23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per località "P"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           92. Ferrari Roberto                                1962 Pambio-Noranco                      47.27,0     12.50,8   (260)   12,644    4.44
7            9. Ghisletta Simona, Pambio-Noranco               1975 Runner's Club Bellinzona            46.34,3      5.58,0  (1011)   12,883    4.39
8           20. Guggiari Jacqueline                            1965 Paradiso                            52.42,7     12.13,7  (1093)   11,382    5.16
2          207. Caprani Ghielmetti Mario                       1970 Pedrinate                           56.19,5     23.41,2   (181)   10,652    5.37
3          128. Rossetti Giovanni                              1966 Personico                           51.01,0     16.24,8   (484)   11,760    5.06
7           34. Sciarinetti Karin, Personico                   1985 GP Leventina                        56.23,2     15.46,9  (1104)   10,640    5.38
3           39. De Matteis Francesco                           1963 Pianezzo                            41.57,7      7.21,5   (233)   14,298    4.11
3          127. Dassié Damiano, Piotta                         1962 Sci Club Rodi Fiesso                50.50,5     16.14,3   (224)   11,801    5.05
8           25. Riva Danusia                                   1968 Piotta                              53.53,6     13.24,6  (1164)   11,133    5.23
3          164. Rossetti Willy, Pollegio                       1966 SFG Biasca                          55.30,7     20.54,5   (486)   10,808    5.33
2          181. Trinca Davide, Pollegio                        1978 Podisti stanchi                     52.14,4     19.36,1   (546)   11,485    5.13
4          100. Gobbi Franco                                   1955 Ponte Capriasca                     55.42,1     20.07,5   (729)   10,771    5.34
3          177. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca            1961 Quadrifoglio                      1:00.08,0     25.31,8   (628)    9,977    6.00
8           45. Moscetti Sabrina                               1970 Ponte Capriasca                     58.29,1     18.00,1  (1035)   10,259    5.50
4          115. Wanner Eric                                    1952 Ponte Capriasca                     59.09,8     23.35,2   (673)   10,141    5.54
3           81. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca                1963 ASCO                                46.37,2     12.01,0   (567)   12,870    4.39
3          162. Gianetta Marco, Ponto Valentino                1963 Sci Club Crap                       55.05,8     20.29,6   (803)   10,889    5.30
5           52. Natz Peter                                     1945 Ponto Valentino                     59.59,9     20.01,2   (414)   10,000    5.59
4           69. Taddei Carletto                                1948 Ponto Valentino                     49.28,0     13.53,4   (742)   12,129    4.56
7           16. Taddei Petra, Ponto Valentino                  1979 Sci Club Crap                       49.28,6      8.52,3  (1106)   12,126    4.56
2          121. Castelli Benedetto, Porza                      1978 ASCO Lugano                         46.38,6     14.00,3   (835)   12,863    4.39
6            7. Fani Laura, Porza                              1990 GOLD Savosa                         55.18,4     13.00,0  (1146)   10,848    5.31
7            2. Moresi Jennifer, Porza                         1981 USC Capriaschese                    42.32,0      1.55,7  (1031)   14,106    4.15
7           45. Pescia Samantha, Porza                         1975 Cardiocentro                      1:02.36,8     22.00,5  (1098)    9,582    6.15
2          176. Rezzonico Fabio                                1973 Porza                               51.47,4     19.09,1   (472)   11,585    5.10
2          163. Gendotti Benedetto                             1975 Prato (Leventina)                   50.28,8     17.50,5   (828)   11,885    5.02
7           51. Gendotti Camilla                               1986 Prato (Leventina)                 1:07.33,5     26.57,2  (1131)    8,881    6.45
9           44. Gendotti Margherita                            1956 Prato (Leventina)                 1:04.36,2     20.49,4  (1132)    9,287    6.27
2          164. Gendotti Ulisse                                1981 Prato (Leventina)                   50.40,8     18.02,5   (747)   11,838    5.04
2           17. Mignami Michele                                1968 Prato-Sornico                       36.32,8      3.54,5   (802)   16,417    3.39
2          146. Angeli Elmar                                   1974 Pregassona                          48.33,1     15.54,8   (804)   12,357    4.51
3          120. Cammarata Pietro                               1963 Pregassona                          50.31,6     15.55,4   (594)   11,874    5.03
3          160. Ghielmini Giorgio, Pregassona                  1964 SAP Purasca                         55.00,3     20.24,1   (297)   10,908    5.30
4           74. Gubler Marco                                   1951 Pregassona                          49.55,4     14.20,8   (315)   12,018    4.59
1            7. Schiavone Alessandro, Pregassona               1990 SAL Lugano                          38.27,9      4.07,5   (509)   15,598    3.50
9           21. Schiavone Gabriella, Pregassona                1957 SSRG Bioggio                        53.09,5      9.22,7  (1151)   11,287    5.18
6            2. Schiavone Rosanna, Pregassona                  1989 SAL Lugano                          46.32,3      4.13,9  (1152)   12,892    4.39
2          208. Svanotti Peter                                 1977 Pregassona                          56.42,0     24.03,7   (533)   10,582    5.40
4          110. Vanetta Francesco                              1952 Pregassona                          57.20,5     21.45,9   (551)   10,463    5.44
3          166. Banfi Giovanni                                 1960 Preonzo                             55.52,1     21.15,9   (574)   10,739    5.35
2          139. Dotta Geo                                      1972 Preonzo                             47.48,4     15.10,1   (249)   12,550    4.46
2           32. Ghisletta Stefano, Preonzo                     1969 SPL Locarnese                       37.54,9      5.16,6   (300)   15,824    3.47
5           38. Maichle Ernst, Preonzo                         1944 Preonzo                             54.34,7     14.36,0   (362)   10,993    5.27
3          153. Romerio Filippo, Prosito                       1964 SFG Osogna-Lodrino                  54.11,3     19.35,1   (652)   11,072    5.25
3           72. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco                       1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.37,9     11.01,7   (327)   13,148    4.33
4           62. Aprile Brunello                                1957 Pura                                48.14,6     12.40,0   (801)   12,436    4.49
3          125. Corti Fausto                                   1962 Pura                                50.48,8     16.12,6   (602)   11,807    5.04
4           28. Antonietti Bruno                               1952 Purasca                             44.16,3      8.41,7   (107)   13,552    4.25
9           34. Antonietti Cornelia                            1954 Purasca                           1:00.19,4     16.32,6   (953)    9,946    6.01
3           65. Foletti Giorgio                                1964 Purasca                             45.09,7     10.33,5   (613)   13,285    4.30

totale 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.