23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per nome "S"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3          182. Saitta Salvatore                               1966 Balerna                           1:06.18,2     31.42,0   (495)    9,049    6.37
5           33. Sala Bruno, Bellinzona                         1945 ABC Trecking                        52.11,7     12.13,0   (659)   11,495    5.13
4          112. Sala Dante, Bellinzona                         1956 SPL Locarnese                       57.50,4     22.15,8   (496)   10,373    5.47
2           12. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia                    1972 SAM Massagno                        35.11,5      2.33,2   (497)   17,049    3.31
3          147. Salmina Edy                                    1958 Dino                                53.37,9     19.01,7   (660)   11,187    5.21
3           44. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro                     1967 VIGOR Ligornetto                    42.42,1      8.05,9   (498)   14,050    4.16
3           51. Santamaria Claudio                             1960 Cugnasco                            43.28,1      8.51,9   (709)   13,803    4.20
2           21. Santini Alessandro, Sorengo                    1980 GOLD Savosa                         36.52,8      4.14,5   (500)   16,268    3.41
2          189. Saporito Agostino                              1973 Dongio                              53.12,6     20.34,3   (501)   11,276    5.19
3          134. Saporito Domenico                              1966 Taverne                             52.00,5     17.24,3   (661)   11,536    5.12
2           43. Sardi Aramis, Viganello                        1987 Tri Team Ticino                     39.04,0      6.25,7   (789)   15,358    3.54
1           14. Sartore Fiorenzo                               1989 Leontica                            42.35,9      8.15,5   (502)   14,085    4.15
6            9. Sartori Elsa                                   1991 Balerna                             58.45,7     16.27,3  (1059)   10,210    5.52
3          176. Sartori Marco                                  1966 Balerna                             59.48,4     25.12,2   (503)   10,032    5.58
7           49. Sasu Jenny                                     1986 Malvaglia                         1:05.28,6     24.52,3  (1148)    9,163    6.32
4           40. Sasu Paolino                                   1948 Bodio TI                            45.43,9     10.09,3   (663)   13,120    4.34
8           44. Scaccia Ana Belen, Lugano                      1966 Cardiocentro                        58.15,3     17.46,3  (1123)   10,299    5.49
3           75. Scalena Marco, Viganello                       1963 Quadrifoglio                        45.51,4     11.15,2   (664)   13,084    4.35
9           16. Scapozza Cristina                              1959 Cugnasco                            52.09,3      8.22,5  (1103)   11,504    5.12
5           35. Scapozza Nello, Bellinzona                     1946 Runner's Club Bellinzona            53.01,2     13.02,5   (504)   11,316    5.18
2          179. Scarlioni Samuele, Bigorio                     1987 USC Capriaschese                    51.59,1     19.20,8   (505)   11,541    5.11
8            9. Schaer Isabelle                                1972 Lugano                              47.09,9      6.40,9  (1060)   12,721    4.42
2          156. Scheggia Alain                                 1978 Ludiano                             49.24,3     16.46,0   (506)   12,144    4.56
3          142. Scheggia Laurent, Courroux                     1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            53.17,4     18.41,2   (507)   11,259    5.19
1           12. Schell Jonas, D                                1990 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 40.51,2      6.30,8   (508)   14,686    4.05
1            7. Schiavone Alessandro, Pregassona               1990 SAL Lugano                          38.27,9      4.07,5   (509)   15,598    3.50
9           21. Schiavone Gabriella, Pregassona                1957 SSRG Bioggio                        53.09,5      9.22,7  (1151)   11,287    5.18
6            2. Schiavone Rosanna, Pregassona                  1989 SAL Lugano                          46.32,3      4.13,9  (1152)   12,892    4.39
2          165. Schipani Giuseppe                              1970 Lamone-Cadempino                    50.54,8     18.16,5   (510)   11,784    5.05
2          137. Schirò Luigi                                   1975 Barbengo                            47.36,4     14.58,1   (511)   12,603    4.45
2          113. Schmid Dieter, Bellinzona                      1974 Flippers                            46.06,3     13.28,0   (665)   13,013    4.36
7           23. Scholz Martina                                 1978 Dangio-Torre                        52.05,0     11.28,7  (1061)   11,520    5.12
3          137. Schrämmli Peter, Taverne                       1965 ASCO Lugano                         52.14,8     17.38,6   (666)   11,483    5.13
4           77. Schwarz Urs                                    1948 Breganzona                          50.09,2     14.34,6   (512)   11,963    5.00
7           34. Sciarinetti Karin, Personico                   1985 GP Leventina                        56.23,2     15.46,9  (1104)   10,640    5.38
3           29. Scolari Cesare                                 1964 Gordola                             40.44,8      6.08,6   (513)   14,725    4.04
3           53. Scolari Dante Davide                           1966 Gordola                             43.35,5      8.59,3   (514)   13,764    4.21
4            9. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardia (CO)           1955 Hatletic Team Lario Como            39.38,1      4.03,5   (515)   15,138    3.57
1           33. Sepielli Luca                                  1989 Torricella                          52.44,7     18.24,3   (832)   11,375    5.16
4          108. Signore Michele, I                             1949 Atletica Arcisate                   56.56,8     21.22,2   (516)   10,536    5.41
3           97. Simonetto Francesco                            1958 Breganzona                          47.54,1     13.17,9   (517)   12,525    4.47
11           1. Soi Edwin                                      ???? Kenya                               28.24,8       -----     (2)   21,116    2.50
8           19. Solari Francesca, Comano                       1965 Runner's Club Bellinzona            52.21,9     11.52,9  (1105)   11,458    5.14
4           52. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore               1951 SPL Locarnese                       47.44,6     12.10,0   (667)   12,567    4.46
5           22. Soldi Franco, I-Verbania (VB)                  1945 Marathon Verbania                   49.57,8      9.59,1   (518)   12,008    4.59
9           12. Soldini Gabriela, Genève                       1952 St. Genève                          50.45,8      6.59,0  (1064)   11,819    5.04
9            7. Soldini Maria, Comano                          1952 USC Capriaschese                    48.13,9      4.27,1  (1117)   12,439    4.49
3          155. Soler Fabio                                    1959 Novazzano                           54.23,8     19.47,6   (519)   11,030    5.26
2           68. Sonic Muki, Locarno                            1971 SPL Locarnese                       42.41,3     10.03,0   (520)   14,055    4.16
4           73. Spaggiari Giuseppe                             1955 Bellinzona                          49.50,4     14.15,8   (521)   12,038    4.59
2           47. Spinedi Patrick                                1976 Mezzovico                           39.39,1      7.00,8   (522)   15,131    3.57
4           13. Spini Egidio                                   1954 Bellinzona                          41.00,8      5.26,2   (523)   14,629    4.06
5           44. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona                    1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona            55.58,4     15.59,7   (524)   10,719    5.35
3           22. Spoti Flaviano, I                              1962 Atletica Arcisate                   39.46,6      5.10,4   (525)   15,084    3.58
2          136. Spoti Omar, I                                  1978 Atletica Arcisate                   47.35,8     14.57,5   (526)   12,605    4.45
2          220. Stampanoni Luca, Cagiallo                      1984 USC Capriaschese                  1:02.07,7     29.29,4   (757)    9,657    6.12
4           60. Stefanicki François, Brissago                  1948 SFG Brissago                        48.08,3     12.33,7   (527)   12,464    4.48
2           75. Stenz Michael                                  1985 Lostallo                            43.24,4     10.46,1   (528)   13,822    4.20
5           41. Stenz Walter                                   1945 Lostallo                            55.38,1     15.39,4   (529)   10,784    5.33
3          100. Sterlini Alessandro                            1966 Comano                              47.59,5     13.23,3   (530)   12,502    4.47
3          145. Stoffel Flavio                                 1962 Bellinzona                          53.24,7     18.48,5   (531)   11,233    5.20
2           69. Storni Raffaele, Bigorio                       1986 USC Capriaschese                    42.57,9     10.19,6   (532)   13,964    4.17
2          184. Streit Carlo, Lugaggia                         1981 USC Capriaschese                    52.38,2     19.59,9   (758)   11,398    5.15
2          208. Svanotti Peter                                 1977 Pregassona                          56.42,0     24.03,7   (533)   10,582    5.40
9           35. Syfrig Vreni                                   1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)                  1:00.33,4     16.46,6  (1065)    9,908    6.03

totale 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.