Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M60     79. Affeltranger Dölf         1947 Affoltern am Albis         18:40.00,0   9:18.22,6   (478) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M30     59. Alther Simon              1976 Zürich                     15:38.35,5   7:04.29,7   (536) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
100/M35     15. Bächtold Bruno            1969 Winterthur                  8:52.37,9   1:26.28,7    (80) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/W60      6. Bächtold Elsbeth          1944 Volketswil                 17:23.43,9   5:31.40,3  (2546) Foto     10.26 ¦ 
100/M40      2. Baumgartner Rolf          1964 Neftenbach                  7:33.50,3      0.57,0     (2) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
100/M45    112. Becher Benjamin           1960 Dübendorf                  11:55.40,0   4:29.22,2  (1179) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS3/M55      3. Beck Remo                 1949 Richterswil                13:33.40,2   2:30.33,5   (551) Foto     10.37 ¦ 
100/W55      5. Bleuler Therese           1948 Dietikon                   13:12.33,9   1:33.30,8  (2519) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M30     43. Bolli Carlo               1975 Winterthur                 12:48.39,4   4:14.33,6   (576) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
TS1/M30      3. Boesch Florian            1974 Saland                      5:16.55,3     29.20,7   (467) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
100/M50     56. Bosshard Heini            1954 Hofstetten ZH              11:17.46,6   3:29.21,4  (1109) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M20     40. Braendli Imanuel          1985 Wald ZH                    14:39.02,9   6:41.07,4  (1491) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M50     57. Brem Ruedi                1956 Winterthur                 11:19.53,4   3:31.28,2  (1383) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Brenn Marcel              1953 Winterthur                  5:32.35,4   2:52.13,9  (1459) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Brumann Josef             1951 Tann                        5:11.08,6   1:49.14,9   (353) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M45    110. Brun Hans                 1960 Horgen                     11:52.32,6   4:26.14,8   (584) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M50    114. Brunner René              1954 Räterschen                 13:15.39,0   5:27.13,8   (973) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/M50    108. Bryner Adrian             1953 Zürich                     12:45.59,5   4:57.34,3  (1505) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M60     47. Bryner Rolf               1945 Embrach                    14:31.56,0   5:10.18,6   (289) Foto      8.43 ¦ 
TS2/M30      6. Büchel Michel             1976 Bachenbülach                7:11.30,3   1:34.17,4   (324) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Büeler Theres             1948 Bubikon                     6:10.01,8       -----  (3553) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/M45    174. Bühler Peter              1960 Rüschlikon                 14:17.43,9   6:51.26,1   (344) Foto      8.34 ¦ 
100/M35     77. Bühlmann Hannes           1971 Rümlang                    11:52.36,5   4:26.27,3   (389) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Busenhart Peter           1970 Zürich                     16:35.28,0   8:24.12,4  (3343) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Cavelti Roland            1963 Uster                      12:34.33,5   5:01.40,2  (1052) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Christen Gabriela         1960 Dübendorf                   7:06.25,2      2.12,7  (2525) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M55    103. Delaloye Noël             1950 Zürich                     15:31.41,2   6:32.13,8   (607) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Demont Angelica           1961 Winterthur                  5:53.19,2       -----  (3555) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
100/M50     25. Denzler Beat              1955 Winterthur                 10:07.40,8   2:19.15,6  (1113) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/M40    223. Di Giorgio Samuele        1964 Zürich                     18:32.30,4  10:59.37,1  (1053) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
TS2/W30      3. Dohner  Nina              1974 Thalwil                     8:50.30,7     50.21,1  (2579) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
100/M60     11. Dörig Hans                1945 Illnau                     11:35.19,5   2:13.42,1   (262) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M45      9. Dutli Peter               1961 Bäretswil                   6:57.26,9   1:34.19,7   (624) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M65     41. Fehr Gottfried            1942 Berg am Irchel             17:36.58,1   8:21.07,3  (1117) Foto     10.34 ¦ 
TS3/M30      3. Fehr Thomas               1973 Stadel b. Niederglatt       9:21.05,1   1:47.19,2   (639) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M40    177. Frei Werner               1963 Dübendorf                  13:25.49,8   5:52.56,5  (1213) Foto      8.03 ¦ 
100/M35     92. Fürst Roger               1969 Volketswil                 12:34.33,2   5:08.24,0  (1058) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M55     86. Fürst Willy               1950 Hinwil                     13:51.16,5   4:51.49,1   (286) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
100/M50    100. Gadient Hans              1957 Kloten                     12:33.39,6   4:45.14,4   (249) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M35     14. Gärtner Detlef            1968 Wettswil                    8:44.25,5   1:18.16,3    (96) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
TS2/M20      8. Gassmann Marius           1983 Oetwil an der Limmat        9:40.22,4   4:41.51,2   (983) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/W35      9. Gäumann Coni              1970 Mettmenstetten             12:52.46,2   3:58.47,3  (2669) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M20     26. Gebert Luca               1981 Zürich                     12:42.04,6   4:44.09,1  (1520) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
H/W40        2. Giandomenico Cinzia       1965 Zürich                      1:39.14,7      5.10,4  (5720) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
H/M40       17. Giandomenico Francesco    1963 Zürich                      2:00.20,4     37.02,1  (5038) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
TS2/W40      5. Giani Carmela             1966 Zürich                      8:13.13,6   2:42.14,1  (2671) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
TS1/M60      4. Glaus Willi               1945 Zürich                      7:29.34,2   2:14.19,2  (1320) Foto     11.40 ¦ 
100/M50    135. Gohl Herbi                1957 Oberglatt ZH               14:38.25,2   6:50.00,0  (1398) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M50    126. Grossmann Balthasar       1954 Zürich                     13:41.12,6   5:52.47,4   (334) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M35     39. Gubler Daniel             1968 Uetikon am See             10:17.00,1   2:50.50,9   (142) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gugelmann Lotti           1967 Rheinau                     6:34.46,3       -----  (3558) Foto     10.15 ¦ 
TS1/M20      8. Guenthard Reto            1980 Uster                       4:59.15,9     56.33,2  (1477) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M55     90. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                    14:11.17,8   5:11.50,4  (1124) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
100/M40    192. Haas Erwin                1964 Zürich                     13:58.15,3   6:25.22,0  (1369) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M40     90. Hächler Roland            1966 Volketswil                 11:10.15,9   3:37.22,6   (670) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/STAF    64. Hafner Susanne            1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf        11:59.20,6   5:01.31,1  (3013) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M20     55. Haller Matthias           1978 Zürich                     20:41.48,1  12:43.52,6  (1125) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
100/M50     39. Hassler Jürg              1957 Henggart                   10:39.01,7   2:50.36,5   (125) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
TS3/M45      3. Heck Manfred              1961 Schopfheim                 12:14.44,6   4:32.07,3  (1414) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
100/M55     77. Heer Alois                1951 Obfelden                   13:31.55,6   4:32.28,2  (1488) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hohl Benjamin             1949 Zollikon                    7:01.07,9       -----  (3514) Foto     10.56 ¦ 
100/M35     62. Holenstein Beat           1968 Schönenberg ZH             11:15.58,7   3:49.49,5   (208) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
M/M45       18. Hottinger Hansruedi       1960 Obfelden                    4:30.46,9   1:19.41,1  (5181) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    104. Huber Rene                1964 Effretikon                 11:40.15,7   4:07.22,4   (264) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/M40     55. Ippel Rene                1965 Bonstetten                 10:26.16,2   2:53.22,9   (701) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
M/M40        4. Isenegger Beat            1966 Zürich                      3:15.00,4     16.38,3  (5265) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Ita Regula                1962 Oberstammheim              16:35.28,0   8:24.12,4  (3344) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
100/M35     34. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                      9:56.20,4   2:30.11,2  (1371) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M30     30. Jaussi Lars               1974 Illnau                     11:36.12,2   3:02.06,4   (707) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
M/M45        3. Jost Thomas               1962 Zürich                      3:22.53,8     11.48,0  (5257) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
100/M50     11. Jucker Andreas H.         1957 Wetzikon ZH                 9:28.57,5   1:40.32,3   (710) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
TS3/M20      1. Kaiser Thomas             1980 Uster                       8:10.11,3       -----  (1401) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
M/W30        2. Kaetzke Philomela         1973 Zürich                      3:56.08,8     44.41,7  (5733) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M35     18. Kneubühl Hans             1969 Oberengstringen             9:15.04,9   1:48.55,7   (734) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
TS2/M45     15. Kneubühler Beat           1962 Winterthur                  7:41.03,4   2:17.56,2  (1399) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
100/M45    162. Kobi Peider               1960 Obfelden                   13:31.55,5   6:05.37,7  (1489) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
M/M65        3. Koller Max                1940 Winterthur                  5:27.10,5   1:07.48,7  (5215) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
TS2/W40      6. Kopf Ursula               1965 Embrach                     8:38.19,1   3:07.19,6  (2540) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kropf Maja                1944 Zürich                      1:56.53,0       -----  (6309) Foto      8.03 ¦ 
H/M35        6. Krug Florian              1970 Zürich                      1:27.51,2     10.36,6  (5059) Foto      4.09 ¦ 
100/M35     31. Krüger Olivier            1968 Zürich                      9:53.59,9   2:27.50,7  (1465) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/W45     15. Kuhn Regula               1959 Wald ZH                    13:48.41,4   5:20.40,1  (2562) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
B/WJ         1. Lachat Amandine           1989 Obfelden                    1:13.31,2       -----  (6212) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/M50    132. Landtwing Martin          1957 Dietlikon                  14:29.36,6   6:41.11,4   (414) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
H/M55       10. Lehmann Rudolf            1948 Zürich                      2:12.55,4     43.37,7  (5063) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
M/M20        2. Leu Jonathan              1985 Dachsen                     3:11.40,8     25.52,8  (5065) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Lüchinger Ernst           1934 Zürich                     15:47.58,8   3:02.12,1   (378) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
TS1/M30      5. Magnenat David            1977 Zürich                      6:00.12,9   1:12.38,3  (1141) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
TS2/M60      1. Maraia Santo              1947 Zürich                      7:28.25,6       -----   (786) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/M55     26. Marti Christian           1952 Zürich                     11:15.34,5   2:16.07,1  (1485) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M35     89. Matt Daniel               1970 Fehraltorf                 12:28.08,0   5:01.58,8   (794) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
100/W20      2. Mazenauer Daniela         1981 Oberweningen               13:35.54,0   1:57.53,3  (2557) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M30      8. Meierhofer Mark           1975 Embrach                     9:32.29,3     58.23,5   (798) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M40     86. Meister Markus            1966 Seuzach                    11:08.30,9   3:35.37,6  (1413) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Mettler Jennifer          1980 Wädenswil                   9:01.42,6   2:03.53,1  (3030) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
H/M55        5. Michel Werner             1949 Stallikon                   1:55.26,4     26.08,7  (5138) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Misturelli Daniela        1961 Winterthur                  5:26.57,8       -----  (3612) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/M30     58. Mohring Stephan           1975 Adliswil                   15:10.13,8   6:36.08,0   (488) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
H/W35        8. Monié Therese             1968 Bülach                      2:22.32,6     47.13,1  (5791) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
M/W30        7. Moos Manuela              1973 Zürich                      5:43.47,3   2:32.20,2  (5739) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M35     50. Moser Felix               1968 Zürich                     10:48.39,5   3:22.30,3  (1446) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M60     83. Moser Nicolas             1947 Zürich                     20:36.15,9  11:14.38,5   (525) Foto     12.21 ¦ 
100/M60     36. Müller Heinz              1946 Rickenbach ZH              13:18.10,9   3:56.33,5  (1079) Foto      7.58 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Nand Uma                  1958 Winterthur                  5:26.29,6       -----  (3634) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M30     51. Neumeister Harry          1973 Gibwil                     13:43.46,4   5:09.40,6  (1146) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M55     74. Patcas Michel             1952 Zürich                     13:27.41,0   4:28.13,6  (1323) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
H/M45       26. Peters Oliver             1959 Zürich                      2:14.20,6     53.21,4  (5159) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
H/W30        5. Pham Thu                  1976 Zürich                      2:26.15,4     30.45,9  (5818) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
B/M70        2. Probst Alois              1937 Zürich                      2:43.30,1   1:14.51,4  (6027) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/M40    186. Rickli Jörg               1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)       13:43.17,7   6:10.24,4  (1302) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Ritter Daniel             1964 Zürich                      9:56.20,8   2:23.27,5   (131) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M50     83. Roduner Hermann           1955 Winterthur                 11:54.46,1   4:06.20,9   (115) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
TS1/M40     13. Romer Markus              1963 Rüti ZH                     7:41.55,9   4:23.42,7   (858) Foto     11.59 ¦ 
100/M55     82. Roth Walter               1948 Rifferswil                 13:46.34,0   4:47.06,6  (1015) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
100/M40     77. Rothen Franz              1963 Dürnten                    10:51.48,6   3:18.55,3   (863) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/W40      6. Rothen Fränzi             1965 Dürnten                    10:51.48,4     44.19,6  (2626) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M40     20. Rüegg Markus              1964 Madetswil                   9:20.56,0   1:48.02,7    (60) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
TS1/M60      1. Schärer Jürg              1943 Wettswil                    5:15.15,0       -----  (1419) Foto      8.11 ¦ 
TS2/W60      1. Schärer Patricia          1946 Wettswil                    5:30.37,8       -----  (2707) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M55     75. Schilter Xaver            1948 Bülach                     13:29.28,1   4:30.00,7   (357) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
H/M45        5. Schuler Paul              1962 Zürich                      1:38.14,3     17.15,1  (5306) Foto      4.39 ¦ 
100/M30     35. Schwarz Daniel            1976 Berg am Irchel             11:57.39,5   3:23.33,7  (1525) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M55     83. Signer Roland             1948 Brütten                    13:48.46,3   4:49.18,9   (409) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
M/W45        7. Sonderegger Esther        1961 Dietikon                    5:43.48,3   1:14.13,2  (5755) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M55     73. Spahn Walter              1951 Winkel                     13:24.50,4   4:25.23,0   (383) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/W50     13. Stadler Eufemia           1956 Zürich                     14:57.43,4   5:01.52,2  (2681) Foto      8.58 ¦ 
100/M60     20. Stahel Hansruedi          1944 Turbenthal                 12:22.47,4   3:01.10,0   (259) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M35     26. Stahl Matthias            1972 Schwerzenbach               9:34.16,6   2:08.07,4   (129) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
M/M20        8. Steinegger Marc           1978 Horgen                      4:15.19,3   1:29.31,3  (5235) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M40     93. Steiner Ulrich            1964 Wallisellen                11:12.56,1   3:40.02,8   (920) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M20     56. Stoffel Bernhard          1978 Zürich                     20:41.49,6  12:43.54,1  (1166) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
TS3/M20      5. Strobel Stefan            1983 Oetwil an der Limmat       14:18.58,6   6:08.47,3   (926) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M20      6. Stumm Adrian              1980 Zürich                      9:24.44,5   1:26.49,0  (1230) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/MP      41. Stutzmann Aaron           1984 Schlieren                  18:30.16,6  10:19.01,0  (3353) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
100/M50     31. Surber Ferdinand          1957 Höri                       10:19.55,1   2:31.29,9  (1364) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M50     61. Süss Martin               1956 Unterstammheim             11:26.56,7   3:38.31,5  (1093) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M20      9. Suter Roman               1980 Glattfelden                 9:43.17,0   1:45.21,5   (366) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M30     48. Trüssel Stefan            1974 Uster                      12:59.53,4   4:25.47,6   (934) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
H/M45       20. von Felten Daniel         1960 Zürich                      1:55.11,0     34.11,8  (5163) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
H/MJ         1. von Felten Luca           1988 Zürich                      1:25.16,9       -----  (5164) Foto      4.02 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Wachter Urs               1969 Uster                       8:54.27,7   2:37.28,4  (3072) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Wanner Claire             1956 Zürich                     15:58.43,3   6:02.52,1  (2713) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
100/M40     13. Wäschle Stefan            1967 Embrach                     8:50.47,8   1:17.54,5    (70) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
TS1/M40      9. Werder Daniel             1967 Kilchberg ZH                4:33.20,7   1:15.07,5   (447) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
TS2/M45      3. Wiget Thomas              1961 Winterthur                  6:08.22,1     45.14,9   (284) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
H/W55        1. Wittwer Gertrud           1950 Zürich                      2:10.07,9       -----  (5762) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M50     42. Zehnder Erwin             1956 Wädenswil                  10:44.11,5   2:55.46,3   (203) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M65     30. Zelenka Antoine           1941 Bülach                     15:35.35,2   6:19.44,4  (1099) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
H/M35       29. Zurbuchen Stefan          1969 Zürich                      2:09.41,9     52.27,3  (5211) Foto      6.08 ¦ 

Total 149



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.