Büttenberglauf Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Büttenberglauf Herren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Idris Mohannad Salem      1988 QAT-Doha                      51.33,2       -----  (6075) Foto  B/MJ     1.       3.33 ¦ 
    2. Jobin Michel              1968 Birmenstorf AG                54.15,2      2.42,0  (6001) Foto  B/M35    1.       3.44 ¦ 
    3. Takahashi Toshiyuki       1969 Bern                          56.27,2      4.54,0  (6044) Foto  B/M35    2.       3.53 ¦ 
    4. Pulfer Rolf               1985 St. Moritz                    56.38,2      5.05,0  (6071) Foto  B/M20    1.       3.54 ¦ 
    5. Zeller Martin             1966 Studen BE                     59.16,0      7.42,8  (6035) Foto  B/M40    1.       4.05 ¦ 
    6. Mahon François            1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.46,6      9.13,4  (6085) Foto  B/M30    1.       4.11 ¦ 
    7. Hirtz Christian           1966 Genève                      1:01.39,2     10.06,0  (6015) Foto  B/M40    2.       4.15 ¦ 
    8. Hungerbühler Bruno        1975 Bern                        1:01.49,4     10.16,2  (6017) Foto  B/M30    2.       4.15 ¦ 
    9. Coendoz Guy-Louis         1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.35,2     11.02,0  (6062) Foto  B/M40    3.       4.18 ¦ 
   10. Rummel Gilles             1969 Fribourg                    1:02.41,8     11.08,6  (6030) Foto  B/M35    3.       4.19 ¦ 
   11. Conceprio Fabio           1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.42,8     11.09,6  (6081) Foto  B/M30    3.       4.19 ¦ 
   12. Gerber Henri              1946 Delémont                    1:03.20,5     11.47,3  (6077) Foto  B/M60    1.       4.22 ¦ 
   13. Lindner Willi             1947 Riedholz                    1:03.31,3     11.58,1  (6074) Foto  B/M60    2.       4.22 ¦ 
   14. Graf Rolf                 1960 Untersiggenthal             1:03.35,2     12.02,0  (6069) Foto  B/M45    1.       4.23 ¦ 
   15. Etter Heinz               1953 Bischofszell                1:04.51,3     13.18,1  (6079) Foto  B/M50    1.       4.28 ¦ 
   16. Shabani Muhamer           1959 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.04,7     13.31,5  (6057) Foto  B/M45    2.       4.29 ¦ 
   17. Jutzi Ulrich              1965 Wabern                      1:05.15,6     13.42,4  (6020) Foto  B/M40    4.       4.30 ¦ 
   18. Tillmann Theodor          1963 Niederried b. Kallnach      1:05.51,0     14.17,8  (6082) Foto  B/M40    5.       4.32 ¦ 
   19. Blaser Daniel             1963 Lyss                        1:06.00,8     14.27,6  (6047) Foto  B/M40    6.       4.33 ¦ 
   20. Viette Olivier            1969 Chêne-Bourg                 1:06.37,6     15.04,4  (6034) Foto  B/M35    4.       4.35 ¦ 
   21. Froidevaux Pierre-André   1947 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:07.16,9     15.43,7  (6083) Foto  B/M60    3.       4.38 ¦ 
   22. Pfeuti Urs                1970 Ittigen                     1:07.33,6     16.00,4  (6026) Foto  B/M35    5.       4.39 ¦ 
   23. Hess Werner               1958 Koppigen                    1:08.20,7     16.47,5  (6014) Foto  B/M45    3.       4.42 ¦ 
   24. Halaba Miroslaw           1950 Lyss                        1:09.39,1     18.05,9  (6012) Foto  B/M55    1.       4.48 ¦ 
   25. Kocher Konrad             1960 Port                        1:11.16,6     19.43,4  (6076) Foto  B/M45    4.       4.54 ¦ 
   26. Reber Hans                1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.18,5     20.45,3  (6028) Foto  B/M30    4.       4.59 ¦ 
   27. Zigerli Gabriel           1989 Bern                        1:13.06,3     21.33,1  (6067) Foto  B/MJ     2.       5.02 ¦ 
   28. Lerch Hans                1964 Port                        1:13.22,8     21.49,6  (6064) Foto  B/M40    7.       5.03 ¦ 
   29. Krähenbühl Beat           1949 Gerolfingen                 1:13.29,4     21.56,2  (6058) Foto  B/M55    2.       5.04 ¦ 
   30. Wirz Sébastien            1979 Genolier                    1:13.30,4     21.57,2  (6070) Foto  B/M20    2.       5.04 ¦ 
   31. Jacomet Roman             1971 Riehen                      1:13.57,0     22.23,8  (6018) Foto  B/M35    6.       5.06 ¦ 
   32. Béguelin Peter            1956 Orpund                      1:14.33,6     23.00,4  (6043) Foto  B/M50    2.       5.08 ¦ 
   33. Chèvre Jean-François      1947 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.28,9     23.55,7  (6038) Foto  B/M60    4.       5.12 ¦ 
   34. Zigerli Benjamin          1986 Bern                        1:15.31,0     23.57,8  (6056) Foto  B/M20    3.       5.12 ¦ 
   35. Henauer Kurt              1957 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.50,1     24.16,9  (6054) Foto  B/M50    3.       5.13 ¦ 
   36. Reinhart Thomas           1969 Biezwil                     1:16.01,7     24.28,5  (6055) Foto  B/M35    7.       5.14 ¦ 
   37. Herren Stephane           1965 Le Landeron                 1:16.36,0     25.02,8  (6013) Foto  B/M40    8.       5.16 ¦ 
   38. Frély Jean-Claude         1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.56,6     25.23,4  (6066) Foto  B/M50    4.       5.18 ¦ 
   39. Wäber René                1959 Schmitten FR                1:18.42,9     27.09,7  (6072) Foto  B/M45    5.       5.25 ¦ 
   40. Oberle Thomas             1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.55,2     27.22,0  (6024) Foto  B/M45    6.       5.26 ¦ 
   41. Stoll Daniel              1961 Evilard                     1:18.57,7     27.24,5  (6063) Foto  B/M45    7.       5.26 ¦ 
   42. Schiess Alfred            1967 Jegenstorf                  1:19.48,8     28.15,6  (6031) Foto  B/M40    9.       5.30 ¦ 
   43. Rüegg Martin              1966 Grenchen                    1:20.00,7     28.27,5  (6029) Foto  B/M40    10.      5.31 ¦ 
   44. Gabathuler Heinrich       1943 Allschwil                   1:21.18,4     29.45,2  (6068) Foto  B/M60    5.       5.36 ¦ 
   45. Fischer Alfred            1955 Brienz BE                   1:21.39,5     30.06,3  (6080) Foto  B/M50    5.       5.37 ¦ 
   46. Godel Ludovick            1983 Tavannes                    1:22.19,8     30.46,6  (6011) Foto  B/M20    4.       5.40 ¦ 
   47. Montavon Gerard           1953 Courroux                    1:22.44,6     31.11,4  (6078) Foto  B/M50    6.       5.42 ¦ 
   48. Aubry Patrick             1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.54,7     31.21,5  (6002) Foto  B/M35    8.       5.43 ¦ 
   49. Geiger Urs                1940 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:23.08,8     31.35,6  (6008) Foto  B/M65    1.       5.44 ¦ 
   50. Zwahlen Robert            1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.21,1     31.47,9  (6053) Foto  B/M55    3.       5.44 ¦ 
   51. Weilenmann Kaspar         1966 Kehrsatz                    1:23.29,9     31.56,7  (6052) Foto  B/M40    11.      5.45 ¦ 
   52. Bugnon Philippe           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.05,4     33.32,2  (6004) Foto  B/M35    9.       5.52 ¦ 
   53. Escribano Vicente         1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.12,6     33.39,4  (6005) Foto  B/M60    6.       5.52 ¦ 
   54. Pfäffli Christian         1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.54,8     34.21,6  (6084) Foto  B/M45    8.       5.55 ¦ 
   55. Binggeli Fritz            1956 Meinisberg                  1:27.30,3     35.57,1  (6003) Foto  B/M50    7.       6.02 ¦ 
   56. Riechsteiner Rolf         1972 Bern                        1:27.55,7     36.22,5  (6040) Foto  B/M35    10.      6.03 ¦ 
   57. Burri Hans-Peter          1936 Port                        1:28.38,7     37.05,5  (6065) Foto  B/M70    1.       6.06 ¦ 
   58. Nguyen Mien               1981 Nidau                       1:29.08,5     37.35,3  (6050) Foto  B/M20    5.       6.08 ¦ 
   59. Joder Martin              1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.54,0     40.20,8  (6019) Foto  B/M20    6.       6.20 ¦ 
   60. Stegeman Gerard J.        1938 Büren an der Aare           1:33.13,2     41.40,0  (6073) Foto  B/M65    2.       6.25 ¦ 
   61. Kuhn Mischa               1982 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.42,2     43.09,0  (6021) Foto  B/M20    7.       6.31 ¦ 
   62. Gauer Friedel             1944 D-Ludwigshafen              1:34.46,0     43.12,8  (6007) Foto  B/M60    7.       6.32 ¦ 
   63. Hoffmann Dietmar          1943 D-Ludwigshafen              1:38.20,6     46.47,4  (6016) Foto  B/M60    8.       6.46 ¦ 
   64. Martin Mike               1991 Hagneck                     1:41.03,1     49.29,9  (6039) Foto  B/MJ     3.       6.58 ¦ 
   65. Kläsi Hans-Ulrich         1949 Grünenmatt                  1:41.42,3     50.09,1  (6048) Foto  B/M55    4.       7.00 ¦ 
   66. Schaffter Patrice         1977 Port                        1:42.31,8     50.58,6  (6051) Foto  B/M30    5.       7.04 ¦ 
   67. Wiatr Slawomir            1973 PL-Olesnica                 1:42.50,3     51.17,1  (6032) Foto  B/M30    6.       7.05 ¦ 
   68. Küng Paul                 1940 Baar                        1:50.26,7     58.53,5  (6022) Foto  B/M65    3.       7.37 ¦ 
   69. Lüthi Robert              1969 Crémines                    1:52.26,6   1:00.53,4  (6059) Foto  B/M35    11.      7.45 ¦ 
   70. Vonlanthen Pierre         1953 La Corbaz                   1:52.26,7   1:00.53,5  (6060) Foto  B/M50    8.       7.45 ¦ 
   71. Gfeller Max               1946 Rüttenen                    2:02.50,1   1:11.16,9  (6010) Foto  B/M60    9.       8.28 ¦ 
   72. Gfeller Heinz             1950 Rüttenen                    2:07.09,8   1:15.36,6  (6009) Foto  B/M55    5.       8.46 ¦ 
   73. Petersen Friedrich        1927 D-Hamburg                   2:17.45,4   1:26.12,2  (6025) Foto  B/M80    1.       9.30 ¦ 
   74. Probst Alois              1937 Zürich                      2:43.30,1   1:51.56,9  (6027) Foto  B/M70    2.      11.16 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.