Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Hessen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40     15. Abdulwahed Mahmoud        1965 D-Eschborn                  9:03.03,9   1:30.10,6  (1412) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/MP      47. Adams Hans-Joachim        1954 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        18:41.41,1  10:30.25,5  (3347) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
TS3/M70      1. Back Howe                 1937 D-Seligenstadt              9:32.58,2       -----   (303) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
TS1/M70      3. Bäcker Karlheinz          1935 D-Steffenberg               6:58.08,1   2:13.43,7  (1334) Foto     10.51 ¦ 
100/M35     99. Bahn Andreas              1968 D-Linden                   13:02.58,3   5:36.49,1   (542) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M40     88. Baumgartner Heiko         1967 D-Darmstadt                11:09.07,2   3:36.13,9   (548) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M55     19. Becker Hans-Peter         1952 D-Dreieich                 10:45.52,7   1:46.25,3   (552) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M60     55. Bohlender Ferdinand       1946 D-Frankfurt                15:09.17,8   5:47.40,4  (1243) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M65     23. Bücheler Axel             1939 D-Frankfurt                14:43.53,6   5:28.02,8   (428) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
TS1/M35      6. Buss Armin                1968 D-Schotten                  3:35.50,1     54.06,7  (1389) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
TS1/W35      2. Christmann Sandra         1968 D-Fischbachtal              5:27.09,6   2:05.18,6  (2534) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
TS2/M45      5. Clausen Jürgen            1962 D-Reiskirchen               6:16.09,0     53.01,8  (1350) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M50    150. Cloes Harry               1957 D-Neustadt                 16:06.59,5   8:18.34,3  (1388) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
100/M30      7. Daum Stefan               1973 D-Raunheim                  9:31.38,5     57.32,7   (605) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
100/M45     84. Dietl Jörg                1960 D-Darmstadt                11:17.40,7   3:51.22,9   (611) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
TS1/M40      4. Dimler Jörg               1965 D-Butzbach                  3:49.44,5     31.31,3   (118) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/M50     37. Engelbach Dieter          1956 D-Biedenkopf               10:36.05,5   2:47.40,3  (1351) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M45    105. Fagler Thomas             1961 D-Wiesbaden                11:47.59,0   4:21.41,2  (1116) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/W45      6. Fiehring Andrea           1961 D-Haunetal                 11:25.28,7   2:57.27,4  (2583) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Fiehring Wolfgang         1952 D-Haunetal                  6:53.37,0     28.54,6   (251) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
100/W40     41. Fischer Ines              1964 D-Gießen                   16:17.11,6   6:09.42,8  (2523) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
100/W40      2. Fischer Monika            1963 D-Bad Homburg              10:31.58,4     24.29,6  (2584) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/M70     14. Frey Willi                1937 D-Kelkheim (Taunus)        18:37.47,5   5:52.00,8   (455) Foto     11.10 ¦ 
100/M40    131. Gailus Torsten            1964 D-Roßdorf                  12:12.35,1   4:39.41,8  (1370) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M30     31. Gnendiger Stefan          1975 D-Frankfurt                11:37.41,2   3:03.35,4   (663) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M70     18. Gorisch Hans-Joachim      1934 D-Kelkheim                 19:11.19,4   6:25.32,7  (1252) Foto     11.30 ¦ 
100/W40     46. Greif Sonja               1964 D-Frankfurt                18:37.47,5   8:30.18,7  (2684) Foto     11.10 ¦ 
100/W45      1. Gross Martina             1960 D-Kronberg                  8:28.01,3       -----  (2697) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/M50     66. Haas Otmar                1957 D-Maintal                  11:31.37,0   3:43.11,8   (152) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
TS2/M45      4. Hackl Dieter              1960 D-Gießen                    6:15.51,7     52.44,5  (1244) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/W40     16. Hamel Jasmin              1965 D-Oberursel                12:03.49,5   1:56.20,7  (2649) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Hast Reinhard             1961 D-Eschenburg                7:01.50,2     44.50,9  (3059) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    65. Haus Lothar               1957 D-Bischofsheim             12:05.35,4   5:07.45,9  (3096) Foto      7.15 ¦ 
100/M40    147. Helfmann Michael          1966 D-Oberursel                12:35.11,7   5:02.18,4   (987) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M60     41. Hellerich Gerd            1944 D-Kelkheim                 13:48.20,6   4:26.43,2   (988) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M45    176. Herbst Eugen              1958 D-Kelkheim                 14:35.13,4   7:08.55,6   (990) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/W35      1. Hildebrand Carmen         1969 D-Steinau                   8:53.58,9       -----    (27) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/M60     29. Horz Walter               1946 D-Rosbach                  12:58.57,2   3:37.19,8  (1190) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M60      4. Iffert Friedrich          1944 D-Kassel                   11:11.41,8   1:50.04,4   (201) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M70     19. Jendrasch Horst           1936 D-Kelkheim                 19:14.39,8   6:28.53,1   (516) Foto     11.32 ¦ 
100/M55     71. Kasper Werner             1950 D-Gießen                   13:14.58,7   4:15.31,3  (1131) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Kipper Rene               1986 D-Kronberg                 14:38.13,9   6:40.18,4   (727) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
100/W35     16. Klein Yvonne              1970 D-Bischofsheim             20:24.46,6  11:30.47,7  (2604) Foto     12.14 ¦ 
TS1/M50      6. Klement Roland            1957 D-Messel                    5:27.09,5   2:46.48,0   (236) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/M40    140. Klempin Jörg              1966 D-Oberursel                12:24.13,2   4:51.19,9   (731) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M50     21. Kontny Andreas            1957 D-Baunatal                  9:53.30,0   2:05.04,8  (1194) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
TS2/M45     13. Kraus Hubertus            1959 D-Frankfurt                 7:35.32,0   2:12.24,8  (1133) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
100/W35      3. Krause Antje              1972 D-Marburg                   9:53.43,3     59.44,4  (2661) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M40    152. Kroh Andreas              1963 D-Friedrichsdorf           12:41.02,9   5:08.09,6  (1065) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M45     38. Lachmann Burkhard         1962 D-Wehretal                 10:14.24,5   2:48.06,7  (1138) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M45     21. Lamberz Edgar             1960 D-Florstadt                 9:48.37,1   2:22.19,3  (1286) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M50    113. Leib Jürgen               1955 D-Wettenberg               13:10.38,4   5:22.13,2   (766) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/W45     19. Leib Kerstin              1959 D-Wettenberg               13:54.06,2   5:26.04,9  (2610) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M40      8. Link Klaus                1965 D-Glashütten                8:32.34,0     59.40,7  (1519) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
TS1/M55      2. Löw Walter                1948 D-Bad Homburg               4:25.20,1   1:03.26,4  (1439) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
TS1/M55      4. Marciniak Friedhelm       1948 D-Fuldabrück                4:53.01,0   1:31.07,3  (1363) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M55     72. Marth Hans-Peter          1951 D-Bad Vilbel               13:19.44,4   4:20.17,0   (135) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/W60      5. Mezger-Anders Heidi       1946 D-Darmstadt                14:46.13,6   2:54.10,0  (2615) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/W40     22. Möhle Marion              1965 D-Darmstadt                12:50.37,4   2:43.08,6  (2524) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M45    146. Nützel Rainer             1962 D-Dreieich                 12:56.44,0   5:30.26,2   (365) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M60     59. Ott Helmut                1944 D-Linden                   15:29.15,1   6:07.37,7   (822) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/M40    216. Ott Stefan                1963 D-Rodgau                   16:44.40,5   9:11.47,2   (426) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/M55     31. Pabst Wilhelm             1952 D-Erlensee                 11:35.46,4   2:36.19,0   (824) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/W45     18. Pfuhl Gabriele            1960 D-Biebertal                13:54.05,8   5:26.04,5  (2621) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M45     64. Pötzsch Klaus             1962 D-Wiesbaden                10:46.06,6   3:19.48,8   (845) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M40     33. Predki Dirk               1964 D-Florstadt                 9:48.37,2   2:15.43,9    (99) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M40     40. Prior Bernd               1967 D-Groß-Zimmern              9:55.01,9   2:22.08,6   (846) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M45    152. Rainer Stephan            1958 D-Oberursel                13:08.51,6   5:42.33,8   (134) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M55     39. Rätsch Walter             1950 D-Taunusstein              11:50.47,3   2:51.19,9  (1404) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
M/M50       12. Schäfer Uwe               1955 D-Gießen                    4:31.42,4   1:00.24,4  (5094) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M45    158. Schaller Rüdiger          1959 D-Niedernhausen            13:16.44,8   5:50.27,0   (876) Foto      7.58 ¦ 
100/M55     41. Schlüter Gabriel          1949 D-Wiesbaden                11:55.38,5   2:56.11,1   (287) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/W40     17. Schmitt Gaby              1963 D-Kelkheim                 12:15.22,2   2:07.53,4  (2515) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M40    112. Schmitt Stefan            1965 D-Taunusstein              11:54.23,0   4:21.29,7  (1408) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M65     14. Schulz Reinhardt          1941 D-Heusenstamm              13:02.39,8   3:46.49,0  (1161) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M40     66. Sedelky Heinz             1963 D-Nidderau                 10:42.33,9   3:09.40,6   (899) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M65     16. Sowaidnig Axel            1938 D-Glashütten               13:23.44,9   4:07.54,1   (350) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M40     36. Thode Carsten             1963 D-Seligenstadt              9:52.36,5   2:19.43,2  (1033) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M45    142. Thomas Michel             1961 D-Neustadt                 12:50.56,1   5:24.38,3  (1387) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M50    129. Wagner Harald             1953 D-Freienfels               13:49.20,4   6:00.55,2  (1311) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M55     50. Walper Gerhard            1950 D-Rodgau                   12:22.13,1   3:22.45,7   (299) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M45    184. Wassmer Alfred            1959 D-Aßlar                    15:27.57,6   8:01.39,8  (1097) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M35     68. Weisbarth Klaus           1968 D-Rosbach                  11:31.46,9   4:05.37,7  (1172) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/W30      6. Werle Sabine              1975 D-Klein-Gerau              14:11.09,3   3:45.35,8  (2536) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
TS1/M45     16. Westphal Klaus            1958 D-Frankfurt                 5:16.21,7   2:14.57,6  (1173) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
TS1/M65      1. Wollenweber Kurt          1940 D-Kelkheim                  5:01.55,9       -----   (276) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
TS2/M40     12. Zahlten Stefan            1963 D-Trebur                    6:30.27,8   2:05.07,2   (216) Foto      6.57 ¦ 

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.