Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Berlin (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     66. Abel Detlev               1962 D-Berlin                   10:47.15,4   3:20.57,6   (531) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/W45     24. Abel Ines                 1961 D-Berlin                   14:50.52,2   6:22.50,9  (2566) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
TS2/M50      7. Biese Ralf                1956 D-Berlin                    6:51.36,2   1:46.54,5   (563) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Birke Katrin              1959 D-Berlin                    2:17.45,6       -----  (6328) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
TS1/M20      7. Buchecker Stephan         1978 D-Berlin                    4:49.34,1     46.51,4   (588) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
TS1/M50      4. Dankerl Jürgen            1954 D-Berlin                    4:39.05,6   1:58.44,1   (604) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Eichen Sabine             1953 D-Berlin                    6:26.03,2       -----  (3599) Foto     10.01 ¦ 
100/M30     53. George Bjoern             1976 D-Berlin                   13:53.53,5   5:19.47,7   (479) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
TS2/M55      4. Hemminger Walter          1950 D-Berlin                    7:08.04,1     43.21,7   (684) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/W50      5. Herder Evelyn             1956 D-Berlin                   11:19.59,8   1:24.08,6  (2508) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
100/M35     76. Holtz Michael             1971 D-Berlin                   11:50.58,4   4:24.49,2   (690) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Hopp Michael              1960 D-Berlin                    9:55.22,8   2:29.05,0    (90) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Jänicke Marc Cornelius    1973 D-Berlin                    8:53.07,7     19.01,9    (76) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/M45    189. Kaiser Gunnar             1958 D-Berlin                   16:08.57,3   8:42.39,5   (320) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
100/M50    152. Kanja Alphonse            1957 D-Berlin                   16:46.45,8   8:58.20,6   (440) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M30      1. Karbe Christian           1975 D-Berlin                    8:34.05,8       -----  (1333) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M60     39. Kinszky Johann            1947 D-Berlin                   13:34.32,6   4:12.55,2   (726) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M55     35. Knefel Günter             1952 D-Berlin                   11:39.34,4   2:40.07,0  (1480) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
TS2/M30      4. Krämer Timo               1974 D-Berlin                    6:25.41,3     48.28,4   (521) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M60     38. Krogmann Jürgen           1943 D-Berlin                   13:30.42,6   4:09.05,2   (747) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/M55     49. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter       1949 D-Berlin                   12:19.01,0   3:19.33,6   (290) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/W65      2. Mascher Annemarie         1939 D-Berlin                   17:10.34,3   1:26.05,9  (2550) Foto     10.18 ¦ 
100/M55     23. Mascher Karl              1952 D-Berlin                   11:07.17,9   2:07.50,5   (136) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
100/M55     94. Mensel Gero               1950 D-Berlin                   14:34.12,1   5:34.44,7  (1077) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/MP      24. Merrath Jürgen            1962 D-Berlin                   14:44.25,0   6:33.09,4  (3352) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Miess Bernd               1943 D-Berlin                   11:20.14,1   1:58.36,7   (207) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
TS1/W40      2. Möhr Andrea               1965 D-Berlin                    4:57.20,2   1:23.59,1  (2538) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M45    163. Möhr Norbert              1962 D-Berlin                   13:34.17,4   6:07.59,6   (331) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M70      1. Müller Werner             1937 D-Berlin                   12:45.46,7       -----   (270) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M55     64. Nachtigall Peter          1949 D-Berlin                   12:58.32,8   3:59.05,4   (273) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M40     52. Paul Detlev               1963 D-Berlin                   10:22.20,2   2:49.26,9   (106) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M60     14. Plickat Peter             1943 D-Berlin                   11:43.40,6   2:22.03,2   (165) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M55     53. Rupp Peter                1951 D-Berlin                   12:37.21,9   3:37.54,5  (1435) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
100/W45     30. Sänger Angelika           1961 D-Berlin                   17:00.40,1   8:32.38,8  (2676) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/W35      7. Schweers Kaija            1968 D-Berlin                   12:32.18,8   3:38.19,9  (2631) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M45    126. Steinicke Thomas          1960 D-Berlin                   12:23.13,2   4:56.55,4   (921) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M45     36. Stiller Frank             1961 D-Berlin                   10:06.58,0   2:40.40,2   (140) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/M50      9. Wagner Wolfgang           1955 D-Berlin                    9:15.51,2   1:27.26,0   (951) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M40    160. Wichmann Michael          1966 D-Berlin                   12:49.44,4   5:16.51,1   (406) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M55     81. Woldach Detlef            1952 D-Berlin                   13:43.46,4   4:44.19,0   (963) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M55     54. Worm Helfried             1951 D-Berlin                   12:39.05,3   3:39.37,9   (964) Foto      7.35 ¦ 

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.