Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M50        8. Ackermann Ueli            1957 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.00,6     20.48,7  (5266) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/STAF    26. Adam Michael              1964 Muri b. Bern                9:38.25,7   3:21.26,4  (3047) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
TS1/M35     13. Aeberhard  Daniel         1968 Kirchberg BE                7:34.46,9   4:53.03,5   (533) Foto     11.48 ¦ 
100/M20     21. Affolter Vincent          1980 Nidau                      11:56.48,8   3:58.53,3   (534) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
H/M35       31. Al-Khalil Hassan          1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.33,3     56.18,7  (5222) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
H/M35       13. Allemann Christoph        1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.53,8     22.39,2  (5308) Foto      4.44 ¦ 
100/M45    200. Allemann Egon             1959 Biel/Bienne                19:32.41,2  12:06.23,4  (1102) Foto     11.43 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Amacher Tom               1975 Bern                       13:29.06,2   4:55.00,4  (1046) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
TS2/W20      1. Ammann Christa            1983 Wabern                      7:00.00,3       -----  (2569) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/M60     52. Ammon Kurt                1946 Ittigen                    14:59.09,2   5:37.31,8   (427) Foto      8.59 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Amport Peter              1961 Biel/Bienne                 3:45.55,2     34.49,4  (5203) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
H/M45       11. Anker Alfred              1958 Lüscherz                    1:45.57,0     24.57,8  (5330) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
H/M35       32. Anliker Urs               1969 Worben                      2:13.58,5     56.43,9  (5124) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M40    220. Antenen Dominique         1964 Evilard                    17:40.53,2  10:07.59,9  (1906) Foto     10.36 ¦ 
H/W40       14. Ardizzone Margherita      1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.39,7     46.35,4  (5805) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
B/M35        8. Aubry Patrick             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.54,7     28.39,5  (6002) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
TS1/W35      4. Aufranc Liliane           1972 Reconvilier                 6:29.34,0   3:07.43,0  (2674) Foto     10.07 ¦ 
100/M45     77. Avdullah Bala             1959 Ins                        10:57.32,9   3:31.15,1   (160) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Babey Jean-Pierre         1949 Moutier                     5:09.26,5       -----  (3501) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
H/WJ         1. Bachmann Sara             1989 Lotzwil                     1:54.06,3       -----  (5815) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M60     17. Balmer Christian          1947 Port                       12:14.20,8   2:52.43,4   (218) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
100/M55     91. Balmer Hans-Rudolf        1950 Mühleberg                  14:19.58,5   5:20.31,1  (1104) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
M/M35       18. Balonyi Michael           1972 Biel/Bienne                 5:09.40,8   1:52.15,0  (5240) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
H/W20        2. Balsiger Martina          1980 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:35.49,5      2.21,9  (5765) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
100/M20     19. Bartlome Deny             1986 Tavannes                   10:46.53,8   2:48.58,3   (546) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M50      7. Bartlome Willy            1957 Tavannes                    9:12.56,5   1:24.31,3   (104) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
100/W40      1. Bärtschi Beatrice         1965 Adelboden                  10:07.28,8       -----  (2668) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Bauder Heidi              1966 Arch                        9:05.51,3   1:03.18,7  (3006) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Bauder Markus             1959 Arch                        8:24.48,1   2:07.48,8  (3007) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Baumann Jean              1935 Nidau                       2:17.18,1       -----  (6301) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M45    201. Baumberger Roland         1961 Worblaufen                 19:40.11,4  12:13.53,6   (528) Foto     11.48 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Baumgartner Sara          1973 Bern                        2:05.02,7       -----  (6323) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
B/M50        2. Béguelin Peter            1956 Orpund                      1:14.33,6      9.42,3  (6043) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
H/M40        5. Bencheikh Mamoun          1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.33,1     19.14,8  (5125) Foto      4.51 ¦ 
TS3/M30      6. Berger Andreas            1975 Biel/Bienne                13:57.04,3   6:23.18,4  (1105) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
M/M35        8. Berger Stefan             1972 Thun                        4:04.08,4     46.42,6  (5126) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/M40     91. Bernhardsgrütter Roman    1964 Bern                       11:10.43,1   3:37.49,8  (1049) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M65     50. Beuchat Jean-Pierre       1939 Nidau                      20:02.33,5  10:46.42,7   (512) Foto     12.01 ¦ 
TS1/M20      2. Bickel Patrick            1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:04.46,9      2.04,2  (1280) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
H/M45        8. Bickel Stephan            1962 Pieterlen                   1:42.32,0     21.32,8  (5337) Foto      4.51 ¦ 
100/STAF    33. Bieri Alain               1979 Bern                       10:51.40,4   4:34.41,1  (3008) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bilat Daniel              1946 Port                        2:01.38,4       -----  (6302) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
B/M50        7. Binggeli Fritz            1956 Meinisberg                  1:27.30,3     22.39,0  (6003) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
100/STAF    50. Bircher Othmar            1959 Steffisburg                 9:46.55,6   2:49.06,1  (3087) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Birrer Gaby               1950 Nidau                       8:03.27,6      0.55,0  (3002) Foto      4.50 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Blaser Beat               1953 Herzogenbuchsee            11:45.24,2   2:32.41,2  (3211) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Blaser Beat               1953 Herzogenbuchsee             8:28.28,6   1:30.39,1  (3108) Foto      5.05 ¦ 
B/M40        6. Blaser Daniel             1963 Lyss                        1:06.00,8      6.44,8  (6047) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    47. Blaser Olivier            1971 Grossaffoltern              9:46.20,8   2:48.31,3  (3065) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M45    125. Blaser Roland             1958 Unterseen                  12:21.03,2   4:54.45,4   (970) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M30     10. Blatter Stefan            1973 Bern                        9:44.36,0   1:10.30,2   (570) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M20        7. Blum Bernhard             1979 Bern                        4:13.26,2   1:27.38,2  (5018) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bossard Jean-François     1944 Brügg BE                    2:05.02,9       -----  (6303) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
100/M40    136. Bottinelli Jean-Marc      1964 Villeret                   12:17.16,9   4:44.23,6   (261) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
H/M50        4. Bourquin Normand          1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.11,7     10.59,8  (5239) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bracher Heinz             1963 Bleienbach                  5:34.29,8       -----  (3610) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
TS1/M20      5. Bracher Rudolf            1979 Alchenstorf                 4:32.46,2     30.03,5  (1528) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
H/M20       15. Brauen Reto               1983 Pieterlen                   1:55.56,6     34.26,9  (5170) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Brawand Andrea            1965 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.25,0       -----  (6339) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Brebta-Hirschi Regina     1974 Nidau                       9:50.21,8   1:47.49,2  (3009) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M35        5. Brönnimann Peter          1968 Meinisberg                  3:38.44,5     21.18,7  (5020) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Brugger Jean Louis        1959 Bévilard                    5:47.33,1       -----  (3584) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/W50      2. Brunner Ingrid            1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz       10:25.06,7     29.15,5  (2576) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M30     12. Buch Christian            1973 Ipsach                      9:47.11,9   1:13.06,1   (109) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M30        9. Buchmann Reto             1977 Langenthal                  4:00.30,1   1:08.28,3  (5293) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Buchs Ernst               1948 Jens                        1:56.10,5       -----  (6304) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Buchser Marie- Louise     1965 Meinisberg                  5:59.14,3       -----  (3565) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
H/M40       19. Buchser Thomas            1965 Kappelen                    2:04.03,1     40.44,8  (5333) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
B/M35        9. Bugnon Philippe           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.05,4     30.50,2  (6004) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie          1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.35,9       -----  (6305) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
100/M60     34. Bühler Lucien             1944 Tramelan                   13:13.51,2   3:52.13,8   (974) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
H/M20       10. Bühler Steffen            1984 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.56,7     26.27,0  (5328) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Buerer Nicole             1964 Lyss                        5:41.56,6       -----  (3596) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
M/M40        7. Bürgi Erich               1964 Aarberg                     3:45.33,6     47.11,5  (5291) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Bürgi Hilde               1964 Aarberg                     9:14.23,1   2:16.33,6  (3052) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M20     53. Bürgi Ronnie              1979 Aegerten                   19:24.04,9  11:26.09,4   (591) Foto     11.38 ¦ 
B/W50        6. Bürgy Therese             1956 Aegerten                    1:42.52,5     26.08,1  (6201) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M20     24. Burkhalter Michael        1987 Rümligen                   12:24.27,2   4:26.31,7   (593) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bürki Peter               1956 Orvin                       7:00.51,2       -----  (3507) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Burren Daniela            1965 Lengnau BE                  2:15.45,2       -----  (6306) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
B/M70        1. Burri Hans-Peter          1936 Port                        1:28.38,7       -----  (6065) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
H/M45       25. Butterweck Axel           1960 Mörigen                     2:09.41,9     48.42,7  (5249) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M35    113. Carvalho Luis             1970 Biel/Bienne                15:47.37,6   8:21.28,4  (1111) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
M/W20        8. Charmillot Rosalie        1986 Biel/Bienne                 5:45.28,6   1:43.49,0  (5802) Foto      8.11 ¦ 
B/M60        4. Chèvre Jean-François      1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.28,9     12.08,4  (6038) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
B/W55        2. Chevre Marie-Madeleine    1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.27,9      9.22,8  (6215) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M40    138. Christen Daniel           1965 Kirchlindach               12:22.31,0   4:49.37,7  (1246) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
M/M20        6. Christen Oliver           1983 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.57,0   1:12.09,0  (5259) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Christian Jadranka        1959 Roggwil BE                  6:00.33,7       -----  (3606) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
M/M40        8. Cina Alfons               1965 Hinterkappelen              3:46.27,7     48.05,6  (5288) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Clénin Dionys             1974 Biel/Bienne                11:54.03,5   5:37.04,2  (3103) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Colombo Patrizia          1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.25,1       -----  (6336) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
B/M30        3. Conceprio Fabio           1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.42,8      1.56,2  (6081) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
B/M40        3. Coendoz Guy-Louis         1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.35,2      3.19,2  (6062) Foto      4.18 ¦ 
TS1/M70      2. Cornu Marc                1935 Gümligen                    6:00.24,2   1:15.59,8   (243) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
H/M40       21. Cornut Marco              1966 La Heutte                   2:05.11,0     41.52,7  (5023) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
TS1/M35      8. Corsellini Sandro         1970 Bern                        3:45.36,2   1:03.52,8   (100) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M20     27. D'Ascoli Yannick          1984 Biel/Bienne                12:49.41,3   4:51.45,8  (1112) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Debély Raphaela           1963 Worben                      4:29.13,6     45.31,1  (5717) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/M30     13. Deurwaarder Rufus         1973 Heiligenschwendi           10:10.50,0   1:36.44,2   (976) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Diethelm Adrian           1964 Büren an der Aare           8:15.53,3   1:58.54,0  (3010) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
100/M20     10. Dietrich Marcel           1981 Bern                        9:43.45,2   1:45.49,7   (117) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M50        4. Dietrich Ueli             1953 Wohlen b. Bern              3:35.50,5      4.32,5  (5213) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    45. Dinkelacker Balz          1965 Hünibach                    9:40.40,9   2:42.51,4  (3088) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/M30     33. Downey Denis              1974 Steffisburg                11:46.17,3   3:12.11,5   (441) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M40     11. Dreyer Adrian             1963 Busswil b. Büren            8:49.14,2   1:16.20,9    (55) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/MJ       1. Dumauthioz Daniel         1988 Bolligen                   11:04.44,4       -----   (621) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M55     87. Dysli Marcel              1952 Zollbrück                  13:57.21,9   4:57.54,5   (355) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Eggenberger Esther        1969 Büren an der Aare           2:06.18,6       -----  (6334) Foto      8.42 ¦ 
100/W55      8. Egger Marianne            1948 Krattigen                  16:24.37,7   4:45.34,6  (2554) Foto      9.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    26. Egger Regine              1965 Wabern                      9:11.16,8   2:13.27,3  (3054) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
M/M55        1. Eggimann Peter            1948 Ipsach                      3:38.50,9       -----  (5244) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
100/STAF    30. Eggli Hans                1955 Busswil b. Büren            9:15.18,8   2:17.29,3  (3011) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
H/M50        7. Enderli Bruno             1954 Münchenbuchsee              2:01.21,1     18.09,2  (5130) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Eng Arno                  1967 Brügg BE                    2:11.49,0       -----  (6342) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
H/M45        6. Engel Christoph           1961 Büetigen                    1:40.58,3     19.59,1  (5172) Foto      4.47 ¦ 
M/M40        6. Eschenmoser Andreas       1966 Biel/Bienne                 3:40.16,3     41.54,2  (5248) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
B/M60        6. Escribano Vicente         1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.12,6     21.52,1  (6005) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M65     28. Etter Bruno               1939 Bern                       15:27.28,5   6:11.37,7   (493) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M35     71. Eugster Simon             1969 Muri b. Bern               11:35.38,7   4:09.29,5   (241) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Eyssautier Charlotte      1983 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.33,4     26.05,8  (5817) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M45     33. Fahrni Andreas            1961 Kirchberg BE                9:57.38,7   2:31.20,9   (636) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/STAF    35. Fankhauser Ulrich         1952 Walperswil                  9:18.21,6   2:20.32,1  (3055) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
TS2/M40     29. Feller Roland             1966 Bern                       11:13.22,3   6:48.01,7   (980) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    59. Fernandez  Antonio        1967 Wohlen b. Bern             10:51.40,1   3:53.50,6  (3012) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
B/M50        5. Fischer Alfred            1955 Brienz BE                   1:21.39,5     16.48,2  (6080) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
H/M35       16. Fischer Andreas           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.52,0     26.37,4  (5301) Foto      4.55 ¦ 
100/M70     16. Fischer Heinrich          1937 Aarberg                    18:46.44,1   6:00.57,4   (434) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/W20      4. Fischer Sandra            1982 Nidau                      14:07.07,6   2:29.06,9  (2585) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Flückiger Martin          1960 Sutz                        7:56.07,7   1:39.08,4  (3109) Foto      4.45 ¦ 
H/M45       16. Flury Thomas              1961 Ipsach                      1:52.00,6     31.01,4  (5335) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/W40      3. Francescutto Karin        1964 Biel/Bienne                10:35.35,4     28.06,6  (2646) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
B/M50        4. Frély Jean-Claude         1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.56,6     12.05,3  (6066) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
TS1/W50      3. Frieden Christine         1954 Krauchthal                  5:10.34,4   1:25.47,2  (2720) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M55     10. Frieder Hans              1952 Herzogenbuchsee            10:00.26,0   1:00.58,6   (123) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    33. Friederich Thomas         1968 Safnern                     9:16.34,0   2:18.44,5  (3056) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Friedli Jürg              1971 Bern                       11:18.04,7   3:51.55,5  (1120) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
M/M30       15. Frisch Christian          1976 Bern                        4:16.53,4   1:24.51,6  (5034) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
B/W50        3. Froidevaux Chantal        1953 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:25.56,7      9.12,3  (6229) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
B/M60        3. Froidevaux Pierre-André   1947 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:07.16,9      3.56,4  (6083) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Fuchs Vivien              1953 Meinisberg                  6:04.46,5       -----  (3587) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/M40    164. Fund Michel               1963 Kirchlindach               12:55.59,5   5:23.06,2  (1248) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
M/W35        2. Furer Edith               1971 Dotzigen                    3:54.58,6     23.21,6  (5804) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Gander Peter              1965 Gerolfingen                 4:06.00,7   1:07.38,6  (5174) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
TS2/M30      7. Garbade Michael           1976 Mürren                      8:13.09,1   2:35.56,2   (655) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Gärtner Peter K.          1965 Kehrsatz                    8:09.57,1   1:12.07,6  (3057) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
TS1/M20      4. Gauch Anias-Luca          1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,9     21.17,2  (1530) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS1/M20      3. Gauch Noe                 1984 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,6     21.16,9  (1529) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/STAF    52. Gäumann Thomas            1980 Thun                        9:47.58,3   2:50.08,8  (3058) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M45       26. Gautschi Peter            1962 Lyss                        4:52.23,6   1:41.17,8  (5242) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gehri Loreto              1976 Detligen                    6:37.47,0       -----  (3586) Foto     10.19 ¦ 
B/W40        4. Gehri Monika              1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.57,5     18.51,6  (6216) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
TS3/M65      1. Geiger Christoph          1942 Biel/Bienne                12:34.34,6       -----   (130) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
B/M65        1. Geiger Urs                1940 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:23.08,8       -----  (6008) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Geissbühler Susanne       1968 Walkringen                  6:10.33,7       -----  (3556) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
H/W40       12. Gerber Lisbeth            1965 Ittigen                     2:14.10,9     40.06,6  (5785) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M35       14. Gfeller Immanuel          1969 Rosshäusern                 4:35.43,1   1:18.17,3  (5175) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/W40        8. Glanzmann Marlene         1964 Kallnach                    5:16.47,0   1:33.04,5  (5799) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie        1943 Biel/Bienne                 2:11.16,8       -----  (6331) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
100/M45    181. Glarner Erich             1962 Adelboden                  15:03.48,2   7:37.30,4  (1473) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/M60     76. Glauser Gottlieb          1943 Wichtrach                  18:24.20,7   9:02.43,3  (1524) Foto     11.02 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Glogger Urs               1968 Münsingen                   9:12.43,0       -----  (3203) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
TS1/M30      2. Glück Holger              1976 Mürren                      4:47.53,4      0.18,8   (662) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
100/STAF    18. Gnägi Erhard              1959 Jens                        8:54.28,6   1:56.39,1  (3113) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
B/M20        4. Godel Ludovick            1983 Tavannes                    1:22.19,8     25.41,6  (6011) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Graf Edith                1956 Fraubrunnen                 5:27.00,1       -----  (3511) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
TS2/M40     16. Graf Paul                 1966 Oberdiessbach               7:29.48,3   3:04.27,7  (1410) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
100/M35     93. Grandjean Michel          1969 Prêles                     12:34.43,8   5:08.34,6  (1123) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Granitto Adriana          1960 Biel/Bienne                 9:32.34,1     19.51,1  (3202) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/W30        1. Gries Susanne             1976 Port                        3:11.27,1       -----  (5701) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
M/M45        2. Grossen Rudolf            1960 Steffisburg                 3:17.59,8      6.54,0  (5040) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
TS2/M55      1. Gruber Christoph          1952 Bolligen                    6:24.42,4       -----  (1245) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M40    105. Grünenwald Josef          1964 Moosseedorf                11:43.09,7   4:10.16,4  (1061) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Gutknecht Adrian          1969 Arch                        8:45.15,9   1:47.26,4  (3027) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
H/M50        2. Gygax Martin              1953 Bern                        1:47.58,8      4.46,9  (5177) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gyger Marlies             1963 Brienz BE                   5:50.22,6       -----  (3512) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Gysi Reto                 1972 Bern                        8:41.28,2   1:43.38,7  (3083) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Gysin Peter               1948 Unterseen                   2:14.26,6     45.08,9  (5178) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
H/M65        6. Gysin Urs                 1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:56.44,7   1:01.55,2  (5179) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M70     12. Haas Edwin                1937 Worblaufen                 18:11.18,3   5:25.31,6   (494) Foto     10.54 ¦ 
100/M50    137. Habegger Hans             1953 Utzigen                    14:44.30,2   6:56.05,0   (326) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
H/W40       10. Hägle Monika              1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.44,4     29.40,1  (5786) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
H/M50        9. Hähni Andreas             1954 Leissigen                   2:06.20,5     23.08,6  (5180) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
B/M55        1. Halaba Miroslaw           1950 Lyss                        1:09.39,1       -----  (6012) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
TS2/M20      6. Hämmerli Christoph        1983 Ins                         8:56.33,9   3:58.02,7   (671) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Hämmerli Hans Peter       1963 Gampelen                    5:02.15,5   2:03.53,4  (5043) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS2/M20      5. Hämmerli Marc             1980 Ins                         8:56.32,9   3:58.01,7   (672) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
100/M65      8. Hannappel Aribert         1940 Péry                       11:40.33,3   2:24.42,5   (159) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
B/W50        4. Hari Heidi                1957 Aegerten                    1:34.32,2     17.47,8  (6211) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/W40     48. Hasen Gabriela            1964 Biel/Bienne                19:32.40,3   9:25.11,5  (2565) Foto     11.43 ¦ 
100/M35     79. Häsler Stefan             1971 Bern                       11:53.25,9   4:27.16,7  (1214) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
M/M40       23. Heiniger Michel           1963 Cortébert                   5:01.31,3   2:03.09,2  (5272) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Heiniger Monika           1967 Cortébert                   6:52.06,2       -----  (3605) Foto     10.42 ¦ 
B/M50        3. Henauer Kurt              1957 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.50,1     10.58,8  (6054) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
M/M30       16. Henggi Thomas             1973 Biel/Bienne                 4:17.46,4   1:25.44,6  (5230) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
H/M40       25. Herren Daniel             1963 Hagneck                     2:22.47,9     59.29,6  (5204) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
M/M30       10. Herter Matthias           1974 Ittigen                     4:01.19,5   1:09.17,7  (5292) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Herzig  Marianne          1962 Lengnau BE                  6:03.19,1       -----  (3601) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
B/M45        3. Hess Werner               1958 Koppigen                    1:08.20,7      4.45,5  (6014) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Hiltbrand Andreas         1955 Lyss                        8:01.07,6   1:03.18,1  (3003) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
100/W50      4. Hintermeister Beatrice    1955 Unterseen                  11:14.15,2   1:18.24,0  (2702) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M50    123. Hintermeister Walter      1955 Unterseen                  13:38.12,2   5:49.47,0  (1400) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/STAF    24. Hirschi Roger             1961 Nidau                       9:23.09,2   3:06.09,9  (3017) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
H/M40        2. Hirt Edi                  1967 Hünibach                    1:26.07,0      2.48,7  (5214) Foto      4.04 ¦ 
H/M35       28. Hofer Simone              1971 St-Imier                    2:02.48,3     45.33,7  (5814) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M30      3. Hofmann Reto              1973 Finsterhennen               8:43.42,2      9.36,4   (689) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M35    119. Hofmann Samuel            1972 Pieterlen                  17:52.03,9  10:25.54,7   (475) Foto     10.43 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Holzer Roger              1983 Ostermundigen               6:38.25,1       -----  (3580) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Holzer Thomas             1969 Bern                        6:38.24,0       -----  (3581) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M60      5. Hommann Edgar             1946 Grossaffoltern             11:15.34,0   1:53.56,6   (197) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    41. Hönger Andreas            1960 Nidau                       9:29.52,5   2:32.03,0  (3112) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M45       22. Hostettler Andreas        1961 Thun                        4:43.15,8   1:32.10,0  (5048) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M40    157. Hostettler Markus         1966 Schwarzenburg              12:45.42,6   5:12.49,3   (991) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M40    229. Hotz Arnold               1965 Niederösch                 19:58.15,4  12:25.22,1   (490) Foto     11.58 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Houriet Gladys            1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           6:12.34,7       -----  (3515) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Howald Peter              1946 Biel/Bienne                 6:08.18,8     53.03,8   (413) Foto      9.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    48. Huber Ursula              1960 Aarberg                     9:46.20,9   2:48.31,4  (3061) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
H/M55        4. Hubschmid Roger           1952 Ostermundigen               1:50.30,5     21.12,8  (5049) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M45        4. Hugi Rolf                 1962 Lyss                        3:28.19,7     17.13,9  (5243) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Hügli Jürg                1951 Lyss                        9:11.59,5   2:14.10,0  (3018) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
B/W45        1. Hügli Marianne            1958 Arch                        1:39.19,3       -----  (6204) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
B/M30        2. Hungerbühler Bruno        1975 Bern                        1:01.49,4      1.02,8  (6017) Foto      4.15 ¦ 
M/M30       12. Hunziker Bruno            1977 Gerolfingen                 4:08.41,8   1:16.40,0  (5205) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
H/W30        4. Hunziker Nicole           1975 Kehrsatz                    2:24.26,5     28.57,0  (5726) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/M40    176. Hurni Claudio             1967 Port                       13:20.07,7   5:47.14,4   (345) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Huser Urs                 1962 Niederbipp                  1:54.50,3     33.51,1  (5133) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/M45    153. Isch Martin               1958 Etzelkofen                 13:09.02,8   5:42.45,0  (1481) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
H/W35        3. Iseli Jeannine            1970 Schüpfen                    1:43.07,2      7.47,7  (5809) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
B/W40        5. Iseli Léonie              1963 Grünenmatt                  1:41.42,6     28.36,7  (6222) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    31. Iseli Martin              1964 Lyss                       10:51.40,3   4:34.41,0  (3019) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Jäggi Ursi                1967 Lyss                        6:03.23,3       -----  (3559) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
H/W50        5. Janssen Floortje          1955 Lyss                        2:22.54,7     38.44,3  (5729) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M35      2. Jenni Walter              1968 Oberwil b. Büren            7:42.06,9     15.57,7  (1259) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
B/M20        6. Joder Martin              1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.54,0     35.15,8  (6019) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/W30      9. Johner Tanja              1977 Lyssach                    16:11.55,5   5:46.22,0  (2602) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
100/M35    104. Jordi Heinz               1971 Boll                       14:02.18,6   6:36.09,4   (709) Foto      8.25 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Jörg Martin               1964 Ins                         7:35.25,0   1:18.25,7  (3024) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
TS2/M35     14. Joss Oliver               1972 Pieterlen                  10:06.12,3   5:15.46,4  (1274) Foto     10.48 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Jost Bruno                1971 Burgdorf                    6:57.49,5       -----  (3066) Foto      4.10 ¦ 
H/W20       12. Jungi Priska              1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:24.26,4     50.58,8  (5731) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
H/M40       10. Jungi Richard             1967 Orpund                      1:48.17,8     24.59,5  (5053) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
H/M45       15. Junker Horst              1959 Boll                        1:51.25,4     30.26,2  (5054) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
B/M40        4. Jutzi Ulrich              1965 Wabern                      1:05.15,6      5.59,6  (6020) Foto      4.30 ¦ 
100/M45    177. Kammermann Rudolf         1959 Zollbrück                  14:46.10,7   7:19.52,9  (1506) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/STAF    24. Käser Martin              1962 Aarberg                     9:09.45,6   2:11.56,1  (3022) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
B/W40        1. Kern Daniela              1964 Pieterlen                   1:13.05,9       -----  (6224) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Kernen Karin              1966 Brienz BE                   5:50.22,7       -----  (3569) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/M45    190. Kernen Markus             1962 Reutigen                   16:25.02,7   8:58.44,9  (1217) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
H/W40        9. Kettner Barbara           1963 Biel/Bienne                 2:01.33,1     27.28,8  (5788) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
B/M55        4. Kläsi Hans-Ulrich         1949 Grünenmatt                  1:41.42,3     32.03,2  (6048) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
TS2/M35      1. Klotz Matthias            1972 Biel/Bienne                 4:50.25,9       -----    (50) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/STAF    60. Kocher Ernst              1964 Biel/Bienne                10:51.40,5   3:53.51,0  (3020) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
B/M45        4. Kocher Konrad             1960 Port                        1:11.16,6      7.41,4  (6076) Foto      4.54 ¦ 
100/STAF    66. Kocher Marlise            1982 Brügg BE                   12:31.56,2   5:34.06,7  (3090) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
V/TEAM       9. Kohler Ruth               1963 Studen BE                   1:43.00,6     23.11,7  (6704) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
V/TEAM       6. Kopp Daniel               1969 Studen BE                   1:25.31,9      5.43,0  (6705) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
H/M35       26. Koeppel Hans-Jörg         1968 St-Imier                    1:59.45,0     42.30,4  (5303) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
B/M55        2. Krähenbühl Beat           1949 Gerolfingen                 1:13.29,4      3.50,3  (6058) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/M35    121. Krähenbühl Daniel         1968 Lüscherz                   18:41.10,7  11:15.01,5   (741) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M35    110. Krähenbühl Roger          1970 Lobsigen                   14:39.41,7   7:13.32,5   (407) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M60     70. Krähenbühl Urs            1945 Zollikofen                 17:16.23,1   7:54.45,7  (1507) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/M45    202. Krebs Werner              1962 Steffisburg                19:58.16,4  12:31.58,6   (491) Foto     11.58 ¦ 
H/M35       25. Kuhn Dominik              1970 Bern                        1:58.23,9     41.09,3  (5060) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
B/M20        7. Kuhn Mischa               1982 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.42,2     38.04,0  (6021) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
TS1/M20     10. Kuleli Sabahattin         1984 Biel/Bienne                 6:02.02,3   1:59.19,6  (1134) Foto      9.24 ¦ 
TS2/M20      2. Kunz Andreas              1985 Bern                        6:29.46,1   1:31.14,9   (753) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
B/W20        1. Kunz Franziska            1983 Meinisberg                  1:32.06,0       -----  (6023) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M20     12. Kunz Simon                1987 Bern                        9:50.32,1   1:52.36,6  (1135) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/STAF    18. Küpfer Michael            1964 Burgdorf                    8:46.19,5   2:29.20,2  (3117) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/STAF    30. Kurnazca Sertac           1981 Mühleberg                  10:51.40,1   4:34.40,8  (3021) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M60     68. Kurt Fritz                1947 Ittigen                    16:27.54,2   7:06.16,8  (1136) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
100/M35     43. La Spina Francesco        1969 Biel/Bienne                10:37.06,7   3:10.57,5   (233) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/STAF    38. Lanz Doris                1963 Spiez                       9:21.34,9   2:23.45,4  (3099) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M35     69. Laubscher Daniel          1968 Büren an der Aare          11:34.33,9   4:08.24,7   (305) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
M/W35        4. Lauper Susanne            1968 Lyss                        4:12.28,3     40.51,3  (5769) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Ledru Patrice             1951 Biel/Bienne                 5:20.38,1   1:41.47,2  (5233) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Lehner Markus             1959 Bellmund                    3:48.20,7     37.14,9  (5229) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
H/M60        6. Lempen Hans-Peter         1944 Täuffelen                   2:32.50,1     43.37,8  (5064) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
B/M40        7. Lerch Hans                1964 Port                        1:13.22,8     14.06,8  (6064) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
H/M30        7. Leu Olivier               1973 Loveresse                   1:46.40,8     27.53,5  (5184) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Linder Michel             1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:07.53,1     50.27,3  (5066) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Linn Heinz                1943 Kirchberg BE                1:44.41,9       -----  (6310) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
H/W35        6. Locher Gaby               1972 Lyss                        2:05.05,5     29.46,0  (5831) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M35        7. Löffler Josef             1970 Wengi b. Büren              3:58.54,6     41.28,8  (5067) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Loetscher Francis-André   1963 Biel/Bienne                 7:12.36,2       -----  (3593) Foto     11.14 ¦ 
100/M35      3. Luder Beat                1972 Kirchberg BE                7:44.39,7     18.30,5     (5) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
100/M55    105. Lüthi Kurt-W.             1950 Bern                       16:07.39,5   7:08.12,1   (777) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
B/M35       11. Lüthi Robert              1969 Crémines                    1:52.26,6     58.11,4  (6059) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
M/M55       10. Lüthi Roland              1952 Gümligen                    5:02.56,9   1:24.06,0  (5069) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M30     38. Lutz Daniel               1977 Mürren                     12:21.22,6   3:47.16,8   (779) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
H/M35       14. Machivenyka Ticha         1969 Bern                        1:40.19,3     23.04,7  (5307) Foto      4.45 ¦ 
H/M50        6. Mäder Hans-Peter          1954 Bern                        1:59.30,5     16.18,6  (5136) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Madl Franziska            1967 Büren an der Aare           6:13.42,8       -----  (3523) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
B/M30        1. Mahon François            1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.46,6       -----  (6085) Foto      4.11 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Mamie Richard             1960 La Neuveville               8:30.22,0   1:32.32,5  (3034) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    49. Mantsch Peter E.          1967 Kappelen                    9:46.24,8   2:48.35,3  (3001) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/W60      4. Marolf Rosemarie          1943 Biel/Bienne                14:07.36,6   2:15.33,0  (2533) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Martenet Philippe         1958 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.44,0       -----  (6332) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Marti Anita               1964 Bargen BE                  10:18.20,4   2:15.47,8  (3029) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M20     44. Martin Cyriaque           1980 Biel/Bienne                15:47.20,3   7:49.24,8   (399) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
V/TEAM       5. Martin Hans-Peter         1956 Hagneck                     1:23.05,7      3.16,8  (6701) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
B/MJ         3. Martin Mike               1991 Hagneck                     1:41.03,1     49.29,9  (6039) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M70     24. Mathys Hans               1936 Kirchberg BE               20:05.28,1   7:19.41,4   (530) Foto     12.03 ¦ 
V/TEAM       4. Mathys Hanspeter          1965 Studen BE                   1:20.21,9      0.33,0  (6707) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
V/TEAM       3. Mathys Martin             1970 Studen BE                   1:20.21,7      0.32,8  (6708) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
TS1/M45     14. Mathys Werner             1960 Kirchbertg                  4:53.38,9   1:52.14,8   (793) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M35    117. Megert Pascal             1971 Biel/Bienne                17:27.45,5  10:01.36,3   (513) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
H/M55        7. Meier Hanspeter           1952 Bern                        2:00.06,5     30.48,8  (5072) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Meier Rico                1959 Arch                        7:39.24,7       -----  (3613) Foto     11.55 ¦ 
100/W40     31. Meier Silvia              1967 Biel/Bienne                14:04.16,3   3:56.47,5  (2511) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M55     36. Meister Niklaus           1951 Grosshöchstetten           11:43.05,3   2:43.37,9  (1514) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/W45     26. Merlo Verena              1961 Münchenbuchsee             15:03.10,7   6:35.09,4  (2663) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
H/M40       13. Merz Markus               1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.22,7     31.04,4  (5073) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
TS2/M50     11. Messerli Erwin            1954 Riggisberg                  9:13.12,5   4:08.30,8  (3356) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
M/M45       21. Messerli Heinz            1962 Kiesen                      4:34.24,7   1:23.18,9  (5074) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Messerli René             1941 Grosshöchstetten            5:47.30,8       -----  (3572) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
H/M60        1. Messner Rolf              1946 Vinelz                      1:49.12,3       -----  (5329) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/W40        4. Mettler Suzanne           1966 Nods                        4:13.02,6     29.20,1  (5738) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
TS2/M55      7. Minder Ernst              1949 Oberbipp                    9:31.37,9   3:06.55,5   (803) Foto     10.11 ¦ 
100/M45    102. Minder Urs                1960 Huttwil                    11:45.26,4   4:19.08,6   (804) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/STAF    28. Minnier Yves              1985 Lyss                        9:12.21,1   2:14.31,6  (3064) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
H/M45       12. Mischler Daniel           1961 Orpund                      1:46.45,1     25.45,9  (5305) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
H/M40       20. Morf Daniel               1963 Köniz                       2:04.39,1     41.20,8  (5187) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M55    100. Mosimann Walter           1952 Lyssach                    15:07.43,0   6:08.15,6  (1462) Foto      9.04 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Mühlethaler Willy         1946 Lengnau BE                  1:56.32,8       -----  (6320) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M50     29. Mühlheim Armin            1954 Scheuren                   10:18.18,2   2:29.53,0  (1250) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
M/W20        1. Mülchi Ramona             1985 Leuzigen                    4:01.39,6       -----  (5740) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/W30        5. Müller Flavia             1976 Bern                        4:49.08,4   1:37.41,3  (5741) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS1/M20     12. Müller Reto               1984 Aegerten                    6:12.38,3   2:09.55,6  (1448) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Müller Sonja              1955 Ipsach                      1:59.59,5       -----  (6312) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Muminovic Hasan           1959 Bern                       17:35.39,5  10:09.21,7  (1486) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Munari Paronitti Giovanna 1967 Biel/Bienne                 7:12.35,3       -----  (3594) Foto     11.14 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Muther Linda              1985 Orpund                      7:01.54,6      4.05,1  (3031) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    54. Mutti Dössegger Simona    1973 Biel/Bienne                10:19.32,8   3:21.43,3  (3104) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M30        1. Nef Samuel                1976 Steffisburg                 2:52.01,8       -----  (5002) Foto      4.04 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Neuenschwander Barbara    1976 Dotzigen                    2:19.25,3       -----  (6337) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
B/M20        5. Nguyen Mien               1981 Nidau                       1:29.08,5     32.30,3  (6050) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Niklaus Ruth              1956 Bigenthal                   7:29.14,9       -----  (3528) Foto     11.40 ¦ 
100/M20     51. Niklaus Thomas            1980 Lyss                       18:32.36,5  10:34.41,0   (816) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
100/STAF    55. Nikles Fritz              1954 Worben                     10:24.56,9   3:27.07,4  (3092) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
M/M30       19. Noti Roger                1977 Aarberg                     4:54.12,5   2:02.10,7  (5084) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
H/M45       21. Notter Beat               1958 Bern                        1:57.30,9     36.31,7  (5139) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
H/W45        7. Nyfeler Anita             1958 Dotzigen                    2:18.35,1     24.27,6  (5743) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
H/M20        5. Nyfeler Marco             1983 Dotzigen                    1:34.31,8     13.02,1  (5085) Foto      4.28 ¦ 
B/M45        6. Oberle Thomas             1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.55,2     15.20,0  (6024) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/STAF    25. Oppliger Bruno            1960 Grossaffoltern              9:10.11,6   2:12.22,1  (3004) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
100/M50     22. Oppliger Urs              1956 Hindelbank                  9:59.03,2   2:10.38,0   (127) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Ott Micheline             1953 Biel/Bienne                 5:59.13,2       -----  (3530) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
100/M40     61. Papillon Christophe       1967 Biel/Bienne                10:36.47,2   3:03.53,9   (155) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
H/M50        3. Pasquinelli Claudio       1957 Bern                        1:49.09,0      5.57,1  (5326) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
H/W50        2. Pasquinelli Veronika      1957 Bern                        2:00.14,8     16.04,4  (5828) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
V/TEAM       8. Perret Carlo              1962 Studen BE                   1:43.00,5     23.11,6  (6706) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
B/M45        8. Pfäffli Christian         1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.54,8     22.19,6  (6084) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
B/M35        5. Pfeuti Urs                1970 Ittigen                     1:07.33,6     13.18,4  (6026) Foto      4.39 ¦ 
100/M40    228. Pfister Niklaus           1967 Kienersrüti                19:31.18,9  11:58.25,6  (1532) Foto     11.42 ¦ 
M/M20        3. Piguet Florian            1981 Biel/Bienne                 3:13.31,1     27.43,1  (5087) Foto      4.35 ¦ 
100/MP      28. Plüss Marlen              1983 Jegenstorf                 16:33.27,6   8:22.12,0  (3366) Foto      9.56 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Popovic Zavisa            1962 Nidau                       3:11.05,8       -----  (5299) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Porteiro Murielle         1967 Biel/Bienne                 5:41.03,1       -----  (3532) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
TS1/M55      9. Portillo Luis             1952 Biel/Bienne                 5:54.58,6   2:33.04,9  (1386) Foto      9.13 ¦ 
H/W20        6. Portillo Regula           1979 Bern                        1:55.15,5     21.47,9  (5816) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/M35     85. Prétôt Raymond            1972 Biel/Bienne                12:19.52,6   4:53.43,4   (231) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/W30     11. Raffinatore Samira        1976 Biel/Bienne                19:24.04,7   8:58.31,2  (2622) Foto     11.38 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Ramseier Roland           1977 Bern                        4:01.20,0   1:09.18,2  (5294) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/STAF     5. Raemy Elsbeth             1955 Moosseedorf                10:18.28,7   1:05.45,7  (3206) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
B/M30        4. Reber Hans                1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.18,5     11.31,9  (6028) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
H/M35       30. Reber Matthias            1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.42,2     55.27,6  (5090) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Reichen Danielle          1949 Biel/Bienne                 5:19.56,7       -----  (3573) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
TS2/W65      1. Reinmann Maya             1942 Wiedlisbach                 6:08.34,3       -----  (2689) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/M40    187. Remund Hans-Herbert       1964 Rizenbach                  13:45.06,6   6:12.13,3   (851) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
100/M40     46. Rentsch Christian         1965 Thunstetten                10:09.35,1   2:36.41,8   (214) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
TS1/M45      5. Rentsch Kurt              1962 Affoltern im Emmental       3:55.58,4     54.34,3  (1475) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
100/M60     44. Reusser Urs               1946 Herbligen                  14:07.27,3   4:45.49,9  (1493) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
B/M35       10. Riechsteiner Rolf         1972 Bern                        1:27.55,7     33.40,5  (6040) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
H/M45        9. Rieder Georg              1960 Steffisburg                 1:42.59,9     22.00,7  (5160) Foto      4.52 ¦ 
100/MP      38. Rieder Heinz              1969 Walperswil                 17:53.35,6   9:42.20,0  (3362) Foto     10.44 ¦ 
100/W45     12. Rieder Kathrin            1959 Faulensee                  12:56.24,4   4:28.23,1  (2624) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
100/M60     50. Riesen Hans               1943 Rüschegg Heubach           14:51.42,9   5:30.05,5   (855) Foto      8.55 ¦ 
H/M50       10. Riggs Keith               1957 Bern                        2:07.41,7     24.29,8  (5217) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
H/M20        4. Rihs Adrian               1982 Meinisberg                  1:30.17,7      8.48,0  (5323) Foto      4.16 ¦ 
100/M55      3. Ritschard Thomas          1950 Aarberg                     9:37.57,8     38.30,4    (42) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M20     46. Robbi Gian-Andri          1984 Bern                       16:10.44,6   8:12.49,1   (485) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
M/M35        4. Roggli Roger              1970 Ostermundigen               3:32.08,0     14.42,2  (5194) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/M20     49. Rohr Stephan              1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl          17:35.44,6   9:37.49,1  (1426) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/M50     23. Rolli Bernard             1957 Biel/Bienne                10:00.00,3   2:11.35,1   (126) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    25. Roschi Kurt               1947 Biel/Bienne                 9:35.25,1   3:18.25,8  (3068) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rossel Silvia             1955 Biel/Bienne                 2:11.48,7       -----  (6343) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M20     43. Rosser Thomas             1983 Ittigen                    15:28.56,8   7:31.01,3  (1088) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Roth Kathrin              1969 Ins                         6:35.23,8       -----  (3588) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/M20     47. Röthlisberger Christoph   1979 Schüpbach                  16:47.03,0   8:49.07,5   (864) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/STAF    44. Röthlisberger Jean-Paul   1957 Biel/Bienne                 9:39.58,8   2:42.09,3  (3105) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Röthlisberger Karin       1971 Walkringen                  6:16.23,8       -----  (3536) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
M/M45       25. Röthlisberger Martin      1960 Leuzigen                    4:48.33,9   1:37.28,1  (5092) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Röthlisberger René        1977 Grosshöchstetten            9:15.44,8   2:58.45,5  (3107) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Röthlisberger René        1977 Grosshöchstetten            8:15.09,8   1:58.10,5  (3106) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Röthlisberger Ursula      1967 Biglen                      6:16.24,6       -----  (3570) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
H/W35        1. Roulet Sandra             1970 Malleray-Bévilard           1:35.19,5       -----  (5824) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
100/M35    118. Ruch Marco                1969 Sumiswald                  17:47.15,1  10:21.05,9   (480) Foto     10.40 ¦ 
100/STAF    57. Ruch Stefan               1967 Eggiwil                    10:31.22,6   3:33.33,1  (3069) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
TS3/M20      2. Ruefer Andreas            1980 Lengnau BE                 11:03.02,8   2:52.51,5  (1016) Foto      8.39 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rüfli Anita               1980 Biel/Bienne                 2:52.24,3       -----  (6330) Foto     11.53 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Rüfli Marlise             1960 Lengnau BE                  6:03.20,1       -----  (3602) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M50     85. Rüfli Roland              1956 Ostermundigen              12:00.06,5   4:11.41,3  (1017) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
H/M55        9. Rütti Toni                1949 Schliern b. Köniz           2:08.52,0     39.34,3  (5313) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
TS2/M45     20. Ryser Alfred              1962 Biel/Bienne                10:15.19,0   4:52.11,8  (1339) Foto     10.58 ¦ 
H/M60        2. Sahli Hannes              1943 Hinterkappelen              1:50.25,5      1.13,2  (5196) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Sahli Martin              1967 Biel/Bienne                12:00.35,3   4:27.42,0   (122) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M65     42. Sahli Werner              1941 Port                       17:37.19,1   8:21.28,3   (505) Foto     10.34 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Sallin Oswald             1952 Orpund                      7:58.13,6   1:41.14,3  (3100) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/MJ       3. Saugy Bertrand            1988 Biel/Bienne                14:53.26,6   3:48.42,2  (1158) Foto      8.56 ¦ 
100/STAF    31. Saunier Peter             1967 Prêles                      9:15.31,4   2:17.41,9  (3115) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
TS2/M40     23. Savary Michel             1966 Biel/Bienne                 8:48.35,3   4:23.14,7   (872) Foto      9.25 ¦ 
100/STAF    12. Schafer Nicole            1961 Nidau                      10:04.25,9   2:01.53,3  (3036) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
B/M30        5. Schaffter Patrice         1977 Port                        1:42.31,8     41.45,2  (6051) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M70     22. Scheidegger Fritz         1935 Zwieselberg                19:35.41,7   6:49.55,0   (526) Foto     11.45 ¦ 
100/M40     17. Schertenleib Beat         1963 Heimberg                    9:04.35,4   1:31.42,1  (1227) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
H/M30        3. Scheurer Rene             1977 Aarberg                     1:35.13,9     16.26,6  (5198) Foto      4.30 ¦ 
100/M30     27. Schiefermüller Prakash    1974 Interlaken                 11:29.15,4   2:55.09,6  (1355) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
B/M40        9. Schiess Alfred            1967 Jegenstorf                  1:19.48,8     20.32,8  (6031) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schläpfer Vreni           1955 Bönigen b. Interlaken       5:50.23,6       -----  (3592) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/M40    219. Schlegel Roland           1966 Pieterlen                  17:31.36,1   9:58.42,8  (1020) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
B/W55        1. Schmid Marianne           1951 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.05,1       -----  (6218) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/M50     18. Schmid Peter              1956 Oberönz                     9:51.11,4   2:02.46,2   (144) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schmutz Annarös           1960 Bigenthal                   6:10.33,6       -----  (3538) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
H/W35        9. Schneeberger-Weber Yoland 1968 Port                        2:48.53,0   1:13.33,5  (5770) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    51. Schneider Alfred          1950 Münsingen                   9:47.46,1   2:49.56,6  (3070) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/STAF    46. Schneider Hansruedi       1952 Lyss                        9:43.36,1   2:45.46,6  (3038) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Schneider Helen           1957 Wynigen                     8:25.24,3   1:27.34,8  (3039) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
100/M60     21. Schneider Rudolf          1943 Ammerzwil BE               12:30.30,0   3:08.52,6   (250) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
M/W55        1. Schneider Ruth            1951 Grossaffoltern              4:07.55,7       -----  (5752) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
TS1/M40      2. Schnyder René             1966 Unterseen                   3:30.49,1     12.35,9   (146) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/W50        2. Schönsleben Claudia       1956 Biel/Bienne                 4:46.42,3     15.50,4  (5807) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M35      1. Schöpfer Martin           1970 Attiswil                    2:41.43,4       -----  (1273) Foto      4.12 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schori Peter              1945 Lyss                        2:08.52,3       -----  (6315) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
B/W35        1. Schori Sandra             1972 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.38,8       -----  (6228) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schramm Waltraud          1907 Münsingen                   2:17.34,6       -----  (6333) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
M/M45       17. Schranz Beat              1962 Kappelen                    4:29.35,7   1:18.29,9  (5295) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
M/W45        1. Schranz Beatrice          1962 Kappelen                    4:29.35,1       -----  (5811) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schuler Meinrad           1938 Thun                        2:14.22,9       -----  (6322) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
H/M35        7. Schumacher Erich          1972 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:31.12,6     13.58,0  (5207) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
TS2/M40     14. Schütz Hanspeter          1967 Rüti b. Büren               6:47.42,6   2:22.22,0   (398) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
M/M30       13. Schütz Oliver             1975 Bern                        4:15.23,3   1:23.21,5  (5281) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
M/M45       16. Schwab Erich              1959 Pieterlen                   4:21.52,3   1:10.46,5  (5200) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
TS2/W40      2. Schwab Monika             1966 Buch b. Mühleberg           6:29.21,0     58.21,5  (2722) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
H/M50        1. Schwab Werner             1956 Arch                        1:43.11,9       -----  (5320) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
TS2/M40     11. Schwarz Jakob             1966 Adelboden                   5:55.33,2   1:30.12,6  (1494) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
V/TEAM       7. Schweizer Ernest          1939 Hagneck                     1:33.49,2     14.00,3  (6702) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M65     36. Seger Walter              1941 Bern                       16:38.39,9   7:22.49,1  (1492) Foto      9.59 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Seiler-Baur Susanne       1960 Schliern b. Köniz          10:25.23,1   1:12.40,1  (3210) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
M/W50        3. Seiler Charlotte          1955 Münsingen                   5:11.34,9     40.43,0  (5753) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Seiler Marcel             1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal    7:51.13,8   1:34.14,5  (3119) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
M/W20        7. Seiler Nicole             1982 Münsingen                   5:12.03,5   1:10.23,9  (5754) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Seiler Sonia              1964 Burgdorf                    8:02.32,6       -----  (3040) Foto      4.49 ¦ 
100/W45     31. Senft Barbara             1960 Kirchberg BE               18:33.52,3  10:05.51,0  (2543) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
B/M45        2. Shabani Muhamer           1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.04,7      1.29,5  (6057) Foto      4.29 ¦ 
100/M35    106. Siegenthaler Stefan       1969 Diemtigen                  14:04.44,0   6:38.34,8   (908) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
TS2/M40      5. Signer Richard            1963 Biel/Bienne                 5:03.58,6     38.38,0  (1024) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M50        6. Sigrist Christophe        1957 Orpund                      3:50.09,9     18.51,9  (5231) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
TS2/M40      6. Silvant Olivier           1967 Magglingen/Macolin          5:16.00,7     50.40,1  (1208) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Sommer Antoine-Jean       1954 Boll                        5:53.20,7       -----  (3540) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Sommer Benjamin           1971 Weier im Emmental           5:21.24,3   2:03.58,5  (5144) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Sommer Chistoph           1972 Utzenstorf                  6:16.59,3       -----  (3071) Foto      3.46 ¦ 
H/M45        4. Somville Jean-Jacques     1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.24,1     11.24,9  (5324) Foto      4.22 ¦ 
B/W40        2. Soncini Lilian            1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.35,4     11.29,5  (6217) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
TS2/M35     10. Speck Hanspeter           1969 Dieterswil                  7:08.30,9   2:18.05,0   (465) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
M/M35        2. Spring Peter              1970 Schangnau                   3:30.52,7     13.26,9  (5208) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Spring William            1962 Büren an der Aare          10:09.39,6     56.56,6  (3207) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
TS2/M45     17. Spychiger Joachim         1961 Busswil b. Büren            9:15.07,7   3:52.00,5   (916) Foto      9.53 ¦ 
H/W40        7. Stadelmann Corinne        1964 Moutier                     1:59.18,5     25.14,2  (5757) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
100/M40    183. Stalder Andreas           1964 Rohrbach                   13:34.19,6   6:01.26,3   (343) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M55     67. Stalder Heinz             1949 Pieterlen                  13:05.10,8   4:05.43,4   (377) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
TS1/W50      2. Stalder Sonja             1956 Schüpfen                    4:14.33,9     29.46,7  (2513) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Steffen Edi               1973 Lengnau BE                  5:47.46,9       -----  (3541) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Steffen Fabian            1971 Bern                        2:00.45,9     43.31,3  (5219) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
TS3/M30      5. Steffen Peter             1977 Biel/Bienne                11:55.14,2   4:21.28,3   (444) Foto      9.20 ¦ 
100/STAF    53. Steffen Ursula            1970 Rapperswil BE               9:55.36,8   2:57.47,3  (3042) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
B/M65        2. Stegeman Gerard J.        1938 Büren an der Aare           1:33.13,2     10.04,4  (6073) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Steiner Daniela           1969 Biel/Bienne                 6:04.30,9       -----  (3542) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
TS2/M40     24. Steinmann Ulrich          1966 Bern                        9:13.11,7   4:47.51,1  (3355) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
100/MP       1. Sterchi Markus            1963 Jegenstorf                  8:11.15,6       -----  (3360) Foto      4.54 ¦ 
H/M20        8. Stöckli Gabriel           1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.45,6     21.15,9  (5107) Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Stojkovic Radovan         1962 Biel/Bienne                 5:05.20,8   1:54.15,0  (5145) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
B/M45        7. Stoll Daniel              1961 Evilard                     1:18.57,7     15.22,5  (6063) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
H/M30        8. Streit Peter              1975 Ostermundigen               1:52.56,8     34.09,5  (5146) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Struchen Franziska        1986 Lyss                        6:03.24,0       -----  (3563) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M35     67. Sulliger Adrian           1971 Biel/Bienne                11:31.18,0   4:05.08,8  (1031) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Suter Hans-Peter          1947 Biel/Bienne                 2:19.24,9       -----  (6338) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
B/M35        2. Takahashi Toshiyuki       1969 Bern                          56.27,2      2.12,0  (6044) Foto      3.53 ¦ 
H/W40       11. Teinilä Susanna           1964 Bellmund                    2:08.46,6     34.42,3  (5758) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
H/W30        2. Thai Linh                 1977 Toffen                      2:19.09,7     23.40,2  (5819) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M35      5. Thallinger Rolf           1969 Büren an der Aare           7:55.31,5     29.22,3  (1032) Foto      4.45 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Thalmann Ferdinand        1949 Thörishaus                 10:54.27,3   1:54.59,9   (157) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M55     40. Thierstein Paul           1951 Biel/Bienne                11:55.02,2   2:55.34,8  (1335) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M20     48. Thomet Christoph          1980 Bern                       16:58.51,6   9:00.56,1   (489) Foto     10.11 ¦ 
B/M40        5. Tillmann Theodor          1963 Niederried b. Kallnach      1:05.51,0      6.35,0  (6082) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
H/M60        5. Tosoni Dieter             1943 Aegerten                    2:23.58,5     34.46,2  (5112) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M70     21. Tschantré Hansruedi       1937 Magglingen/Macolin         19:28.38,5   6:42.51,8  (1169) Foto     11.41 ¦ 
100/M40    221. Tschanz Roland            1963 Tüscherz-Alfermée          18:28.19,3  10:55.26,0   (510) Foto     11.04 ¦ 
100/STAF    17. Tschopp Fritz             ???? Lengnau BE                  8:54.16,2   1:56.26,7  (3043) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
M/MJ         1. Tüscher Markus            1989 Kallnach                    3:47.47,7       -----  (5277) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
100/M40     37. Varigas Luc               1965 Bern                        9:54.04,5   2:21.11,2   (942) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/M40       14. Vaucher Philippe          1964 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:01.38,9   1:03.16,8  (5268) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M45    195. Venzi Alain               1962 La Neuveville              17:31.45,0  10:05.27,2  (1417) Foto     10.31 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Vogt René                 1947 Lengnau BE                  2:02.01,4       -----  (6326) Foto      8.24 ¦ 
100/M35    120. Voirol Dominique          1969 Reconvilier                18:33.54,6  11:07.45,4   (520) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Vollenweider Bettina      1955 Bern                        9:02.17,7     59.45,1  (3044) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  von Allmen Thierry        1966 Court                       6:12.35,2       -----  (3546) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
H/W35        5. von Arx Natascha          1972 Niederbipp                  1:57.40,4     22.20,9  (5774) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
M/M35        9. von Elm Erik              1969 Hinterkappelen              4:05.42,7     48.16,9  (5287) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M45       27. von Känel Beat            1958 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:55.14,9   1:44.09,1  (5258) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
M/W45        2. von Känel Pia             1961 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:55.15,1     25.40,0  (5806) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
H/M40       14. von Kuerten Thomas        1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:58.53,7     35.35,4  (5312) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
H/M35       18. von Mandach Conrad        1968 Bern                        1:46.07,7     28.53,1  (5224) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/MJ       2. von Niederhäusern Johanne 1988 Frieswil                   13:33.48,2   2:29.03,8  (1422) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/W45     22. von Wartburg Katharina    1962 Wabern                     14:34.42,4   6:06.41,1  (2658) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
M/M55        7. Vuillemin Werner          1948 Diessbach b. Büren          4:30.48,8     51.57,9  (5201) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
V/TEAM       2. Wacker Jürg               1956 Grossaffoltern              1:20.21,4      0.32,5  (6709) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/W50     25. Wagisbach Vreni           1953 Aeschi b. Spiez            17:24.45,0   7:28.53,8  (2549) Foto     10.26 ¦ 
V/TEAM       1. Wälchli Urs               1963 Hagneck                     1:19.48,9       -----  (6703) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
100/M35     36. Walther Pascal            1971 Courtelary                 10:06.18,6   2:40.09,4   (188) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M50    142. Walthert Michel           1953 Villeret                   14:52.09,7   7:03.44,5   (425) Foto      8.55 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wälti Anne-Rose           1946 Biel/Bienne                 7:45.28,5       -----  (3547) Foto     12.05 ¦ 
100/MP      40. Wampfler Daniel           1964 Lützelflüh-Goldbach        17:55.41,4   9:44.25,8  (3349) Foto     10.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    43. Weber Beatrice            1958 Lyss                        9:38.05,2   2:40.15,7  (3045) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
TS2/M50      4. Weber Bruno               1955 Aegerten                    5:56.16,2     51.34,5  (1384) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Weber Hans-Rudolf         1931 Biel/Bienne                 7:17.26,9       -----  (3585) Foto     11.21 ¦ 
M/M30        8. Wegmüller Marc            1976 Münsingen                   3:57.19,1   1:05.17,3  (5298) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
TS1/W45      2. Weibel Klara              1961 Spiez                       6:13.16,2   2:14.34,2  (2719) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Weibel Ursula             1961 Pieterlen                   6:04.36,3       -----  (3600) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
M/W35        5. Weidmann Karin            1972 Lyss                        4:12.31,6     40.54,6  (5759) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
B/M40       11. Weilenmann Kaspar         1966 Kehrsatz                    1:23.29,9     24.13,9  (6052) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M55     68. Weiss Erhard              1950 Siselen BE                 13:08.34,2   4:09.06,8   (329) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/W45     25. Weiss Heidi               1958 Siselen BE                 14:50.59,3   6:22.58,0  (2528) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
H/M45       19. Wespi Thomas              1958 Bern                        1:54.53,9     33.54,7  (5115) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
100/M40    154. Westphale Edi             1964 Zollikofen                 12:42.23,5   5:09.30,2   (955) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
TS1/M20     11. Weyeneth Marco            1984 Aegerten                    6:11.28,5   2:08.45,8  (1447) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
TS1/M20     13. Weyeneth Michael          1983 Aegerten                    6:12.49,8   2:10.07,1  (1453) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    63. Widmer Alexandra          1986 Scheuren                   11:33.06,7   4:35.17,2  (3076) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       1. Widmer Manuel             1989 Köniz                       7:27.59,7       -----  (1421) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/STAF    62. Widmer Thomas             1955 Scheuren                   11:23.04,8   4:25.15,3  (3077) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
M/W40        2. Widmer Wiltrud            1967 Brienz BE                   3:56.05,0     12.22,5  (5761) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
H/M40       22. Wieser-Zahno Erich        1963 Worben                      2:06.06,4     42.48,1  (5321) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/STAF    13. Wirthlin Judith           1975 Bern                        8:42.19,0   1:44.29,5  (3110) Foto      5.13 ¦ 
TS1/M20     14. Wissmann Claude           1985 Aegerten                    6:12.54,3   2:10.11,6  (1456) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
H/M45       17. Witschi Giorgio           1960 Boll                        1:54.21,3     33.22,1  (5221) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/STAF    14. Witschi Ursula            1962 Bern                       10:43.17,4   2:40.44,8  (3078) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Wittwer Bruno             1958 Gwatt (Thun)               10:35.37,6   1:22.54,6  (3209) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wittwer Kurt              1940 Lengnau BE                  5:53.25,0       -----  (3575) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wüthrich Angela           1992 Magglingen/Macolin          6:20.55,9       -----  (3609) Foto      9.53 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wüthrich Daniela          1989 Magglingen/Macolin          6:20.56,6       -----  (3608) Foto      9.53 ¦ 
100/M65     39. Wüthrich Fritz            1939 Suberg                     17:17.49,3   8:01.58,5   (481) Foto     10.22 ¦ 
M/M30        2. Wüthrich Rolf             1973 Langnau im Emmental         3:05.40,1     13.38,3  (5286) Foto      4.24 ¦ 
H/M40        7. Wymann Martin             1963 Heimberg                    1:45.27,7     22.09,4  (5247) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/M40     12. Wyrsch Daniel             1963 Jegenstorf                  8:50.35,5   1:17.42,2  (1233) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wyss Amelia               1954 Meinisberg                  5:56.10,0       -----  (3552) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M35    111. Wyss Daniel               1970 Lyss                       15:00.47,9   7:34.38,7   (358) Foto      9.00 ¦ 
100/M55     79. Wyss Kurt                 1952 Port                       13:40.10,7   4:40.43,3   (432) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
H/M50        5. Wyss Peter                1957 Mörigen                     1:54.23,8     11.11,9  (5263) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/STAF     4. Wyss Werner               1953 Jegenstorf                  7:16.39,4     59.40,1  (3079) Foto      4.21 ¦ 
H/M45       10. Zahnd Werner              1958 Erlach                      1:44.35,5     23.36,3  (5119) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Zaugg Peter               1948 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.59,6       -----  (6317) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
B/W35        2. Zeilinger Sabine          1971 Bern                        1:23.05,4      8.26,6  (6208) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M30       17. Zeller Markus             1974 Bern                        4:26.48,3   1:34.46,5  (5253) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
B/M40        1. Zeller Martin             1966 Studen BE                     59.16,0       -----  (6035) Foto      4.05 ¦ 
H/W45        4. Zeyen Barbara             1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.34,4      5.26,9  (5796) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
B/M20        3. Zigerli Benjamin          1986 Bern                        1:15.31,0     18.52,8  (6056) Foto      5.12 ¦ 
B/MJ         2. Zigerli Gabriel           1989 Bern                        1:13.06,3     21.33,1  (6067) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
H/M35       19. Zingg Adrien              1970 Safnern                     1:46.10,3     28.55,7  (5121) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
M/M65        1. Zingg Rolf                1939 Lengnau BE                  4:19.21,8       -----  (5122) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M20     20. Zinni Andreas             1978 Aarberg                    11:31.14,7   3:33.19,2  (1100) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
B/W45        2. Zinniker Marianne         1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.48,4      5.29,1  (6209) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
H/M45       23. Zinniker Paul             1959 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.33,4     44.34,2  (5167) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M60     62. Zitterli Kurt             1947 St. Niklaus                15:46.16,4   6:24.39,0   (461) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Zöbeli Patricia           1966 Kirchlindach                9:19.02,0   1:16.29,4  (3080) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
B/W30        1. Zryd Andrea               1975 Adelboden                   1:15.02,3       -----  (6226) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Zulauf Roland             1959 Studen BE                   7:48.27,7   1:31.28,4  (3081) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
100/M45    193. Zurbrügg Erich            1960 Frutigen                   16:45.30,9   9:19.13,1  (1482) Foto     10.03 ¦ 
100/M50    154. Zurbrügg Robert           1956 Adelboden                  17:01.11,5   9:12.46,3  (1483) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/STAF    22. Zurbrügg Tobias           1981 Adelboden                   9:07.27,9   2:50.28,6  (3086) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
H/M35       10. Zürcher Frédéric          1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.04,1     20.49,5  (5148) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zwahlen Carmen            1966 Ins                         6:35.19,8       -----  (3576) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/M45     98. Zwahlen Jürg              1958 Port                       11:41.24,7   4:15.06,9   (190) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    17. Zwahlen Keshab            1975 Hünibach                    8:29.10,5   2:12.11,2  (3111) Foto      5.05 ¦ 
100/M45    136. Zwahlen Kurt              1960 Pieterlen                  12:39.35,0   5:13.17,2  (1177) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M45    194. Zwahlen Markus            1959 Schwarzenburg              17:19.12,5   9:52.54,7   (472) Foto     10.23 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zwahlen Markus            1963 Ins                         6:35.23,8       -----  (3577) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
B/M55        3. Zwahlen Robert            1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.21,1     13.42,0  (6053) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Zweili Stefan             1960 Herzogenbuchsee             5:47.31,5       -----  (3578) Foto      9.01 ¦ 

Total 588



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.