23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - nazione "I"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2            9. Argoub Salah, I                                1982 Atletica Arcisate                   34.23,7      1.45,4   (112)   17,444    3.26
5           50. Bardelli Miraldo, I                            1944 Atletica Arcisate                   59.29,1     19.30,4   (121)   10,086    5.56
1           15. Belluschi Michele, I                           1992 Atletica Arcisate                   42.42,7      8.22,3   (130)   14,047    4.16
2            6. Bibalo Steve, I                                1987 Atletica valle Brembana             33.33,3      0.55,0   (143)   17,881    3.21
4           15. Cadei Adriano, I                               1956 Atletica Arcisate                   41.21,3      5.46,7   (167)   14,508    4.08
3           25. Caldogno Lucio, I                              1962 Atletica Arcisate                   40.09,4      5.33,2   (171)   14,941    4.00
9           45. Callegari Adelaide, I                          1949 Atletica Arcisate                 1:05.44,5     21.57,7   (974)    9,126    6.34
5           58. Capuzzi Angelo, I                              1947 Atletica Arcisate                 1:06.46,5     26.47,8   (182)    8,985    6.40
5           12. Capuzzo Enzo, I                                1943 Atletica Pavese                     47.15,3      7.16,6   (183)   12,697    4.43
9            8. Celasco Luisa, I                               1962 Atletica Pavese                     50.01,8      6.15,0   (982)   11,992    5.00
3           23. Colognese Gianluca, I                          1964 Atletica Arcisate                   39.48,2      5.12,0   (204)   15,074    3.58
5           53. Colognese Ovilio, I                            1933 Atletica Arcisate                 1:01.08,3     21.09,6   (205)    9,813    6.06
5           26. Costa Filippo, I                               1942 Atletica Arcisate                   50.46,5     10.47,8   (218)   11,816    5.04
3           36. Del Vitto Dario, I                             1958 Atletica Arcisate                   41.34,8      6.58,6   (236)   14,430    4.09
6            1. Del Vitto Serena, I                            1990 Atletica Arcisate                   42.18,4       -----   (996)   14,182    4.13
4           63. Donaera Pasquale, I                            1949 Atletica Arcisate                   48.33,9     12.59,3   (244)   12,354    4.51
5            1. Grassini Gianni, I                             1947 Atletica Arcisate                   39.58,7       -----   (311)   15,008    3.59
2          116. Guanziroli Francesco, I                        1975 Atletica Arcisate                   46.20,7     13.42,4   (314)   12,946    4.38
3           57. Irato Stefano, I                               1958 Atletica Arcisate                   44.14,3      9.38,1   (326)   13,562    4.25
2           10. Mignani Ferdinando, I                          1982 Atletica Arcisate                   34.43,0      2.04,7   (737)   17,282    3.28
4           49. Montarese Francesco, I                         1954 Ateltica Arcisate                   47.25,4     11.50,8   (405)   12,651    4.44
2           18. Moroni Emanuele, I                             1969 Atletica Arcisate                   36.39,0      4.00,7   (408)   16,371    3.39
5           23. Negri Roberto, I                               1941 Atletica Pavese                     50.02,8     10.04,1   (417)   11,988    5.00
1            3. Podestà Alberto, I                             1989 Atletica Arcisate                   35.08,4      0.48,0   (450)   17,074    3.30
4          109. Podestà Dario, I                               1952 Atletica Arcisate                   57.07,2     21.32,6   (451)   10,504    5.42
8           28. Quagliotti Assunta, I                          1964 Atletica Arcisate                   54.45,3     14.16,3  (1047)   10,957    5.28
3          140. Ramundo Giuseppe, I                            1963 Atletica Arcisate                   52.51,4     18.15,2   (468)   11,351    5.17
4           24. Russo Elio Vincenzo, I                         1952 Atletica Arcisate                   43.57,5      8.22,9   (493)   13,649    4.23
4          108. Signore Michele, I                             1949 Atletica Arcisate                   56.56,8     21.22,2   (516)   10,536    5.41
3           22. Spoti Flaviano, I                              1962 Atletica Arcisate                   39.46,6      5.10,4   (525)   15,084    3.58
2          136. Spoti Omar, I                                  1978 Atletica Arcisate                   47.35,8     14.57,5   (526)   12,605    4.45
3           59. Tempesta Giovanni, I                           1960 Atletica Pavese                     44.27,3      9.51,1   (539)   13,496    4.26
3           84. Zaffaroni Fabio, I                             1961 Atletica Arcisate                   46.50,9     12.14,7   (563)   12,807    4.41
4           31. Zagari Vincenzo, I                             1952 Atletica Arcisate                   44.53,0      9.18,4   (564)   13,367    4.29
3            1. Ardemagni Mario, I-Albiate (MI)                1963 Daini Garate                        34.36,2       -----   (806)   17,339    3.27
3            6. Morandi Mariano, I-Arco (TN)                   1965 Attivi 1                            36.11,8      1.35,6   (634)   16,576    3.37
3           47. Grandolini Ivan                                1965 I-Bee (VB)                          43.08,7      8.32,5   (310)   13,906    4.18
2           50. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)               1977 OSG Guanzate                        40.22,9      7.44,6   (583)   14,858    4.02
9           13. Bernasconi Luciana, I-Cantello (VA)            1960 Atletica Arcisate                   51.25,6      7.38,8   (961)   11,667    5.08
3            3. Arnese Marco, I-Casatenovo (LC)                1961 GS Vigili del Fuoco Milano          34.50,6      0.14,4   (113)   17,219    3.29
8           33. Crepaldi Raffaella, I-Casatenovo (LC)          1964 GS Vigili del Fuoco Milano          55.31,7     15.02,7   (987)   10,805    5.33
3            9. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione d'Intelvi ( 1962 Athletic Team Lario                 37.30,6      2.54,4   (268)   15,995    3.45
3          168. Cappello Ugo                                   1959 I-Cernobbio                         57.07,9     22.31,7   (800)   10,502    5.42
5           40. Fasana Mario                                   1944 I-Cernobbio                         55.15,5     15.16,8   (840)   10,858    5.31
2          187. Fasana Stefano                                 1983 I-Cernobbio                         52.58,1     20.19,8   (839)   11,327    5.17
4           42. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)             1954 Tommy sport                         46.03,5     10.28,9   (219)   13,026    4.36
9           18. Ruiu Francesca                                 1955 I-Cernobbio (CO)                    52.25,9      8.39,1  (1056)   11,443    5.14
3          167. Zendali Pietro                                 1959 I-Cernobbio (CO)                    55.59,7     21.23,5   (749)   10,715    5.35
2            7. El Gouzi Brahim, I-Como                        1974 OSG Guanzate                        33.36,2      0.57,9   (763)   17,855    3.21
2           29. Bernasconi Sergio, I-Como (CO)                 1971 Athletic Team Lario                 37.39,5      5.01,2   (752)   15,932    3.45
4          105. Bosisio Ambrogio                               1948 I-Como (CO)                         56.29,7     20.55,1   (761)   10,620    5.38
2          200. Bosisio Cristian                               1976 I-Como (CO)                         54.47,3     22.09,0   (762)   10,951    5.28
3           50. Butti Vittorio, I-Como (CO)                    1964 Athletic Team Lario                 43.18,2      8.42,0   (679)   13,855    4.19
3           98. Cortese Giuseppe, I-Como (CO)                  1958 SPL Locarnese                       47.54,9     13.18,7   (214)   12,522    4.47
2          192. Filippi Farmar Giuseppe, I-Como (CO)           1969 Athletic Team Lario                 53.38,8     21.00,5   (685)   11,184    5.21
8           46. Madden Jill Marie                              1969 I-Como (CO)                         58.44,5     18.15,5  (1095)   10,214    5.52
3            4. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como (CO)                   1967 Athletic Team Lario                 35.32,1      0.55,9   (365)   16,884    3.33
2           48. Monetti Marco, I-Como (CO)                     1969 Athletic Team Lario                 39.49,6      7.11,3   (631)   15,065    3.58
3          151. Rossini Fabio                                  1965 I-Como (CO)                         54.06,3     19.30,1   (753)   11,089    5.24
7           47. Martinoli Stefania                             1979 I-Cunardo                         1:04.02,1     23.25,8  (1162)    9,369    6.24
3           91. Libanore Andrea, I-Cura Carpignano (PV)        1966 Atl. Cento Torri Pavia              47.22,5     12.46,3   (341)   12,664    4.44
2            5. Belfakir Abdelkader, I-Gemonio (VA)            1976 U. POL. GAVIRATE                    33.26,2      0.47,9   (579)   17,944    3.20
2            2. Pellizzoni Fabrizio, I-Giovenzano (PV)         1972 Atletica Pavese                     32.48,4      0.10,1   (436)   18,288    3.16
9            4. Rigamonti Gianna, I-Giussano (MI)              1957 G.P. Marciacaratesi                 46.49,3      3.02,5  (1050)   12,814    4.40
2          193. Rudi Giuseppe                                  1969 I-Gornate Olona (VA)                53.43,1     21.04,8   (654)   11,169    5.22
1           25. Giudice Gregorio, I-Guanzate (CO)              1994 OSG Guanzate                        47.05,7     12.45,3   (619)   12,740    4.42
1            6. Puppi Francesco, I-Guanzate (CO)               1992 OSG Guanzate                        38.20,1      3.59,7   (644)   15,651    3.50
1           11. Puppi Michele, I-Guanzate (CO)                 1994 OSG Guanzate                        40.28,6      6.08,2   (645)   14,823    4.02
1           16. Roncoroni Andrea, I-Guanzate (CO)              1994 OSG Guanzate                        42.47,7      8.27,3   (653)   14,020    4.16
2          105. Negrato Ivan                                   1978 I-Induno Olona (VA)                 45.35,3     12.57,0   (416)   13,161    4.33
2          126. Frigerio Mauro, I-Lipomo (CO)                  1971 Athletic Team Lario                 47.00,2     14.21,9   (751)   12,765    4.42
3          130. Bondi Aldo                                     1964 I-Maslianico                        51.12,4     16.36,2   (805)   11,717    5.07
5           17. Perego Carlo, I-Merate                         1937 Cernuschese                         49.39,9      9.41,2   (642)   12,080    4.57
4           53. Caimi Massimo, I-Milano (MI)                   1950 U.S. ACLI GIURATI Milano            47.45,1     12.10,5   (169)   12,565    4.46
2           51. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio (CO)           1969 Athletic Team Lario                 40.25,3      7.47,0   (444)   14,843    4.02
3          124. De Blasi Salvatore                             1962 I-Monte Olimpino (CO)               50.47,6     16.11,4   (231)   11,812    5.04
9            6. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno (SO)                  1949 Marathon Club Sondrio               47.14,1      3.27,3  (1088)   12,702    4.43
3          102. Casati Stefano                                 1966 I-Nesso (CO)                        48.16,0     13.39,8   (681)   12,430    4.49
2          107. Posca Daniele                                  1968 I-Nesso (CO)                        45.50,8     13.12,5   (680)   13,087    4.35
2           16. Facciolo Valerio, I-Nova Milanese (MI)         1968 Atletica Pavese                     36.31,6      3.53,3   (255)   16,426    3.39
2            1. Boneschi Paolo, I-Oggebbio (VB)                1981 VIRTUS Locarno                      32.38,3       -----   (150)   18,383    3.15
2          169. De Vico Domenico                               1976 I-Parma (PR)                        51.03,5     18.25,2   (234)   11,751    5.06
5            8. Lodola Orazio, I-Pavia (PV)                    1946 CUS Pavia                           44.50,3      4.51,6   (345)   13,381    4.29
5            4. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio (VA)               1947 Atl. Arcisate                       40.42,4      0.43,7   (222)   14,739    4.04
4           94. Donghi Eugenio, I-Seregno (MI)                 1955 G.P. Marciacaratesi                 53.57,8     18.23,2   (246)   11,118    5.23
4           14. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio (SO)               1951 Marathon Club Sondrio               41.12,8      5.38,2   (635)   14,558    4.07
3           55. Marangon Marco, I-Sumirago (VA)                1963 Runners Quinzano                    43.56,6      9.20,4   (370)   13,653    4.23
3            5. Porro Marino, I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)           1960 Atletica Como                       35.49,6      1.13,4   (782)   16,747    3.34
3           46. Vella Pietro, I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)           1965 Atletica Como                       42.50,0      8.13,8   (671)   14,007    4.17
2           79. Pozzoni Maurizio                               1978 I-Vedano Olona (VA)                 43.49,6     11.11,3   (643)   13,690    4.22
5           22. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania (VB)                  1945 Marathon Verbania                   49.57,8      9.59,1   (518)   12,008    4.59
4            9. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO)           1955 Hatletic Team Lario Como            39.38,1      4.03,5   (515)   15,138    3.57

totale 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.