.56
    8. Lussi Bruno                                        1953 Büren NW                            39.32,4      3.57,8   (744)  92       82.   15,174    3.57
    9. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO)               1955 Hatletic Team Lario Como            39.38,1      4.03,5   (515)  92       84.   15,138    3.57
   10. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro                       1951 SFG Stabio                          40.29,9      4.55,3   (358)  92       102.  14,815    4.02
   11. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona                        1956 USC Capriaschese                    40.53,2      5.18,6   (221)  92       113.  14,674    4.05
   12. Bolis Luciano, Camorino                            1957 O-92                                40.55,8      5.21,2   (147)  92       114.  14,659    4.05
   13. Spini Egidio                                       1954 Bellinzona                          41.00,8      5.26,2   (523)  92       116.  14,629    4.06
   14. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio (SO)                   1951 Marathon Club Sondrio               41.12,8      5.38,2   (635)  92       118.  14,558    4.07
   15. Cadei Adriano, I                                   1956 Atletica Arcisate                   41.21,3      5.46,7   (167)  92       124.  14,508    4.08
   16. Borla Marco                                        1954 Camignolo                           41.39,2      6.04,6   (746)  92       128.  14,404    4.09
   17. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco                           1954 VIS NOVA                            41.44,8      6.10,2   (624)  92       130.  14,372    4.10
   18. Bersacola Dino, Claro                              1949 Runner's Club Bellinzona            42.04,9      6.30,3   (582)  92       137.  14,257    4.12
   19. De Carli Elio, Ascona                              1957 SPL Locarnese                       42.17,8      6.43,2   (794)  92       142.  14,185    4.13
   20. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                                1950 Runner's Club Bellinzona            42.44,7      7.10,1   (402)  92       152.  14,036    4.16
   21. Pongelli Marco, Rivera                             1955 Valois Dispray                      43.01,5      7.26,9   (454)  92       157.  13,945    4.18
   22. Tanadini Giovanni                                  1951 Losone                              43.41,7      8.07,1   (535)  92       175.  13,731    4.22
   23. Krieger Gerard                                     1954 Motto (Blenio)                      43.55,1      8.20,5   (334)  92       181.  13,661    4.23
   24. Russo Elio Vincenzo, I                             1952 Atletica Arcisate                   43.57,5      8.22,9   (493)  92       183.  13,649    4.23
   25. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese                      1957 USC Capriaschese                    43.59,8      8.25,2   (575)  92       185.  13,637    4.23
   26. Airoldi Giancarlo                                  1951 Bellinzona                          44.02,5      8.27,9   (570)  92       186.  13,623    4.24
   27. Lutz Felix, Giornico                               1955 SFG Biasca                          44.11,6      8.37,0   (354)  92       189.  13,576    4.25
   28. Antonietti Bruno                                   1952 Purasca                             44.16,3      8.41,7   (107)  92       191.  13,552    4.25
   29. Antonioli Stefano                                  1956 Losone                              44.26,7      8.52,1   (109)  92       195.  13,499    4.26
   30. Bettosini Arno, Rivera                             1955 SPC Camignolo                       44.37,9      9.03,3   (698)  92       200.  13,443    4.27
   31. Zagari Vincenzo, I                                 1952 Atletica Arcisate                   44.53,0      9.18,4   (564)  92       209.  13,367    4.29
   32. Maspoli Edy                                        1950 Sorengo                             44.59,4      9.24,8   (382)  92       215.  13,336    4.29
   33. Bottinelli Ivano, Seseglio                         1955 Butascel                            45.11,3      9.36,7   (156)  92       222.  13,277    4.31
   34. Martinelli Patrizio, Maggia                        1953 SPL Locarnese                       45.12,9      9.38,3   (377)  92       223.  13,269    4.31
   35. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                          1956 VISNOVA                             45.19,9      9.45,3   (381)  92       228.  13,235    4.31
   36. Ballerini Mauro                                    1951 Camorino                            45.23,7      9.49,1   (117)  92       233.  13,217    4.32
   37. Cino Piero, Sementina                              1957 F.T.F.                              45.29,4      9.54,8   (200)  92       238.  13,189    4.32
   38. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                             1956 USC Capriaschese                    45.32,2      9.57,6   (712)  92       241.  13,176    4.33
   39. Petrimpol Dante, Castione                          1956 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.32,7      9.58,1   (440)  92       242.  13,173    4.33
   40. Sasu Paolino                                       1948 Bodio TI                            45.43,9     10.09,3   (663)  92       248.  13,120    4.34
   41. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                          1952 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.48,2     10.13,6   (703)  92       252.  13,099    4.34
   42. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)                 1954 Tommy sport                         46.03,5     10.28,9   (219)  92       260.  13,026    4.36
   43. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona                      1955 Runner's Club Bellinzona            46.21,4     10.46,8   (675)  92       268.  12,943    4.38
   44. Foletti Marco                                      1953 Lugano                              46.33,9     10.59,3   (264)  92       276.  12,885    4.39
   45. Melera Luca                                        1955 Breganzona                          46.42,5     11.07,9   (629)  92       283.  12,845    4.40
   46. Del Co'  Mario, Breganzona                         1956 USC Capriaschese                    47.11,9     11.37,3   (607)  92       296.  12,712    4.43
   47. Rodoni Walter                                      1953 Aquila                              47.20,8     11.46,2   (480)  92       304.  12,672    4.44
   48. Müller Michele, Agra                               1956 Audax                               47.23,1     11.48,5   (413)  92       307.  12,662    4.44
   49. Montarese Francesco, I                             1954 Ateltica Arcisate                   47.25,4     11.50,8   (405)  92       309.  12,651    4.44
   50. Manetti Stefano, Camorino                          1951 SPC Camignolo                       47.40,2     12.05,6   (364)  92       319.  12,586    4.46
   51. Bernaschina Emilio, Riva S. Vitale                 1949 ASSPO                               47.43,3     12.08,7   (581)  92       320.  12,572    4.46
   52. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore                   1951 SPL Locarnese                       47.44,6     12.10,0   (667)  92       321.  12,567    4.46
   53. Caimi Massimo, I-Milano (MI)                       1950 U.S. ACLI GIURATI Milano            47.45,1     12.10,5   (169)  92       322.  12,565    4.46
   54. Visani Francesco                                   1950 Origlio                             47.47,5     12.12,9   (557)  92       325.  12,554    4.46
   55. Gaggini Andrea                                     1950 Tesserete                           47.49,3     12.14,7   (701)  92       327.  12,546    4.46
   56. Leonardi Nello, Bedretto                           1952 SC Bedretto                         47.50,8     12.16,2   (833)  92       329.  12,540    4.47
   57. Crivelli Raffaele, Riva S. Vitale                  1955 SCOM Mendrisio                      47.55,4     12.20,8   (808)  92       333.  12,519    4.47
   58. Bulloni Fiorenzo                                   1957 Cimo                                47.59,6     12.25,0   (162)  92       337.  12,501    4.47
   59. Laudato Adriano, Locarno                           1954 SPL Locarnese                       48.07,6     12.33,0   (338)  92       340.  12,467    4.48
   60. Stefanicki François, Brissago                      1948 SFG Brissago                        48.08,3     12.33,7   (527)  92       341.  12,464    4.48
   61. Fonti Danilo                                       1955 Lugano                              48.09,5     12.34,9   (699)  92       342.  12,458    4.48
   62. Aprile Brunello                                    1957 Pura                                48.14,6     12.40,0   (801)  92       345.  12,436    4.49
   63. Donaera Pasquale, I                                1949 Atletica Arcisate                   48.33,9     12.59,3   (244)  92       357.  12,354    4.51
   64. Gianella Loris V., Bellinzona                      1956 ABC Tracking Team                   48.35,2     13.00,6   (303)  92       359.  12,349    4.51
   65. Ryffel Markus, Allmendingen b. Bern                1955 Ryffel Running                      48.40,5     13.05,9   (657)  92       362.  12,326    4.52
   66. Fraschini Angelo                                   1948 Morbio Inferiore                    48.59,3     13.24,7   (269)  92       371.  12,247    4.53
   67. Keller Bernard, Ruvigliana                         1953 Canottieri Ceresio                  49.00,6     13.26,0   (329)  92       372.  12,242    4.54
   68. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona                          1957 SPL Locarnese                       49.26,7     13.52,1   (350)  92       380.  12,134    4.56
   69. Taddei Carletto                                    1948 Ponto Valentino                     49.28,0     13.53,4   (742)  92       381.  12,129    4.56
   70. Fraschini Silvano                                  1952 Vacallo                             49.30,0     13.55,4   (270)  92       382.  12,121    4.57
   71. Conti Giordano                                     1949 Termine                             49.35,8     14.01,2   (730)  92       385.  12,097    4.57
   72. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno                           1955 USC Capriaschese                    49.46,5     14.11,9   (178)  92       391.  12,054    4.58
   73. Spaggiari Giuseppe                                 1955 Bellinzona                          49.50,4     14.15,8   (521)  92       392.  12,038    4.59
   74. Gubler Marco                                       1951 Pregassona                          49.55,4     14.20,8   (315)  92       397.  12,018    4.59
   75. Boggini Mario, Giubiasco                           1950 Runner's Club Bellinzona            49.56,8     14.22,2   (146)  92       399.  12,012    4.59
   76. Eberli Peter                                       1948 Breganzona                          50.04,4     14.29,8   (251)  92       404.  11,982    5.00
   77. Schwarz Urs                                        1948 Breganzona                          50.09,2     14.34,6   (512)  92       405.  11,963    5.00
   78. Battaglia Michele, Ligornetto                      1955 VIGOR Ligornetto                    50.10,1     14.35,5   (576)  92       406.  11,959    5.01
   79. Locarnini Fabio                                    1949 Monte Carasso                       50.19,4     14.44,8   (796)  92       409.  11,922    5.01
   80. Bernasconi Daniele                                 1957 Giubiasco                           50.30,2     14.55,6   (722)  92       415.  11,880    5.03
   81. Balestra Bruno                                     1953 Gerra (Gambarogno)                  50.34,4     14.59,8   (713)  92       418.  11,863    5.03
   82. Donati Gianni, Vaglio                              1948 USC Capriaschese                    50.43,8     15.09,2   (245)  92       421.  11,827    5.04
   83. Menegalli Orazio                                   1955 Claro                               50.48,3     15.13,7   (390)  92       426.  11,809    5.04
   84. Piani Riccardo                                     1956 Caslano                             51.20,1     15.45,5   (445)  92       444.  11,687    5.08
   85. Delcò Lalo                                         1956 S. Antonino                         51.32,7     15.58,1   (237)  92       450.  11,640    5.09
   86. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona                       1951 Runner's Club Bellinzona            51.33,7     15.59,1   (262)  92       451.  11,636    5.09
   87. Ritz Willy                                         1948 Davesco-Soragno                     52.03,2     16.28,6   (476)  92       464.  11,526    5.12
   88. Vollmeier Thomas                                   1957 Bioggio                             52.20,0     16.45,4   (558)  92       473.  11,464    5.14
   89. Lenz Dietmar                                       1954 D-Tiefenbronn                       52.24,8     16.50,2   (339)  92       474.  11,447    5.14
   90. Balestra Aldo                                      1956 Gerra (Gambarogno)                  52.47,0     17.12,4   (695)  92       478.  11,367    5.16
   91. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra                            1953 SPL Locarnese                       52.52,8     17.18,2   (471)  92       482.  11,346    5.17
   92. Kireev Alexandre                                   1955 St-Sulpice VD                       52.58,8     17.24,2   (330)  92       487.  11,325    5.17
   93. Bernasconi Gianfranco                              1949 Locarno                             53.05,9     17.31,3   (843)  92       490.  11,299    5.18
   94. Donghi Eugenio, I-Seregno (MI)                     1955 G.P. Marciacaratesi                 53.57,8     18.23,2   (246)  92       509.  11,118    5.23
   95. Ardia Lorenzo                                      1957 Cadempino                           54.01,8     18.27,2   (111)  92       511.  11,104    5.24
   96. Hubmann Rezio                                      1952 Montagnola                          54.21,2     18.46,6   (323)  92       517.  11,038    5.26
   97. Calanchini Athos                                   1955 Lugano                              54.22,9     18.48,3   (170)  92       519.  11,033    5.26
   98. Brunner Giuseppe, Giubiasco                        1948 UTOE                                54.46,5     19.11,9   (161)  92       528.  10,953    5.28
   99. Tavoli Fernando                                    1950 Morbio Inferiore                    54.55,6     19.21,0   (538)  92       534.  10,923    5.29
  100. Gobbi Franco                                       1955 Ponte Capriasca                     55.42,1     20.07,5   (729)  92       545.  10,771    5.34
  101. Ghielmetti Aldo, Lumino                            1948 Molinera                            55.45,1     20.10,5   (296)  92       546.  10,762    5.34
  102. Gianinazzi Franco, Breganzona                      1955 Sport RTSI                          55.50,7     20.16,1   (718)  92       548.  10,744    5.35
  103. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio                           1948 SP Locarnese                        56.05,1     20.30,5   (814)  92       553.  10,698    5.36
  104. Bertagni Aldo                                      1956 Claro                               56.07,7     20.33,1   (142)  92       554.  10,689    5.36
  105. Bosisio Ambrogio                                   1948 I-Como (CO)                         56.29,7     20.55,1   (761)  92       560.  10,620    5.38
  106. Conconi Alberto                                    1957 Genestrerio                         56.35,8     21.01,2   (601)  92       561.  10,601    5.39
  107. Ianniello Elpidio                                  1952 Bellinzona                          56.56,1     21.21,5   (324)  92       563.  10,538    5.41
  108. Signore Michele, I                                 1949 Atletica Arcisate                   56.56,8     21.22,2   (516)  92       564.  10,536    5.41
  109. Podestà Dario, I                                   1952 Atletica Arcisate                   57.07,2     21.32,6   (451)  92       567.  10,504    5.42
  110. Vanetta Francesco                                  1952 Pregassona                          57.20,5     21.45,9   (551)  92       572.  10,463    5.44
  111. Rudelli Daniele                                    1955 Cadempino                           57.36,4     22.01,8   (490)  92       575.  10,415    5.45
  112. Sala Dante, Bellinzona                             1956 SPL Locarnese                       57.50,4     22.15,8   (496)  92       578.  10,373    5.47
  113. Pini Adriano                                       1951 Lumino                              57.56,4     22.21,8   (448)  92       580.  10,355    5.47
  114. Kaufmann Hardy, Cureglia                           1951 USC Capriaschese                    59.09,1     23.34,5   (705)  92       590.  10,143    5.54
  115. Wanner Eric                                        1952 Ponte Capriasca                     59.09,8     23.35,2   (673)  92       591.  10,141    5.54
  116. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio                          1951 SPL Locarnese                       59.17,5     23.42,9   (215)  92       592.  10,119    5.55
  117. Guerra Adriano                                     1954 Giubiasco                           59.34,0     23.59,4   (316)  92       596.  10,072    5.57
  118. Caelli Renato                                      1952 Lugano                            1:00.38,6     25.04,0   (593)  92       603.   9,893    6.03
  119. Barraud Jean-Claude                                1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne              1:01.12,1     25.37,5   (123)  92       606.   9,803    6.07
  120. Frei Werner, Auenstein                             1953 SC Auenstein                      1:01.13,1     25.38,5   (827)  92       607.   9,800    6.07
  121. Gianocca Gianni                                    1949 Bellinzona                        1:02.13,5     26.38,9   (305)  92       611.   9,642    6.13
  122. Moresi Joseph                                      1952 Tesserete                         1:04.30,2     28.55,6   (407)  92       617.   9,301    6.27
  123. Verdoliva Giovanni                                 1957 Manno                             1:04.43,1     29.08,5   (815)  92       618.   9,270    6.28
  124. Menozzi Bruno                                      1950 Giubiasco                         1:04.45,5     29.10,9   (391)  92       619.   9,265    6.28
  125. Gennari Ivan, Zürich                               1951 LC Zürich                         1:04.47,9     29.13,3   (292)  92       620.   9,259    6.28
  126. Cascone Florindo                                   1955 Acquarossa                        1:05.45,2     30.10,6   (186)  92       621.   9,125    6.34
  127. Oleggini Matteo, Rivera                            1956 O-92 Piano di Magadino            1:12.25,3     36.50,7   (776)  92       635.   8,284    7.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.