Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Baden-Württemberg (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M35      9. Alf Robert                1971 D-Pfullingen                6:57.57,5   2:07.31,6   (776) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M40    109. Amann Andreas             1965 D-Ettenheim                11:50.49,5   4:17.56,2  (1047) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M20     25. Arlt Jens                 1984 D-Stuttgart                12:26.20,7   4:28.25,2  (1178) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M30     55. Armbruster Heiko          1977 D-Mannheim                 14:28.47,0   5:54.41,2   (539) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M40     18. Arnold Klaus              1966 D-Tiefenbronn               9:06.19,8   1:33.26,5    (51) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/M55     46. Assmus Horst-Dieter       1952 D-Affalterbach             12:08.16,1   3:08.48,7   (266) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M50     96. Bächle Karl               1957 D-Zell                     12:29.18,7   4:40.53,5   (541) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/W45     21. Baechler-Preu Beate       1962 D-Stuttgart                14:34.06,7   6:06.05,4  (2544) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/M40    137. Baechler Stefan           1965 D-Stuttgart                12:21.21,0   4:48.27,7   (364) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
M/M45       19. Back Thomas               1961 D-Konstanz                  4:32.58,9   1:21.53,1  (5169) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M60     53. Baldischweiler Ernst      1947 D-Höchenschwand            15:02.41,4   5:41.04,0   (969) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
M/M50       15. Bauer Bernd               1955 D-Sulzburg                  5:13.05,7   1:41.47,7  (5260) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Baum Karola               1972 D-Freiburg                  6:56.36,5       -----  (3590) Foto     10.49 ¦ 
100/M45     43. Baumann Jürgen            1961 D-Steinenbronn             10:18.29,1   2:52.11,3  (1327) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/W35      6. Bäumler Claudia           1968 D-Friedrichshafen          12:20.23,1   3:26.24,2  (2695) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M35     95. Beckmann Michael          1969 D-Bruchsal                 12:35.40,4   5:09.31,2   (307) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Benz Dieter               1963 D-Binzen                    4:48.38,7     23.18,1  (1405) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M20      8. Bestler Simon             1984 D-Friedrichshafen           9:41.58,4   1:44.02,9   (558) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/W20      5. Bettendorf Sina           1980 D-Baden-Baden              14:34.11,6   2:56.10,9  (2539) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
TS3/M40      5. Bielefeldt Hartmut        1965 D-Friedrichshafen          11:40.29,7   5:00.08,5  (1329) Foto      9.08 ¦ 
TS1/M40     11. Bierfreund Kurt           1963 D-Waldbronn                 5:34.36,7   2:16.23,5   (562) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M45     82. Bittner Rainer            1958 D-Königsheim               11:10.10,6   3:43.52,8  (1285) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M75      3. Blank Max                 1932 D-Stuttgart                20:41.56,9   7:32.56,7   (497) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
100/M45    165. Blaser Alfons             1961 D-Winterstettenstadt       13:37.38,1   6:11.20,3  (1301) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M40    139. Blauel Volker             1967 D-Schliengen               12:23.16,7   4:50.23,4   (571) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M35    109. Blutbacher Uwe            1968 D-Esslingen                14:27.50,1   7:01.40,9   (518) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M40     96. Bocian Siegmund           1965 D-Stimpfach                11:27.57,3   3:55.04,0   (108) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M60     56. Bohl Rudolf               1944 D-Stockach                 15:16.28,0   5:54.50,6  (1182) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Boos Rainer               1956 D-Achern                   10:31.45,5   2:43.20,3   (577) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/M55     65. Born Peter                1948 D-Nürtingen                13:01.16,5   4:01.49,1  (1183) Foto      7.48 ¦ 
100/M75      1. Borris Willi              1932 D-Sexau                    13:09.00,2       -----  (1380) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
M/M35        1. Börsig Volker             1969 D-Konstanz                  3:17.25,8       -----  (5212) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
100/M35     84. Bossemeyer Horst          1969 D-Stuttgart                12:17.59,9   4:51.50,7   (314) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
100/M55     44. Bracht Gerhard            1950 D-Stuttgart                12:03.38,3   3:04.10,9   (316) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M60     48. Braun Werner              1945 D-Eigeltingen              14:40.19,1   5:18.41,7  (1304) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Brecht Brigitte           1954 D-Mannheim                 14:02.30,3   4:49.47,3  (3212) Foto      8.25 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Brecht Walter             1957 D-Mannheim                 15:02.30,5   7:14.05,3  (1240) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/M50     76. Brock Claus               1954 D-Bodelshausen             11:42.03,9   3:53.38,7   (583) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M20     17. Büchin Markus             1979 D-Schliengen               10:17.51,3   2:19.55,8   (297) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M65     10. Buhl Manfred              1940 D-Filderstadt              11:57.38,7   2:41.47,9   (224) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M50     78. Bühler Helmut             1953 D-Winterlingen             11:44.35,6   3:56.10,4   (590) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bührer Emil               1939 D-Schramberg                7:38.18,7       -----  (3506) Foto     11.54 ¦ 
100/M35     91. Bührer Michael            1971 D-Simonswald               12:30.53,7   5:04.44,5  (1312) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
H/M65        2. Burda Franz               1941 D-Weil am Rhein             1:57.01,5      2.12,0  (5021) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M40    130. Burgstahler Jörg          1966 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   12:12.20,3   4:39.27,0   (592) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M70      9. Burster Gerhard           1935 D-Schönwald                17:07.13,0   4:21.26,3   (435) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/M50     48. Bury Norbert              1955 D-Tübingen                 10:52.02,3   3:03.37,1  (1272) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M35     37. Diedtmann Stefan          1968 D-Stuttgart                10:12.42,2   2:46.33,0   (609) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
TS2/M30      2. Dieringer Stefan          1975 D-Weinheim                  5:37.38,3      0.25,4  (1054) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
100/M40    134. Dimitroff Peter           1963 D-Schorndorf               12:14.18,1   4:41.24,8  (1378) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
M/M55       12. Dresel Hans Alois         1951 D-Schriesheim               6:00.24,6   2:21.33,7  (5027) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/W20      3. Dresel Julia              1979 D-Schriesheim              13:36.17,9   1:58.17,2  (2581) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M55     30. Duda Detlev               1950 D-Ketsch                   11:32.29,9   2:33.02,5   (656) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M40     62. Eberle Andreas            1966 D-Konstanz                 10:37.33,8   3:04.40,5   (625) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/M60      9. Egger Hermann             1943 D-Meckesheim               11:33.18,1   2:11.40,7   (627) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M50    112. Eisenmann Axel            1953 D-Hausen                   13:07.32,1   5:19.06,9   (202) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
100/M50     92. Epple Norbert             1955 D-Dapfen                   12:16.38,5   4:28.13,3  (1403) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M55     34. Ernst Norbert             1951 D-Sinzheim                 11:39.03,1   2:39.35,7   (278) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/W40     12. Eschelbach Iris           1965 D-Mannheim                 11:44.43,1   1:37.14,3  (2709) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
M/M50       13. Escher Eckart             1953 D-Merdingen                 4:56.30,5   1:25.12,5  (5028) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M30     41. Ewald Björn               1975 D-Ludwigsburg              12:35.29,5   4:01.23,7   (634) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
H/M40       15. Fey Bernd                 1964 D-Denzlingen                1:58.54,0     35.35,7  (5031) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/M40     64. Fietz Thomas Dr.          1966 D-Wilhelmsfeld             10:40.45,2   3:07.51,9  (1297) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Fillinger Urs             1968 D-Konstanz                  3:55.57,7     38.31,9  (5032) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M50     74. Fiolka Harald             1956 D-Metzingen                11:40.59,5   3:52.34,3   (274) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/M45    154. Flaig Thomas              1962 D-Gerlingen                13:12.30,3   5:46.12,5   (645) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/W40     25. Franke Christiane         1964 D-Hohberg                  13:04.56,9   2:57.28,1  (2514) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/M50     97. Freytag Karl-Heinz        1956 D-Steinach                 12:29.18,9   4:40.53,7   (648) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/M45     70. Froeberg-Suberg Dietmar   1960 D-Böblingen                10:49.46,7   3:23.28,9  (1328) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Fröhlich Siegfried        1968 D-Ammerbuch                 3:02.46,3     21.02,9    (52) Foto      4.44 ¦ 
100/M50     90. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang       1956 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:10.20,0   4:21.54,8   (229) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
M/M40       22. Gartner Michael           1963 D-Gamshurst                 4:50.36,3   1:52.14,2  (5036) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M50     34. Gartner Reinhold          1956 D-Bühl                     10:24.19,9   2:35.54,7  (1287) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M55     37. Gaeta Matteo              1950 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  11:46.05,7   2:46.38,3   (198) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M50     99. Göring Peter              1954 D-Oberteuringen            12:32.53,0   4:44.27,8  (1266) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Grab Manfred              1967 D-Wehr                     10:53.42,6   3:20.49,3  (1122) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/W55      9. Gratz-Fister Gudrun       1951 D-Mannheim                 16:27.56,5   4:48.53,4  (2594) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
100/M60     33. Häbich Herbert            1945 D-Filderstadt              13:10.38,3   3:49.00,9  (1237) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Haug Herbert              1961 D-Wernau                    7:06.58,6   1:43.51,4  (1496) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M50     50. Häusler Franz             1954 D-Pfullendorf              10:54.20,7   3:05.55,5  (1062) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M45     14. Heuser Jens               1962 D-Lörrach                   9:35.27,8   2:09.10,0  (1458) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
H/M30        9. Hintsch Thorsten          1973 D-Fellbach                  1:53.21,5     34.34,2  (5302) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M55      2. Hirling Werner            1948 D-Radolfzell                9:37.17,4     37.50,0    (63) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M55     38. Hirsch Werner             1952 D-Mannheim                 11:48.07,1   2:48.39,7   (211) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/W50     14. Hotz-Wagenblatt Agnes     1957 D-Heidelberg               15:04.13,4   5:08.22,2  (2650) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/M50     82. Huget Manfred             1953 D-Dornhan                  11:54.43,7   4:06.18,5   (149) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       2. Irmisch Patrick           1989 D-Stuttgart                 7:42.36,3     14.36,6  (1358) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M45    107. Isenmann Friedbert        1960 D-Hohberg                  11:49.25,2   4:23.07,4   (322) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M35     20. Janecek Roman             1969 D-Mannheim                  9:18.08,3   1:51.59,1   (704) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
M/M40        3. Jlgenfritz Helmut         1963 D-Sindelfingen              3:05.23,5      7.01,4  (5262) Foto      4.23 ¦ 
M/M45       14. Justen Rainer             1961 D-Altdorf                   4:15.26,3   1:04.20,5  (5261) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M35     33. Kassubek Rolf             1972 D-Bad Krozingen             9:54.48,6   2:28.39,4  (1193) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Kern Bernadette           1954 D-Schopfheim                9:40.24,6   1:37.52,0  (3098) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/M55    114. King Walter               1950 D-Dornstetten              16:57.41,2   7:58.13,8   (506) Foto     10.10 ¦ 
100/M55     18. Kirner Franz              1951 D-Kirchzarten              10:42.45,8   1:43.18,4   (111) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    193. Klaaßen Dietrich          1967 D-Oberkochen               13:58.32,9   6:25.39,6   (187) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/W55      2. Klemm Irmi                1951 D-Schopfheim               11:52.41,9     13.38,8  (2672) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M40    150. Kobus Karlheinz           1966 D-Sinsheim                 12:39.05,4   5:06.12,1   (226) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/STAF    58. Kohlmann Bernhard         1988 D-Sinsheim                 10:40.39,2   3:42.49,7  (3091) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M50    118. Kohlmann Harald           1955 D-Sinsheim                 13:21.54,8   5:33.29,6  (1064) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
100/M30     50. Kolodziej Andreas         1977 D-Rastatt                  13:41.25,8   5:07.20,0   (373) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M50     53. Krieger Hermann           1956 D-Emmendingen              11:12.46,3   3:24.21,1   (746) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/W50      6. Krist-Priem Brigitte      1957 D-Altdorf                  11:21.20,2   1:25.29,0  (2694) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
100/W50     10. Kronberg Carola           1955 D-Holzgerlingen            13:58.08,3   4:02.17,1  (2682) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M40    203. Krum Thomas               1966 D-Birenbach                15:04.06,3   7:31.13,0  (1337) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/M55      7. Kugler Horst              1948 D-Ostrach                   9:53.43,3     54.15,9    (79) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/W45      9. Lederer Regina            1961 D-Schopfheim               12:00.02,5   3:32.01,2  (2662) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M35     21. Lehmann Falco             1970 D-Stuttgart                 9:21.40,9   1:55.31,7   (763) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M65     20. Leisibach Arthur          1942 D-Freiburg                 14:01.04,8   4:45.14,0   (304) Foto      8.24 ¦ 
100/M50    102. Lenz Michael              1956 D-Heidelberg               12:35.29,2   4:47.04,0   (767) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M60      2. Linsenmaier Werner        1943 D-Uhingen                  10:53.03,6   1:31.26,2  (1068) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
M/M40       16. Lösle Christian           1965 D-Weil am Rhein             4:14.25,5   1:16.03,4  (5283) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
100/M65     40. Maahs Alfred              1942 D-Illingen                 17:26.24,4   8:10.33,6  (1003) Foto     10.27 ¦ 
100/M55     15. Mader Willi               1952 D-Wilhelmsdorf             10:33.09,9   1:33.42,5   (148) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/M30      5. Maisch Andreas            1975 D-Heimerdingen              8:57.15,8     23.10,0  (1349) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M20     38. Manthe Thomas             1979 D-Reutlingen               14:32.57,5   6:35.02,0  (1074) Foto      8.43 ¦ 
100/W35      5. Marton Petra              1968 D-Hambrücken               11:57.45,2   3:03.46,3  (2673) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M60     69. Mayr Wolfgang             1946 D-Rottweil                 17:01.12,4   7:39.35,0  (1321) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/M55     48. Melms Siegfried           1951 D-Baden-Baden              12:18.45,8   3:19.18,4   (368) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/M65      1. Mertz Ulrich              1941 D-Aalen                     9:15.50,8       -----    (68) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M60     27. Merz Gerhard              1947 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen     12:53.30,1   3:31.52,7  (1427) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
100/M50    111. Merz Reinhard             1954 D-Gaggenau                 13:02.12,1   5:13.46,9   (321) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/W55      1. Metz Hannelore            1949 D-Baden-Baden              11:39.03,1       -----  (2503) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M45    118. Michels Elmar             1959 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:04.46,5   4:38.28,7   (295) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
TS2/M50      3. Mödinger Walter           1956 D-Ulm                       5:14.32,3      9.50,6    (65) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/W40     13. Mohn Sabine               1967 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel         11:59.26,9   1:51.58,1  (2616) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M40    197. Müller Jochen             1963 D-Müllheim                 14:23.27,8   6:50.34,5   (810) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Müller Peter              1956 D-Mannheim                 11:37.09,4   2:24.26,4  (3205) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M50     51. Müller Peter              1956 D-Mannheim                 11:07.14,4   3:18.49,2   (811) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
100/M45    155. Nawrocki Jörg             1959 D-Volkertshausen           13:13.05,1   5:46.47,3  (1145) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M40     85. Necker Klaus              1965 D-Schramberg               11:08.04,6   3:35.11,3    (83) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
100/M45    173. Nedebock Hartmut          1962 D-Radolfzell               14:12.45,2   6:46.27,4   (813) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
100/M20      7. Neher Michael             1979 D-Ulm                       9:35.58,5   1:38.03,0   (814) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
TS2/M40     18. Neuburger Reinhard        1963 D-Ulm                       8:10.59,7   3:45.39,1  (1472) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/W45     32. Ochs Claudia              1961 D-Ettlingen                18:35.45,1  10:07.43,8  (2680) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Oesterle Markus           1962 D-Bollschweil              12:23.22,6   4:57.04,8  (1303) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M20     32. Ottschofski Marcus        1978 D-Böblingen                13:37.38,2   5:39.42,7   (823) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M40     69. Ovelgoenne Thomas         1967 D-Winternach               10:44.15,1   3:11.21,8  (1149) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M35     97. Paul Mario                1969 D-Mannheim                 12:43.45,0   5:17.35,8  (1150) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
TS1/M55      7. Peckl Gerhard             1952 D-Eschelbronn               5:34.04,9   2:12.11,2  (1464) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M50     19. Perchthaler Karl          1956 D-Vellberg                  9:51.12,8   2:02.47,6  (1343) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M50     24. Pfefferle Bernhard        1954 D-Staufen                  10:03.09,8   2:14.44,6  (1423) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
TS1/M45     11. Pflieger Peter            1962 D-Ludwigsburg               4:26.34,4   1:25.10,3   (834) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M50     15. Pluschke Werner           1957 D-Böblingen                 9:43.31,1   1:55.05,9  (1326) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
TS2/M45      6. Pöttger Robert            1960 D-Remshalden                6:30.27,8   1:07.20,6   (272) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Quellmalz Peter           1958 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           8:48.53,7   1:51.04,2  (3067) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/M55     12. Raab Bernhard             1952 D-Hildrizhausen            10:23.51,2   1:24.23,8  (1325) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M60     65. Ramuschkat Hans-Jürgen    1946 D-Oberndorf                16:12.53,2   6:51.15,8   (470) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
TS3/M40      4. Rauhut Joachim            1963 D-Neuhausen ob Eck         11:21.54,3   4:41.33,1  (1348) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Reh Hubertus              1935 D-Bad Krozingen             5:27.58,3       -----  (5254) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M55     99. Reisig Horst              1951 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,2   5:55.43,8  (1299) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M45     58. Richter Anton             1958 D-Steinmauern              10:40.39,2   3:14.21,4  (1154) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richter Beate             1959 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:57.33,8       -----  (3534) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richter Konrad            1938 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:57.34,5       -----  (3535) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Riemer Torsten            1963 D-Sinsheim                  4:14.04,7     55.51,5   (271) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M20     22. Rogge Carsten             1978 D-Graben-Neudorf           11:58.41,2   4:00.45,7  (1283) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/W40     28. Roniger-Frech Gabi        1963 D-Rheinfelden              13:20.50,2   3:13.21,4  (2654) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M45    134. Roos Herbert              1960 D-Reutlingen               12:34.02,6   5:07.44,8   (189) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
TS2/W50      1. Rössler Elke              1955 D-Pfinztal                 10:04.59,2       -----  (2704) Foto     10.47 ¦ 
100/M45    199. Rössler Norbert           1961 D-Pfinztal                 19:05.05,0  11:38.47,2  (1396) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
100/M70     17. Rössler Siegfried         1936 D-Leonberg                 19:05.04,9   6:19.18,2  (1359) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
100/M50     98. Rüdiger Stephan           1955 D-Gernsbach                12:31.41,8   4:43.16,6   (269) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M45     49. Rudolph Martin            1962 D-Hambrücken               10:30.10,9   3:03.53,1  (1155) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
100/M30      9. Ruf Oliver                1973 D-Bad Krozingen             9:41.14,3   1:07.08,5   (210) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
TS3/M20      3. Samtleben Thomas          1979 D-Heubach                  11:11.25,1   3:01.13,8   (869) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/M45      4. Santherr Ulrich           1959 D-Stafflangen               8:32.30,3   1:06.12,5  (1365) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
100/M35     56. Schäfer Thomas            1969 D-Lauda-Königshofen        10:55.58,4   3:29.49,2   (833) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
TS1/M75      1. Schaffarschick Werner     1929 D-Mannheim                  6:44.17,6       -----   (527) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
M/W35        3. Schätzle Heidi            1970 D-Konstanz                  3:55.56,8     24.19,8  (5751) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Schätzle Torsten          1971 D-Konstanz                  4:56.50,8   1:39.25,0  (5095) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
TS2/M40      9. Schaubhut Mathias         1963 D-Schopfheim                5:32.47,8   1:07.27,2    (86) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Scheithauer Hermann       1963 D-Bad Dürrheim             15:58.25,4   9:18.04,2  (1206) Foto     12.30 ¦ 
100/M30     15. Schiffer Bernd            1976 D-Karlsruhe                10:34.58,9   2:00.53,1   (882) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schirmer Gudrun           1955 D-Winnenden                 6:18.31,8       -----  (3589) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M50    121. Schirmer Helmut           1954 D-Winnenden                13:36.24,5   5:47.59,3   (346) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M45    109. Schmid Harald             1962 D-Heidenheim               11:51.08,2   4:24.50,4   (153) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M50     55. Schmid Reinhard           1957 D-Esslingen                11:14.52,1   3:26.26,9   (107) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M35     72. Schmiedel Peter           1968 D-Mannheim                 11:44.58,6   4:18.49,4   (277) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
TS1/M35      9. Schneiderchen Klaus       1969 D-Kippenheim                4:01.31,4   1:19.48,0   (888) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
100/M35    115. Schoch Juergen            1969 D-Biberach                 16:55.32,5   9:29.23,3  (1357) Foto     10.09 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Schoch Michael            1967 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen       18:31.55,8  10:20.40,2  (3334) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
100/M65     21. Schröter Günter           1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         14:14.59,1   4:59.08,3   (279) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/M55    118. Schuch Reinhard           1952 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      18:35.45,2   9:36.17,8   (448) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/M35     87. Schultheis Jürgen         1968 D-Wäschenbeuren            12:23.47,6   4:57.38,4  (1318) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M60     28. Schulz Rainer             1943 D-Heidelberg               12:55.11,4   3:33.34,0  (1228) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
100/M40     73. Schüssler Achim           1963 D-Singen                   10:47.40,6   3:14.47,3   (895) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M45    128. Schwilk Bernd             1959 D-Wäschenbeuren            12:23.47,6   4:57.29,8  (1317) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M45     88. Seifert Fred              1960 D-Waiblingen               11:23.41,6   3:57.23,8   (902) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Selmikat Ulrich           1971 D-Schozach                  9:11.25,0   1:45.15,8   (905) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
100/M45    160. Seremet Zlatko            1961 D-Grafenau                 13:20.24,4   5:54.06,6   (906) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M40     68. Sergejew Tom              1965 D-Inzlingen                10:43.29,6   3:10.36,3  (1443) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M50     49. Sigel Rolf                1956 D-Reichenbach              10:53.05,4   3:04.40,2  (1229) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M45      2. Single Patrick            1962 D-Konstanz                  8:15.18,8     49.01,0  (1373) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
100/M40    127. Sirtl Helmut              1949 D-Reutlingen               12:10.45,6   4:37.52,3  (1345) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Skrypnik Günther          1955 D-Hausen                    6:58.10,0   1:53.28,3  (1236) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M50     12. Sommer Georg              1955 D-Bad Saulgau               9:33.25,0   1:44.59,8    (87) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
100/M80      2. Sonntag Werner            1926 D-Ostfildern               19:44.58,9   4:09.53,3   (477) Foto     11.50 ¦ 
100/M50    143. Stasch Joachim            1953 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,5   7:06.46,3  (1291) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/W50     23. Steinborn Angelika        1954 D-Tamm                     16:54.29,0   6:58.37,8  (2657) Foto     10.08 ¦ 
TS2/M45      1. Steiner Uwe               1958 D-Tiefenbronn               5:23.07,2       -----  (1300) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Steinhart Werner          1967 D-Hettingen                12:48.52,4   5:15.59,1  (1027) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M45    120. Steinmaier Michael        1960 D-Rheinstetten             12:07.33,3   4:41.15,5  (1336) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M45    180. Stephan Oskar             1960 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,4   7:28.53,6   (240) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M35     19. Stöhr Josef               1968 D-Riedlingen                9:17.42,3   1:51.33,1  (1375) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M60     46. Straub Hans-Herbert       1943 D-Stuttgart                14:19.34,0   4:57.56,6   (335) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Strewinski Hartmut        1942 D-Heddesheim               12:40.06,0   3:27.23,0  (3208) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M60     74. Sturm Hans-Georg          1943 D-Sulz                     17:46.27,9   8:24.50,5  (1030) Foto     10.39 ¦ 
100/M45    175. Süßenbach Harald          1961 D-Kernen                   14:27.50,0   7:01.32,2   (519) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M55     97. Teegelbeckers Hans Joachi 1952 D-Baden-Baden              14:43.53,9   5:44.26,5  (1264) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M30     25. Tomac Dalibor             1974 D-Rheinfelden              11:22.45,0   2:48.39,2   (931) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M60      3. Toobe Peter               1947 D-Sinsheim                 10:57.52,8   1:36.15,4   (162) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/W45     17. Traut Brigitte            1960 D-Bad Bellingen            13:53.38,7   5:25.37,4  (2706) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M40     53. Traut Rolf Helge          1963 D-Bad Bellingen            10:22.59,4   2:50.06,1  (1209) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M45     47. Uhl Wolfram               1959 D-Biberach                 10:25.45,5   2:59.27,7    (75) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M45    139. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter  1962 D-Esslingen                12:43.09,3   5:16.51,5  (1094) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M35     57. Unzeitig Peter            1968 D-Steinheim am Albuch      10:56.13,9   3:30.04,7   (940) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M45     80. Vaeth Johannes            1960 D-Althengstett             11:06.39,7   3:40.21,9   (941) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M60     26. Vietense Jürgen           1945 D-Lichtenstein             12:49.50,0   3:28.12,6   (234) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M60      1. Vogt Heiner-Michael       1943 D-Weinheim                  9:21.37,4       -----   (119) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
TS2/M55      6. Vollmer Franz             1951 D-Rottenburg                8:41.40,2   2:16.57,8   (947) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/M45    156. Voltz Michael             1958 D-Durbach                  13:14.34,8   5:48.17,0  (1361) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M65     31. Voss Volker               1942 D-Neuffen                  15:39.19,1   6:23.28,3  (1170) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
TS1/M45      4. Wagenblatt Bertram        1960 D-Heidelberg                3:44.01,8     42.37,7  (1037) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M50     13. Walter Manfred            1955 D-Göppingen                 9:35.25,2   1:47.00,0    (73) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M35    101. Walter Peter              1971 D-Denkendorf               13:23.28,7   5:57.19,5   (952) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M65     25. Walther Hansjörg          1941 D-Esslingen                14:46.56,9   5:31.06,1   (381) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/M50     64. Walz Manfred              1956 D-Veringenstadt            11:28.58,6   3:40.33,4  (1232) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M40     21. Wanner Klaus              1963 D-Holzgerlingen             9:23.08,3   1:50.15,0  (1039) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M60     22. Weidner Herbert           1944 D-Schwäbisch Hall          12:33.17,9   3:11.40,5  (1344) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M55      4. Wein Norbert              1952 D-Karlsruhe                 9:43.50,6     44.23,2  (1040) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M55    121. Weippert Hans Joachim     1952 D-Aalen                    19:56.41,3  10:57.13,9   (460) Foto     11.58 ¦ 
100/W50     11. Weissmann-Orzlowski Elvir 1954 D-Stuttgart                14:05.59,2   4:10.08,0  (2640) Foto      8.27 ¦ 
100/W40     26. Welle Brigitta            1963 D-Oberkirch                13:14.34,5   3:07.05,7  (2700) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M60     42. Wenzel Erich              1945 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         13:53.08,5   4:31.31,1   (384) Foto      8.19 ¦ 
100/M50    114. Wicke Peter               1954 D-Freiburg                 13:15.39,0   5:27.13,8  (1098) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wieber Siegfried          1969 D-Schwörstadt               5:20.53,4       -----  (3574) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M45    103. Wiedemann Peter           1962 D-Brackenheim              11:46.23,9   4:20.06,1  (1174) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
M/W50        4. Wiedenmann Hannelore      1957 D-Stuttgart                 6:50.42,8   2:19.50,9  (5793) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
M/M60        3. Wiedenmann Walter         1947 D-Stuttgart                 6:50.43,3   2:00.02,2  (5210) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
100/M50    119. Wirsdorf Gerhard          1953 D-Glatten                  13:23.53,1   5:35.27,9   (411) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M65      9. Woldert Klaus             1941 D-Grafenberg               11:42.03,4   2:26.12,6   (220) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M45    129. Wolf Bernhard             1960 D-Glatten                  12:26.30,7   5:00.12,9   (390) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
TS3/M50      1. Wurzinger Peter           1953 D-Hettingen                10:40.07,2       -----  (1487) Foto      8.21 ¦ 
100/M40    132. Zeh Andreas               1964 D-Schopfheim               12:12.50,9   4:39.57,6  (1347) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M20      3. Zeyer Fedor               1978 D-Stuttgart                 8:26.00,9     28.05,4   (966) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
100/M70      7. Zimmerer Günter           1937 D-Malsch                   16:21.48,8   3:36.02,1   (416) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M45     34. Zwicker Thomas            1961 D-Illingen                  9:58.36,9   2:32.19,1   (124) Foto      5.59 ¦ 

Total 247



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.