23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per nome "M"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2          178. Maciariello Nicola                             1969 Maggia                              51.51,1     19.12,8   (355)   11,571    5.11
7            4. Maddalena Caia, Bironico                       1974 SP Camignolo                        45.14,8      4.38,5  (1023)   13,260    4.31
7           28. Maddalena Loredana                             1981 Monte Carasso                       53.52,0     13.15,7  (1024)   11,138    5.23
2           13. Maddalena Stefano, Bironico                    1968 O-92                                35.56,8      3.18,5   (356)   16,691    3.35
8           46. Madden Jill Marie                              1969 I-Como (CO)                         58.44,5     18.15,5  (1095)   10,214    5.52
5           56. Maffioli Armando                               1946 Ludiano                           1:04.02,5     24.03,8   (357)    9,368    6.24
4           10. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro                   1951 SFG Stabio                          40.29,9      4.55,3   (358)   14,815    4.02
5           15. Maggi Emiliano                                 1947 Novazzano                           48.35,7      8.37,0   (359)   12,346    4.51
9           46. Maggini Carla, Bellinzona                      1948 Runner's Club Bellinzona          1:06.44,0     22.57,2  (1096)    8,991    6.40
5           25. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                      1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona            50.32,7     10.34,0   (360)   11,870    5.03
2          197. Maggini Gabriele                               1979 Bellinzona                          54.41,6     22.03,3   (625)   10,970    5.28
2           22. Maggioni Massimo                               1971 Locarno                             36.54,0      4.15,7   (361)   16,260    3.41
5           38. Maichle Ernst, Preonzo                         1944 Preonzo                             54.34,7     14.36,0   (362)   10,993    5.27
11           6. Mamo Eshetu                                    ???? Etiopia                             28.41,8      0.17,0    (12)   20,908    2.52
3           70. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                       1963 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.28,2     10.52,0   (363)   13,195    4.32
2          142. Manetti Davide                                 1972 Rivera                              48.01,9     15.23,6   (767)   12,491    4.48
4           50. Manetti Stefano, Camorino                      1951 SPC Camignolo                       47.40,2     12.05,6   (364)   12,586    4.46
3            4. Maniglia Flavio, I-Como (CO)                   1967 Athletic Team Lario                 35.32,1      0.55,9   (365)   16,884    3.33
3           55. Marangon Marco, I-Sumirago (VA)                1963 Runners Quinzano                    43.56,6      9.20,4   (370)   13,653    4.23
9           28. Marazza Cristina, Gravesano                    1961 No work Team                        54.58,4     11.11,6  (1025)   10,914    5.29
3           73. Marazzi Fabrizio                               1961 Mendrisio                           45.45,6     11.09,4   (371)   13,111    4.34
4            3. Marcacci Gianrico                              1950 Isone                               37.35,7      2.01,1   (626)   15,959    3.45
2           84. Marcionetti Luca                               1980 Giubiasco                           44.28,6     11.50,3   (372)   13,490    4.26
9           36. Marioni Idina                                  1949 Minusio                           1:01.04,8     17.18,0  (1130)    9,823    6.06
2           38. Mariotti Christian, Gordola                    1974 SAG Gordola                         38.46,7      6.08,4   (373)   15,472    3.52
2          203. Marta Massimo, Roveredo GR                     1973 A.S. Calasca                        56.15,5     23.37,2   (374)   10,665    5.37
3           42. Martignoli Roberto, Lodrino                    1967 SPL Locarnese                       42.27,5      7.51,3   (375)   14,131    4.14
2          128. Martinali Edy                                  1982 Bellinzona                          47.06,4     14.28,1   (376)   12,737    4.42
4           34. Martinelli Patrizio, Maggia                    1953 SPL Locarnese                       45.12,9      9.38,3   (377)   13,269    4.31
3           31. Martinelli Sandro, Losone                      1967 SPL Locarnese                       41.10,3      6.34,1   (378)   14,573    4.07
7           50. Martinetti Alessia                             1981 Iragna                            1:07.30,0     26.53,7  (1140)    8,888    6.45
7           47. Martinoli Stefania                             1979 I-Cunardo                         1:04.02,1     23.25,8  (1162)    9,369    6.24
4           35. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                      1956 VISNOVA                             45.19,9      9.45,3   (381)   13,235    4.31
3          171. Masina Numa                                    1965 Lamone-Cadempino                    57.44,8     23.08,6   (775)   10,390    5.46
4           32. Maspoli Edy                                    1950 Sorengo                             44.59,4      9.24,8   (382)   13,336    4.29
5           24. Massera Aldo                                   1937 Camorino                            50.29,5     10.30,8   (760)   11,883    5.02
11          14. Matvichuk Vasily                               ???? Ucraina                             30.28,2      2.03,4     (8)   19,691    3.02
2          215. Mazza Marcello                                 1968 Origlio                             59.01,0     26.22,7   (383)   10,166    5.54
3          169. Mazzoleni Vigeant Marzio                       1966 Lamone-Cadempino                    57.09,0     22.32,8   (774)   10,498    5.42
9            1. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola                  1962 O-92 Piano di Magadino              43.46,8       -----  (1026)   13,704    4.22
6            3. Mazzucchelli Martina, Gordola                  1991 O-92 Piano di Magadino              48.36,9      6.18,5  (1027)   12,341    4.51
2          138. Medici Simone, Morbio Inferiore                1974 Atl. Mendrisiotto                   47.45,9     15.07,6   (386)   12,561    4.46
7           11. Meier Federica                                 1977 Canobbio                            48.00,9      7.24,6  (1129)   12,496    4.48
3          177. Meier Gian Roberto, Ponte Capriasca            1961 Quadrifoglio                      1:00.08,0     25.31,8   (628)    9,977    6.00
3           16. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona                   1960 Ticino Running                      39.08,8      4.32,6   (387)   15,326    3.54
4           45. Melera Luca                                    1955 Breganzona                          46.42,5     11.07,9   (629)   12,845    4.40
3           88. Mella Luca, Tenero                             1961 SP Locarnese                        47.18,4     12.42,2   (816)   12,683    4.43
3           64. Mellini Massimiliano                           1967 Locarno                             45.01,6     10.25,4   (388)   13,325    4.30
7           27. Mellon Monica                                  1977 Ascona                              53.27,5     12.51,2  (1126)   11,223    5.20
3          158. Mencarelli Sergio                              1963 Montagnola                          54.47,9     20.11,7   (389)   10,949    5.28
9           27. Menegalli Leonia, Locarno                      1959 SPL Locarnese                       54.44,6     10.57,8  (1028)   10,960    5.28
4           83. Menegalli Orazio                               1955 Claro                               50.48,3     15.13,7   (390)   11,809    5.04
4          124. Menozzi Bruno                                  1950 Giubiasco                         1:04.45,5     29.10,9   (391)    9,265    6.28
7            8. Mevio Maria Bruna, Origlio                     1974 USC Capriaschese                    46.33,1      5.56,8  (1097)   12,888    4.39
5           13. Meyer-Grass Martin                             1945 Klosters Dorf                       48.20,4      8.21,7   (393)   12,412    4.50
3          152. Meyer Jakob                                    1959 Losone                              54.10,9     19.34,7   (392)   11,073    5.25
2          130. Micarelli Massimo                              1970 Carabbia                            47.19,1     14.40,8   (394)   12,680    4.43
2           45. Migliazza Adriano                              1984 Osogna                              39.29,2      6.50,9   (395)   15,195    3.56
3          129. Migliorini Valerio                             1958 Gentilino                           51.09,2     16.33,0   (396)   11,729    5.06
2           17. Mignami Michele                                1968 Prato-Sornico                       36.32,8      3.54,5   (802)   16,417    3.39
2           10. Mignani Ferdinando, I                          1982 Atletica Arcisate                   34.43,0      2.04,7   (737)   17,282    3.28
2           49. Milan Nadir, Airolo                            1975 GP Leventina                        39.50,9      7.12,6   (397)   15,057    3.59
2          129. Milesi Luca                                    1976 Arbedo                              47.13,5     14.35,2   (400)   12,705    4.43
8           47. Mina Carla                                     1964 Contone                           1:01.00,8     20.31,8  (1029)    9,833    6.06
4            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                       1953 USC Capriaschese                    35.34,6       -----   (719)   16,864    3.33
3          143. Moghini Libero                                 1965 Comano                              53.20,8     18.44,6   (764)   11,247    5.20
8           53. Moghini Susanna                                1971 Comano                            1:03.20,7     22.51,7  (1139)    9,471    6.20
2          213. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano                        1968 Cardiocentro                        58.16,0     25.37,7   (723)   10,297    5.49
4           20. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                            1950 Runner's Club Bellinzona            42.44,7      7.10,1   (402)   14,036    4.16
3           19. Monaco Mauro, Verscio                          1965 Tri Team Ticino                     39.23,4      4.47,2   (692)   15,232    3.56
2           48. Monetti Marco, I-Como (CO)                     1969 Athletic Team Lario                 39.49,6      7.11,3   (631)   15,065    3.58
2          214. Monguzzi Nicolas                               1970 Lausanne                            58.48,5     26.10,2   (404)   10,202    5.52
5           61. Monico Costantino                              1941 Losone                            1:08.17,7     28.19,0  (1158)    8,785    6.49
2          166. Monico Floriano                                1977 Losone                              50.56,6     18.18,3   (829)   11,777    5.05
2          217. Monin Yannick                                  1980 Tavannes                            59.44,9     27.06,6   (778)   10,042    5.58
4           49. Montarese Francesco, I                         1954 Ateltica Arcisate                   47.25,4     11.50,8   (405)   12,651    4.44
3          139. Morandi Giuseppe                               1962 Torre                               52.49,8     18.13,6   (633)   11,357    5.16
3            6. Morandi Mariano, I-Arco (TN)                   1965 Attivi 1                            36.11,8      1.35,6   (634)   16,576    3.37
7            2. Moresi Jennifer, Porza                         1981 USC Capriaschese                    42.32,0      1.55,7  (1031)   14,106    4.15
4          122. Moresi Joseph                                  1952 Tesserete                         1:04.30,2     28.55,6   (407)    9,301    6.27
7           30. Morini Lanfranconi Marta, Massagno             1974 SAM Massagno                        55.27,7     14.51,4  (1032)   10,818    5.32
7           17. Morini Laura, Biasca                           1983 SFG Biasca                          49.47,1      9.10,8  (1033)   12,051    4.58
2           18. Moroni Emanuele, I                             1969 Atletica Arcisate                   36.39,0      4.00,7   (408)   16,371    3.39
2           72. Morosi Peter                                   1982 Giumaglio                           43.14,7     10.36,4   (409)   13,874    4.19
7           35. Morosi Rezia                                   1976 Monte Carasso                       57.00,7     16.24,4  (1034)   10,524    5.42
2           37. Morvillo Patrick, Morbio Inferiore             1971 SAM Massagno                        38.38,8      6.00,5   (410)   15,525    3.51
8           45. Moscetti Sabrina                               1970 Ponte Capriasca                     58.29,1     18.00,1  (1035)   10,259    5.50
2          103. Mossi Gabriele, Biasca                         1972 Cas                                 45.31,1     12.52,8   (787)   13,181    4.33
8           50. Mossi Gabrielle                                1967 Giubiasco                         1:01.51,2     21.22,2  (1133)    9,700    6.11
4           14. Mottalini Fausto, I-Sondrio (SO)               1951 Marathon Club Sondrio               41.12,8      5.38,2   (635)   14,558    4.07
1           32. Müller Andreas, D                              1989 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 51.46,4     17.26,0   (412)   11,588    5.10
9           47. Müller Gianini Ruth, Camorino                  1945 Runner's Club Bellinzona          1:07.24,0     23.37,2  (1036)    8,902    6.44
5           34. Müller Godi                                    1936 Tuggen                              52.56,1     12.57,4   (714)   11,334    5.17
4           48. Müller Michele, Agra                           1956 Audax                               47.23,1     11.48,5   (413)   12,662    4.44
2           78. Müller Peter                                   1970 Lugaggia                            43.39,4     11.01,1   (707)   13,743    4.21
8           57. Müntener Sarah                                 1972 Cademario                         1:07.53,8     27.24,8  (1037)    8,836    6.47
2           44. Musso Christian                                1981 Seseglio                            39.15,2      6.36,9   (682)   15,285    3.55

totale 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.