23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per località "G"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4          106. Conconi Alberto                                1957 Genestrerio                         56.35,8     21.01,2   (601)   10,601    5.39
2          171. Corti Alan, Genestrerio                        1974 SAV Vacallo                         51.24,6     18.46,3   (216)   11,670    5.08
4            5. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio                   1951 VIGOR                               39.11,4      3.36,8   (807)   15,310    3.55
3          141. Fontana Massimo                                1965 Genestrerio                         53.13,1     18.36,9   (265)   11,274    5.19
7           46. Pozzi Michela                                  1975 Genestrerio                       1:04.01,4     23.25,1  (1046)    9,371    6.24
3           34. Rampinini Carlo, Genestrerio                   1962 Atl. Mendrisio                      41.15,3      6.39,1   (467)   14,543    4.07
3          183. Davier Jacques                                 1963 Genève                            1:09.35,2     34.59,0   (228)    8,622    6.57
9           12. Soldini Gabriela, Genève                       1952 St. Genève                          50.45,8      6.59,0  (1064)   11,819    5.04
3          129. Migliorini Valerio                             1958 Gentilino                           51.09,2     16.33,0   (396)   11,729    5.06
4           90. Balestra Aldo                                  1956 Gerra (Gambarogno)                  52.47,0     17.12,4   (695)   11,367    5.16
4           81. Balestra Bruno                                 1953 Gerra (Gambarogno)                  50.34,4     14.59,8   (713)   11,863    5.03
4           27. Lutz Felix, Giornico                           1955 SFG Biasca                          44.11,6      8.37,0   (354)   13,576    4.25
3           28. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco                     1960 Running Ticino                      40.42,1      6.05,9   (569)   14,741    4.04
3           60. Andreotti Sergio                               1958 Giubiasco                           44.34,7      9.58,5   (104)   13,459    4.27
8           34. Antognoli Ilaria, Giubiasco                    1965 Vis Nova Agarone                    55.36,1     15.07,1   (952)   10,791    5.33
4           80. Bernasconi Daniele                             1957 Giubiasco                           50.30,2     14.55,6   (722)   11,880    5.03
4           75. Boggini Mario, Giubiasco                       1950 Runner's Club Bellinzona            49.56,8     14.22,2   (146)   12,012    4.59
5           20. Borella Attilio                                1947 Giubiasco                           49.52,8      9.54,1   (153)   12,028    4.59
7           10. Borella Sabrina                                1974 Giubiasco                           47.42,4      7.06,1   (969)   12,576    4.46
4           98. Brunner Giuseppe, Giubiasco                    1948 UTOE                                54.46,5     19.11,9   (161)   10,953    5.28
2           36. Dall'Acqua Massimo, Giubiasco                  1969 Runner's Club Bellinzona            38.31,2      5.52,9   (223)   15,576    3.51
2           35. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco                       1970 GAD Dongio                          38.17,1      5.38,8   (290)   15,671    3.49
4          117. Guerra Adriano                                 1954 Giubiasco                           59.34,0     23.59,4   (316)   10,072    5.57
2           84. Marcionetti Luca                               1980 Giubiasco                           44.28,6     11.50,3   (372)   13,490    4.26
4          124. Menozzi Bruno                                  1950 Giubiasco                         1:04.45,5     29.10,9   (391)    9,265    6.28
8           50. Mossi Gabrielle                                1967 Giubiasco                         1:01.51,2     21.22,2  (1133)    9,700    6.11
2           11. Ostini Igor, Giubiasco                         1973 VIRTUS Locarno                      34.58,3      2.20,0   (423)   17,156    3.29
7            5. Rossi Rosalba                                  1982 Giubiasco                           45.53,3      5.17,0  (1053)   13,075    4.35
9           38. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco                      1962 Quadrifoglio                      1:01.24,5     17.37,7  (1110)    9,770    6.08
2           72. Morosi Peter                                   1982 Giumaglio                           43.14,7     10.36,4   (409)   13,874    4.19
2           39. Gambonini Davide, Gnosca                       1968 GAB Bellinzona                      38.48,7      6.10,4   (286)   15,459    3.52
3          121. Pedrazzi Moreno                                1967 Gnosca                              50.43,0     16.06,8   (429)   11,830    5.04
5           57. Fischer Vinzenz                                1934 Goldau                            1:06.07,9     26.09,2   (743)    9,072    6.36
2           80. Beretta Alessandro                             1968 Gordevio                            43.52,8     11.14,5   (137)   13,673    4.23
7           20. Filipponi Miriam                               1980 Gordevio                            51.15,5     10.39,2  (1008)   11,705    5.07
8            6. Benkovics Agnes                                1968 Gordola                             45.33,6      5.04,6  (1080)   13,169    4.33
3           48. Benkovics Michel, Gordola                      1966 Tri Team Ticino                     43.11,6      8.35,4   (821)   13,891    4.19
1           30. Benkovics Roger, Gordola                       1991 ASC Gordola                         51.07,9     16.47,5   (823)   11,734    5.06
2           33. Bigolin Fausto, Gordola                        1971 SAG Gordola                         38.08,5      5.30,2   (587)   15,730    3.48
2          173. Corda Marco                                    1972 Gordola                             51.31,8     18.53,5   (213)   11,643    5.09
3          144. Fendoni Mario, Gordola                         1962 SPL Locarnese                       53.21,5     18.45,3   (610)   11,244    5.20
2          154. Greco Daniele                                  1972 Gordola                             49.15,3     16.37,0   (759)   12,181    4.55
2           38. Mariotti Christian, Gordola                    1974 SAG Gordola                         38.46,7      6.08,4   (373)   15,472    3.52
9            1. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola                  1962 O-92 Piano di Magadino              43.46,8       -----  (1026)   13,704    4.22
6            3. Mazzucchelli Martina, Gordola                  1991 O-92 Piano di Magadino              48.36,9      6.18,5  (1027)   12,341    4.51
3           85. Ramos Mario                                    1961 Gordola                             46.51,7     12.15,5   (466)   12,803    4.41
3           29. Scolari Cesare                                 1964 Gordola                             40.44,8      6.08,6   (513)   14,725    4.04
3           53. Scolari Dante Davide                           1966 Gordola                             43.35,5      8.59,3   (514)   13,764    4.21
3          161. Battaglioni Fabio, Gorduno                     1958 Quadrifoglio                        55.04,4     20.28,2   (577)   10,894    5.30
2          190. Boggia Lorenzo                                 1979 Gorduno                             53.13,6     20.35,3   (145)   11,272    5.19
9            3. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno                      1959 Runner's Club Bellinzona            46.22,0      2.35,2   (991)   12,940    4.38
5            5. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno                       1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona            41.16,1      1.17,4   (225)   14,538    4.07
3           70. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                       1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.28,2     10.52,0   (363)   13,195    4.32
2           73. Piubellini Luigi                               1969 Gorduno                             43.18,7     10.40,4   (824)   13,853    4.19
3            2. Doninelli Danilo                               1962 Grand-Lancy                         34.44,1      0.07,9   (247)   17,273    3.28
9           48. Doninelli Patricia                             1961 Grand-Lancy                       1:08.12,0     24.25,2  (1000)    8,797    6.49
1           10. Anghileri Davide, Gravesano                    1991 SAM Massagno                        40.15,0      5.54,6   (105)   14,906    4.01
1            9. Anghileri Maurizio, Gravesano                  1988 SAM Massagno                        39.10,8      4.50,4   (106)   15,313    3.55
3           95. Giorgetti Fabio                                1967 Gravesano                           47.46,5     13.10,3   (308)   12,558    4.46
9           28. Marazza Cristina, Gravesano                    1961 No work Team                        54.58,4     11.11,6  (1025)   10,914    5.29
9           35. Syfrig Vreni                                   1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)                  1:00.33,4     16.46,6  (1065)    9,908    6.03

totale 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.