Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Niedersachsen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35    105. Baird Stephen             1970 D-Osnabrück                14:03.44,2   6:37.35,0  (3303) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M55     89. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang  1952 D-Weyhe                    14:08.40,5   5:09.13,1   (275) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/M40    148. Bock Thilo                1967 D-Seevetal                 12:37.57,4   5:05.04,1   (362) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
TS1/M45     18. Boldt Mike                1961 D-Dötlingen                 5:38.12,7   2:36.48,6   (575) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Brütt Torsten             1975 D-Neu Wulmstorf             9:41.21,4   4:04.08,5   (586) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/M45     45. Dern Uwe                  1960 D-Peine                    10:24.06,2   2:57.48,4   (608) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M55      5. Dralle Ernst-Albrecht     1950 D-Wittingen                 9:46.17,3     46.49,9   (977) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/W45     16. Eis Jutta                 1961 D-Hannover                 13:53.02,7   5:25.01,4  (2582) Foto      8.19 ¦ 
TS2/M40     15. Friedrichs Wolfgang       1964 D-Norden                    6:55.07,2   2:29.46,6   (650) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
TS2/M50      9. Gierse Gerold             1955 D-Wildeshausen              7:34.43,5   2:30.01,8   (660) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Grässle Peter             1944 D-Hannover                 11:43.07,8   2:21.30,4   (230) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M55     92. Gutzmann Manfred          1950 D-Norderney                14:21.47,0   5:22.19,6   (668) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
TS2/M60      3. Haak Hans-Henning         1947 D-Liebenburg               11:20.54,3   3:52.28,7   (985) Foto     12.08 ¦ 
100/M70     15. Hake Heinz                1934 D-Braunschweig             18:42.16,1   5:56.29,4   (486) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
TS2/M45     12. Holzapfel Lutz            1958 D-Norden                    7:15.48,4   1:52.41,2   (692) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/W45     27. Koczy Brigitte            1960 D-Hildesheim               15:20.01,7   6:52.00,4  (2535) Foto      9.12 ¦ 
100/M40    215. Kremmin Hannes            1963 D-Bad Zwischenahn          16:44.28,1   9:11.34,8   (744) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/W30      8. Küttner Aline             1973 D-Benthe                   14:47.07,7   4:21.34,2  (2608) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/M50     81. Liegmann Günter           1955 D-Wallenhorst              11:52.58,0   4:04.32,8   (770) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
TS2/M45      8. Marschall Uwe             1958 D-Norden                    6:55.08,0   1:32.00,8   (789) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/MP      13. Mc Evoy David             1968 D-Osnabrück                11:05.05,6   2:53.50,0  (3312) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Meekings Brett Lee        1987 D-Osnabrück                11:03.13,6   2:51.58,0  (3306) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
100/M65     45. Müller Hans-Werner        1939 D-Zorge                    18:19.57,0   9:04.06,2   (421) Foto     10.59 ¦ 
100/W40     34. Müller Simone             1965 D-Benthe                   14:47.08,0   4:39.39,2  (2547) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Opolka Helga              1943 D-Hannover                  5:27.15,2       -----  (3529) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
100/MP      14. Perrin Reg                1963 D-Osnabrück                11:05.05,8   2:53.50,2  (3311) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M40    135. Saenger Detlef            1964 D-Wildeshausen             12:15.17,7   4:42.24,4   (247) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
TS1/M40      8. Schmidtke Rudi            1963 D-Wildeshausen              4:30.39,0   1:12.25,8   (887) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
TS1/M45     13. Schriefer Torsten         1961 D-Clausthal-Zellerfeld      4:51.03,5   1:49.39,4   (891) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M45    106. Schröder Ralf             1958 D-Essen                    11:49.01,0   4:22.43,2   (892) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M50    145. Schütte Heinrich          1956 D-Nordstemmen              15:20.01,7   7:31.36,5  (1162) Foto      9.12 ¦ 
100/M45    108. Schwarz Alfred            1961 D-Wildeshausen             11:50.51,0   4:24.33,2   (248) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Somerville Steven         1966 D-Osnabrück                11:03.13,6   2:51.58,0  (3305) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
100/M55     60. Spinneker Helmut          1948 D-Norden                   12:48.10,2   3:48.42,8   (914) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M55     17. Stemme Dieter             1949 D-Rinteln                  10:40.36,3   1:41.08,9  (1275) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M30     21. Stott Andrew              1974 D-Osnabrück                11:09.33,6   2:35.27,8  (3304) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/MP      26. Swales Anna               1977 D-Osnabrück                15:27.14,9   7:15.59,3  (3309) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M30     22. V. Rechenberg Falk        1973 D-Bardowick                11:13.19,7   2:39.13,9  (1036) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M35     23. Walgers Ariën             1968 D-Dassel                    9:27.13,5   2:01.04,3    (66) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
100/W50      3. Walitzek-Schmidtko Eva    1956 D-Burgwedel                11:13.29,3   1:17.38,1  (2677) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
TS2/M75      1. Werner Gerhard            1932 D-Verden                   11:58.24,4       -----   (529) Foto     12.48 ¦ 
100/M45     71. Wessels Wolfgang          1959 D-Twistringen              10:49.50,5   3:23.32,7   (954) Foto      6.29 ¦ 

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.