Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Fribourg (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     59. Aebischer Waldemar        1962 Düdingen                   10:41.15,0   3:14.57,2   (228) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
H/M45       14. Albrecht Urs              1962 Cordast                     1:50.57,7     29.58,5  (5168) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/STAF    56. Bächler Patrick           1986 Kerzers                    10:27.24,7   3:29.35,2  (3049) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
100/W40     14. Benninger Monika          1964 Jeuss                      12:02.36,1   1:55.07,3  (2512) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
H/W35       11. Boschetti Daniela         1972 Fribourg                    3:22.47,9   1:47.28,4  (5715) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
TS2/M20      4. Brunisholz Julien         1983 Oberried FR                 7:59.20,5   3:00.49,3   (585) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Burri Simone              1976 Ueberstorf                  2:20.15,8     24.46,3  (5767) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
TS2/M40      8. Cuennet Patrick           1963 Fribourg                    5:29.35,3   1:04.14,7  (1418) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M35       13. Cuennet Yvan              1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         4:35.01,6   1:17.35,8  (5285) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
M/M35       16. D Avino Raffael           1969 Villneuve                   4:37.00,0   1:19.34,2  (5129) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Etter Robert              1970 Courgevaux                  7:46.05,7   1:29.06,4  (3120) Foto      4.39 ¦ 
100/M45    178. Favre Michel              1960 Marly                      14:50.24,1   7:24.06,3   (466) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/STAF    28. Hans Peter                1957 Jeuss                       9:39.03,8   3:22.04,5  (3095) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Hauser Cornelia           1968 Fräschels                   8:06.32,4      3.59,8  (3015) Foto      4.51 ¦ 
H/W35        7. Heiniger Isabelle         1971 Bösingen                    2:14.00,9     38.41,4  (5723) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/W30        4. Heney Sonya               1976 Giffers                     4:19.17,9   1:07.50,8  (5724) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
H/W45        5. Joliat Isabelle           1962 Fribourg                    2:06.28,8     12.21,3  (5730) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M40    102. Jouan Patrice             1967 Ecuvillens                 11:38.55,1   4:06.01,8  (1191) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
TS3/M45      2. Jungo Roger               1960 Flamatt                     8:48.11,6   1:05.34,3  (1129) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/W50      1. Kaltenrieder Margrit      1956 Düdingen                    9:55.51,2       -----  (2505) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kramer Heinz              1952 Liebistorf                  1:44.13,9       -----  (6341) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M20     33. Kramer Simon              1983 Fräschels                  13:42.44,6   5:44.49,1  (1132) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
100/M35      7. Lauber Pascal             1971 Morlon                      7:58.13,1     32.03,9    (48) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/M30     26. Lehner Michael            1977 Fribourg                   11:27.52,5   2:53.46,7   (764) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Leiser Stephan            1969 Kerzers                     7:30.24,2   1:13.24,9  (3028) Foto      4.30 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Liechti  Hildegard        1956 Courgevaux                  6:20.27,2       -----  (3522) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
100/M35      8. Luginbühl Peter           1968 Kerzers                     7:58.56,9     32.47,7    (56) Foto      4.47 ¦ 
M/M50        7. Maurer Urs                1955 Ried b. Kerzers             3:54.52,9     23.34,9  (5290) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Mokus Arielle             ???? Courgevaux                  6:15.29,1       -----  (3527) Foto      9.45 ¦ 
M/W40        3. Ochieng Pernet Awilo      1965 Ecuvillens                  4:00.24,9     16.42,4  (5744) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Pauchard Liliane          1956 Murten                      6:15.24,3       -----  (3531) Foto      9.45 ¦ 
H/W40       13. Pelle Monique             1963 Fribourg                    2:19.12,8     45.08,5  (5745) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
H/M40       23. Piller Hubert             1967 Düdingen                    2:10.20,1     47.01,8  (5088) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M35     45. Pillonel Patric           1971 Avry-sur-Matran            10:43.40,7   3:17.31,5    (64) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
M/M35        3. Porchet Patrik            1970 Bulle                       3:31.02,9     13.37,1  (5192) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
100/M60     32. Robadey Felix             1944 Epagny                     13:07.30,9   3:45.53,5   (235) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
B/M35        3. Rummel Gilles             1969 Fribourg                    1:02.41,8      8.26,6  (6030) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
H/W40        4. Sallin Marianne           1963 Marly                       1:43.11,0      9.06,7  (5792) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
100/M45    166. Santschi Rene             1958 Murten                     13:40.46,4   6:14.28,6   (225) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Schlegel Kathrin          1957 Ulmiz                      10:02.13,9   1:59.41,3  (3037) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schnyder Andreas          1964 Murten                      5:38.58,3       -----  (3611) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
M/M30        3. Schwaller Pascal          1974 Giffers                     3:17.10,1     25.08,3  (5101) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
M/M30        6. Sciboz David              1973 Léchelles                   3:43.42,8     51.41,0  (5093) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Sciboz Patrick            1976 Rechthalten                 3:48.37,7     56.35,9  (5103) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/W20      1. Stähli Delphine           1981 Corminboeuf                11:38.00,7       -----  (2633) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M40    172. Stooss Ruedi              1964 Rechthalten                13:13.43,4   5:40.50,1   (924) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M50     69. Suter Jean-Marc           1956 Tafers                     11:35.15,3   3:46.50,1   (217) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
H/M30        5. Tschachtli Juerg          1975 Kerzers                     1:46.07,3     27.20,0  (5220) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
B/W50        5. Villard Elisabeth         1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.03,0     18.18,6  (6223) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
B/M50        8. Vonlanthen Pierre         1953 La Corbaz                   1:52.26,7     47.35,4  (6060) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
H/M35       15. Waeber Hanspeter          1972 Tentlingen                  1:41.00,0     23.45,4  (5165) Foto      4.47 ¦ 
B/M45        5. Wäber René                1959 Schmitten FR                1:18.42,9     15.07,7  (6072) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
TS2/W40      1. Weiß Sabine               1967 Cressier FR                 5:30.59,5       -----  (2641) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Willenegger Ruth          ???? Murten                      6:15.29,0       -----  (3549) Foto      9.45 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wuillemin Madeleine       1957 Murten                      6:20.27,7       -----  (3550) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
100/M40     47. Zaugg Markus              1967 Ueberstorf                 10:09.48,9   2:36.55,6   (112) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M55        2. Zbinden Marius            1950 St. Ursen                   3:43.29,1      4.38,2  (5120) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
H/M40        6. Zbinden Pascal            1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.54,8     21.36,5  (5225) Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Zurwerra Gudrun           1956 Schmitten FR                4:30.51,9       -----  (5763) Foto      6.25 ¦ 

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.