2. Teilstrecke Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - 2. Teilstrecke Frauen

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schärer Patricia          1946 Wettswil                    5:30.37,8       -----  (2707) Foto  TS2/W60  1.       5.53 ¦  3:41.48    3.¦ 5:30.37    1.¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Weiß Sabine               1967 Cressier FR                 5:30.59,5      0.21,7  (2641) Foto  TS2/W40  1.       5.54 ¦  3:35.06    1.¦ 5:30.59    2.¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Stader Claudia            1970 D-Langenfeld                5:37.19,6      6.41,8    (25) Foto  TS2/W35  1.       6.00 ¦  3:37.02    2.¦ 5:37.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Reinmann Maya             1942 Wiedlisbach                 6:08.34,3     37.56,5  (2689) Foto  TS2/W65  1.       6.34 ¦  4:00.15    4.¦ 6:08.34    4.¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Schwab Monika             1966 Buch b. Mühleberg           6:29.21,0     58.43,2  (2722) Foto  TS2/W40  2.       6.56 ¦  4:13.14    5.¦ 6:29.21    5.¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Ammann Christa            1983 Wabern                      7:00.00,3   1:29.22,5  (2569) Foto  TS2/W20  1.       7.29 ¦  4:21.38    7.¦ 7:00.00    6.¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Kramer Michèle            1962 Trimmis                     7:04.12,5   1:33.34,7  (2652) Foto  TS2/W45  1.       7.33 ¦  4:26.30    8.¦ 7:04.12    7.¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Christen Gabriela         1960 Dübendorf                   7:06.25,2   1:35.47,4  (2525) Foto  TS2/W45  2.       7.36 ¦  4:26.43    9.¦ 7:06.25    8.¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Schneider Sabine          1963 D-Heimborn                  7:15.28,5   1:44.50,7  (2691) Foto  TS2/W40  3.       7.45 ¦  4:33.21   11.¦ 7:15.28    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Sell Christine            1963 D-Mainz                     7:24.35,3   1:53.57,5  (2690) Foto  TS2/W40  4.       7.55 ¦  4:44.17   12.¦ 7:24.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Frauchiger Evelyne        1942 Meyrin                      7:34.22,7   2:03.44,9  (2685) Foto  TS2/W65  2.       8.05 ¦  4:21.27    6.¦ 7:34.22   11.¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Hamann Tessa              1972 D-Hamburg                   7:43.48,9   2:13.11,1  (2648) Foto  TS2/W35  2.       8.16 ¦  5:07.57   14.¦ 7:43.48   12.¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Arnaud Raphaëlle          1976 Blonay                      8:00.09,6   2:29.31,8  (2571) Foto  TS2/W30  1.       8.33 ¦  4:30.47   10.¦ 8:00.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Giani Carmela             1966 Zürich                      8:13.13,6   2:42.35,8  (2671) Foto  TS2/W40  5.       8.47 ¦  5:07.28   13.¦ 8:13.13   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Fulga Daniela-Luana       1968 D-Moers                     8:13.58,9   2:43.21,1  (2589) Foto  TS2/W35  3.       8.48 ¦  5:11.02   15.¦ 8:13.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Kopf Ursula               1965 Embrach                     8:38.19,1   3:07.41,3  (2540) Foto  TS2/W40  6.       9.14 ¦  5:39.51   19.¦ 8:38.19   16.¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Krieg Sandra              1974 Grenchen                    8:47.20,9   3:16.43,1  (2607) Foto  TS2/W30  2.       9.24 ¦  5:24.44   16.¦ 8:47.20   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Dohner  Nina              1974 Thalwil                     8:50.30,7   3:19.52,9  (2579) Foto  TS2/W30  3.       9.27 ¦  5:37.38   17.¦ 8:50.30   18.¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Dohner  Kristina          1945 Schaffhausen                8:50.32,3   3:19.54,5  (2578) Foto  TS2/W60  2.       9.27 ¦  5:37.40   18.¦ 8:50.32   19.¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Gerber Andrea             1978 Däniken SO                  9:31.05,8   4:00.28,0  (2592) Foto  TS2/W20  2.      10.10 ¦  6:22.06   20.¦ 9:31.05   20.¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Rössler Elke              1955 D-Pfinztal                 10:04.59,2   4:34.21,4  (2704) Foto  TS2/W50  1.      10.47 ¦  6:30.58   21.¦10:04.59   21.¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Walser Regula             1983 Mümliswil                  10:12.58,6   4:42.20,8  (2553) Foto  TS2/W20  3.      10.55 ¦  6:45.48   22.¦10:12.58   22.¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Flurii Janine             1981 Beinwil SO                 10:13.00,2   4:42.22,4  (2586) Foto  TS2/W20  4.      10.55 ¦  6:45.48   23.¦10:13.00   23.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.