Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Waadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/W30      1. Arnaud Raphaëlle          1976 Blonay                      8:00.09,6       -----  (2571) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
100/M50     40. Aymon Alain               1957 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:39.22,1   2:50.56,9  (1103) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/WJ       1. Balhadere Corrine         1960 Echallens                  17:25.45,7       -----  (2572) Foto     10.27 ¦ 
TS1/M65      2. Brelaz François           1939 Cheseaux-Lausanne           6:19.48,9   1:17.53,0   (464) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
TS3/M30      4. Cannizzaro Steve          1973 Lausanne                   10:49.34,5   3:15.48,6  (1184) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/STAF    21. Correvon Michel           1967 Crissier                    9:00.24,5   2:02.35,0  (3053) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M50     87. Corte José                1956 Lausanne                   12:04.39,1   4:16.13,9   (311) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
TS1/M45      9. Crettex Michel            1961 Nyon                        4:20.08,4   1:18.44,3  (1392) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
H/M30       10. Farrelly David            1973 Nyon                        2:02.02,4     43.15,1  (5339) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/M45     65. Favre Jean-Philip         1962 Thierrens                  10:46.38,3   3:20.20,5  (1057) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M40     56. Genton Jean-Marc          1966 Forel (Lavaux)             10:27.16,0   2:54.22,7   (121) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
TS2/M50     12. Gerber Herve              1955 Lausanne                    9:44.58,0   4:40.16,3   (511) Foto     10.25 ¦ 
100/M60     10. Girardet Raymond          1947 Nyon                       11:35.10,9   2:13.33,5   (984) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M35     83. Grysyuk Andriy            1968 Nyon                       12:14.17,4   4:48.08,2   (256) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
B/W20        4. Herbort Karen-Akiko       1980 Lausanne                    1:42.00,2      9.54,2  (6220) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
TS2/M50     14. Jaquier Philippe          1956 Ferlens VD                 10:12.53,8   5:08.12,1   (474) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/M45     15. Jörg Markus               1958 Bière                       9:36.47,9   2:10.30,1   (994) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M40    170. Kurz Olivier              1963 Lausanne                   13:12.57,3   5:40.04,0  (1137) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M50    141. Lawrence Erik             1954 Trélex                     14:49.42,4   7:01.17,2   (191) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
100/M55    112. Le Chi Thanh              1950 Lausanne                   16:39.34,6   7:40.07,2  (1196) Foto      9.59 ¦ 
100/M40     78. Lin Frédéric              1965 Thierrens                  10:52.25,1   3:19.31,8  (1197) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
TS2/M35     11. Magoni Bruno              1970 Blonay                      8:00.38,9   3:10.13,0   (782) Foto      8.34 ¦ 
M/M35       15. Marguet David             1972 Payerne                     4:36.59,4   1:19.33,6  (5137) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
M/M45       11. Marletaz Blaise Vincent   1958 Lausanne                    4:03.26,7     52.20,9  (5185) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/STAF    39. Merminod Ferrari Gilbert  1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           9:22.47,9   2:24.58,4  (3063) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Mooser Cathy              1957 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        7:39.55,0       -----  (3598) Foto     11.56 ¦ 
TS3/M50      2. Mooser Markus             1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens       14:31.23,8   3:51.16,6  (1382) Foto     11.22 ¦ 
100/W40     37. Mottas Marie-Laurence     1963 St-Cergue                  15:06.21,0   4:58.52,2  (2548) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Nidd-Furrer Renate        ???? Cugy VD                     7:39.49,3       -----  (3597) Foto     11.56 ¦ 
100/M45     52. Packer Ignacio            1962 Pully                      10:34.38,1   3:08.20,3   (825) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M55     61. Pahud Jean-Luc            1951 Lausanne                   12:50.06,8   3:50.39,4  (1008) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
H/W35        4. Pfaffli Nicole            1970 Villeneuve VD               1:48.58,5     13.39,0  (5746) Foto      5.09 ¦ 
100/M60     31. Porchet Fernand           1946 Nyon                       13:07.23,6   3:45.46,2   (351) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
TS2/M45     19. Procacci Fabio            1962 Vevey                      10:12.52,9   4:49.45,7  (1151) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/M60     84. Reusser Jean              1946 Lausanne                   20:57.00,0  11:35.22,6  (1083) Foto     12.34 ¦ 
100/M55     55. Reymond Patrick           1951 Villeneuve VD              12:40.45,1   3:41.17,7   (382) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richard Olga              1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      5:38.01,6       -----  (3560) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richard Philippe          1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      5:38.02,3       -----  (3533) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
100/M40    115. Ridet Jean-Luc            1965 Les Monts-de-Corsier       11:57.50,2   4:24.56,9   (853) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
M/W55        2. Rimaz Pierrette           1948 Montet (Vully)              4:58.45,0     50.49,3  (5749) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
TS1/M55      8. Rochat Gilbert            1951 Les Charbonnières           5:51.45,5   2:29.51,8   (458) Foto      9.08 ¦ 
100/M60     25. Rolli Paul                1947 Morges                     12:43.26,8   3:21.49,4   (857) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Savary Michel             1959 Lausanne                    9:53.47,5   3:36.48,2  (3116) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Schnitzler Annie          1974 Lausanne                    4:03.26,9     51.59,8  (5794) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc        1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:54.49,1       -----  (6313) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schopfer Yvette           1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:54.49,0       -----  (6314) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Seifert Patricia          1967 Lausanne                    4:23.48,2     40.05,7  (5795) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M40    195. Sordi Antoine             1966 Yverdon-les-Bains          14:03.44,1   6:30.50,8   (913) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
TS2/M40     26. Stamm Stefan              1964 St-Légier                  10:04.31,3   5:39.10,7   (917) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
100/M40    189. Stoppiello Frank          1966 Chavornay                  13:48.32,2   6:15.38,9  (1167) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M60     61. Talleri Serge             1945 Nyon                       15:36.44,4   6:15.07,0   (293) Foto      9.22 ¦ 
100/W35     15. Virag Nathalie            1969 Cottens VD                 18:48.25,2   9:54.26,3  (2637) Foto     11.17 ¦ 
100/M45    187. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich        1959 Vufflens-la-Ville          15:49.02,3   8:22.44,5  (1526) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
B/M20        2. Wirz Sébastien            1979 Genolier                    1:13.30,4     16.52,2  (6070) Foto      5.04 ¦ 

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.