Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M20        5. Betschart Tobias          1984 Luzern                      3:48.16,2   1:02.28,2  (5150) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M30     45. Blum Roger                1975 Kriens                     12:57.57,1   4:23.51,3   (367) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
H/M35        1. Christen Martin           1970 Schötz                      1:17.14,6       -----  (5338) Foto      3.39 ¦ 
H/M35        8. De Flaviis Gianni         1969 Kriens                      1:35.40,6     18.26,0  (5226) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
100/M70     11. Erni Josef                1937 Littau                     17:53.54,3   5:08.07,6   (424) Foto     10.44 ¦ 
100/M50     26. Fässler Xaver             1954 Malters                    10:08.07,9   2:19.42,7   (114) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
M/M30       18. Felder Roland             1973 Hämikon                     4:31.47,2   1:39.45,4  (5029) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
TS3/W20      2. Fuchs Andrea              1978 Rothenburg                 14:18.56,7   2:00.41,8  (2587) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
M/M45       30. Gerber Beat               1962 Root                        6:45.50,0   3:34.44,2  (5241) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
100/M45     13. Gloor Walter              1961 Hitzkirch                   9:35.11,6   2:08.53,8  (1060) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
TS1/M30      1. Holub Marc                1974 Luzern                      4:47.34,6       -----   (691) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
H/M35       20. Hozjan Josef              1970 Reiden                      1:48.02,2     30.47,6  (5315) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
H/W30        1. Inauen Susanne            1975 Sursee                      1:55.29,5       -----  (5727) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M40     19. Kaufmann Hubert           1967 Buttisholz                  9:11.52,5   1:38.59,2  (1436) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/M45     39. Kündig Walter             1962 Hochdorf                   10:15.18,0   2:49.00,2   (752) Foto      6.09 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Meyer Peter               1949 Wikon                       5:01.18,1   1:22.27,2  (5206) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Muff Christian            1951 Obernau                     3:21.53,7       -----    (19) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Pfulg Peter               1969 Eschenbach LU               6:19.40,5   1:29.14,6   (835) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M35     38. Salzmann Misch            1970 Kriens                     10:13.37,6   2:47.28,4  (1156) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M40      1. Schmid Ernst              1965 Udligenswil                 7:32.53,3       -----     (1) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
100/M50      2. Streuli Ruedi             1955 Sursee                      8:03.33,1     15.07,9     (9) Foto      4.50 ¦ 
100/M60     51. Weibel Hans-Rudolf        1944 Udligenswil                14:58.55,5   5:37.18,1   (422) Foto      8.59 ¦ 
100/W55      3. Weibel Klara              1952 Udligenswil                12:57.47,3   1:18.44,2  (2545) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
M/M50        5. Wicki Josef               1954 Schüpfheim                  3:43.20,6     12.02,6  (5116) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/M40     92. Zihlmann Markus           1967 Malters                    11:11.32,9   3:38.39,6  (1045) Foto      6.42 ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.