23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per località "T"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2          217. Monin Yannick                                  1980 Tavannes                            59.44,9     27.06,6   (778)   10,042    5.58
8           40. Baccanelli Rosa                                1969 Taverne                             57.11,0     16.42,0   (957)   10,492    5.43
3          118. Caiata Claudio                                 1963 Taverne                             50.22,8     15.46,6   (831)   11,909    5.02
7           12. Conza Lisa, Taverne                            1983 SAM Massagno                        48.47,7      8.11,4   (986)   12,296    4.52
8           39. Favre Christine, Taverne                       1963 Tridatut                            56.40,0     16.11,0  (1005)   10,588    5.40
5           16. Pellandini Edoardo, Taverne                    1938 SAM Mista                           48.41,1      8.42,4   (434)   12,324    4.52
9            2. Rossinelli Mara, Taverne                       1960 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.36,1      1.49,3  (1054)   13,157    4.33
3          134. Saporito Domenico                              1966 Taverne                             52.00,5     17.24,3   (661)   11,536    5.12
3          137. Schrämmli Peter, Taverne                       1965 ASCO Lugano                         52.14,8     17.38,6   (666)   11,483    5.13
8           12. von Wartburg Iris, Tegna                       1964 SPL Locarnese                       49.09,5      8.40,5  (1075)   12,205    4.54
2           56. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero                        1981 SPL Locarnese                       40.50,2      8.11,9   (684)   14,692    4.05
9           40. Deelen Paula, Tenero                           1958 Cardiocentro                      1:01.29,4     17.42,6  (1087)    9,757    6.08
3           88. Mella Luca, Tenero                             1961 SP Locarnese                        47.18,4     12.42,2   (816)   12,683    4.43
3            7. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero                     1967 SPL Locarnese                       37.17,5      2.41,3   (430)   16,089    3.43
3          119. Prospero Graziano                              1966 Tenero                              50.28,2     15.52,0   (460)   11,888    5.02
5            9. Rennis Andrea, Tenero                          1947 SPL Locarnese                       44.54,4      4.55,7   (469)   13,361    4.29
8           43. Varini Tatjana                                 1964 Tenero                              57.40,9     17.11,9  (1108)   10,401    5.46
4           71. Conti Giordano                                 1949 Termine                             49.35,8     14.01,2   (730)   12,097    4.57
2           14. Galeazzi Roberto                               1968 Termine                             36.14,7      3.36,4   (281)   16,554    3.37
2          160. Ardia Andrea, Tesserete                        1982 Quardifoglio                        49.56,2     17.17,9   (110)   12,015    4.59
3          174. Brazzola Pierluigi                             1966 Tesserete                           59.20,1     24.43,9   (159)   10,112    5.56
4           55. Gaggini Andrea                                 1950 Tesserete                           47.49,3     12.14,7   (701)   12,546    4.46
4          122. Moresi Joseph                                  1952 Tesserete                         1:04.30,2     28.55,6   (407)    9,301    6.27
3          114. Pesenti Giacomo, Tesserete                     1966 USC Capriaschese                    49.33,1     14.56,9   (439)   12,108    4.57
2          115. Pianta Nico, Tesserete                         1968 USC Capriaschese                    46.10,9     13.32,6   (792)   12,992    4.37
5           14. Kuster Otto                                    1941 Thalwil                             48.31,4      8.32,7   (621)   12,365    4.51
7            1. Dörflinger Manuela                             1985 Torre                               40.36,3       -----  (1001)   14,776    4.03
3          139. Morandi Giuseppe                               1962 Torre                               52.49,8     18.13,6   (633)   11,357    5.16
2          168. Ritter Pablo                                   1972 Torricella                          50.59,9     18.21,6   (649)   11,765    5.05
1           33. Sepielli Luca                                  1989 Torricella                          52.44,7     18.24,3   (832)   11,375    5.16
8           24. Potabili Mara                                  1969 Tremona                             53.20,0     12.51,0  (1112)   11,250    5.20
5           34. Müller Godi                                    1936 Tuggen                              52.56,1     12.57,4   (714)   11,334    5.17

totale 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.