Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/M40      1. Brändle Beat              1966 Romanshorn                  3:18.13,2       -----  (1416) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M50     17. Brändle Guido             1954 Kefikon                     9:49.29,1   2:01.03,9   (186) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/W40     49. Bruderer Brigitte         1966 Gachnang                   19:38.41,9   9:31.13,1  (2703) Foto     11.47 ¦ 
100/MP      30. Christen Andreas          1982 Frauenfeld                 16:33.29,3   8:22.13,7  (3365) Foto      9.56 ¦ 
M/M55        5. De Toffol Rino            1951 Frauenfeld                  4:09.14,4     30.23,5  (5171) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M40        2. Ebneter Martin            1965 Affeltrangen                2:58.50,0      0.27,9  (5152) Foto      4.14 ¦ 
100/M30     57. Eifridt Sven              1975 Mammern                    14:38.51,6   6:04.45,8   (628) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
B/W50        1. Etter Alice               1955 Bischofszell                1:16.44,4       -----  (6227) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
B/M50        1. Etter Heinz               1953 Bischofszell                1:04.51,3       -----  (6079) Foto      4.28 ¦ 
100/M40    198. Fausch Jörg               1963 Frauenfeld                 14:39.08,2   7:06.14,9   (309) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/W40      5. Follador Bernadette       1963 Lommis                     10:51.02,6     43.33,8  (2506) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M40     97. Huser Roland              1967 Amriswil                   11:29.34,5   3:56.41,2   (696) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M50     47. Kessler Rolf              1953 Frauenfeld                 10:51.51,5   3:03.26,3   (996) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M40    108. Lanaro Remo               1964 Frauenfeld                 11:50.47,2   4:17.53,9   (180) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Länzlinger Roland         1961 Frauenfeld                  5:41.29,8       -----  (3519) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Lenzlinger Heinz          1940 Gachnang                   19:38.41,7  10:22.50,9  (1385) Foto     11.47 ¦ 
100/M30     32. Rohner Marcel             1977 Hauptwil                   11:39.36,3   3:05.30,5  (1087) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M55     56. Rüegger Christian         1950 Gachnang                   12:42.43,0   3:43.15,6   (291) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
TS2/M50     10. Schlatter David           1955 Amriswil                    8:13.14,2   3:08.32,5   (886) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M20      2. Schlumpf Dominik          1978 Sulgen                      8:16.19,0     18.23,5    (11) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
100/M40    210. Schmid-Erni Reto          1963 Neukirch (Egnach)          15:51.16,8   8:18.23,5  (1159) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M50     14. Schmid Hans-Josef         1953 Wäldi                       9:43.02,8   1:54.37,6    (98) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M45     92. Schneider Andreas         1961 Frauenfeld                 11:29.25,7   4:03.07,9   (267) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M35      4. Uebersax Dan              1969 Homburg                     7:45.24,4     19.15,2    (59) Foto      4.39 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.