23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per nome "G"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           27. Gadola Giulio, Muzzano                         1986 SAM Massagno                        37.19,7      4.41,4   (276)   16,073    3.43
2           25. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano                         1985 SAM Massagno                        37.06,5      4.28,2   (277)   16,168    3.42
3          172. Gaffuri Andrea                                 1967 Lugaggia                            59.01,6     24.25,4   (278)   10,164    5.54
3          175. Gaffuri Mario                                  1958 Castel San Pietro                   59.21,7     24.45,5   (279)   10,107    5.56
2           71. Gaffuri Mauro, Mezzovico                       1969 VALOIS DISPRAY                      43.13,7     10.35,4   (280)   13,879    4.19
4           55. Gaggini Andrea                                 1950 Tesserete                           47.49,3     12.14,7   (701)   12,546    4.46
7           13. Gaggini Clarissa                               1982 Caslano                             48.47,9      8.11,6  (1091)   12,295    4.52
2           14. Galeazzi Roberto                               1968 Termine                             36.14,7      3.36,4   (281)   16,554    3.37
3           68. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola                       1966 Tasis American School               45.21,1     10.44,9   (283)   13,229    4.32
2           93. Galli Roberto                                  1981 Davesco-Soragno                     45.04,5     12.26,2   (284)   13,311    4.30
8           23. Gallotti Nadia                                 1964 Minusio                             53.18,0     12.49,0  (1009)   11,257    5.19
2           39. Gambonini Davide, Gnosca                       1968 GAB Bellinzona                      38.48,7      6.10,4   (286)   15,459    3.52
3           99. Gardenghi Roberto, Motto (Blenio)              1967 BlenioArt Dongio                    47.57,6     13.21,4   (615)   12,510    4.47
11          20. Gariboldi Simone                               ???? Italia                              32.11,5      3.46,7    (21)   18,638    3.13
3          108. Gatti Mauro                                    1962 Olivone                             48.33,5     13.57,3   (289)   12,356    4.51
2           35. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco                       1970 GAD Dongio                          38.17,1      5.38,8   (290)   15,671    3.49
2          163. Gendotti Benedetto                             1975 Prato (Leventina)                   50.28,8     17.50,5   (828)   11,885    5.02
7           51. Gendotti Camilla                               1986 Prato (Leventina)                 1:07.33,5     26.57,2  (1131)    8,881    6.45
9           44. Gendotti Margherita                            1956 Prato (Leventina)                 1:04.36,2     20.49,4  (1132)    9,287    6.27
2          164. Gendotti Ulisse                                1981 Prato (Leventina)                   50.40,8     18.02,5   (747)   11,838    5.04
4          125. Gennari Ivan, Zürich                           1951 LC Zürich                         1:04.47,9     29.13,3   (292)    9,259    6.28
3           94. Genovese Gaetano                               1959 S. Antonino                         47.36,9     13.00,7   (293)   12,601    4.45
2          104. Gerosa Matteo                                  1973 Riva S. Vitale                      45.34,9     12.56,6   (294)   13,163    4.33
4          101. Ghielmetti Aldo, Lumino                        1948 Molinera                            55.45,1     20.10,5   (296)   10,762    5.34
3          160. Ghielmini Giorgio, Pregassona                  1964 SAP Purasca                         55.00,3     20.24,1   (297)   10,908    5.30
2          106. Ghiringhelli Aron                              1979 Osogna                              45.46,5     13.08,2   (298)   13,107    4.34
3           24. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano                        1967 SPC Camignolo                       40.03,2      5.27,0   (618)   14,980    4.00
3           12. Ghisleni Gabriele                              1963 Morbio Inferiore                    38.34,1      3.57,9   (299)   15,556    3.51
7            9. Ghisletta Simona, Pambio-Noranco               1975 Runner's Club Bellinzona            46.34,3      5.58,0  (1011)   12,883    4.39
2           32. Ghisletta Stefano, Preonzo                     1969 SPL Locarnese                       37.54,9      5.16,6   (300)   15,824    3.47
7           48. Giacometti Patrizia, Lugano                    1980 Cardiocentro                      1:04.58,1     24.21,8  (1092)    9,235    6.29
2          202. Giacomini Stefano                              1975 Bidogno                             55.40,4     23.02,1   (301)   10,777    5.34
4           64. Gianella Loris V., Bellinzona                  1956 ABC Tracking Team                   48.35,2     13.00,6   (303)   12,349    4.51
3          162. Gianetta Marco, Ponto Valentino                1963 Sci Club Crap                       55.05,8     20.29,6   (803)   10,889    5.30
4          102. Gianinazzi Franco, Breganzona                  1955 Sport RTSI                          55.50,7     20.16,1   (718)   10,744    5.35
2           70. Gianini Leandro, Camorino                      1983 Runner's Club Bellinzona            43.11,0     10.32,7   (304)   13,894    4.19
4          121. Gianocca Gianni                                1949 Bellinzona                        1:02.13,5     26.38,9   (305)    9,642    6.13
8           31. Gianoni Laura, Arbedo                          1968 CO UTOE Bellinzona                  55.08,1     14.39,1  (1154)   10,882    5.30
3          131. Giobbi Giovanni                                1967 Camorino                            51.31,2     16.55,0   (307)   11,645    5.09
3           95. Giorgetti Fabio                                1967 Gravesano                           47.46,5     13.10,3   (308)   12,558    4.46
1           25. Giudice Gregorio, I-Guanzate (CO)              1994 OSG Guanzate                        47.05,7     12.45,3   (619)   12,740    4.42
8            4. Giulieri Fiorella                              1965 Agarone                             43.47,4      3.18,4  (1013)   13,701    4.22
6            5. Glätzel Luise, D                               1989 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 51.28,5      9.10,1  (1014)   11,656    5.08
4          100. Gobbi Franco                                   1955 Ponte Capriasca                     55.42,1     20.07,5   (729)   10,771    5.34
3           47. Grandolini Ivan                                1965 I-Bee (VB)                          43.08,7      8.32,5   (310)   13,906    4.18
5            1. Grassini Gianni, I                             1947 Atletica Arcisate                   39.58,7       -----   (311)   15,008    3.59
2          154. Greco Daniele                                  1972 Gordola                             49.15,3     16.37,0   (759)   12,181    4.55
7           39. Grezet Aline, Arbedo                           1987 SFG Biasca                          59.43,9     19.07,6  (1153)   10,044    5.58
2           63. Grigoli Marco, Locarno                         1968 VIRTUS Locarno                      42.06,3      9.28,0   (312)   14,250    4.12
1           26. Grün Philipp, D                                1988 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 47.24,0     13.03,6   (313)   12,658    4.44
2          120. Grussi Stefan                                  1972 Lugano                              46.36,2     13.57,9   (817)   12,874    4.39
2          116. Guanziroli Francesco, I                        1975 Atletica Arcisate                   46.20,7     13.42,4   (314)   12,946    4.38
4           74. Gubler Marco                                   1951 Pregassona                          49.55,4     14.20,8   (315)   12,018    4.59
8           20. Guggiari Jacqueline                            1965 Paradiso                            52.42,7     12.13,7  (1093)   11,382    5.16
5            3. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno                 1946 SAM Uomini                          40.40,5      0.41,8   (317)   14,751    4.04
7            3. Guglielmetti Barbara                           1981 Massagno                            45.02,3      4.26,0  (1015)   13,321    4.30
2          108. Guidicelli Tiziano                             1970 Biasca                              45.55,8     13.17,5   (318)   13,063    4.35
2           90. Guidotti Rocco                                 1971 Sementina                           44.56,9     12.18,6   (319)   13,348    4.29
3          103. Guerini Marco                                  1965 Losone                              48.16,8     13.40,6   (724)   12,427    4.49
4          117. Guerra Adriano                                 1954 Giubiasco                           59.34,0     23.59,4   (316)   10,072    5.57
9           32. Gürtler Fabienne                               1953 Campione d'Italia                   57.54,6     14.07,8  (1094)   10,360    5.47

totale 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.