Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Saarland (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40    163. Balzert Rudolf            1963 D-Saarwellingen            12:54.42,9   5:21.49,6   (318) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
100/M45     29. De Giorgi Giovanni        1958 D-Thailen                   9:55.30,6   2:29.12,8  (1314) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
M/M50        9. De Giorgi Giuseppe        1957 D-Mettlach                  4:10.14,4     38.56,4  (5269) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M45     24. Dietz Martin              1960 D-Völklingen                9:51.45,1   2:25.27,3  (1442) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M65     17. Eisinger Hans             1941 D-Sulzbach                 13:29.10,6   4:13.19,8   (391) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M40    162. Heib Martin               1964 D-Völklingen               12:53.23,0   5:20.29,7  (1440) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
100/M45    168. Hohlweck Burkhard         1961 D-Eppelborn                13:45.29,1   6:19.11,3  (1306) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
100/M45     32. Hoenighausen Frank        1961 D-Beckingen                 9:57.16,3   2:30.58,5  (1315) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/W40      9. Jung Cornelia             1963 D-St. Wendel               11:16.18,6   1:08.49,8  (2507) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
TS3/M40      2. Klein Dieter              1967 D-Hüttersdorf               8:18.21,6   1:38.00,4  (1310) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M60     54. Klinkner Alois            1944 D-Rappweiler               15:04.01,4   5:42.24,0  (1338) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
TS3/M55      1. Lesch Anton               1952 D-Püttlingen               11:03.06,7       -----  (1441) Foto      8.39 ¦ 
100/W40     15. Munkes Andrea             1966 D-Namborn                  12:02.51,5   1:55.22,7  (2618) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
100/M45    117. Munkes Jürgen             1962 D-Namborn                  12:02.51,3   4:36.33,5   (812) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Pink Günter               1953 D-Völklingen                3:35.26,9      4.08,9  (5089) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M65     33. Presser Gerd              1942 D-Ottweiler                15:53.03,5   6:37.12,7   (454) Foto      9.31 ¦ 
100/M40    114. Richter Bernd             1965 D-Merzig                   11:55.37,2   4:22.43,9  (1225) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M50     59. Riefer Klaus              1956 D-St. Wendel               11:24.17,5   3:35.52,3   (177) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/M40     41. Steimer Jürgen            1964 D-Schmelz                   9:55.49,8   2:22.56,5  (1313) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/W20      7. Strempel Nadine           1978 D-Saarwellingen            18:38.51,4   7:00.50,7  (2635) Foto     11.11 ¦ 
M/M50        3. Stutz Klaus               1954 D-Völklingen                3:35.27,3      4.09,3  (5284) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M20     16. Zimmer Christian          1980 D-Saarlouis                10:14.35,6   2:16.40,1  (1316) Foto      6.08 ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.