23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - per nome "F"

categoria posto Nome/Località                                  Anno Squadra/Località                      tempo     ritardo    pett      km/h   media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2           16. Facciolo Valerio, I-Nova Milanese (MI)         1968 Atletica Pavese                     36.31,6      3.53,3   (255)   16,426    3.39
7           19. Falconi Chiara                                 1980 Lumino                              50.57,4     10.21,1  (1163)   11,774    5.05
9            6. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno (SO)                  1949 Marathon Club Sondrio               47.14,1      3.27,3  (1088)   12,702    4.43
6            7. Fani Laura, Porza                              1990 GOLD Savosa                         55.18,4     13.00,0  (1146)   10,848    5.31
5           40. Fasana Mario                                   1944 I-Cernobbio                         55.15,5     15.16,8   (840)   10,858    5.31
2          187. Fasana Stefano                                 1983 I-Cernobbio                         52.58,1     20.19,8   (839)   11,327    5.17
8           39. Favre Christine, Taverne                       1963 Tridatut                            56.40,0     16.11,0  (1005)   10,588    5.40
5            2. Felder Marzio, Locarno                         1946 SPL Locarnese                       40.19,8      0.21,1   (786)   14,877    4.01
3          144. Fendoni Mario, Gordola                         1962 SPL Locarnese                       53.21,5     18.45,3   (610)   11,244    5.20
3          126. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone                      1959 SPL Locarnese                       50.49,7     16.13,5   (256)   11,804    5.04
3           20. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio            1963 SPL Locarnese                       39.26,1      4.49,9   (257)   15,214    3.56
9           39. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone                       1959 SPL Locarnese                     1:01.25,8     17.39,0  (1006)    9,767    6.08
2          205. Ferrari Alvaro, Morcote                        1970 Polisportiva Campionese             56.17,8     23.39,5   (258)   10,657    5.37
3          117. Ferrari Roberto                                1965 Ludiano                             50.20,8     15.44,6   (259)   11,917    5.02
3           92. Ferrari Roberto                                1962 Pambio-Noranco                      47.27,0     12.50,8   (260)   12,644    4.44
7           21. Fibbioli Alessia, Roveredo GR                  1978 Stra Lugano Running Team            51.23,0     10.46,7  (1007)   11,676    5.08
2          192. Filippi Farmar Giuseppe, I-Como (CO)           1969 Athletic Team Lario                 53.38,8     21.00,5   (685)   11,184    5.21
3           83. Filippini Enea                                 1959 Castel S. Pietro                    46.50,2     12.14,0   (611)   12,810    4.41
7           20. Filipponi Miriam                               1980 Gordevio                            51.15,5     10.39,2  (1008)   11,705    5.07
4           86. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona                   1951 Runner's Club Bellinzona            51.33,7     15.59,1   (262)   11,636    5.09
11          17. Finesso Paolo                                  ???? Italia                              30.58,9      2.34,1    (13)   19,366    3.05
7           18. Fioravanti Silvia, Lamone                      1975 SAM Massagno                        49.58,6      9.22,3  (1111)   12,005    4.59
5           57. Fischer Vinzenz                                1934 Goldau                            1:06.07,9     26.09,2   (743)    9,072    6.36
5           60. Flick Max                                      1935 Affoltern am Albis                1:07.23,1     27.24,4   (612)    8,904    6.44
3           65. Foletti Giorgio                                1964 Purasca                             45.09,7     10.33,5   (613)   13,285    4.30
7           40. Foletti Mara                                   1976 Savosa                              59.57,8     19.21,5  (1089)   10,006    5.59
4           44. Foletti Marco                                  1953 Lugano                              46.33,9     10.59,3   (264)   12,885    4.39
3          141. Fontana Massimo                                1965 Genestrerio                         53.13,1     18.36,9   (265)   11,274    5.19
3           93. Fontana Romualdo, Riva S. Vitale               1960 ASSPO                               47.29,7     12.53,5   (266)   12,632    4.44
4           61. Fonti Danilo                                   1955 Lugano                              48.09,5     12.34,9   (699)   12,458    4.48
3            9. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione d'Intelvi ( 1962 Athletic Team Lario                 37.30,6      2.54,4   (268)   15,995    3.45
4           66. Fraschini Angelo                               1948 Morbio Inferiore                    48.59,3     13.24,7   (269)   12,247    4.53
4           70. Fraschini Silvano                              1952 Vacallo                             49.30,0     13.55,4   (270)   12,121    4.57
4          120. Frei Werner, Auenstein                         1953 SC Auenstein                      1:01.13,1     25.38,5   (827)    9,800    6.07
2          126. Frigerio Mauro, I-Lipomo (CO)                  1971 Athletic Team Lario                 47.00,2     14.21,9   (751)   12,765    4.42
2           59. Fröhlicher Mirco, Losone                       1981 SPL Locarnese                       41.41,8      9.03,5   (271)   14,389    4.10
2           52. Fumagalli Patrick                              1973 Castione                            40.26,3      7.48,0   (272)   14,837    4.02
2          196. Fumasoli Egidio Ir.                            1969 Sorengo                             54.21,7     21.43,4   (273)   11,037    5.26
2          174. Fumasoli Giona, Vaglio                         1978 USC Capriaschese                    51.36,9     18.58,6   (274)   11,624    5.09
3           67. Furini Daniele, Locarno                        1966 SPL Locarnese                       45.20,3     10.44,1   (275)   13,233    4.32
3           45. Fuschetto Carmine                              1965 Roveredo GR                         42.45,7      8.09,5   (614)   14,031    4.16

totale 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.