(121) 100-km-Lauf W50

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - (121) 100-km-Lauf W50

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Overall        Schnitt ¦   Oberramsern ¦    Kirchberg ¦      Biberen ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kaltenrieder Margrit      1956 Düdingen                    9:55.51,2       -----  (2505) Foto  100      6.       5.57 ¦  3:41.42    1.¦ 5:31.37    1.¦ 7:42.53    1.¦
    2. Brunner Ingrid            1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz       10:25.06,7     29.15,5  (2576) Foto  100      10.      6.15 ¦  3:49.58    2.¦ 5:47.18    2.¦ 8:00.31    2.¦
    3. Walitzek-Schmidtko Eva    1956 D-Burgwedel                11:13.29,3   1:17.38,1  (2677) Foto  100      23.      6.44 ¦  4:03.32    5.¦ 5:59.35    4.¦ 8:30.05    4.¦
    4. Hintermeister Beatrice    1955 Unterseen                  11:14.15,2   1:18.24,0  (2702) Foto  100      24.      6.44 ¦  4:02.28    4.¦ 6:04.04    5.¦ 8:32.06    5.¦
    5. Herder Evelyn             1956 D-Berlin                   11:19.59,8   1:24.08,6  (2508) Foto  100      26.      6.47 ¦  3:52.41    3.¦ 5:55.44    3.¦ 8:27.12    3.¦
    6. Krist-Priem Brigitte      1957 D-Altdorf                  11:21.20,2   1:25.29,0  (2694) Foto  100      27.      6.48 ¦  4:06.06    6.¦ 6:10.20    7.¦ 8:39.26    6.¦
    7. Kilcher Pia               1956 Basel                      11:46.26,8   1:50.35,6  (2710) Foto  100      34.      7.03 ¦  4:14.08    8.¦ 6:21.37    8.¦ 8:55.19    8.¦
    8. Weisener Elke             1954 D-Falkensee                12:32.51,9   2:37.00,7  (2509) Foto  100      50.      7.31 ¦  4:11.37    7.¦ 6:09.02    6.¦ 8:50.22    7.¦
    9. Dohmann Angelika          1953 D-Münster                  13:09.38,1   3:13.46,9  (2692) Foto  100      66.      7.53 ¦  4:43.24   10.¦ 7:04.36    9.¦ 9:52.15    9.¦
   10. Kronberg Carola           1955 D-Holzgerlingen            13:58.08,3   4:02.17,1  (2682) Foto  100      85.      8.22 ¦  4:43.31   11.¦ 7:18.04   10.¦10:26.09   11.¦
   11. Weissmann-Orzlowski Elvir 1954 D-Stuttgart                14:05.59,2   4:10.08,0  (2640) Foto  100      88.      8.27 ¦  4:51.22   12.¦ 7:22.53   11.¦10:25.26   10.¦
   12. Urbach Ingeborg           1953 D-Köln                     14:08.10,3   4:12.19,1  (2510) Foto  100      92.      8.28 ¦  4:57.09   13.¦ 7:32.54   12.¦10:39.25   12.¦
   13. Stadler Eufemia           1956 Zürich                     14:57.43,4   5:01.52,2  (2681) Foto  100      109.     8.58 ¦  4:40.46    9.¦ 7:43.36   14.¦11:03.59   14.¦
   14. Hotz-Wagenblatt Agnes     1957 D-Heidelberg               15:04.13,4   5:08.22,2  (2650) Foto  100      112.     9.02 ¦  5:20.47   20.¦ 8:00.12   17.¦11:23.00   15.¦
   15. Späth Barbara             1957 D-Lage                     15:27.31,9   5:31.40,7  (2656) Foto  100      117.     9.16 ¦  5:04.41   16.¦ 7:44.01   15.¦11:33.34   16.¦
   16. Jönck Marion              1953 D-Duisburg                 15:48.51,3   5:53.00,1  (2527) Foto  100      121.     9.29 ¦  5:04.36   15.¦ 7:40.44   13.¦11:03.49   13.¦
   17. Parker Sabina             1954 D-Trier                    15:50.02,3   5:54.11,1  (2665) Foto  100      122.     9.30 ¦  5:14.47   19.¦ 8:14.07   19.¦11:48.53   19.¦
   18. Donaubauer Margarete      1957 D-Ingolstadt               15:57.21,4   6:01.30,2  (2521) Foto  100      124.     9.34 ¦  5:01.52   14.¦ 7:59.30   16.¦11:35.12   17.¦
   19. Lienert-Lacher Irma       1955 Willerzell                 15:58.43,3   6:02.52,1  (2712) Foto  100      126.     9.35 ¦  5:39.42   22.¦ 8:26.00   20.¦12:02.26   20.¦
   19. Wanner Claire             1956 Zürich                     15:58.43,3   6:02.52,1  (2713) Foto  100      126.     9.35 ¦  5:39.43   23.¦ 8:26.01   21.¦12:02.26   21.¦
   21. Posse Christiane          1953 St-Maurice                 16:38.08,8   6:42.17,6  (2666) Foto  100      135.     9.58 ¦  5:41.25   24.¦ 8:33.20   23.¦12:37.39   24.¦
   22. Gerber Marianne           1954 Däniken SO                 16:46.57,2   6:51.06,0  (2551) Foto  100      138.    10.04 ¦  6:17.40   27.¦ 9:19.55   26.¦12:51.19   26.¦
   23. Steinborn Angelika        1954 D-Tamm                     16:54.29,0   6:58.37,8  (2657) Foto  100      140.    10.08 ¦  5:50.50   25.¦ 8:57.14   25.¦12:39.31   25.¦
   24. Macholl Petra             1957 D-Reinbek                  17:00.39,7   7:04.48,5  (2611) Foto  100      141.    10.12 ¦  5:14.06   18.¦ 8:01.18   18.¦11:36.30   18.¦
   25. Wagisbach Vreni           1953 Aeschi b. Spiez            17:24.45,0   7:28.53,8  (2549) Foto  100      145.    10.26 ¦  5:13.29   17.¦ 8:54.01   24.¦12:34.19   22.¦
   26. Drechsel Rita             1953 D-Marl                     17:32.11,9   7:36.20,7  (2580) Foto  100      148.    10.31 ¦  5:35.23   21.¦ 8:31.06   22.¦12:34.29   23.¦
   27. Gerber Vreny              1956 Biberist                   18:15.00,8   8:19.09,6  (2559) Foto  100      152.    10.57 ¦  5:52.31   26.¦ 9:30.51   27.¦13:57.31   27.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.