23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per località "A"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4          126. Cascone Florindo                               1955 Acquarossa                        1:05.45,2     30.10,6   (186)    9,125    6.34
3          113. Ceresa Giorgio, Acquarossa                     1963 BlenioArt Dongio                    49.31,0     14.54,8   (598)   12,117    4.57
1           21. Ceresa Nathan, Acquarossa                      1992 Blenio Art                          45.30,1     11.09,7   (812)   13,186    4.33
5           60. Flick Max                                      1935 Affoltern am Albis                1:07.23,1     27.24,4   (612)    8,904    6.44
8            4. Giulieri Fiorella                              1965 Agarone                             43.47,4      3.18,4  (1013)   13,701    4.22
4           35. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                      1956 VISNOVA                             45.19,9      9.45,3   (381)   13,235    4.31
2          131. Binetti Nicolas                                1979 Agno                                47.20,1     14.41,8   (838)   12,675    4.44
8           10. Crivelli Cristiana, Agno                       1966 VSC                                 47.41,4      7.12,4   (988)   12,581    4.46
8           49. De Angelis Letizia                             1972 Agno                              1:01.33,6     21.04,6  (1122)    9,746    6.09
4           48. Müller Michele, Agra                           1956 Audax                               47.23,1     11.48,5   (413)   12,662    4.44
2           57. Leonardi Ugo, Airolo                           1975 USC Capriaschese                    40.57,2      8.18,9   (622)   14,650    4.05
3          185. Lucchinetti Massimo                            1963 Airolo                            1:19.10,2     44.34,0   (352)    7,578    7.55
2           49. Milan Nadir, Airolo                            1975 GP Leventina                        39.50,9      7.12,6   (397)   15,057    3.59
3           13. Rizzato Fabio                                  1967 Airolo                              38.55,2      4.19,0   (478)   15,416    3.53
1            1. Ryffel Christoph, Allmendingen b. Bern         1989 ST Bern                             34.20,4       -----   (656)   17,472    3.26
4           65. Ryffel Markus, Allmendingen b. Bern            1955 Ryffel Running                      48.40,5     13.05,9   (657)   12,326    4.52
1           27. Ryffel Stephan, Allmendingen b. Bern           1992 ST Bern                             48.38,4     14.18,0   (658)   12,335    4.51
4           47. Rodoni Walter                                  1953 Aquila                              47.20,8     11.46,2   (480)   12,672    4.44
3           43. Bernasconi Ottavio                             1963 Arbedo                              42.41,7      8.05,5   (720)   14,053    4.16
2          216. Borsari Andrea                                 1978 Arbedo                              59.08,5     26.30,2   (154)   10,145    5.54
3           82. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo                        1963 SPL Locarnese                       46.46,9     12.10,7   (589)   12,825    4.40
8           31. Gianoni Laura, Arbedo                          1968 CO UTOE Bellinzona                  55.08,1     14.39,1  (1154)   10,882    5.30
7           39. Grezet Aline, Arbedo                           1987 SFG Biasca                          59.43,9     19.07,6  (1153)   10,044    5.58
7           41. Hubmann Nathalie                               1981 Arbedo                            1:00.02,0     19.25,7  (1016)    9,994    6.00
2          129. Milesi Luca                                    1976 Arbedo                              47.13,5     14.35,2   (400)   12,705    4.43
4           20. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                            1950 Runner's Club Bellinzona            42.44,7      7.10,1   (402)   14,036    4.16
2          141. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno                       1970 SPL Locarnese                       47.58,7     15.20,4   (136)   12,505    4.47
8           55. Barrera Nadia                                  1964 Arosio                            1:05.29,4     25.00,4   (959)    9,161    6.32
4            2. Imbesi Antonio, Arzo                           1955 SFG Stabio                          37.32,3      1.57,7   (325)   15,983    3.45
2          158. Barra Daniele                                  1979 Ascona                              49.54,1     17.15,8   (122)   12,023    4.59
3          133. Brizzi Carlo                                   1959 Ascona                              51.53,1     17.16,9   (160)   11,564    5.11
2            8. Cattori Jean Marc, Ascona                      1974 VIRTUS Locarno                      33.59,0      1.20,7   (739)   17,655    3.23
4           19. De Carli Elio, Ascona                          1957 SPL Locarnese                       42.17,8      6.43,2   (794)   14,185    4.13
7           27. Mellon Monica                                  1977 Ascona                              53.27,5     12.51,2  (1126)   11,223    5.20
8            2. Thoma Daniela, Ascona                          1972 SPL Locarnese                       42.28,1      1.59,1  (1068)   14,128    4.14
4          120. Frei Werner, Auenstein                         1953 SC Auenstein                      1:01.13,1     25.38,5   (827)    9,800    6.07

totale 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.