(1) Juniori maschili

23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - (1) Juniori maschili

 posto nome/località                                      an squadra/località                      tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute          km/h   media
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ryffel Christoph, Allmendingen b. Bern             1989 ST Bern                             34.20,4       -----   (656)  92       9.    17,472    3.26
    2. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst                           1988 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies             34.32,3      0.11,9   (691)  92       11.   17,372    3.27
    3. Podestà Alberto, I                                 1989 Atletica Arcisate                   35.08,4      0.48,0   (450)  92       17.   17,074    3.30
    4. Bolis Vasco, Camorino                              1990 O-92                                36.34,5      2.14,1   (148)  92       28.   16,404    3.39
    5. Beitinger Uli, D                                   1988 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 37.59,3      3.38,9   (127)  92       51.   15,794    3.47
    6. Puppi Francesco, I-Guanzate (CO)                   1992 OSG Guanzate                        38.20,1      3.59,7   (644)  92       55.   15,651    3.50
    7. Schiavone Alessandro, Pregassona                   1990 SAL Lugano                          38.27,9      4.07,5   (509)  92       56.   15,598    3.50
    8. Velti Diego, Mairengo                              1990 SFG Biasca                          38.52,4      4.32,0   (686)  92       63.   15,434    3.53
    9. Anghileri Maurizio, Gravesano                      1988 SAM Massagno                        39.10,8      4.50,4   (106)  92       72.   15,313    3.55
   10. Anghileri Davide, Gravesano                        1991 SAM Massagno                        40.15,0      5.54,6   (105)  92       94.   14,906    4.01
   11. Puppi Michele, I-Guanzate (CO)                     1994 OSG Guanzate                        40.28,6      6.08,2   (645)  92       100.  14,823    4.02
   12. Schell Jonas, D                                    1990 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 40.51,2      6.30,8   (508)  92       112.  14,686    4.05
   13. Bianchi Michele                                    1988 Mesocco                             41.22,7      7.02,3   (585)  92       125.  14,500    4.08
   14. Sartore Fiorenzo                                   1989 Leontica                            42.35,9      8.15,5   (502)  92       147.  14,085    4.15
   15. Belluschi Michele, I                               1992 Atletica Arcisate                   42.42,7      8.22,3   (130)  92       151.  14,047    4.16
   16. Roncoroni Andrea, I-Guanzate (CO)                  1994 OSG Guanzate                        42.47,7      8.27,3   (653)  92       154.  14,020    4.16
   17. Kopyto Matthias, D                                 1991 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 43.36,2      9.15,8   (332)  92       172.  13,760    4.21
   18. Velti Elia, Mairengo                               1992 SFG Biasca                          43.44,4      9.24,0   (687)  92       176.  13,717    4.22
   19. Cometta Tommaso, Sala Capriasca                    1992 USC Capriaschese                    44.36,8     10.16,4   (210)  92       199.  13,448    4.27
   20. Bianchi Elia                                       1990 Mesocco                             45.07,9     10.47,5   (584)  92       218.  13,294    4.30
   21. Ceresa Nathan, Acquarossa                          1992 Blenio Art                          45.30,1     11.09,7   (812)  92       239.  13,186    4.33
   22. Nickel Ben, D                                      1993 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 46.01,6     11.41,2   (418)  92       258.  13,035    4.36
   23. Derighetti Giacomo                                 1992 Quartino                            46.23,6     12.03,2   (241)  92       269.  12,932    4.38
   24. Balmelli Yannick                                   1990 Breganzona                          46.53,1     12.32,7   (573)  92       290.  12,797    4.41
   25. Giudice Gregorio, I-Guanzate (CO)                  1994 OSG Guanzate                        47.05,7     12.45,3   (619)  92       294.  12,740    4.42
   26. Grün Philipp, D                                    1988 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 47.24,0     13.03,6   (313)  92       308.  12,658    4.44
   27. Ryffel Stephan, Allmendingen b. Bern               1992 ST Bern                             48.38,4     14.18,0   (658)  92       361.  12,335    4.51
   28. Benz Stephan, D                                    1989 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 48.46,4     14.26,0   (135)  92       367.  12,301    4.52
   29. Tomasini Matteo, Locarno                           1989 Triteam Ticino                      50.13,4     15.53,0   (669)  92       407.  11,946    5.01
   30. Benkovics Roger, Gordola                           1991 ASC Gordola                         51.07,9     16.47,5   (823)  92       439.  11,734    5.06
   31. Poma Remo                                          ???? Banco                               51.22,0     17.01,6   (810)  92       445.  11,680    5.08
   32. Müller Andreas, D                                  1989 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 51.46,4     17.26,0   (412)  92       454.  11,588    5.10
   33. Sepielli Luca                                      1989 Torricella                          52.44,7     18.24,3   (832)  92       477.  11,375    5.16
   34. Cometta Matteo                                     1991 Biasca                              52.53,7     18.33,3   (208)  92       484.  11,343    5.17
   35. Pacchiani Claudio, Vaglio                          1988 USC Capriaschese                    53.02,0     18.41,6   (424)  92       489.  11,313    5.18
   36. Waldenmeier Stefan, Buttwil                        1991 Tri-Team Muri                       53.11,5     18.51,1   (560)  92       492.  11,279    5.19
   37. Caprara Sebastiano, Bellinzona                     1990 SFG Bellinzona                      53.33,3     19.12,9   (780)  92       502.  11,203    5.21
   38. Caprara Tommaso, Bellinzona                        1992 SFG Bellinzona                      57.04,7     22.44,3   (781)  92       566.  10,511    5.42
   39. Rezzonico Jonathan                                 1993 Vaglio                            1:02.31,6     28.11,2   (646)  92       612.   9,595    6.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.