Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W30      1. Abt Andrea                1975 Hochwald                   10:25.33,5       -----    (26) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
M/M50        1. Ackeret Peter             1957 Detingen                    3:31.18,0       -----  (5011) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Andres Daniel             1981 Bettlach                    9:38.41,0   3:21.41,7  (3048) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
H/W20       10. Arni Silvaine             1982 Bibern SO                   2:11.22,7     37.55,1  (5826) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/W45     29. Bader Käthi               1962 Mümliswil                  16:46.56,7   8:18.55,4  (2552) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M60     64. Belser Hans               1945 Langendorf                 16:12.20,0   6:50.42,6  (1212) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Bethke Ricarda            1963 Zuchwil                     3:43.42,5       -----  (5779) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
TS3/M55      4. Biry Franz                1952 Hochwald                   13:39.09,3   2:36.02,6   (565) Foto     10.41 ¦ 
100/M30     62. Biry Stephan              1975 Hochwald                   18:34.36,4  10:00.30,6   (566) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
H/M35       12. Bitterli Roger            1968 Feldbrunnen                 1:38.51,8     21.37,2  (5017) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
H/W20        1. Blum Nicole               1978 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:33.27,6       -----  (5713) Foto      4.25 ¦ 
100/STAF    42. Bögli Marco               1967 Aeschi SO                   9:31.45,9   2:33.56,4  (3082) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
H/M40        8. Boenzli Marc              1963 Flüh                        1:45.34,5     22.16,2  (5250) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
100/M20     28. Boscaini Matthias         1982 Schnottwil                 13:05.39,7   5:07.44,2   (415) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
100/M45     75. Bürckel Pierre            1958 Solothurn                  10:55.19,9   3:29.02,1  (1498) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M20     54. Büttler Sascha            1983 Mümliswil                  19:29.33,1  11:31.37,6   (596) Foto     11.41 ¦ 
H/M20        2. Eggenschwiler Denis       1979 Solothurn                   1:25.21,8      3.52,1  (5153) Foto      4.02 ¦ 
H/W50        1. Eggenschwiler Ruth        1953 Langendorf                  1:44.10,4       -----  (5821) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
H/M65        3. Etter Werner              1940 Oberdorf SO                 2:05.48,2     10.58,7  (5316) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
H/W20        4. Fehlmann Jessica          1983 Olten                       1:52.58,7     19.31,1  (5768) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
100/M35    100. Feigenwinter Roland       1968 Oberwil                    13:06.27,2   5:40.18,0  (1258) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
TS2/M20      9. Fiechter Philipp          1979 Subingen                   10:07.29,0   5:08.57,8  (1284) Foto     10.49 ¦ 
H/M55        2. Fluri Toni                1951 Oensingen                   1:34.37,1      5.19,4  (5318) Foto      4.29 ¦ 
TS2/W20      4. Flurii Janine             1981 Beinwil SO                 10:13.00,2   3:12.59,9  (2586) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Frey Christine            1963 Derendingen                 9:17.52,7   2:20.03,2  (3005) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M50     93. Friedli Werner            1955 Solothurn                  12:18.00,2   4:29.35,0  (1517) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
100/M40    224. Füglistaler Paul          1967 Zuchwil                    18:33.56,7  11:01.03,4  (1187) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/M30     60. Gäumann Johannes          1976 Wangen b. Olten            17:56.55,7   9:22.49,9  (1428) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
TS2/W20      2. Gerber Andrea             1978 Däniken SO                  9:31.05,8   2:31.05,5  (2592) Foto     10.10 ¦ 
100/W50     22. Gerber Marianne           1954 Däniken SO                 16:46.57,2   6:51.06,0  (2551) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M35      9. Gerber Roger              1970 Biberist                    8:11.15,8     45.06,6  (1479) Foto      4.54 ¦ 
100/W50     27. Gerber Vreny              1956 Biberist                   18:15.00,8   8:19.09,6  (2559) Foto     10.57 ¦ 
B/M55        5. Gfeller Heinz             1950 Rüttenen                    2:07.09,8     57.30,7  (6009) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
B/M60        9. Gfeller Max               1946 Rüttenen                    2:02.50,1     59.29,6  (6010) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/W55     12. Gloor Ruth                1952 Recherswil                 18:15.01,2   6:35.58,1  (2560) Foto     10.57 ¦ 
M/W20        3. Graber Gabriela           1981 Messen                      4:23.22,1     21.42,5  (5810) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
TS3/M20      4. Grimm Pascal              1984 Lostorf                    12:20.04,9   4:09.53,6   (665) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
M/W45        5. Grossenbacher Monika      1960 Lommiswil                   5:08.56,4     39.21,3  (5722) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M50    149. Hagmann Othmar            1953 Niedergösgen               16:06.28,6   8:18.03,4   (482) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
100/M65     26. Hämmerli Anton            1941 Langendorf                 14:53.39,3   5:37.48,5   (392) Foto      8.56 ¦ 
100/W65      1. Hänggi Vreni              1942 Nunningen                  15:44.28,4       -----  (2721) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
TS2/M20      1. Heid Thomas               1983 Luterbach                   4:58.31,2       -----  (1511) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Henzmann Christina        1967 Olten                       2:05.03,0       -----  (6307) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Henzmann Gisela           1964 Olten                       2:08.04,9       -----  (6308) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Herren Karin              1966 Bettlach                    9:36.49,2   1:34.16,6  (3016) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M40      5. Huber Dominique           1963 Breitenbach                 8:16.22,4     43.29,1     (8) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hug Nicolas               1966 Hochwald                    5:40.31,9       -----  (3516) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M40    144. Hunziker Joerg            1964 Feldbrunnen                12:32.53,0   4:59.59,7   (312) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M70     10. Hunziker Paul             1936 Matzendorf                 17:12.33,3   4:26.46,6  (1128) Foto     10.19 ¦ 
M/MJ         2. Isch Thomas               1990 Aetigkofen                  3:57.12,3      9.24,6  (5051) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/W45        3. Ischi Franziska           1958 Halten                      4:55.29,4     25.54,3  (5728) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Jaggi Martin              1976 Bibern SO                   8:24.37,7   2:07.38,4  (3062) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
H/W40        1. Johnson-Schnyder Melissa  1967 Erlinsbach SO               1:34.04,3       -----  (5830) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
B/W20        2. Jungi Irene               1980 Schnottwil                  1:34.01,4      1.55,4  (6213) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M35    103. Jurt Thomas               1971 Oensingen                  13:47.44,6   6:21.35,4  (1215) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/STAF    37. Kaiser Markus             1974 Schnottwil                  9:20.41,9   2:22.52,4  (3097) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Kaiser Renate             1966 Biberist                    5:48.19,2       -----  (3568) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/M55     76. Karli Max                 1950 Zuchwil                    13:30.32,3   4:31.04,9  (1216) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/W40     44. Kaufmann Rosa Maria       1964 Biberist                   16:49.15,0   6:41.46,2  (2603) Foto     10.05 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Kofmel Willy              1959 Lommiswil                   8:08.42,6   1:10.53,1  (3023) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
H/W20        5. Kosanovic Kristina        1979 Riedholz                    1:53.25,9     19.58,3  (5776) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Krebs Heinz               1958 Recherswil                  7:35.07,5     37.18,0  (3026) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
TS2/W30      2. Krieg Sandra              1974 Grenchen                    8:47.20,9     47.11,3  (2607) Foto      9.24 ¦ 
H/M20       11. Kröni Simon               1981 Olten                       1:48.26,7     26.57,0  (5058) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M20      4. Kummer Rolf               1979 Schnottwil                  8:50.02,8     52.07,3   (215) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kunz Alexander            1950 Solothurn                   1:58.37,5       -----  (6324) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kunz Doris                1959 Solothurn                   2:08.05,2       -----  (6325) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M45     99. Laffer Urs                1959 Oensingen                  11:41.32,5   4:15.14,7   (257) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
TS3/M45      1. Langhein Bernd            1960 Dornach                     7:42.37,3       -----    (89) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
100/M40     32. Leimer Thomas             1965 Selzach                     9:46.59,5   2:14.06,2  (1290) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
B/M60        2. Lindner Willi             1947 Riedholz                    1:03.31,3      0.10,8  (6074) Foto      4.22 ¦ 
B/W30        3. Loosli Sonja              1976 Schnottwil                  1:41.32,4     26.30,1  (6214) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/M40    182. Maeder Patrick            1967 Bettlach                   13:30.50,6   5:57.57,3  (1374) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/M55    119. Marti Rudolf              1949 Zuchwil                    19:05.39,6  10:06.12,2   (504) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Martin Peter              1961 Rüttenen                    3:55.41,8     44.36,0  (5228) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M30     61. Meier Beda                1974 Unterramsern               18:22.30,9   9:48.25,1  (1198) Foto     11.01 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Meier Ursula              1961 Balsthal                    5:41.06,4       -----  (3524) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M45      7. Meyer Thomas              1959 Mühledorf SO                8:52.03,0   1:25.45,2    (71) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
H/M35        3. Niederhauser Reto         1972 Bettlach                    1:26.16,6      9.02,0  (5082) Foto      4.05 ¦ 
TS1/M20      1. Nuspel Marc               1987 Küttigkofen                 4:02.42,7       -----  (1147) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
TS2/M20      3. Nuspel Pascal             1983 Küttigkofen                 6:53.31,4   1:55.00,2   (817) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
100/STAF    22. Probst Jürg               1965 Bettlach                    9:00.55,7   2:03.06,2  (3093) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
TS1/M45      2. Probst Silvio             1962 Gunzgen                     3:10.28,5      9.04,4  (1011) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
H/M50       11. Pü                        1956 Zuchwil                     3:03.46,7   1:20.34,8  (5042) Foto      8.42 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Reber Sam                 1966 Solothurn                   5:40.27,1   2:22.13,9   (850) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
B/M35        7. Reinhart Thomas           1969 Biezwil                     1:16.01,7     21.46,5  (6055) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M50    131. Rossel Heiner             1957 Langendorf                 14:13.45,4   6:25.20,2   (861) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
M/M30       14. Ruch Stephan              1976 Messen                      4:15.23,8   1:23.22,0  (5282) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Rudin Urs                 1954 Olten                       4:20.33,6     49.15,6  (5195) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
B/M40       10. Rüegg Martin              1966 Grenchen                    1:20.00,7     20.44,7  (6029) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
TS3/M30      1. Ruefer Michael            1976 Biberist                    7:33.45,9       -----  (1255) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi        1966 Olten                       6:31.57,7       -----  (5813) Foto     10.10 ¦ 
100/M30     18. Schaad Marco              1976 Matzendorf                 10:45.46,8   2:11.41,0   (873) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M50     10. Schacher Christian        1955 Däniken SO                  9:26.05,7   1:37.40,5    (41) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M35     65. Schenker Hansjörg         1972 Olten                      11:20.40,1   3:54.30,9   (880) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
TS2/M40     20. Scherzinger Hansjörg      1964 Hägendorf                   8:21.15,6   3:55.55,0  (1471) Foto      8.56 ¦ 
H/M40        9. Schluep Johannes          1966 Lüterkofen                  1:46.27,5     23.09,2  (5278) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Schmid Markus             1963 Derendingen                 8:31.24,7   1:33.35,2  (3085) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
H/M40       12. Schmuki Mario             1966 Derendingen                 1:53.37,6     30.19,3  (5331) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
H/M35       23. Schneider Jacques         1968 Olten                       1:55.05,5     37.50,9  (5161) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Scholz Sigrun             1971 Langendorf                  2:03.20,2       -----  (6321) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
H/M35       17. Scholz Tino               1969 Langendorf                  1:45.54,8     28.40,2  (5199) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/STAF    36. Schwiete Peter            1954 Bettlach                    9:20.23,3   2:22.33,8  (3101) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
TS2/M40     17. Sieber Markus             1966 Lohn-Ammannsegg             8:07.25,6   3:42.05,0  (1430) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M40     24. Sprenger Bernhard         1963 Bettlach                    9:28.26,4   1:55.33,1  (1254) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/W45     14. Staub Doris               1960 Oensingen                  13:40.40,8   5:12.39,5  (2530) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M55     59. Staub Felix               1950 Oensingen                  12:46.43,3   3:47.15,9   (204) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Staufer Daniel            1964 Grenchen                    7:09.44,1     52.44,8  (3102) Foto      4.17 ¦ 
M/M40       17. Stöckli Peter             1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil         4:17.48,1   1:19.26,0  (5209) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
100/M40    169. Thiemann Norbert          1964 Langendorf                 13:11.45,1   5:38.51,8   (930) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M40    185. Thomann Jörg              ???? Mümliswil                  13:38.53,1   6:05.59,8  (1474) Foto      8.11 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Trifari Patricia          1963 Solothurn                   5:26.32,0       -----  (3543) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
TS1/M55     10. Tschui Roland             1948 Subingen                    6:18.52,7   2:56.59,0   (936) Foto      9.50 ¦ 
100/M50      1. Vögeli Paul               1953 Kappel SO                   7:48.25,2       -----  (1368) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    20. Vogt Michael              1976 Bettlach                    9:02.55,9   2:45.56,6  (3094) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/M20     42. Vögtli Ivo                1985 Winznau                    15:24.05,4   7:26.09,9   (946) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
TS1/M20      9. Völlmin Michael           1984 Lostorf                     5:24.00,8   1:21.18,1   (948) Foto      8.24 ¦ 
100/M40    156. von Allmen Andreas        1965 Olten                      12:44.05,4   5:11.12,1  (1231) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
TS2/W20      3. Walser Regula             1983 Mümliswil                  10:12.58,6   3:12.58,3  (2553) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Weber Christoph           1973 Derendingen                 8:02.14,7   1:45.15,4  (3074) Foto      4.49 ¦ 
M/M30        5. Weibel Beat               1976 Gerlafingen                 3:39.00,4     46.58,6  (5227) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Westerholt Jolanda        1960 Oensingen                   5:41.06,4       -----  (3548) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
H/M30        6. Wüthrich Rick             1975 Recherswil                  1:46.39,0     27.51,7  (5336) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
H/M55        3. Wyss Martin               1949 Oekingen                    1:36.10,0      6.52,3  (5340) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
100/M20     41. Wyss Patrick              1979 Zuchwil                    15:10.04,2   7:12.08,7   (484) Foto      9.06 ¦ 

Total 125



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.