Bieler Lauftage 2007 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/W35      5. Agostini - Rychener Danie 1970 St. Gallen                  7:26.12,6   4:04.21,6  (2567) Foto     11.35 ¦ 
H/W45        3. Benz Elisabeth            1961 Mels                        1:57.49,8      3.42,3  (5775) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/W30      2. Benz Regula               1974 Wil SG                     10:45.53,8     20.20,3  (2645) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M40    230. Bernhard Alain            1967 Jona                       20:30.14,2  12:57.20,9   (557) Foto     12.18 ¦ 
100/M40    194. Böniger Thomas            1966 Bad Ragaz                  13:59.05,9   6:26.12,6  (1108) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/W40      4. Brändle Mägi              1966 Mosnang                    10:50.33,5     43.04,7  (2575) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M45     16. Buechel Paul              1958 St. Margrethen SG           9:43.51,7   2:17.33,9   (102) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
H/W20        3. Bucher Tabitha            1986 Altstätten SG               1:45.13,6     11.46,0  (5829) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
TS1/M30      6. Dürr Martin               1975 Rapperswil SG               6:36.24,0   1:48.49,4   (623) Foto     10.17 ¦ 
100/M60     58. Fäh Hansueli              1945 Uznach                     15:25.27,8   6:03.50,4   (418) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M35     11. Fürer Daniel              1972 Kronbühl                    8:26.00,8     59.51,6  (1308) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
100/M35     22. Gabsi Faouzi              1969 Uznach                      9:25.09,9   1:59.00,7   (654) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M60     72. Gaus Bruno                1946 Tübach                     17:27.17,2   8:05.39,8   (492) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
100/W55     10. Gaus Ruth                 1951 Tübach                     17:27.16,9   5:48.13,8  (2555) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
100/M45     53. Good Erich                1962 St. Gallen                 10:34.56,2   3:08.38,4  (1415) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M20      1. Haßlinger Johannes        1978 Wil SG                      7:57.55,5       -----  (1126) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Hayenga Ingrid            1962 Buchs SG                    9:29.41,0   1:27.08,4  (3060) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Hunold Pius               1968 Benken SG                   7:26.09,2       -----  (1470) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
H/M20        9. Hutter Markus             1984 Altstätten SG               1:45.13,6     23.43,9  (5334) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
TS2/M50      1. Käser Walter              1955 Buchs SG                    5:04.41,7       -----    (67) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
TS2/M40      1. Kellenberger Ueli         1964 Ganterschwil                4:25.20,6       -----   (723) Foto      4.43 ¦ 
100/M20     45. Künzler Martin            1981 St. Gallen                 16:03.25,4   8:05.29,9   (395) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M20     36. Lenherr Thomas            1983 Diepoldsau                 14:04.34,6   6:06.39,1   (417) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/W40     11. Mäder Caroline            1967 Ganterschwil               11:44.20,7   1:36.51,9  (2612) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
H/M65        5. Marty Alfred              1941 Jona                        2:20.10,5     25.21,0  (5255) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M45    119. Maus Kurt                 1961 Arnegg                     12:04.58,9   4:38.41,1   (795) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Mettler Heidi             1952 Buchs SG                    3:04.27,0       -----  (6311) Foto     12.43 ¦ 
100/M50    147. Mettler Toni              1953 Buchs SG                   15:49.23,4   8:00.58,2   (801) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/M20     31. Niedermann Ignaz          1979 Oberbüren                  13:35.53,9   5:37.58,4  (1451) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M45     26. Niethammer Thomas         1960 Flawil                      9:53.47,1   2:27.29,3    (77) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M45     76. Oppitz Lothar             1962 St. Gallen                 10:55.46,4   3:29.28,6  (1148) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Patrik Corinne            1974 Vilters                     2:08.47,6       -----  (6335) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/M45    143. Schäfer Walti             1961 St. Gallen                 12:52.35,6   5:26.17,8  (1089) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M40    211. Scheifele Martin          1966 Rorschach                  16:03.25,8   8:30.32,5   (372) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M45    192. Scheiwiller Markus        1961 Henau                      16:42.39,0   9:16.21,2  (1452) Foto     10.01 ¦ 
H/W50        7. Stammbach Monique         1956 Sargans                     2:24.32,6     40.22,2  (5771) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M40    217. Uhler Roland              1966 St. Gallen                 17:18.47,8   9:45.54,5  (1035) Foto     10.23 ¦ 
100/M45    172. Vögeli Thomas             1958 Bronschhofen               14:11.43,1   6:45.25,3   (945) Foto      8.31 ¦ 

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.