Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Nordrhein-Westfalen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/W35      3. Ahrberg Daniela           1972 D-Bad Oeynhausen            5:29.27,2   2:07.36,2  (2502) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
100/W40     24. Alexi Susanne             1966 D-Köln                     13:02.39,7   2:55.10,9  (2568) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
TS2/M50      6. Balzer Reinhold           1955 D-Ratingen                  6:09.19,9   1:04.38,2   (545) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M40    200. Bartsch Frank             1965 D-Bergkamen                14:45.25,4   7:12.32,1   (547) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Baumgart Dieter           1941 D-Wuppertal                12:38.27,7   3:22.36,9   (313) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M50     80. Beck Jürgen               1953 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:51.46,5   4:03.21,3   (550) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
TS1/M40     10. Beine Joerg               1966 D-Bad Oeynhausen            5:29.27,8   2:11.14,6   (553) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
100/W45      4. Beyer Claudia             1961 D-Lünen                    11:00.24,9   2:32.23,6  (2574) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
100/M45    191. Bierbaum Kurt             1962 D-Essen                    16:36.24,4   9:10.06,6   (561) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
100/M45    151. Bittner Martin            1960 D-Gelsenkirchen            13:06.07,3   5:39.49,5   (302) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
100/M50    117. Bonk Detlef               1955 D-Köln                     13:20.48,0   5:32.22,8   (245) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M45     10. Brandt Ralf               1958 D-Duisburg                  9:19.38,5   1:53.20,7   (579) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M50     32. Brenzinger Matthias       1957 D-Köln                     10:20.03,2   2:31.38,0   (582) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M60     35. Czerwinski Günter Dr.     1944 D-Bünde                    13:14.46,8   3:53.09,4   (172) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M60     43. Diel Hans-Werner          1947 D-Waltrop                  13:58.17,8   4:36.40,4   (610) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M40     59. Dietz Ralph               1963 D-Salzkotten               10:33.50,3   3:00.57,0   (139) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/W50      9. Dohmann Angelika          1953 D-Münster                  13:09.38,1   3:13.46,9  (2692) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M35     59. Dornseifer Peter          1971 D-Wenden                   11:04.06,5   3:37.57,3   (617) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/W50     26. Drechsel Rita             1953 D-Marl                     17:32.11,9   7:36.20,7  (2580) Foto     10.31 ¦ 
100/M30     47. Dumke Holger              1974 D-Duisburg                 12:59.27,1   4:25.21,3   (622) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M40     82. Düsberg Volker            1963 D-Düsseldorf               11:00.13,6   3:27.20,3  (1055) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Dworak Jerzy              1950 D-Wuppertal                13:10.31,4   4:11.04,0  (1533) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/M55     11. Eden Gerd                 1951 D-Bochum                   10:15.47,4   1:16.20,0   (143) Foto      6.09 ¦ 
100/M40    205. Eßer Michael              1966 D-Wesseling                15:15.22,4   7:42.29,1   (635) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/M35     75. Fieker Alexander          1970 D-Duisburg                 11:49.57,9   4:23.48,7   (642) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M40     74. Förster Detlef            1963 D-Everswinkel              10:48.44,1   3:15.50,8   (647) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
TS1/M60      2. Förster Hubert            1943 D-Gummersbach               6:06.23,2     51.08,2  (1261) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M60      7. Fröde Volker              1945 D-Duisburg                 11:19.00,6   1:57.23,2   (292) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
100/W35      8. Fuhrmann Kerstin          1970 D-Essen                    12:46.55,9   3:52.57,0  (2588) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
TS2/W35      3. Fulga Daniela-Luana       1968 D-Moers                     8:13.58,9   2:36.39,3  (2589) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/M45    145. Gerlach Jörg              1960 D-Bergkamen                12:54.19,4   5:28.01,6   (205) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
100/M40     39. Gerlach Karl              1967 D-Balve                     9:54.44,2   2:21.50,9  (1372) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M35     25. Ghazi Khalid              1968 D-Herne                     9:32.49,0   2:06.39,8   (659) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M40    100. Hechler Michael           1964 D-Essen                    11:37.35,3   4:04.42,0   (676) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M35     10. Heinrich Patrick          1968 D-Duisburg                  8:23.24,1     57.14,9   (680) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
TS2/M35      7. Heisig Jörg               1969 D-Duisburg                  5:50.29,9   1:00.04,0   (682) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hilbrink-Späth Manfred    1949 D-Lage                      6:04.56,6       -----  (3591) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M45     25. Hölscher Werner           1959 D-Münster                   9:52.54,2   2:26.36,4    (97) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Hübner Ralf               1963 D-Duisburg                 10:35.14,9   3:02.21,6  (1127) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M40    129. Jakobs Dirk               1965 D-Dortmund                 12:11.12,7   4:38.19,4   (702) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M50     88. Jochheim Martin           1957 D-Gronau                   12:08.50,9   4:20.25,7   (708) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
100/W50     16. Jönck Marion              1953 D-Duisburg                 15:48.51,3   5:53.00,1  (2527) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
TS2/M40     13. Judaschke Thomas          1966 D-Windeck                   6:42.23,8   2:17.03,2   (711) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M55     29. Jürgen Weber              1951 D-Werl                     11:31.17,8   2:31.50,4  (1130) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
100/M50     71. Kaiser Peter              1955 D-Münster                  11:38.34,8   3:50.09,6   (199) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/W55      4. Kamp Parvin               1950 D-Havixbeck                13:09.37,9   1:30.34,8  (2693) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M45    161. Karakus Nusret            1960 D-Wuppertal                13:22.19,2   5:56.01,4   (717) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
100/M50    128. Kauczor Rainer            1956 D-Reken                    13:47.20,1   5:58.54,9   (721) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
TS2/M45      7. Kimmerle Helmut           1958 D-Bergisch Gladbach         6:38.06,1   1:14.58,9   (227) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M55     14. Kissenkötter Wolfgang     1952 D-Dülmen                   10:25.51,7   1:26.24,3   (179) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M40    212. Kistenich Matthias        1964 D-Köln                     16:05.04,1   8:32.10,8   (997) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
100/W40     18. Kläsener Hedwig           1966 D-Ahlen                    12:32.07,2   2:24.38,4  (2532) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M40    179. Klasmeier Michael         1963 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück        13:26.56,0   5:54.02,7   (728) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M30     11. Klausing Marco            1975 D-Dülmen                    9:44.53,6   1:10.47,8   (116) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M55     93. Knoch Wilfried            1951 D-Sankt Augustin           14:26.42,1   5:27.14,7   (735) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M55    102. Kohlke Dietmar            1950 D-Duisburg                 15:27.31,6   6:28.04,2   (339) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M40     83. Kolle Dieter              1965 D-Petershagen              11:05.38,1   3:32.44,8   (739) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
TS1/M45     10. König Klaus               1960 D-Essen                     4:26.16,7   1:24.52,6   (999) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
100/W40     30. Kraft Christine           1964 D-Dortmund                 13:34.38,3   3:27.09,5  (2606) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/W45      5. Kraemer Elisabeth         1960 D-Alfter                   11:08.32,8   2:40.31,5  (2517) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M55     98. Krimmel Walter            1952 D-Kerpen                   14:45.00,1   5:45.32,7   (360) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M50     95. Lech Hardy                1954 D-Oberhausen               12:22.11,6   4:33.46,4   (760) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M40      3. Lindemann Norbert         1963 D-Schwalmtal                8:09.10,7     36.17,4   (771) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Lorenz Wolfgang           1980 D-Attendorn                18:31.55,8  10:20.40,2  (3333) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
100/M45     55. Ludden Peter              1962 D-Essen                    10:35.14,9   3:08.57,1  (1140) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M50     43. Lueg Ingo                 1953 D-Iserlohn                 10:46.19,6   2:57.54,4  (1072) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M45    167. Mersmann Andreas          1961 D-Ascheberg                13:43.44,5   6:17.26,7   (800) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M45     81. Michollek Wolfgang        1960 D-Köln                     11:08.26,1   3:42.08,3  (1005) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M60     24. Mohnberg Hans-Peter       1947 D-Münster                  12:43.21,1   3:21.43,7   (806) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M45     96. Mowe Michael              1959 D-Dortmund                 11:37.02,5   4:10.44,7  (1454) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M70      3. Müller Helmut             1934 D-Duisburg                 15:27.57,7   2:42.11,0   (396) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M40     38. Nikoleizig Christoph      1964 D-Swisttal                  9:54.40,4   2:21.47,1   (141) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M55    108. Nuss Bernd                1948 D-Menden                   16:13.20,8   7:13.53,4  (1256) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
100/M35     73. Oebel Michael             1968 D-Düsseldorf               11:45.17,9   4:19.08,7   (820) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M55     52. Paul Roland               1949 D-Iserlohn                 12:31.31,6   3:32.04,2  (1296) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
100/W60      3. Pelzer Christa            1943 D-Duisburg                 14:07.24,2   2:15.20,6  (2518) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M40    199. Perpeet Stephan           1964 D-Münster                  14:45.18,7   7:12.25,4   (830) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M35     41. Petermann Stefan          1968 D-Nottuln                  10:24.02,8   2:57.53,6   (832) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M40    196. Pflügler Christian        1967 D-Münster                  14:12.36,9   6:39.43,6   (369) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
TS2/M40     19. Pisalski Peter            1964 D-Moers                     8:13.59,2   3:48.38,6   (840) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/M55    113. Plückelmann Willi         1948 D-Duisburg                 16:44.28,1   7:45.00,7   (499) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/M70      4. Pobisch Reinhold          1935 D-Duisburg                 15:31.37,1   2:45.50,4  (1366) Foto      9.18 ¦ 
100/M40    142. Potrafky Heinz-Joachim    1967 D-Menden                   12:25.45,5   4:52.52,2  (1224) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
TS3/W20      1. Rausch Anne               1982 D-Köln                     12:18.14,9       -----  (2623) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
TS3/M55      2. Rausch Martin             1951 D-Köln                     12:18.14,9   1:15.08,2   (456) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M50     60. Reckert Ulrich            1954 D-Wülfrath                 11:26.11,0   3:37.45,8  (1013) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS3/M30      2. Reineke Mario             1976 D-Höxter                    8:48.20,8   1:14.34,9  (1203) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M50     68. Risch Joachim             1955 D-Köln                     11:34.26,3   3:46.01,1  (1014) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M65      6. Rösner Karl Ernst         1938 D-Haan                     11:23.17,0   2:07.26,2   (145) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
TS2/M45     11. Roters Heinrich           1958 D-Rhede                     7:09.22,9   1:46.15,7   (862) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M40     25. Ruschke Siegfried         1966 D-Voerde                    9:29.05,0   1:56.11,7   (866) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M45    196. Schmidt-Hagemann Uwe      1959 D-Münster                  17:35.06,2  10:08.48,4   (514) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/M40    141. Schranz Jörg              1965 D-Oberhausen               12:24.55,0   4:52.01,7   (260) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M60     12. Schroeder Ulrich          1944 D-Bünde                    11:38.43,0   2:17.05,6  (1022) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M50    120. Schröer Martin            1953 D-Essen                    13:27.05,0   5:38.39,8  (1023) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
M/W45        6. Schwarzkopp Annette       1958 D-Münster                   5:29.04,9     59.29,8  (5798) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M40    126. Seeger Andreas            1965 D-Mülheim                  12:09.49,3   4:36.56,0   (900) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
100/M50    107. Segger Jörg               1955 D-Jüchen                   12:44.35,7   4:56.10,5   (246) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M45    188. Sembach Markus            1962 D-Unna                     16:01.34,8   8:35.17,0  (1324) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/W50     15. Späth Barbara             1957 D-Lage                     15:27.31,9   5:31.40,7  (2656) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
TS2/W35      1. Stader Claudia            1970 D-Langenfeld                5:37.19,6       -----    (25) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/M35     61. Stange Michael            1971 D-Lüdenscheid              11:15.37,6   3:49.28,4   (918) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M55     51. Staude Peter              1949 D-Marl                     12:23.11,1   3:23.43,7   (258) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
TS3/W45      1. Steeger Ulrike            1961 D-Troisdorf                 7:09.52,5       -----  (2501) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M45      9. Strathoff Jürgen          1958 D-Unna                      9:15.50,7   1:49.32,9  (1028) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M50     72. Strohmeyer Thomas         1954 D-Köln                     11:38.35,1   3:50.09,9  (1029) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M35     54. Süselbeck André           1972 D-Rheinberg                10:55.13,1   3:29.03,9   (927) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/W60      1. Suwelack Julia            1947 D-Münster                  11:52.03,6       -----  (2688) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M65     24. Tegler Diethelm           1940 D-Hilchenbach              14:45.01,8   5:29.11,0   (319) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M45     89. Uhrich Ingmar             1962 D-Unna                     11:25.08,9   3:58.51,1   (223) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M45     54. Unger-Vongehr Udo         1962 D-Reichshof                10:35.05,7   3:08.47,9   (939) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M65     27. Urbach Helmut             1942 D-Köln                     15:08.35,6   5:52.44,8   (252) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/W50     12. Urbach Ingeborg           1953 D-Köln                     14:08.10,3   4:12.19,1  (2510) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M60     37. Vogel Klaus               1946 D-Altena                   13:27.25,9   4:05.48,5   (944) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
TS3/W60      1. Vogel Ursula              1944 D-Altena                   11:46.35,7       -----  (2541) Foto      9.13 ¦ 
100/M45     44. Waldoff Michael           1961 D-Köln                     10:21.06,0   2:54.48,2   (158) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M35     82. Weber Marcus              1969 D-Remscheid                12:13.24,9   4:47.15,7   (953) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
100/W40     36. Weißberg Alexandra        1967 D-Kaarst                   14:50.52,4   4:43.23,6  (2642) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Weiss Esther              1959 D-Bonn                     11:56.35,5   3:28.34,2  (2639) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M45    149. Weist Michael             1959 D-Iserlohn                 13:01.14,6   5:34.56,8   (283) Foto      7.48 ¦ 
100/STAF    61. Weist Petra               1952 D-Iserlohn                 11:14.12,7   4:16.23,2  (3046) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Weist Petra               1962 D-Iserlohn                 11:14.10,1   3:11.37,5  (3075) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M30      6. Werbonat Jens             1973 D-Dinslaken                 9:10.33,2     36.27,4   (342) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
TS3/W35      1. Wilhelm Frauke            1968 D-Essen                    13:55.30,2       -----  (2564) Foto     10.54 ¦ 
100/M40    146. Wille Thomas              1966 D-Emsdetten                12:34.43,2   5:01.49,9   (772) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M50     46. Willmann Ralph            1956 D-Dortmund                 10:49.38,7   3:01.13,5   (958) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M40    161. Windbrake Heinrich B.     1967 D-Dorsten                  12:50.23,2   5:17.29,9   (959) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M55    101. Zaun Jürgen               1950 D-Mettmann                 15:09.44,3   6:10.16,9  (1251) Foto      9.05 ¦ 

Total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.