(220) 100-km-Lauf Staffel Männer

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - (220) 100-km-Lauf Staffel Männer

  Rang Team                                       Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
       1. Läufer/in         2. Läufer/in         3. Läufer/in         4. Läufer/in         
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fadegrad                              6:16.59,3       -----  (3071) Foto      3.46 ¦  2:26.58    1.¦ 3:31.29    1.¦ 4:47.55    1.¦
       Balmer Christoph     Rimensberger Fredi   Gerber Markus        Sommer Christoph     
    2. LC-Diabue Eschenburg                  7:01.50,2     44.50,9  (3059) Foto      4.13 ¦  2:39.02    2.¦ 3:56.02    2.¦ 5:26.07    2.¦
       Schüler Rolf         Hast Reinhard        Kreft Carsten        Sachs Marco          
    3. Free Runners Grenchen                 7:09.44,1     52.44,8  (3102) Foto      4.17 ¦  2:50.17    6.¦ 4:06.26    3.¦ 5:30.37    3.¦
       Hägler Stefan        Müller Jürg          Rüfli Emanuel        Staufer Daniel       
    4. Wyss/Niklaus-Laufteam Jegensto        7:16.39,4     59.40,1  (3079) Foto      4.21 ¦  2:57.06    9.¦ 4:08.20    5.¦ 5:43.40    5.¦
       Wampfler Res         Jaeggi Kuno          Wyss Werner          Jenkel Kai           
    5. Kerzerslauf 1                         7:30.24,2   1:13.24,9  (3028) Foto      4.30 ¦  2:45.42    3.¦ 4:07.03    4.¦ 5:41.04    4.¦
       Leiser Stephan       Walther Patrik       Bächler Philipp      Schmidiger Hugo      
    6. Kerzerslauf 2                         7:35.25,0   1:18.25,7  (3024) Foto      4.33 ¦  2:48.28    5.¦ 4:13.13    6.¦ 5:48.12    6.¦
       Jörg Martin          Sutter Markus        Schick Thomas        Fuhrer Erwin         
    7.                                       7:46.05,7   1:29.06,4  (3120) Foto      4.39 ¦  2:48.17    4.¦ 4:22.56    8.¦ 6:04.50   10.¦
       Etter Robert         Hänggi Stefan        Schütz Urs           Jutzi Daniel         
    8. Vertical Limits                       7:48.27,7   1:31.28,4  (3081) Foto      4.41 ¦  2:55.47    8.¦ 4:26.02    9.¦ 6:04.29    9.¦
       Roll Christian       Graber Urs           Walter Rolf          Zulauf Roland        
    9.                                       7:51.13,8   1:34.14,5  (3119) Foto      4.42 ¦  2:52.14    7.¦ 4:21.36    7.¦ 5:57.54    7.¦
       Seiler Marcel        Pieren Abraham       Oester Christian     Schranz Willy        
   10. Mizuno - Sport Bircher                7:56.07,7   1:39.08,4  (3109) Foto      4.45 ¦  3:08.36   12.¦ 4:27.02   10.¦ 5:58.47    8.¦
       Bähler Ueli          Längacker Philippe   Schneider Arno       Flückiger Martin     
   11. Die Giganten                          7:58.13,6   1:41.14,3  (3100) Foto      4.46 ¦  3:06.49   11.¦ 4:31.40   11.¦ 6:07.24   11.¦
       Sallin Oswald        Gautschi Herbert     Torrnare Christian   Bracher Heinz        
   12. TV Bätterkinden Runners               8:02.14,7   1:45.15,4  (3074) Foto      4.49 ¦  3:05.23   10.¦ 4:34.43   12.¦ 6:15.03   12.¦
       Bill Jan             Hofer Adrian         Weber Christoph      Siegenthaler Andreas 
   13. TV Signau (Hase)                      8:15.09,8   1:58.10,5  (3106) Foto      4.57 ¦  3:16.36   17.¦ 4:50.11   17.¦ 6:39.27   16.¦
       Scheerle Stefan      Müller Reto          Gurtner Patrik       Dubach Bernhard      
   14. Laufträff Büren an der Aare           8:15.53,3   1:58.54,0  (3010) Foto      4.57 ¦  3:11.57   16.¦ 4:42.10   15.¦ 6:20.19   13.¦
       Stähli Peter         Meile Daniel         Diethelm Adrian      Aeschbacher Walter   
   15. BB Runners                            8:24.37,7   2:07.38,4  (3062) Foto      5.02 ¦  3:10.30   13.¦ 4:42.34   16.¦ 6:30.55   15.¦
       Etter Bruno          Althaus Hansruedi    Jaggi Martin         Mollet Martin        
   16. Laufträff Büren II                    8:24.48,1   2:07.48,8  (3007) Foto      5.02 ¦  3:11.05   14.¦ 5:03.03   20.¦ 6:40.21   17.¦
       Bauder Markus        Spielmann René       Herzig Markus        Meyer Willy          
   17. Roadrunners                           8:29.10,5   2:12.11,2  (3111) Foto      5.05 ¦  3:26.10   20.¦ 4:39.10   13.¦ 6:29.53   14.¦
       Müller Hans          Christen Martin      Kreyenbühl Ivo       Zwahlen Keshab       
   18. Vina urbezo                           8:46.19,5   2:29.20,2  (3117) Foto      5.15 ¦  3:23.22   18.¦ 4:58.19   19.¦ 6:45.57   18.¦
                                                 Spada Vincenz        Rutschmann Gabriela  
   19. (T)Raumplaner                         8:54.27,7   2:37.28,4  (3072) Foto      5.20 ¦  3:38.21   23.¦ 5:04.12   21.¦ 7:01.01   21.¦
       Hochrein Werner      Wachter Urs          Capender Bernard     Amberg Matthias      
   20. Mobi Runners Solothurn 1              9:02.55,9   2:45.56,6  (3094) Foto      5.25 ¦  3:29.34   22.¦ 4:52.21   18.¦ 6:47.40   19.¦
       Vogt Michael         Karlen Beat          Nussbaumer Franco    Hefti Daniel         
   21. La Neuveville Sport 2                 9:06.47,9   2:49.48,6  (3035) Foto      5.28 ¦  3:23.54   19.¦ 5:16.02   23.¦ 7:03.45   22.¦
       Noirjean Patrick     Chavanne Patrick     Messerli Pascal      Studer Jean-Louis    
   22. Die langsamen Vier                    9:07.27,9   2:50.28,6  (3086) Foto      5.28 ¦  3:11.10   15.¦ 4:41.07   14.¦ 7:00.07   20.¦
       Zurbrügg Tobias      Zurbrügg Benjamin    Schwarz Michael      Hand Dave            
   23. TV Signau (Jäger)                     9:15.44,8   2:58.45,5  (3107) Foto      5.33 ¦  4:04.13   27.¦ 5:43.08   26.¦ 7:25.01   24.¦
       Leutwyler Stefan     Rüegsegger Paul      Röthlisberger René   Marti Ueli           
   24. Donnschtig-Fründä                     9:23.09,2   3:06.09,9  (3017) Foto      5.37 ¦  3:47.46   24.¦ 5:29.54   24.¦ 7:28.12   25.¦
       Hirschi Roger        Zingg Willi          Schönbächler René    Weingart Markus      
   25. Team A + P                            9:35.25,1   3:18.25,8  (3068) Foto      5.45 ¦  3:28.40   21.¦ 5:15.44   22.¦ 7:10.04   23.¦
       Jauch Andreas        Roschi Kurt          Müller Urs           Latscha Urs          
   26. fifty - fifty                         9:38.25,7   3:21.26,4  (3047) Foto      5.47 ¦  4:01.22   25.¦ 5:58.53   29.¦ 7:40.47   27.¦
       Adam Michael         Tavernini Pierre     Berset Peter         Adam Stefan          
   27. Vigorous                              9:38.41,0   3:21.41,7  (3048) Foto      5.47 ¦  4:02.38   26.¦ 5:32.33   25.¦ 7:31.58   26.¦
       Andres Daniel        Lehmann Rolf         Ackermann Jörg       Müller Michael       
   28. Kerzerslauf 4                         9:39.03,8   3:22.04,5  (3095) Foto      5.47 ¦  4:15.54   29.¦ 5:50.06   28.¦ 7:41.30   28.¦
       Hans Peter           Morgenegg Fritz      Selimi Ismet         Reiser Thomas        
   29.                                       9:53.47,5   3:36.48,2  (3116) Foto      5.56 ¦  4:13.03   28.¦ 5:48.58   27.¦ 7:53.05   29.¦
       Savary Michel        Weber Patrice        Pidoux Bernhard      Benassi Ennio        
   30. Schiri Staffel 3                     10:51.40,1   4:34.40,8  (3021) Foto      6.31 ¦  4:42.49   33.¦ 6:22.36   31.¦ 8:35.09   30.¦
       Kurnazca Sertac      Wyttenbach Martin    Cramatte Ronald      Piqueret Serge       
   31. Schiri Staffel 1                     10:51.40,3   4:34.41,0  (3019) Foto      6.31 ¦  4:42.47   30.¦ 6:22.37   32.¦ 8:35.11   31.¦
       Iseli Martin         Jenzer Berhard       Erhard Christoph     Brogna Michael       
   31. Schiri Staffel 5                     10:51.40,3   4:34.41,0  (3041) Foto      6.31 ¦  4:42.47   31.¦ 6:22.35   30.¦ 8:35.14   32.¦
       Cathomen Luca        Graf Patrick         Sirimsi Dogan        Nobs Markus          
   33. Schiri Staffel 2                     10:51.40,4   4:34.41,1  (3008) Foto      6.31 ¦  4:42.48   32.¦ 6:22.37   33.¦ 8:35.16   33.¦
       Häni Nikolaj         Bührer Danile        Matkovic Danijel     Bieri Alain          
   34. Les s'enkilozés                      11:54.03,5   5:37.04,2  (3103) Foto      7.08 ¦  4:43.54   34.¦ 6:49.25   34.¦ 8:53.17   34.¦
       Clénin Dionys        Matthias Bühler      Asal Vanessa         Boichat Patick       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.