Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Bayern (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS3/W50      1. Angene Gisela             1954 D-Zirndorf                 11:48.56,4       -----  (2667) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M40    120. Baader Franz              1963 D-Riedering                12:01.56,9   4:29.03,6   (315) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
100/M45    157. Bayer Jürgen              1962 D-Hummeltal                13:15.55,4   5:49.37,6   (549) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/M40     10. Beha Daniel               1965 D-Amberg                    8:38.44,1   1:05.50,8    (78) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
100/M35     48. Behr Stefan               1971 D-Roßtal                   10:46.42,4   3:20.33,2  (1298) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M30     16. Bergner Patrick           1975 D-Büchenbach               10:36.23,8   2:02.18,0  (1180) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Besso Achim               1959 D-München                  11:52.47,6   4:26.29,8   (405) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M50     16. Blumrich Gerald           1957 D-Kempten                   9:45.13,7   1:56.48,5    (94) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M40    149. Burmeister Jörg           1963 D-Allersberg               12:38.23,0   5:05.29,7   (594) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M35     51. Christl Nico              1971 D-Schongau                 10:49.27,0   3:23.17,8   (599) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M45     12. Comanns Martin            1962 D-Donauwörth                9:33.24,1   2:07.06,3   (105) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
100/M60     16. Dobriyevic Djuro          1944 D-Selb                     12:06.50,5   2:45.13,1  (1360) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/W50     18. Donaubauer Margarete      1957 D-Ingolstadt               15:57.21,4   6:01.30,2  (2521) Foto      9.34 ¦ 
100/M55     16. Döring Josef              1948 D-Eichendorf               10:35.23,7   1:35.56,3   (120) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M40    175. Duemler Joachim           1964 D-Schönbrunn               13:18.58,9   5:46.05,6   (620) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/M45     79. Eckelt Helmut             1961 D-Freudenberg              11:04.06,5   3:37.48,7   (626) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M50     63. Endner Heinz              1954 D-Abenberg                 11:28.15,3   3:39.50,1   (632) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/MP      48. Engelhard Erich           1942 D-Rain                     18:41.41,2  10:30.25,6  (3348) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
100/M45     46. Ettner Albert             1961 D-Regensburg               10:25.19,0   2:59.01,2   (633) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
TS2/M40     22. Farkas Manfred            1963 D-Bayreuth                  8:38.25,4   4:13.04,8   (979) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Farkas Stefan             1966 D-Bayreuth                 13:15.55,5   5:43.02,2   (638) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/M45     20. Feigel Martin             1961 D-Ingolstadt                9:48.09,1   2:21.51,3   (640) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Felser Sylvia             1958 D-Auerbach                  6:10.56,4       -----  (3566) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M45    150. Fischbach Reiner          1961 D-Füssen                   13:04.22,0   5:38.04,2  (1293) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/M75      2. Flöter Wilfried           1932 D-Erlangen                 19:10.28,2   6:01.28,0   (503) Foto     11.30 ¦ 
100/M40     63. Friedl Stefan             1964 D-Georgensgmünd            10:38.53,4   3:06.00,1   (649) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
M/M35       21. Fuchs Thomas              1972 D-Wolfratshausen            5:50.09,6   2:32.43,8  (5154) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Gabelt Beate              1968 D-München                  15:10.50,5   6:16.51,6  (2590) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/M40    117. Gehring Christoph         1963 D-Kempten                  12:00.34,6   4:27.41,3   (657) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/W40     33. Gillig Ruth               1966 D-Dingolfing               14:28.30,5   4:21.01,7  (2593) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M45    124. Gleissner Werner          1962 D-München                  12:16.03,8   4:49.46,0   (170) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M40     72. Gödde Rainer              1967 D-Miltach                  10:47.15,6   3:14.22,3   (664) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M45     94. Göllnitz Heiko            1962 D-Weidenberg               11:35.15,2   4:08.57,4  (1381) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M50     70. Günter Martin             1955 D-Pirk                     11:37.21,0   3:48.55,8   (667) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/W45      3. Hagerer Andrea            1962 D-Königstein               10:19.01,3   1:51.00,0  (2598) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Hebenstreit Wolfgang      1962 D-Kempten                  12:00.34,9   4:34.17,1   (675) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M30      2. Herb Stefan               1977 D-Haldenwang                8:37.52,8      3.47,0   (989) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/MP      50. Heyen Hans-Jürgen         1948 D-Leinburg                 20:04.31,9  11:53.16,3  (3346) Foto     12.02 ¦ 
TS2/M35      4. Ibanez Tomas              1972 D-München                   5:06.29,2     16.03,3   (698) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/MP      49. Jablonsky Franz           1958 D-Penzberg                 20:04.31,8  11:53.16,2  (3345) Foto     12.02 ¦ 
100/M40     30. Jansen Peter              1963 D-Syrgenstein               9:41.21,2   2:08.27,9   (706) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/M40     35. Kampick Thomas            1965 D-Gröbenzell                9:50.06,6   2:17.13,3    (88) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M45     68. Karl Konrad               1961 D-Georgensgmünd            10:48.48,3   3:22.30,5   (718) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
TS1/M40      5. Kistler Hermann           1967 D-Hohenkammer               4:05.05,8     46.52,6  (1402) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M45    137. Klement Karlheinz         1960 D-Niedernberg              12:40.20,8   5:14.03,0   (164) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/W45     13. Klingler Irene            1962 D-Simbach am Inn           13:20.18,2   4:52.16,9  (2605) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M40     87. Klugseder Martin          1965 D-Haarbach                 11:08.34,0   3:35.40,7  (1271) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M45     30. Knorr Klaus               1961 D-Moosburg                  9:56.57,4   2:30.39,6  (1063) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/M20     11. Koch Rainer               1980 D-Dettelbach                9:45.13,6   1:47.18,1     (4) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M45    121. Krapp Uwe                 1962 D-Großostheim              12:08.08,5   4:41.50,7   (742) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M55     66. Kraus Harry               1952 D-Herzogenaurach           13:04.30,6   4:05.03,2   (743) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/M35     66. Kuczulaba Maik            1971 D-Bad Windsheim            11:22.59,8   3:56.50,6   (749) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M45    186. Kühnlein Michael          1962 D-Weidenberg               15:39.51,4   8:13.33,6   (751) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
TS3/M55      5. Kuehnlein Walter          1949 D-Nürnberg                 14:36.16,4   3:33.09,7   (750) Foto     11.26 ¦ 
TS2/M30      3. Lasser Stefan             1975 D-Bamberg                   6:03.33,3     26.20,4   (757) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M50     27. Laumer Norbert            1957 D-München                  10:13.04,3   2:24.39,1   (150) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
100/M45     91. Lechner Willi             1958 D-Unterschwaningen         11:28.51,0   4:02.33,2   (761) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M20     37. Lichtenstern Albert       1978 D-Stettenhofen             14:22.37,5   6:24.42,0  (1139) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
100/M50     28. Lindner Uwe               1957 D-Höttingen                10:13.07,2   2:24.42,0  (1234) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
100/M50     52. Lochner Hubert            1955 D-Seefeld                  11:11.02,3   3:22.37,1    (84) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M45     90. Lutz Horst                1961 D-Abenberg                 11:28.15,3   4:01.57,5   (780) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M40     67. Mack Jörg                 1966 D-Starnberg                10:42.34,0   3:09.40,7   (781) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M35     16. Marhold Günter            1969 D-Wolfratshausen            8:54.08,3   1:27.59,1  (1075) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/M40     57. Maugue Laurent            1963 D-München                  10:33.01,1   3:00.07,8  (1457) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/MP      33. Mehnert Martin            1982 D-Neubiberg                17:30.01,0   9:18.45,4  (3301) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/M30     28. Meyr Martin               1976 D-Vierkirchen              11:34.03,5   2:59.57,7  (1220) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M35     88. Molz Stefan               1969 D-Freising                 12:26.03,1   4:59.53,9  (1144) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M45    135. Müller Eugen              1959 D-Wolframs-Eschenbach      12:35.51,7   5:09.33,9   (330) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M55     22. Müllner Wolfgang          1950 D-Vierkirchen              10:59.31,6   2:00.04,2  (1221) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/W40     21. Neßmann Ines              1967 D-Georgensgmünd            12:48.08,6   2:40.39,8  (2620) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/MP      41. Nevyjel Radek             1970 D-Weißenhorn               18:30.16,6  10:19.01,0  (3354) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
100/M45     63. Nuss Bernhard             1961 D-Nürnberg                 10:45.23,1   3:19.05,3   (818) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M45    138. Oel Gottfried             1959 D-Bergmatting              12:42.49,5   5:16.31,7  (1081) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M40    204. Panzer Michael            1967 D-Memmelsdorf              15:09.38,5   7:36.45,2   (419) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M35     58. Pfeffer Ralph             1970 D-Immenstadt               10:56.32,9   3:30.23,7   (300) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M55    115. Pfefferlein Werner        1952 D-Ammerndorf               17:15.36,9   8:16.09,5  (1201) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/M40     94. Pipp Bertram              1967 D-Neustadt                 11:20.18,5   3:47.25,2   (838) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
B/W35        3. Pitsch Ines               1970 D-Königsbrunn               1:29.08,2     14.29,4  (6061) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M50      6. Pitsch Udo                1953 D-Königsbrunn               9:07.42,1   1:19.16,9   (841) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
TS2/M35     13. Pleyer Frank              1969 D-Weidenberg                8:28.58,0   3:38.32,1   (843) Foto      9.04 ¦ 
100/M45     31. Pohn Horst                1961 D-Miltenberg                9:57.11,3   2:30.53,5  (1010) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/M35     53. Przewloka Michael         1969 D-Ottobrunn                10:54.48,8   3:28.39,6   (847) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M40    218. Przybyllok Dirk           1964 D-München                  17:24.08,3   9:51.15,0  (1346) Foto     10.26 ¦ 
100/M40    226. Reinhard Werner           1966 D-Niedernberg              18:51.33,8  11:18.40,5  (1153) Foto     11.18 ¦ 
TS1/M45      6. Rieger Matthias           1960 D-Hohenkammer               4:05.06,3   1:03.42,2  (1226) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M35     32. Roselt Thomas             1972 D-Unterhaching              9:54.37,4   2:28.28,2  (1281) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M55     63. Rundau Alexander          1951 D-Hof                      12:57.12,2   3:57.44,8   (400) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M55     58. Sachs Gerd                1948 D-Schweinfurt              12:46.12,6   3:46.45,2   (867) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M55     95. Sack Gerald               1950 D-Nittendorf               14:38.52,5   5:39.25,1   (185) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
TS3/M35      2. Sailer Markus             1969 D-Oberstdorf               14:01.12,9   7:16.52,7  (1356) Foto     10.58 ¦ 
100/W45     11. Schäfer Renate            1958 D-Georgensgmünd            12:48.08,7   4:20.07,4  (2628) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Schenkl Manfred           1959 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg        8:48.14,6   1:21.56,8  (1319) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
100/M50    130. Scheuenstuhl Leonhard     1956 D-Markt Schwaben           13:58.37,9   6:10.12,7   (881) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Schlagbauer Robert        1954 D-Unterschleißheim          5:01.37,2   1:30.19,2  (5252) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M30     56. Schmitz Frank             1976 D-Eckental                 14:33.22,4   5:59.16,6  (1518) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/M55     42. Schöberl Sebastian        1952 D-München                  11:57.23,4   2:57.56,0    (74) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M45     19. Schön Johannes Dr.        1962 D-Gößweinstein              9:47.45,1   2:21.27,3   (890) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/W35      2. Schuhaj Antje             1968 D-Wiggensbach               9:11.46,5     17.47,6  (2630) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/M45    169. Schwab Manfred            1959 D-Petersaurach             13:50.45,5   6:24.27,7  (1163) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
100/M40     31. Schwarz Andreas           1964 D-Kempten                   9:45.47,5   2:12.54,2   (897) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M35     27. Seiwald Josef             1970 D-Grassau                   9:35.25,5   2:09.16,3   (904) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M45    130. Siemers Elmar             1959 D-Reichersbeuern           12:26.36,7   5:00.18,9   (909) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/W40     35. Simon Dagmar              1963 D-Zirndorf                 14:50.22,9   4:42.54,1  (2632) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M35     47. Spring Bernd              1970 D-Königsbrunn              10:44.55,5   3:18.46,3   (348) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M35     29. Stern Stefan              1970 D-Ebermannstadt             9:47.44,9   2:21.35,7   (922) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/W40     27. Stinglhammer Petra        1965 D-Kirchdorf am Inn         13:20.18,0   3:12.49,2  (2634) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M40     34. Szabadi Helmut            1963 D-Schwarzenbruck            9:49.07,8   2:16.14,5  (1249) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
TS1/M45     17. Trescher Alfred           1958 D-Langensendelbach          5:25.07,5   2:23.43,4   (932) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M50    116. Ujhely Edgar              1957 D-Kirchdorf am Inn         13:20.18,0   5:31.52,8   (154) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M45     87. Vescia Frank              1961 D-Pettendorf               11:23.22,6   3:57.04,8  (1353) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
TS2/M40     10. Wankerl Thomas            1965 D-Roding                    5:39.02,8   1:13.42,2   (183) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
100/M45    122. Weber Klaus               1961 D-Ellingen                 12:10.29,1   4:44.11,3   (173) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M40    124. Weißmann Dietmar          1965 D-Ingolstadt               12:07.06,9   4:34.13,6  (1210) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M30     20. Wendsche Tilo             1973 D-Bad Kohlgrub             10:55.59,9   2:21.54,1  (1270) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/W40     38. Wolter Carmen             1965 D-München                  15:27.53,7   5:20.24,9  (2678) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M40    167. Wolter Jens               1963 D-München                  13:02.57,3   5:30.04,0  (1211) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/MP      34. Wübbenhorst Nancy         1977 D-Neubiberg                17:30.01,4   9:18.45,8  (3302) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/M55     85. Zorn Friedrich            1948 D-Ansbach                  13:50.45,5   4:51.18,1   (404) Foto      8.18 ¦ 

Total 118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.