(3) Veterani 1

23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - (3) Veterani 1

 posto nome/località                                      an squadra/località                      tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute          km/h   media
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ardemagni Mario, I-Albiate (MI)                    1963 Daini Garate                        34.36,2       -----   (806)  92       12.   17,339    3.27
    2. Doninelli Danilo                                   1962 Grand-Lancy                         34.44,1      0.07,9   (247)  92       14.   17,273    3.28
    3. Arnese Marco, I-Casatenovo (LC)                    1961 GS Vigili del Fuoco Milano          34.50,6      0.14,4   (113)  92       15.   17,219    3.29
    4. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como (CO)                       1967 Athletic Team Lario                 35.32,1      0.55,9   (365)  92       19.   16,884    3.33
    5. Porro Marino, I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)               1960 Atletica Como                       35.49,6      1.13,4   (782)  92       21.   16,747    3.34
    6. Morandi Mariano, I-Arco (TN)                       1965 Attivi 1                            36.11,8      1.35,6   (634)  92       23.   16,576    3.37
    7. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero                         1967 SPL Locarnese                       37.17,5      2.41,3   (430)  92       38.   16,089    3.43
    8. Oberti Marco, Biasca                               1964 SFG Biasca                          37.23,6      2.47,4   (689)  92       40.   16,045    3.44
    9. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione d'Intelvi (CO)  1962 Athletic Team Lario                 37.30,6      2.54,4   (268)  92       42.   15,995    3.45
   10. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino                          1959 VIRTUS Locarno                      37.37,3      3.01,1   (590)  92       45.   15,948    3.45
   11. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca                             1960 GP Leventina                        37.57,0      3.20,8   (588)  92       50.   15,810    3.47
   12. Ghisleni Gabriele                                  1963 Morbio Inferiore                    38.34,1      3.57,9   (299)  92       58.   15,556    3.51
   13. Rizzato Fabio                                      1967 Airolo                              38.55,2      4.19,0   (478)  92       65.   15,416    3.53
   14. Rigatti Giona                                      1964 Mendrisio                           39.05,0      4.28,8   (474)  92       69.   15,351    3.54
   15. Valsangiacomo Sergio                               1967 Comano                              39.08,1      4.31,9   (549)  92       70.   15,331    3.54
   16. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona                       1960 Ticino Running                      39.08,8      4.32,6   (387)  92       71.   15,326    3.54
   17. Della Torre Pierluigi                              1967 Biasca                              39.17,4      4.41,2   (608)  92       76.   15,271    3.55
   18. Devittori Fabio, Cademario                         1964 USC Capriaschese                    39.22,5      4.46,3   (242)  92       77.   15,238    3.56
   19. Monaco Mauro, Verscio                              1965 Tri Team Ticino                     39.23,4      4.47,2   (692)  92       78.   15,232    3.56
   20. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio                1963 SPL Locarnese                       39.26,1      4.49,9   (257)  92       80.   15,214    3.56
   21. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona                    1966 SAB Bellinzona                      39.41,3      5.05,1   (728)  92       86.   15,117    3.58
   22. Spoti Flaviano, I                                  1962 Atletica Arcisate                   39.46,6      5.10,4   (525)  92       87.   15,084    3.58
   23. Colognese Gianluca, I                              1964 Atletica Arcisate                   39.48,2      5.12,0   (204)  92       88.   15,074    3.58
   24. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano                            1967 SPC Camignolo                       40.03,2      5.27,0   (618)  92       92.   14,980    4.00
   25. Caldogno Lucio, I                                  1962 Atletica Arcisate                   40.09,4      5.33,2   (171)  92       93.   14,941    4.00
   26. Beltrami Michel                                    1967 Minusio                             40.17,2      5.41,0   (132)  92       95.   14,893    4.01
   27. Obrecht Andreas, D-Lörrach                         1963 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 40.38,6      6.02,4   (419)  92       104.  14,762    4.03
   28. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco                         1960 Running Ticino                      40.42,1      6.05,9   (569)  92       106.  14,741    4.04
   29. Scolari Cesare                                     1964 Gordola                             40.44,8      6.08,6   (513)  92       109.  14,725    4.04
   30. Tomasone Michele, Savosa                           1964 SAM Massagno                        40.49,0      6.12,8   (540)  92       110.  14,699    4.04
   31. Martinelli Sandro, Losone                          1967 SPL Locarnese                       41.10,3      6.34,1   (378)  92       117.  14,573    4.07
   32. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello                        1964 SAM Massagno                        41.13,6      6.37,4   (168)  92       119.  14,553    4.07
   33. Engelhardt André, Locarno                          1963 SPL Locarnese                       41.14,3      6.38,1   (253)  92       120.  14,549    4.07
   34. Rampinini Carlo, Genestrerio                       1962 Atl. Mendrisio                      41.15,3      6.39,1   (467)  92       121.  14,543    4.07
   35. Eble Roland, Cadro                                 1959 Triathon Team Ticino                41.27,0      6.50,8   (252)  92       126.  14,475    4.08
   36. Del Vitto Dario, I                                 1958 Atletica Arcisate                   41.34,8      6.58,6   (236)  92       127.  14,430    4.09
   37. von Wartburg Michele, Losone                       1966 SPL Locarnese                       41.52,8      7.16,6   (559)  92       133.  14,326    4.11
   38. Doninelli Sandro                                   1965 Mairengo                            41.57,1      7.20,9   (248)  92       134.  14,302    4.11
   39. De Matteis Francesco                               1963 Pianezzo                            41.57,7      7.21,5   (233)  92       135.  14,298    4.11
   40. Camponovo Ivan                                     1962 Coldrerio                           42.13,6      7.37,4   (818)  92       139.  14,209    4.13
   41. Rolli Rolf, Minusio                                1964 SAG Gordola                         42.22,9      7.46,7   (482)  92       144.  14,157    4.14
   42. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino                        1967 SPL Locarnese                       42.27,5      7.51,3   (375)  92       146.  14,131    4.14
   43. Bernasconi Ottavio                                 1963 Arbedo                              42.41,7      8.05,5   (720)  92       149.  14,053    4.16
   44. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro                         1967 VIGOR Ligornetto                    42.42,1      8.05,9   (498)  92       150.  14,050    4.16
   45. Fuschetto Carmine                                  1965 Roveredo GR                         42.45,7      8.09,5   (614)  92       153.  14,031    4.16
   46. Vella Pietro, I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)               1965 Atletica Como                       42.50,0      8.13,8   (671)  92       155.  14,007    4.17
   47. Grandolini Ivan                                    1965 I-Bee (VB)                          43.08,7      8.32,5   (310)  92       158.  13,906    4.18
   48. Benkovics Michel, Gordola                          1966 Tri Team Ticino                     43.11,6      8.35,4   (821)  92       160.  13,891    4.19
   49. Bernasconi Luca, Claro                             1961 Runner's Club Bellinzona            43.16,9      8.40,7   (710)  92       163.  13,862    4.19
   50. Butti Vittorio, I-Como (CO)                        1964 Athletic Team Lario                 43.18,2      8.42,0   (679)  92       164.  13,855    4.19
   51. Santamaria Claudio                                 1960 Cugnasco                            43.28,1      8.51,9   (709)  92       169.  13,803    4.20
   52. Poma Stefano                                       1967 Mendrisio                           43.33,8      8.57,6   (452)  92       170.  13,773    4.21
   53. Scolari Dante Davide                               1966 Gordola                             43.35,5      8.59,3   (514)  92       171.  13,764    4.21
   54. Antonini Nicola, Lugaggia                          1966 SAM Massagno                        43.51,1      9.14,9   (108)  92       178.  13,682    4.23
   55. Marangon Marco, I-Sumirago (VA)                    1963 Runners Quinzano                    43.56,6      9.20,4   (370)  92       182.  13,653    4.23
   56. Notarianni Danilo                                  1967 Mendrisio                           44.04,8      9.28,6   (637)  92       187.  13,611    4.24
   57. Irato Stefano, I                                   1958 Atletica Arcisate                   44.14,3      9.38,1   (326)  92       190.  13,562    4.25
   58. Rossetti Massimo                                   1965 S. Antonino                         44.16,9      9.40,7   (485)  92       192.  13,549    4.25
   59. Tempesta Giovanni, I                               1960 Atletica Pavese                     44.27,3      9.51,1   (539)  92       196.  13,496    4.26
   60. Andreotti Sergio                                   1958 Giubiasco                           44.34,7      9.58,5   (104)  92       198.  13,459    4.27
   61. Ballinari Ubaldo                                   1963 Sagno                               44.44,4     10.08,2   (118)  92       205.  13,410    4.28
   62. Bolognesi Tiziano                                  1960 Viganello                           44.49,1     10.12,9   (788)  92       207.  13,387    4.28
   63. Degiorgi Enzo                                      1966 Manno                               44.54,9     10.18,7   (606)  92       211.  13,358    4.29
   64. Mellini Massimiliano                               1967 Locarno                             45.01,6     10.25,4   (388)  92       216.  13,325    4.30
   65. Foletti Giorgio                                    1964 Purasca                             45.09,7     10.33,5   (613)  92       220.  13,285    4.30
   66. Balmelli Mario                                     1967 Carona                              45.17,0     10.40,8   (119)  92       225.  13,249    4.31
   67. Furini Daniele, Locarno                            1966 SPL Locarnese                       45.20,3     10.44,1   (275)  92       229.  13,233    4.32
   68. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola                           1966 Tasis American School               45.21,1     10.44,9   (283)  92       230.  13,229    4.32
   69. Kliner Francesco                                   1958 Mendrisio                           45.24,2     10.48,0   (731)  92       234.  13,214    4.32
   70. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                           1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.28,2     10.52,0   (363)  92       237.  13,195    4.32
   71. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno                           1959 SPL Locanese                        45.37,1     11.00,9   (177)  92       245.  13,152    4.33
   72. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco                           1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.37,9     11.01,7   (327)  92       246.  13,148    4.33
   73. Marazzi Fabrizio                                   1961 Mendrisio                           45.45,6     11.09,4   (371)  92       249.  13,111    4.34
   74. Bianchi Moreno                                     1958 Mesocco                             45.47,1     11.10,9   (586)  92       251.  13,104    4.34
   75. Scalena Marco, Viganello                           1963 Quadrifoglio                        45.51,4     11.15,2   (664)  92       254.  13,084    4.35
   76. Baiardi Roger                                      1967 Breganzona                          46.16,3     11.40,1   (116)  92       265.  12,966    4.37
   77. Rutari Paolo                                       1963 Lugano                              46.19,9     11.43,7   (494)  92       266.  12,950    4.37
   78. Urzi Marco, Vacallo                                1963 Tommysport                          46.24,9     11.48,7   (548)  92       270.  12,926    4.38
   79. Zbinden Peter                                      1959 Spiez                               46.29,7     11.53,5   (721)  92       272.  12,904    4.38
   80. Longhini Gilberto, Vernate                         1965 Manutecnica Sagl                    46.34,8     11.58,6   (347)  92       277.  12,881    4.39
   81. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca                    1963 ASCO                                46.37,2     12.01,0   (567)  92       279.  12,870    4.39
   82. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo                            1963 SPL Locarnese                       46.46,9     12.10,7   (589)  92       285.  12,825    4.40
   83. Filippini Enea                                     1959 Castel S. Pietro                    46.50,2     12.14,0   (611)  92       286.  12,810    4.41
   84. Zaffaroni Fabio, I                                 1961 Atletica Arcisate                   46.50,9     12.14,7   (563)  92       287.  12,807    4.41
   85. Ramos Mario                                        1961 Gordola                             46.51,7     12.15,5   (466)  92       288.  12,803    4.41
   86. Ruotolo Antonio                                    1965 Bosco Luganese                      46.52,7     12.16,5   (655)  92       289.  12,799    4.41
   87. Taddei Gabriele                                    1962 Brè sopra Lugano                    47.17,4     12.41,2   (534)  92       299.  12,687    4.43
   88. Mella Luca, Tenero                                 1961 SP Locarnese                        47.18,4     12.42,2   (816)  92       300.  12,683    4.43
   89. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliaso                         1962 Motolot                             47.19,6     12.43,4   (623)  92       302.  12,677    4.43
   90. Bernasconi Gianmaria, Faido                        1963 GP Leventina                        47.21,6     12.45,4   (785)  92       305.  12,668    4.44
   91. Libanore Andrea, I-Cura Carpignano (PV)            1966 Atl. Cento Torri Pavia              47.22,5     12.46,3   (341)  92       306.  12,664    4.44
   92. Ferrari Roberto                                    1962 Pambio-Noranco                      47.27,0     12.50,8   (260)  92       312.  12,644    4.44
   93. Fontana Romualdo, Riva S. Vitale                   1960 ASSPO                               47.29,7     12.53,5   (266)  92       314.  12,632    4.44
   94. Genovese Gaetano                                   1959 S. Antonino                         47.36,9     13.00,7   (293)  92       318.  12,601    4.45
   95. Giorgetti Fabio                                    1967 Gravesano                           47.46,5     13.10,3   (308)  92       324.  12,558    4.46
   96. Pera Michele, Bignasco                             1962 SPL Locarnese                       47.50,1     13.13,9   (437)  92       328.  12,543    4.47
   97. Simonetto Francesco                                1958 Breganzona                          47.54,1     13.17,9   (517)  92       331.  12,525    4.47
   98. Cortese Giuseppe, I-Como (CO)                      1958 SPL Locarnese                       47.54,9     13.18,7   (214)  92       332.  12,522    4.47
   99. Gardenghi Roberto, Motto (Blenio)                  1967 BlenioArt Dongio                    47.57,6     13.21,4   (615)  92       334.  12,510    4.47
  100. Sterlini Alessandro                                1966 Comano                              47.59,5     13.23,3   (530)  92       336.  12,502    4.47
  101. Balmelli Raffaele                                  1966 Breganzona                          48.06,5     13.30,3   (572)  92       339.  12,471    4.48
  102. Casati Stefano                                     1966 I-Nesso (CO)                        48.16,0     13.39,8   (681)  92       346.  12,430    4.49
  103. Guerini Marco                                      1965 Losone                              48.16,8     13.40,6   (724)  92       347.  12,427    4.49
  104. Löhrer Romano, Comano                              1962 USC Capriaschese                    48.17,7     13.41,5   (346)  92       348.  12,423    4.49
  105. Baccanelli Stefano                                 1959 Carona                              48.18,7     13.42,5   (114)  92       349.  12,419    4.49
  106. Rüegg Roger                                        1965 Winterthur                          48.23,0     13.46,8   (696)  92       352.  12,400    4.50
  107. Orrù Tiziano                                       1964 Losone                              48.28,3     13.52,1   (422)  92       353.  12,378    4.50
  108. Gatti Mauro                                        1962 Olivone                             48.33,5     13.57,3   (289)  92       356.  12,356    4.51
  109. Petronio Roberto                                   1966 Bedigliora                          48.34,7     13.58,5   (442)  92       358.  12,351    4.51
  110. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca                           1958 SPL Locarnese                       48.55,7     14.19,5   (420)  92       369.  12,262    4.53
  111. Petrino Costantino, Sala Capriasca                 1963 USC Capriaschese                    49.21,3     14.45,1   (441)  92       377.  12,156    4.56
  112. Peci Lulzim, Mezzovico                             1967 VALOIS DISPRAY                      49.25,1     14.48,9   (428)  92       379.  12,141    4.56
  113. Ceresa Giorgio, Acquarossa                         1963 BlenioArt Dongio                    49.31,0     14.54,8   (598)  92       383.  12,117    4.57
  114. Pesenti Giacomo, Tesserete                         1966 USC Capriaschese                    49.33,1     14.56,9   (439)  92       384.  12,108    4.57
  115. Lo Russo Vito                                      1961 Bellinzona                          49.37,5     15.01,3   (344)  92       387.  12,090    4.57
  116. Ruggia Carlo                                       1963 Dalpe                               50.01,2     15.25,0   (492)  92       402.  11,995    5.00
  117. Ferrari Roberto                                    1965 Ludiano                             50.20,8     15.44,6   (259)  92       410.  11,917    5.02
  118. Caiata Claudio                                     1963 Taverne                             50.22,8     15.46,6   (831)  92       411.  11,909    5.02
  119. Prospero Graziano                                  1966 Tenero                              50.28,2     15.52,0   (460)  92       412.  11,888    5.02
  120. Cammarata Pietro                                   1963 Pregassona                          50.31,6     15.55,4   (594)  92       416.  11,874    5.03
  121. Pedrazzi Moreno                                    1967 Gnosca                              50.43,0     16.06,8   (429)  92       420.  11,830    5.04
  122. Camponovo Reto                                     1963 Coppet                              50.45,0     16.08,8   (173)  92       422.  11,822    5.04
  123. Cabrele Rodolfo, Corzoneso                         1965 GAD Dongio                          50.47,1     16.10,9   (166)  92       424.  11,814    5.04
  124. De Blasi Salvatore                                 1962 I-Monte Olimpino (CO)               50.47,6     16.11,4   (231)  92       425.  11,812    5.04
  125. Corti Fausto                                       1962 Pura                                50.48,8     16.12,6   (602)  92       427.  11,807    5.04
  126. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone                          1959 SPL Locarnese                       50.49,7     16.13,5   (256)  92       428.  11,804    5.04
  127. Dassié Damiano, Piotta                             1962 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso                50.50,5     16.14,3   (224)  92       429.  11,801    5.05
  128. Rossetti Giovanni                                  1966 Personico                           51.01,0     16.24,8   (484)  92       434.  11,760    5.06
  129. Migliorini Valerio                                 1958 Gentilino                           51.09,2     16.33,0   (396)  92       441.  11,729    5.06
  130. Bondi Aldo                                         1964 I-Maslianico                        51.12,4     16.36,2   (805)  92       443.  11,717    5.07
  131. Giobbi Giovanni                                    1967 Camorino                            51.31,2     16.55,0   (307)  92       448.  11,645    5.09
  132. Compagno Nicola                                    1960 Lugano                              51.48,3     17.12,1   (211)  92       456.  11,581    5.10
  133. Brizzi Carlo                                       1959 Ascona                              51.53,1     17.16,9   (160)  92       459.  11,564    5.11
  134. Saporito Domenico                                  1966 Taverne                             52.00,5     17.24,3   (661)  92       461.  11,536    5.12
  135. Barbuti Alberto                                    1966 Biasca                              52.02,5     17.26,3   (120)  92       463.  11,529    5.12
  136. Campora Luigi, Novaggio                            1958 SAP Purasca                         52.12,9     17.36,7   (174)  92       468.  11,490    5.13
  137. Schrämmli Peter, Taverne                           1965 ASCO Lugano                         52.14,8     17.38,6   (666)  92       470.  11,483    5.13
  138. Rezzonico Paolo                                    1962 Vaglio                              52.30,3     17.54,1   (647)  92       475.  11,427    5.15
  139. Morandi Giuseppe                                   1962 Torre                               52.49,8     18.13,6   (633)  92       479.  11,357    5.16
  140. Ramundo Giuseppe, I                                1963 Atletica Arcisate                   52.51,4     18.15,2   (468)  92       480.  11,351    5.17
  141. Fontana Massimo                                    1965 Genestrerio                         53.13,1     18.36,9   (265)  92       494.  11,274    5.19
  142. Scheggia Laurent, Courroux                         1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            53.17,4     18.41,2   (507)  92       497.  11,259    5.19
  143. Moghini Libero                                     1965 Comano                              53.20,8     18.44,6   (764)  92       498.  11,247    5.20
  144. Fendoni Mario, Gordola                             1962 SPL Locarnese                       53.21,5     18.45,3   (610)  92       499.  11,244    5.20
  145. Stoffel Flavio                                     1962 Bellinzona                          53.24,7     18.48,5   (531)  92       500.  11,233    5.20
  146. Caprara Bixio, Bellinzona                          1965 SFG Bellinzona                      53.32,1     18.55,9   (779)  92       501.  11,207    5.21
  147. Salmina Edy                                        1958 Dino                                53.37,9     19.01,7   (660)  92       503.  11,187    5.21
  148. Vicari Renato                                      1966 Carabbia                            53.45,0     19.08,8   (672)  92       506.  11,162    5.22
  149. Bianchi Paolo                                      1966 Minusio                             53.45,9     19.09,7   (822)  92       507.  11,159    5.22
  150. Peduzzi Stefano                                    1963 Bellinzona                          53.50,2     19.14,0   (433)  92       508.  11,144    5.23
  151. Rossini Fabio                                      1965 I-Como (CO)                         54.06,3     19.30,1   (753)  92       512.  11,089    5.24
  152. Meyer Jakob                                        1959 Losone                              54.10,9     19.34,7   (392)  92       513.  11,073    5.25
  153. Romerio Filippo, Prosito                           1964 SFG Osogna-Lodrino                  54.11,3     19.35,1   (652)  92       514.  11,072    5.25
  154. Ciccone Pierluigi                                  1966 Breganzona                          54.20,6     19.44,4   (199)  92       516.  11,040    5.26
  155. Soler Fabio                                        1959 Novazzano                           54.23,8     19.47,6   (519)  92       520.  11,030    5.26
  156. Laghi Peter                                        1958 Caslano                             54.32,9     19.56,7   (335)  92       523.  10,999    5.27
  157. Rizzi Stefano                                      1965 Soazza                              54.36,5     20.00,3   (650)  92       525.  10,987    5.27
  158. Mencarelli Sergio                                  1963 Montagnola                          54.47,9     20.11,7   (389)  92       531.  10,949    5.28
  159. Wyder Rico                                         1958 Mönchaltorf                         54.52,4     20.16,2   (562)  92       533.  10,934    5.29
  160. Ghielmini Giorgio, Pregassona                      1964 SAP Purasca                         55.00,3     20.24,1   (297)  92       535.  10,908    5.30
  161. Battaglioni Fabio, Gorduno                         1958 Quadrifoglio                        55.04,4     20.28,2   (577)  92       536.  10,894    5.30
  162. Gianetta Marco, Ponto Valentino                    1963 Sci Club Crap                       55.05,8     20.29,6   (803)  92       537.  10,889    5.30
  163. Cometta Attilio, Biasca                            1959 SFG Biasca                          55.22,7     20.46,5   (207)  92       539.  10,834    5.32
  164. Rossetti Willy, Pollegio                           1966 SFG Biasca                          55.30,7     20.54,5   (486)  92       541.  10,808    5.33
  165. Cortinovis Roberto, Sementina                      1959 Runner's Club Bellinzona            55.32,3     20.56,1   (217)  92       542.  10,803    5.33
  166. Banfi Giovanni                                     1960 Preonzo                             55.52,1     21.15,9   (574)  92       549.  10,739    5.35
  167. Zendali Pietro                                     1959 I-Cernobbio (CO)                    55.59,7     21.23,5   (749)  92       552.  10,715    5.35
  168. Cappello Ugo                                       1959 I-Cernobbio                         57.07,9     22.31,7   (800)  92       568.  10,502    5.42
  169. Mazzoleni Vigeant Marzio                           1966 Lamone-Cadempino                    57.09,0     22.32,8   (774)  92       569.  10,498    5.42
  170. Berger Emanuele                                    1967 Contra                              57.13,4     22.37,2   (139)  92       570.  10,485    5.43
  171. Masina Numa                                        1965 Lamone-Cadempino                    57.44,8     23.08,6   (775)  92       577.  10,390    5.46
  172. Gaffuri Andrea                                     1967 Lugaggia                            59.01,6     24.25,4   (278)  92       586.  10,164    5.54
  173. Bosia Emilio                                       1963 Savosa                              59.05,5     24.29,3   (155)  92       588.  10,153    5.54
  174. Brazzola Pierluigi                                 1966 Tesserete                           59.20,1     24.43,9   (159)  92       593.  10,112    5.56
  175. Gaffuri Mario                                      1958 Castel San Pietro                   59.21,7     24.45,5   (279)  92       594.  10,107    5.56
  176. Sartori Marco                                      1966 Balerna                             59.48,4     25.12,2   (503)  92       599.  10,032    5.58
  177. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca                1961 Quadrifoglio                      1:00.08,0     25.31,8   (628)  92       602.   9,977    6.00
  178. Case Emilio                                        1962 Corzoneso                         1:01.06,5     26.30,3   (187)  92       604.   9,818    6.06
  179. Reich Daniel                                       1958 Diessenhofen                      1:01.43,7     27.07,5   (677)  92       608.   9,720    6.10
  180. Bazzuri Fabrizio                                   1963 Montagnola                        1:05.58,0     31.21,8   (126)  92       622.   9,095    6.35
  181. Ronchetti Andrea, Cugnasco                         1966 famiglia Ronchetti                1:06.02,6     31.26,4   (727)  92       623.   9,084    6.36
  182. Saitta Salvatore                                   1966 Balerna                           1:06.18,2     31.42,0   (495)  92       625.   9,049    6.37
  183. Davier Jacques                                     1963 Genève                            1:09.35,2     34.59,0   (228)  92       631.   8,622    6.57
  184. Huber Peter, Lenzburg                              1961 Behind. Nordic Walking            1:15.30,3     40.54,1   (322)  92       636.   7,946    7.33
  185. Lucchinetti Massimo                                1963 Airolo                            1:19.10,2     44.34,0   (352)  92       637.   7,578    7.55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.