1. Teilstrecke Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - 1. Teilstrecke Herren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wild Karlheinz            1956 D-Blankenfelde              2:40.21,5       -----     (3) Foto  TS1/M50  1.       4.09 ¦  2:40.21    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    2. Schöpfer Martin           1970 Attiswil                    2:41.43,4      1.21,9  (1273) Foto  TS1/M35  1.       4.12 ¦  2:41.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Zähner Roland             1959 Suhr                        3:01.24,1     21.02,6  (1042) Foto  TS1/M45  1.       4.42 ¦  3:01.24    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    4. Fröhlich Siegfried        1968 D-Ammerbuch                 3:02.46,3     22.24,8    (52) Foto  TS1/M35  2.       4.44 ¦  3:02.46    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    5. Krempchen Markus          1972 D-Schweich                  3:10.00,2     29.38,7   (745) Foto  TS1/M35  3.       4.56 ¦  3:10.00    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    6. Probst Silvio             1962 Gunzgen                     3:10.28,5     30.07,0  (1011) Foto  TS1/M45  2.       4.56 ¦  3:10.28    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    7. Keller Christian          1971 D-Worms                     3:12.21,0     31.59,5  (1239) Foto  TS1/M35  4.       4.59 ¦  3:12.21    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    8. Brändle Beat              1966 Romanshorn                  3:18.13,2     37.51,7  (1416) Foto  TS1/M40  1.       5.08 ¦  3:18.13    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    9. Muff Christian            1951 Obernau                     3:21.53,7     41.32,2    (19) Foto  TS1/M55  1.       5.14 ¦  3:21.53    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   10. Lerf Reto                 1970 Leibstadt                   3:26.43,5     46.22,0   (768) Foto  TS1/M35  5.       5.22 ¦  3:26.43   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   11. Schnyder René             1966 Unterseen                   3:30.49,1     50.27,6   (146) Foto  TS1/M40  2.       5.28 ¦  3:30.49   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   12. Baric Zdravko             1960 SLO-Kranj                   3:33.13,5     52.52,0    (49) Foto  TS1/M45  3.       5.32 ¦  3:33.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   13. Buss Armin                1968 D-Schotten                  3:35.50,1     55.28,6  (1389) Foto  TS1/M35  6.       5.36 ¦  3:35.50   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   14. Germann Rico              1971 Zofingen                    3:37.24,8     57.03,3  (1188) Foto  TS1/M35  7.       5.38 ¦  3:37.24   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   15. Vettermann Matthias       1957 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         3:43.36,7   1:03.15,2  (1096) Foto  TS1/M50  2.       5.48 ¦  3:43.36   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   16. Wagenblatt Bertram        1960 D-Heidelberg                3:44.01,8   1:03.40,3  (1037) Foto  TS1/M45  4.       5.49 ¦  3:44.01   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   17. Corsellini Sandro         1970 Bern                        3:45.36,2   1:05.14,7   (100) Foto  TS1/M35  8.       5.51 ¦  3:45.36   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Catala Philippe           1963 Satigny                     3:45.56,9   1:05.35,4  (1354) Foto  TS1/M40  3.       5.52 ¦  3:45.56   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Dimler Jörg               1965 D-Butzbach                  3:49.44,5   1:09.23,0   (118) Foto  TS1/M40  4.       5.58 ¦  3:49.44   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   20. Rentsch Kurt              1962 Affoltern im Emmental       3:55.58,4   1:15.36,9  (1475) Foto  TS1/M45  5.       6.07 ¦  3:55.58   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   21. Häusermann Christoph      1954 Birsfelden                  3:58.42,7   1:18.21,2  (1512) Foto  TS1/M50  3.       6.12 ¦  3:58.42   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   22. Schneiderchen Klaus       1969 D-Kippenheim                4:01.31,4   1:21.09,9   (888) Foto  TS1/M35  9.       6.16 ¦  4:01.31   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   23. Nuspel Marc               1987 Küttigkofen                 4:02.42,7   1:22.21,2  (1147) Foto  TS1/M20  1.       6.18 ¦  4:02.42   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Bickel Patrick            1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:04.46,9   1:24.25,4  (1280) Foto  TS1/M20  2.       6.21 ¦  4:04.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   25. Kistler Hermann           1967 D-Hohenkammer               4:05.05,8   1:24.44,3  (1402) Foto  TS1/M40  5.       6.21 ¦  4:05.05   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Rieger Matthias           1960 D-Hohenkammer               4:05.06,3   1:24.44,8  (1226) Foto  TS1/M45  6.       6.21 ¦  4:05.06   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   27. Höchst Martin             1967 D-Neustadt                  4:08.49,6   1:28.28,1   (147) Foto  TS1/M40  6.       6.27 ¦  4:08.49   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   28. Emmig Claus-Thomas        1959 D-Zellertal                 4:12.01,6   1:31.40,1   (631) Foto  TS1/M45  7.       6.32 ¦  4:12.01   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   29. Riemer Torsten            1963 D-Sinsheim                  4:14.04,7   1:33.43,2   (271) Foto  TS1/M40  7.       6.35 ¦  4:14.04   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   30. Keiser Beat               1959 Muttenz                     4:15.32,9   1:35.11,4  (1437) Foto  TS1/M45  8.       6.38 ¦  4:15.32   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   31. Crettex Michel            1961 Nyon                        4:20.08,4   1:39.46,9  (1392) Foto  TS1/M45  9.       6.45 ¦  4:20.08   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   32. Gauch Noe                 1984 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,6   1:43.38,1  (1529) Foto  TS1/M20  3.       6.51 ¦  4:23.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   33. Gauch Anias-Luca          1982 Biel/Bienne                 4:23.59,9   1:43.38,4  (1530) Foto  TS1/M20  4.       6.51 ¦  4:23.59   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   34. Löw Walter                1948 D-Bad Homburg               4:25.20,1   1:44.58,6  (1439) Foto  TS1/M55  2.       6.53 ¦  4:25.20   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   35. König Klaus               1960 D-Essen                     4:26.16,7   1:45.55,2   (999) Foto  TS1/M45  10.      6.54 ¦  4:26.16   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   36. Pflieger Peter            1962 D-Ludwigsburg               4:26.34,4   1:46.12,9   (834) Foto  TS1/M45  11.      6.55 ¦  4:26.34   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   37. Friedl Michael            1951 TUR-Istanbul-Yesilköy       4:27.16,3   1:46.54,8   (138) Foto  TS1/M55  3.       6.56 ¦  4:27.16   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   38. Merkle Thomas             1960 Bellwald                    4:30.28,3   1:50.06,8  (1143) Foto  TS1/M45  12.      7.01 ¦  4:30.28   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   39. Schmidtke Rudi            1963 D-Wildeshausen              4:30.39,0   1:50.17,5   (887) Foto  TS1/M40  8.       7.01 ¦  4:30.39   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   40. Bracher Rudolf            1979 Alchenstorf                 4:32.46,2   1:52.24,7  (1528) Foto  TS1/M20  5.       7.05 ¦  4:32.46   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   41. Werder Daniel             1967 Kilchberg ZH                4:33.20,7   1:52.59,2   (447) Foto  TS1/M40  9.       7.05 ¦  4:33.20   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   42. Dankerl Jürgen            1954 D-Berlin                    4:39.05,6   1:58.44,1   (604) Foto  TS1/M50  4.       7.14 ¦  4:39.05   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   43. Zeller Werner             1937 D-Lübeck                    4:44.24,4   2:04.02,9   (394) Foto  TS1/M70  1.       7.23 ¦  4:44.24   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   44. Holub Marc                1974 Luzern                      4:47.34,6   2:07.13,1   (691) Foto  TS1/M30  1.       7.28 ¦  4:47.34   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   45. Glück Holger              1976 Mürren                      4:47.53,4   2:07.31,9   (662) Foto  TS1/M30  2.       7.28 ¦  4:47.53   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   46. Hasenfratz Cedric         1981 Arlesheim                   4:48.58,7   2:08.37,2  (1509) Foto  TS1/M20  6.       7.30 ¦  4:48.58   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   47. Buchecker Stephan         1978 D-Berlin                    4:49.34,1   2:09.12,6   (588) Foto  TS1/M20  7.       7.31 ¦  4:49.34   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   48. Schriefer Torsten         1961 D-Clausthal-Zellerfeld      4:51.03,5   2:10.42,0   (891) Foto  TS1/M45  13.      7.33 ¦  4:51.03   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   49. Marciniak Friedhelm       1948 D-Fuldabrück                4:53.01,0   2:12.39,5  (1363) Foto  TS1/M55  4.       7.36 ¦  4:53.01   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   50. Mathys Werner             1960 Kirchbertg                  4:53.38,9   2:13.17,4   (793) Foto  TS1/M45  14.      7.37 ¦  4:53.38   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   51. Guenthard Reto            1980 Uster                       4:59.15,9   2:18.54,4  (1477) Foto  TS1/M20  8.       7.46 ¦  4:59.15   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   52. Wollenweber Kurt          1940 D-Kelkheim                  5:01.55,9   2:21.34,4   (276) Foto  TS1/M65  1.       7.50 ¦  5:01.55   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   53. Brunner Ludwig            1961 I-Terlan (BZ)               5:04.28,7   2:24.07,2   (972) Foto  TS1/M45  15.      7.54 ¦  5:04.28   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   54. Brumann Josef             1951 Tann                        5:11.08,6   2:30.47,1   (353) Foto  TS1/M55  5.       8.04 ¦  5:11.08   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   55. Kümin Otto                1951 Pfäffikon SZ                5:11.53,6   2:31.32,1  (1501) Foto  TS1/M55  6.       8.06 ¦  5:11.53   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   56. Schärer Jürg              1943 Wettswil                    5:15.15,0   2:34.53,5  (1419) Foto  TS1/M60  1.       8.11 ¦  5:15.15   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   57. Westphal Klaus            1958 D-Frankfurt                 5:16.21,7   2:36.00,2  (1173) Foto  TS1/M45  16.      8.13 ¦  5:16.21   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   58. Boesch Florian            1974 Saland                      5:16.55,3   2:36.33,8   (467) Foto  TS1/M30  3.       8.13 ¦  5:16.55   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   59. Zahner Rolf               1957 Ramsen                      5:19.22,2   2:39.00,7  (1043) Foto  TS1/M50  5.       8.17 ¦  5:19.22   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   60. Völlmin Michael           1984 Lostorf                     5:24.00,8   2:43.39,3   (948) Foto  TS1/M20  9.       8.24 ¦  5:24.00   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   61. Trescher Alfred           1958 D-Langensendelbach          5:25.07,5   2:44.46,0   (932) Foto  TS1/M45  17.      8.26 ¦  5:25.07   61.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   62. Klement Roland            1957 D-Messel                    5:27.09,5   2:46.48,0   (236) Foto  TS1/M50  6.       8.29 ¦  5:27.09   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   63. Beine Joerg               1966 D-Bad Oeynhausen            5:29.27,8   2:49.06,3   (553) Foto  TS1/M40  10.      8.33 ¦  5:29.27   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   64. Brenn Marcel              1953 Winterthur                  5:32.35,4   2:52.13,9  (1459) Foto  TS1/M50  7.       8.38 ¦  5:32.35   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   65. Peckl Gerhard             1952 D-Eschelbronn               5:34.04,9   2:53.43,4  (1464) Foto  TS1/M55  7.       8.40 ¦  5:34.04   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   66. Bierfreund Kurt           1963 D-Waldbronn                 5:34.36,7   2:54.15,2   (562) Foto  TS1/M40  11.      8.41 ¦  5:34.36   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   67. Boldt Mike                1961 D-Dötlingen                 5:38.12,7   2:57.51,2   (575) Foto  TS1/M45  18.      8.47 ¦  5:38.12   67.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   68. Reber Sam                 1966 Solothurn                   5:40.27,1   3:00.05,6   (850) Foto  TS1/M40  12.      8.50 ¦  5:40.27   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   69. Schenk Marcel             1972 Rothrist                    5:44.39,2   3:04.17,7   (879) Foto  TS1/M35  10.      8.57 ¦  5:44.39   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   70. Lampa Andrzej             1976 PL-Siemianowice 1           5:51.05,4   3:10.43,9   (756) Foto  TS1/M30  4.       9.07 ¦  5:51.05   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   71. Rochat Gilbert            1951 Les Charbonnières           5:51.45,5   3:11.24,0   (458) Foto  TS1/M55  8.       9.08 ¦  5:51.45   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   72. Portillo Luis             1952 Biel/Bienne                 5:54.58,6   3:14.37,1  (1386) Foto  TS1/M55  9.       9.13 ¦  5:54.58   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   73. Magnenat David            1977 Zürich                      6:00.12,9   3:19.51,4  (1141) Foto  TS1/M30  5.       9.21 ¦  6:00.12   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   74. Cornu Marc                1935 Gümligen                    6:00.24,2   3:20.02,7   (243) Foto  TS1/M70  2.       9.21 ¦  6:00.24   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   75. Kuleli Sabahattin         1984 Biel/Bienne                 6:02.02,3   3:21.40,8  (1134) Foto  TS1/M20  10.      9.24 ¦  6:02.02   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   76. Förster Hubert            1943 D-Gummersbach               6:06.23,2   3:26.01,7  (1261) Foto  TS1/M60  2.       9.30 ¦  6:06.23   76.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   77. Howald Peter              1946 Biel/Bienne                 6:08.18,8   3:27.57,3   (413) Foto  TS1/M60  3.       9.33 ¦  6:08.18   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   78. Weyeneth Marco            1984 Aegerten                    6:11.28,5   3:31.07,0  (1447) Foto  TS1/M20  11.      9.38 ¦  6:11.28   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   79. Müller Reto               1984 Aegerten                    6:12.38,3   3:32.16,8  (1448) Foto  TS1/M20  12.      9.40 ¦  6:12.38   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   80. Weyeneth Michael          1983 Aegerten                    6:12.49,8   3:32.28,3  (1453) Foto  TS1/M20  13.      9.41 ¦  6:12.49   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   81. Wissmann Claude           1985 Aegerten                    6:12.54,3   3:32.32,8  (1456) Foto  TS1/M20  14.      9.41 ¦  6:12.54   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   82. Tschui Roland             1948 Subingen                    6:18.52,7   3:38.31,2   (936) Foto  TS1/M55  10.      9.50 ¦  6:18.52   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   83. Brelaz François           1939 Cheseaux-Lausanne           6:19.48,9   3:39.27,4   (464) Foto  TS1/M65  2.       9.51 ¦  6:19.48   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   84. Dürr Martin               1975 Rapperswil SG               6:36.24,0   3:56.02,5   (623) Foto  TS1/M30  6.      10.17 ¦  6:36.24   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   85. Runkel Marcus Noah        1972 D-Partenheim                6:38.03,2   3:57.41,7  (1331) Foto  TS1/M35  11.     10.20 ¦  6:38.03   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   86. Schaffarschick Werner     1929 D-Mannheim                  6:44.17,6   4:03.56,1   (527) Foto  TS1/M75  1.      10.30 ¦  6:44.17   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   87. Faltin Rob                1969 NL-Amsterdam Nieuw West     6:48.17,9   4:07.56,4   (637) Foto  TS1/M35  12.     10.36 ¦  6:48.17   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   88. Bäcker Karlheinz          1935 D-Steffenberg               6:58.08,1   4:17.46,6  (1334) Foto  TS1/M70  3.      10.51 ¦  6:58.08   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   89. Glaus Willi               1945 Zürich                      7:29.34,2   4:49.12,7  (1320) Foto  TS1/M60  4.      11.40 ¦  7:29.34   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   90. Aeberhard  Daniel         1968 Kirchberg BE                7:34.46,9   4:54.25,4   (533) Foto  TS1/M35  13.     11.48 ¦  7:34.46   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   91. Hiltbrunner Markus        1971 Oftringen                   7:34.48,9   4:54.27,4  (1527) Foto  TS1/M35  14.     11.48 ¦  7:34.48   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   92. Donnet Bernard            1942 Sierre                      7:36.22,6   4:56.01,1   (615) Foto  TS1/M65  3.      11.51 ¦  7:36.22   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   93. Romer Markus              1963 Rüti ZH                     7:41.55,9   5:01.34,4   (858) Foto  TS1/M40  13.     11.59 ¦  7:41.55   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   94. Mercey Bernard            1940 F-St Paul en Cornillon      7:42.10,4   5:01.48,9  (1004) Foto  TS1/M65  4.      12.00 ¦  7:42.10   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.