Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Rheinland-Pfalz (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/W40      1. Alt Angelika              1966 D-Bad Dürkheim              3:33.21,1       -----    (23) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M40    165. Berberich Günther         1963 D-Bann                     12:56.44,7   5:23.51,4   (554) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M50    110. Bergs Günther             1957 D-Glanbrücken              12:52.50,3   5:04.25,1   (555) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M35     42. Birke Thomas              1969 D-Bad Breisig              10:33.58,8   3:07.49,6   (564) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M30     17. Blätz Björn               1976 D-Kaiserslautern           10:40.50,1   2:06.44,3   (193) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M20     18. Blätz Jan                 1980 D-Erbes-Büdesheim          10:40.49,9   2:42.54,4   (192) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/W35     13. Borrmann Kathrin          1972 D-Landau                   16:02.55,7   7:08.56,8  (2556) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
TS1/W40      4. Breinbauer Maike Pia      ???? D-Partenheim                6:38.02,0   3:04.40,9  (2696) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Decker Andreas            1970 D-Koblenz                  14:24.39,4   6:58.30,2   (606) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/M45      1. Dehaut Helmut             1961 D-Wallhalben                7:26.17,8       -----    (12) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
100/M35    102. Dietrich Frank            1968 D-Mackenbach               13:40.44,9   6:14.35,7   (612) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M40     22. Doll Frank                1966 D-Urbar                     9:23.15,9   1:50.22,6   (614) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M45     85. Eller Thomas              1961 D-Grafschaft               11:21.33,5   3:55.15,7  (1056) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
TS1/M45      7. Emmig Claus-Thomas        1959 D-Zellertal                 4:12.01,6   1:10.37,5   (631) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M45    141. Enenkel Frank             1960 D-Ludwigshafen             12:48.40,6   5:22.22,8   (363) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M45     86. Ernst Rainer              1962 D-Ludwigshafen             11:22.20,4   3:56.02,6   (196) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M45     22. Focker Dirk               1962 D-Breitscheidt              9:48.45,5   2:22.27,7  (1119) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Franzen Sylvia            1974 D-Bad Breisig               1:58.07,1       -----  (6329) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
B/M60        7. Gauer Friedel             1944 D-Ludwigshafen              1:34.46,0     31.25,5  (6007) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M35     60. Gerber Johannes           1972 D-Mainz                    11:07.58,2   3:41.49,0   (658) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
TS1/W55      1. Hagelauer Birgit          1952 D-Trier                     5:26.38,7       -----  (2699) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/M60     57. Harnisch Klaus            1946 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim   15:25.09,1   6:03.31,7  (1377) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M70     20. Hartstang Helmut          1936 D-Dierdorf                 19:26.25,8   6:40.39,1  (1449) Foto     11.39 ¦ 
100/W65      3. Hartstang Liesel          1940 D-Dierdorf                 18:30.04,3   2:45.35,9  (2714) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
100/M45     74. Hein Ruediger             1960 D-Oelsberg                 10:54.16,1   3:27.58,3   (679) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M40    155. Helmert Michael           1966 D-Wissen                   12:42.50,6   5:09.57,3   (683) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
TS1/M40      6. Höchst Martin             1967 D-Neustadt                  4:08.49,6     50.36,4   (147) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
B/M60        8. Hoffmann Dietmar          1943 D-Ludwigshafen              1:38.20,6     35.00,1  (6016) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M65      5. Hoffmann Norbert          1939 D-Weidenhahn               11:16.23,4   2:00.32,6   (688) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M55      1. Hofmann Jürgen            1951 D-Eisenberg                 8:59.27,4       -----    (54) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
100/M60     60. Höhl Werner               1944 D-Speyer                   15:33.33,6   6:11.56,2   (462) Foto      9.20 ¦ 
100/M40    116. In Het Panhuis Christian  1963 D-Eichelhardt              12:00.20,0   4:27.26,7   (700) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
M/M60        2. Kapper Ludwig             1943 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         4:56.34,0      5.52,9  (5234) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M35     35. Kaub Bernd                1970 D-Edesheim                 10:02.39,0   2:36.29,8   (720) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
TS1/M35      4. Keller Christian          1971 D-Worms                     3:12.21,0     30.37,6  (1239) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/M40    113. Koelsch Ralf              1963 D-Mainz                    11:55.16,1   4:22.22,8   (113) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS1/M35      3. Krempchen Markus          1972 D-Schweich                  3:10.00,2     28.16,8   (745) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
100/M50    133. Krumbacher Erich          1955 D-Limburgerhof             14:30.31,3   6:42.06,1  (1066) Foto      8.42 ¦ 
TS2/M40     21. Kuprat Roland             1965 D-Mainz                     8:24.13,6   3:58.53,0  (1218) Foto      8.59 ¦ 
100/M45     41. Langlotz Martin           1958 D-Freinsheim               10:16.58,0   2:50.40,2  (1268) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M50    122. Mintgen Dietmar           1954 D-Nickenich                13:36.44,6   5:48.19,4   (805) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M35    122. Mohr Bernd                1969 D-Koblenz                  20:00.26,1  12:34.16,9   (807) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
100/W40     23. Möller Silka              1964 D-Mommenheim               12:51.25,3   2:43.56,5  (2531) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M40     51. Müller Roland             1966 D-Busenhausen              10:21.11,4   2:48.18,1  (1007) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M40     98. Müller-Seidelmann Frank   1963 D-Keidelheim               11:33.50,9   4:00.57,6   (151) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M40    180. Ndiaye Mamadou Lamine     1964 D-Mainz                    13:29.06,0   5:56.12,7  (1393) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M35     86. Ochs Armin                1968 D-Ockenheim                12:21.06,8   4:54.57,6   (819) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/W50     17. Parker Sabina             1954 D-Trier                    15:50.02,3   5:54.11,1  (2665) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M65     32. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen      1940 D-Wallhalben               15:48.51,5   6:33.00,7   (337) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
TS3/M40      3. Pritz Matthias            1963 D-Kellershof                9:01.15,1   2:20.53,9  (1305) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Roden Hans-Peter          1964 D-Kell am See              11:50.20,5   4:17.27,2  (1086) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M55     13. Rollwa Herbert            1950 D-Rodalben                 10:25.38,3   1:26.10,9    (92) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M40     95. Rueffel Bernd             1964 D-Gommersheim              11:24.35,7   3:51.42,4  (1508) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Runkel Marcus Noah        1972 D-Partenheim                6:38.03,2   3:56.19,8  (1331) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M45    170. Schäfer Thomas            1958 D-Harxheim                 14:05.59,5   6:39.41,7  (1289) Foto      8.27 ¦ 
100/M50     67. Schilling Dieter          1953 D-Streithausen             11:32.15,7   3:43.50,5   (195) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Schlindwein Thomas        1967 D-Neustadt                 11:37.49,9   4:04.56,6  (1510) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
TS2/W40      3. Schneider Sabine          1963 D-Heimborn                  7:15.28,5   1:44.29,0  (2691) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
TS2/W40      4. Sell Christine            1963 D-Mainz                     7:24.35,3   1:53.35,8  (2690) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M60     63. Sesterheim Bernhard       1945 D-Leiwen                   16:03.35,2   6:41.57,8  (1352) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M60     15. Stachel Erich             1946 D-Kirrweiler               11:56.02,9   2:34.25,5  (1332) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M50    136. Stojek Thomas             1956 D-Ludwigshafen             14:41.46,6   6:53.21,4   (375) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
H/M60        4. Ullrich Paul              1946 D-Ludwigshafen              2:23.02,3     33.50,0  (5147) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
H/M65        4. Ullrich Werner            1941 D-Ludwigshafen              2:06.45,2     11.55,7  (5113) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
TS1/M50      2. Vettermann Matthias       1957 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         3:43.36,7   1:03.15,2  (1096) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/M65     46. Volz Udo Dr.              1941 D-Remagen                  18:41.15,7   9:25.24,9   (517) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
TS2/M40     28. Walther Volker            1963 D-Bolanden                 10:58.24,5   6:33.03,9  (1460) Foto     11.44 ¦ 
100/M50     79. Witt Bruno                1953 D-Zerf                     11:50.20,6   4:01.55,4   (961) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M40    181. Wolf Michael              1964 D-Nieder-Olm               13:29.06,2   5:56.12,9  (1175) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M50     38. Wolff Wolfgang            1955 D-Nierstein                10:38.58,1   2:50.32,9  (1288) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/M45    179. Zechner Manfred           1960 D-Lustadt                  14:50.26,4   7:24.08,6   (361) Foto      8.54 ¦ 

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.