1/2-Marathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - 1/2-Marathon Herren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Martin           1970 Schötz                      1:17.14,6       -----  (5338) Foto  H/M35    1.       3.39 ¦ 
    2. Böhler Andreas            1973 Rheinfelden                 1:18.47,3      1.32,7  (5004) Foto  H/M30    1.       3.44 ¦ 
    3. Huber Max                 1962 Altdorf UR                  1:20.59,2      3.44,6  (5309) Foto  H/M45    1.       3.50 ¦ 
    4. Curti Reto                1972 Muri AG                     1:21.22,4      4.07,8  (5319) Foto  H/M35    2.       3.51 ¦ 
    5. Nydegger Damien           1979 Delémont                    1:21.29,7      4.15,1  (5140) Foto  H/M20    1.       3.51 ¦ 
    6. Eggerschwiler Jürg        1964 Stans                       1:23.18,3      6.03,7  (5322) Foto  H/M40    1.       3.56 ¦ 
    7. von Felten Luca           1988 Zürich                      1:25.16,9      8.02,3  (5164) Foto  H/MJ     1.       4.02 ¦ 
    8. Eggenschwiler Denis       1979 Solothurn                   1:25.21,8      8.07,2  (5153) Foto  H/M20    2.       4.02 ¦ 
    9. Hirt Edi                  1967 Hünibach                    1:26.07,0      8.52,4  (5214) Foto  H/M40    2.       4.04 ¦ 
   10. Niederhauser Reto         1972 Bettlach                    1:26.16,6      9.02,0  (5082) Foto  H/M35    3.       4.05 ¦ 
   11. Bachmann Beat             1978 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:26.19,8      9.05,2  (5149) Foto  H/M20    3.       4.05 ¦ 
   12. Busies Heiko              1976 Allschwil                   1:26.58,6      9.44,0  (5022) Foto  H/M30    2.       4.07 ¦ 
   13. Oggier Bruno              1972 Lalden                      1:27.26,4     10.11,8  (5003) Foto  H/M35    4.       4.08 ¦ 
   14. Ruiz Manuel               1971 Allschwil                   1:27.28,9     10.14,3  (5311) Foto  H/M35    5.       4.08 ¦ 
   15. Krug Florian              1970 Zürich                      1:27.51,2     10.36,6  (5059) Foto  H/M35    6.       4.09 ¦ 
   16. Lanz Hans Christian       1960 Cornaux NE                  1:28.40,5     11.25,9  (5183) Foto  H/M45    2.       4.12 ¦ 
   17. Marcacci Gianrico         1950 Isone                       1:29.17,7     12.03,1  (5237) Foto  H/M55    1.       4.13 ¦ 
   18. Rihs Adrian               1982 Meinisberg                  1:30.17,7     13.03,1  (5323) Foto  H/M20    4.       4.16 ¦ 
   19. Schumacher Erich          1972 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:31.12,6     13.58,0  (5207) Foto  H/M35    7.       4.19 ¦ 
   20. Melchiorre Mario          1960 Bellinzona                  1:32.02,7     14.48,1  (5238) Foto  H/M45    3.       4.21 ¦ 
   21. Somville Jean-Jacques     1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.24,1     15.09,5  (5324) Foto  H/M45    4.       4.22 ¦ 
   22. Nyfeler Marco             1983 Dotzigen                    1:34.31,8     17.17,2  (5085) Foto  H/M20    5.       4.28 ¦ 
   23. Fluri Toni                1951 Oensingen                   1:34.37,1     17.22,5  (5318) Foto  H/M55    2.       4.29 ¦ 
   24. Scheurer Rene             1977 Aarberg                     1:35.13,9     17.59,3  (5198) Foto  H/M30    3.       4.30 ¦ 
   25. De Flaviis Gianni         1969 Kriens                      1:35.40,6     18.26,0  (5226) Foto  H/M35    8.       4.32 ¦ 
   26. Wyss Martin               1949 Oekingen                    1:36.10,0     18.55,4  (5340) Foto  H/M55    3.       4.33 ¦ 
   27. Meyer Florian             1986 Basel                       1:37.10,7     19.56,1  (5076) Foto  H/M20    6.       4.36 ¦ 
   28. Pfister Dominique         1968 Basel                       1:37.25,0     20.10,4  (5191) Foto  H/M35    9.       4.37 ¦ 
   29. Zürcher Frédéric          1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.04,1     20.49,5  (5148) Foto  H/M35    10.      4.38 ¦ 
   30. Togni Eros                1967 Camorino                    1:38.13,5     20.58,9  (5111) Foto  H/M40    3.       4.39 ¦ 
   31. Schuler Paul              1962 Zürich                      1:38.14,3     20.59,7  (5306) Foto  H/M45    5.       4.39 ¦ 
   32. Tessitore François        1965 Corcelles NE                1:38.37,6     21.23,0  (5251) Foto  H/M40    4.       4.40 ¦ 
   33. Fries Jörg                1968 Liestal                     1:38.40,7     21.26,1  (5325) Foto  H/M35    11.      4.40 ¦ 
   34. Bitterli Roger            1968 Feldbrunnen                 1:38.51,8     21.37,2  (5017) Foto  H/M35    12.      4.41 ¦ 
   35. Allemann Christoph        1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.53,8     22.39,2  (5308) Foto  H/M35    13.      4.44 ¦ 
   36. Machivenyka Ticha         1969 Bern                        1:40.19,3     23.04,7  (5307) Foto  H/M35    14.      4.45 ¦ 
   37. Meyer Philipp             1981 Allschwil                   1:40.53,2     23.38,6  (5327) Foto  H/M20    7.       4.46 ¦ 
   38. Engel Christoph           1961 Büetigen                    1:40.58,3     23.43,7  (5172) Foto  H/M45    6.       4.47 ¦ 
   39. Waeber Hanspeter          1972 Tentlingen                  1:41.00,0     23.45,4  (5165) Foto  H/M35    15.      4.47 ¦ 
   40. Grolimund Jean Pierre     1959 Courchapoix                 1:42.11,9     24.57,3  (5132) Foto  H/M45    7.       4.50 ¦ 
   41. Bickel Stephan            1962 Pieterlen                   1:42.32,0     25.17,4  (5337) Foto  H/M45    8.       4.51 ¦ 
   42. Bencheikh Mamoun          1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.33,1     25.18,5  (5125) Foto  H/M40    5.       4.51 ¦ 
   43. Stöckli Gabriel           1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.45,6     25.31,0  (5107) Foto  H/M20    8.       4.52 ¦ 
   44. Rieder Georg              1960 Steffisburg                 1:42.59,9     25.45,3  (5160) Foto  H/M45    9.       4.52 ¦ 
   45. Schwab Werner             1956 Arch                        1:43.11,9     25.57,3  (5320) Foto  H/M50    1.       4.53 ¦ 
   46. Fischer Andreas           1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.52,0     26.37,4  (5301) Foto  H/M35    16.      4.55 ¦ 
   47. Wenger Oliver             1974 Genève                      1:43.53,8     26.39,2  (5202) Foto  H/M30    4.       4.55 ¦ 
   48. Zahnd Werner              1958 Erlach                      1:44.35,5     27.20,9  (5119) Foto  H/M45    10.      4.57 ¦ 
   49. Zbinden Pascal            1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:44.54,8     27.40,2  (5225) Foto  H/M40    6.       4.58 ¦ 
   50. Hutter Markus             1984 Altstätten SG               1:45.13,6     27.59,0  (5334) Foto  H/M20    9.       4.59 ¦ 
   51. Wymann Martin             1963 Heimberg                    1:45.27,7     28.13,1  (5247) Foto  H/M40    7.       4.59 ¦ 
   52. Boenzli Marc              1963 Flüh                        1:45.34,5     28.19,9  (5250) Foto  H/M40    8.       5.00 ¦ 
   53. Scholz Tino               1969 Langendorf                  1:45.54,8     28.40,2  (5199) Foto  H/M35    17.      5.01 ¦ 
   54. Anker Alfred              1958 Lüscherz                    1:45.57,0     28.42,4  (5330) Foto  H/M45    11.      5.01 ¦ 
   55. Tschachtli Juerg          1975 Kerzers                     1:46.07,3     28.52,7  (5220) Foto  H/M30    5.       5.01 ¦ 
   56. von Mandach Conrad        1968 Bern                        1:46.07,7     28.53,1  (5224) Foto  H/M35    18.      5.01 ¦ 
   57. Zingg Adrien              1970 Safnern                     1:46.10,3     28.55,7  (5121) Foto  H/M35    19.      5.01 ¦ 
   58. Schluep Johannes          1966 Lüterkofen                  1:46.27,5     29.12,9  (5278) Foto  H/M40    9.       5.02 ¦ 
   59. Wüthrich Rick             1975 Recherswil                  1:46.39,0     29.24,4  (5336) Foto  H/M30    6.       5.03 ¦ 
   60. Leu Olivier               1973 Loveresse                   1:46.40,8     29.26,2  (5184) Foto  H/M30    7.       5.03 ¦ 
   61. Mischler Daniel           1961 Orpund                      1:46.45,1     29.30,5  (5305) Foto  H/M45    12.      5.03 ¦ 
   62. Bühler Steffen            1984 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.56,7     30.42,1  (5328) Foto  H/M20    10.      5.06 ¦ 
   63. Gygax Martin              1953 Bern                        1:47.58,8     30.44,2  (5177) Foto  H/M50    2.       5.07 ¦ 
   64. Hozjan Josef              1970 Reiden                      1:48.02,2     30.47,6  (5315) Foto  H/M35    20.      5.07 ¦ 
   65. Jungi Richard             1967 Orpund                      1:48.17,8     31.03,2  (5053) Foto  H/M40    10.      5.07 ¦ 
   66. Kröni Simon               1981 Olten                       1:48.26,7     31.12,1  (5058) Foto  H/M20    11.      5.08 ¦ 
   67. Pasquinelli Claudio       1957 Bern                        1:49.09,0     31.54,4  (5326) Foto  H/M50    3.       5.10 ¦ 
   68. Messner Rolf              1946 Vinelz                      1:49.12,3     31.57,7  (5329) Foto  H/M60    1.       5.10 ¦ 
   69. Dedecke Thorsten          1965 Muhen                       1:49.27,9     32.13,3  (5024) Foto  H/M40    11.      5.11 ¦ 
   70. Sahli Hannes              1943 Hinterkappelen              1:50.25,5     33.10,9  (5196) Foto  H/M60    2.       5.14 ¦ 
   71. Hubschmid Roger           1952 Ostermundigen               1:50.30,5     33.15,9  (5049) Foto  H/M55    4.       5.14 ¦ 
   72. Palmiere Christian        1972 Bellevue                    1:50.43,1     33.28,5  (5086) Foto  H/M35    21.      5.14 ¦ 
   73. Schneider Max             1958 Aesch BL                    1:50.57,4     33.42,8  (5098) Foto  H/M45    13.      5.15 ¦ 
   74. Albrecht Urs              1962 Cordast                     1:50.57,7     33.43,1  (5168) Foto  H/M45    14.      5.15 ¦ 
   75. Junker Horst              1959 Boll                        1:51.25,4     34.10,8  (5054) Foto  H/M45    15.      5.16 ¦ 
   76. Flury Thomas              1961 Ipsach                      1:52.00,6     34.46,0  (5335) Foto  H/M45    16.      5.18 ¦ 
   77. Ortkemper Frank           1972 Leukerbad                   1:52.16,4     35.01,8  (5189) Foto  H/M35    22.      5.19 ¦ 
   78. Streit Peter              1975 Ostermundigen               1:52.56,8     35.42,2  (5146) Foto  H/M30    8.       5.21 ¦ 
   79. Hintsch Thorsten          1973 D-Fellbach                  1:53.21,5     36.06,9  (5302) Foto  H/M30    9.       5.22 ¦ 
   80. Schmuki Mario             1966 Derendingen                 1:53.37,6     36.23,0  (5331) Foto  H/M40    12.      5.23 ¦ 
   81. Bourquin Normand          1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.11,7     36.57,1  (5239) Foto  H/M50    4.       5.24 ¦ 
   82. Witschi Giorgio           1960 Boll                        1:54.21,3     37.06,7  (5221) Foto  H/M45    17.      5.25 ¦ 
   83. Merz Markus               1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.22,7     37.08,1  (5073) Foto  H/M40    13.      5.25 ¦ 
   84. Wyss Peter                1957 Mörigen                     1:54.23,8     37.09,2  (5263) Foto  H/M50    5.       5.25 ¦ 
   85. Handschin Lucas           1986 Turgi                       1:54.39,1     37.24,5  (5044) Foto  H/M20    12.      5.26 ¦ 
   86. Lanz Gavin                1985 Umiken                      1:54.39,4     37.24,8  (5062) Foto  H/M20    13.      5.26 ¦ 
   87. Jentzen Reinhold          1942 Basel                       1:54.49,5     37.34,9  (5155) Foto  H/M65    1.       5.26 ¦ 
   88. Huser Urs                 1962 Niederbipp                  1:54.50,3     37.35,7  (5133) Foto  H/M45    18.      5.26 ¦ 
   89. Wespi Thomas              1958 Bern                        1:54.53,9     37.39,3  (5115) Foto  H/M45    19.      5.26 ¦ 
   90. Schneider Jacques         1968 Olten                       1:55.05,5     37.50,9  (5161) Foto  H/M35    23.      5.27 ¦ 
   91. von Felten Daniel         1960 Zürich                      1:55.11,0     37.56,4  (5163) Foto  H/M45    20.      5.27 ¦ 
   92. Michel Werner             1949 Stallikon                   1:55.26,4     38.11,8  (5138) Foto  H/M55    5.       5.28 ¦ 
   93. Peter Christian           1984 Gontenschwil                1:55.47,6     38.33,0  (5190) Foto  H/M20    14.      5.29 ¦ 
   94. Brauen Reto               1983 Pieterlen                   1:55.56,6     38.42,0  (5170) Foto  H/M20    15.      5.29 ¦ 
   95. Burda Franz               1941 D-Weil am Rhein             1:57.01,5     39.46,9  (5021) Foto  H/M65    2.       5.32 ¦ 
   96. Notter Beat               1958 Bern                        1:57.30,9     40.16,3  (5139) Foto  H/M45    21.      5.34 ¦ 
   97. Luethi David              1979 Unterkulm                   1:57.31,1     40.16,5  (5332) Foto  H/M20    16.      5.34 ¦ 
   98. Morrison Mike             1970 D-Leipzig                   1:58.07,3     40.52,7  (5080) Foto  H/M35    24.      5.35 ¦ 
   99. Kuhn Dominik              1970 Bern                        1:58.23,9     41.09,3  (5060) Foto  H/M35    25.      5.36 ¦ 
  100. Niggli Jean-Pierre        1958 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:58.51,4     41.36,8  (5083) Foto  H/M45    22.      5.37 ¦ 
  101. von Kuerten Thomas        1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:58.53,7     41.39,1  (5312) Foto  H/M40    14.      5.38 ¦ 
  102. Fey Bernd                 1964 D-Denzlingen                1:58.54,0     41.39,4  (5031) Foto  H/M40    15.      5.38 ¦ 
  103. Mäder Hans-Peter          1954 Bern                        1:59.30,5     42.15,9  (5136) Foto  H/M50    6.       5.39 ¦ 
  104. Koeppel Hans-Jörg         1968 St-Imier                    1:59.45,0     42.30,4  (5303) Foto  H/M35    26.      5.40 ¦ 
  105. Schwarb Christophe        1965 Neuchâtel                   1:59.48,9     42.34,3  (5102) Foto  H/M40    16.      5.40 ¦ 
  106. Hochstrasser Theo         1949 Egliswil                    1:59.50,1     42.35,5  (5047) Foto  H/M55    6.       5.40 ¦ 
  107. Meier Hanspeter           1952 Bern                        2:00.06,5     42.51,9  (5072) Foto  H/M55    7.       5.41 ¦ 
  108. Giandomenico Francesco    1963 Zürich                      2:00.20,4     43.05,8  (5038) Foto  H/M40    17.      5.42 ¦ 
  109. Krattiger Moreno          1963 Ramlinsburg                 2:00.32,4     43.17,8  (5134) Foto  H/M40    18.      5.42 ¦ 
  110. Steffen Fabian            1971 Bern                        2:00.45,9     43.31,3  (5219) Foto  H/M35    27.      5.43 ¦ 
  111. Enderli Bruno             1954 Münchenbuchsee              2:01.21,1     44.06,5  (5130) Foto  H/M50    7.       5.45 ¦ 
  112. Farrelly David            1973 Nyon                        2:02.02,4     44.47,8  (5339) Foto  H/M30    10.      5.47 ¦ 
  113. Schmid Wilhelm            1952 Basel                       2:02.46,3     45.31,7  (5097) Foto  H/M55    8.       5.49 ¦ 
  114. Hofer Simone              1971 St-Imier                    2:02.48,3     45.33,7  (5814) Foto  H/M35    28.      5.49 ¦ 
  115. Kayser Stefan             1984 Zofingen                    2:03.29,1     46.14,5  (5304) Foto  H/M20    17.      5.51 ¦ 
  116. Ackermann Ueli            1957 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.00,6     46.46,0  (5266) Foto  H/M50    8.       5.52 ¦ 
  117. Buchser Thomas            1965 Kappelen                    2:04.03,1     46.48,5  (5333) Foto  H/M40    19.      5.52 ¦ 
  118. Morf Daniel               1963 Köniz                       2:04.39,1     47.24,5  (5187) Foto  H/M40    20.      5.54 ¦ 
  119. Cornut Marco              1966 La Heutte                   2:05.11,0     47.56,4  (5023) Foto  H/M40    21.      5.55 ¦ 
  120. Abt Walter                1945 Cevio                       2:05.14,9     48.00,3  (5310) Foto  H/M60    3.       5.56 ¦ 
  121. Zinniker Paul             1959 Biel/Bienne                 2:05.33,4     48.18,8  (5167) Foto  H/M45    23.      5.57 ¦ 
  122. Etter Werner              1940 Oberdorf SO                 2:05.48,2     48.33,6  (5316) Foto  H/M65    3.       5.57 ¦ 
  123. Wieser-Zahno Erich        1963 Worben                      2:06.06,4     48.51,8  (5321) Foto  H/M40    22.      5.58 ¦ 
  124. Hähni Andreas             1954 Leissigen                   2:06.20,5     49.05,9  (5180) Foto  H/M50    9.       5.59 ¦ 
  125. Ullrich Werner            1941 D-Ludwigshafen              2:06.45,2     49.30,6  (5113) Foto  H/M65    4.       6.00 ¦ 
  126. Hueber Konrad             1960 Zwingen                     2:07.05,1     49.50,5  (5050) Foto  H/M45    24.      6.01 ¦ 
  127. Riggs Keith               1957 Bern                        2:07.41,7     50.27,1  (5217) Foto  H/M50    10.      6.03 ¦ 
  128. Rütti Toni                1949 Schliern b. Köniz           2:08.52,0     51.37,4  (5313) Foto  H/M55    9.       6.06 ¦ 
  129. Butterweck Axel           1960 Mörigen                     2:09.41,9     52.27,3  (5249) Foto  H/M45    25.      6.08 ¦ 
  129. Zurbuchen Stefan          1969 Zürich                      2:09.41,9     52.27,3  (5211) Foto  H/M35    29.      6.08 ¦ 
  131. Piller Hubert             1967 Düdingen                    2:10.20,1     53.05,5  (5088) Foto  H/M40    23.      6.10 ¦ 
  132. Matter Philipp            1984 Oberentfelden               2:11.15,7     54.01,1  (5186) Foto  H/M20    18.      6.13 ¦ 
  133. Reber Matthias            1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.42,2     55.27,6  (5090) Foto  H/M35    30.      6.17 ¦ 
  134. Zidane Karim              1980 Genève                      2:12.46,2     55.31,6  (5317) Foto  H/M20    19.      6.17 ¦ 
  135. Lehmann Rudolf            1948 Zürich                      2:12.55,4     55.40,8  (5063) Foto  H/M55    10.      6.17 ¦ 
  136. Al-Khalil Hassan          1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.33,3     56.18,7  (5222) Foto  H/M35    31.      6.19 ¦ 
  137. Anliker Urs               1969 Worben                      2:13.58,5     56.43,9  (5124) Foto  H/M35    32.      6.20 ¦ 
  138. Peters Oliver             1959 Zürich                      2:14.20,6     57.06,0  (5159) Foto  H/M45    26.      6.22 ¦ 
  139. Gysin Peter               1948 Unterseen                   2:14.26,6     57.12,0  (5178) Foto  H/M55    11.      6.22 ¦ 
  140. Marty Alfred              1941 Jona                        2:20.10,5   1:02.55,9  (5255) Foto  H/M65    5.       6.38 ¦ 
  141. Javet Cédric              1965 Hauterive NE                2:20.39,8   1:03.25,2  (5052) Foto  H/M40    24.      6.39 ¦ 
  142. Herren Daniel             1963 Hagneck                     2:22.47,9   1:05.33,3  (5204) Foto  H/M40    25.      6.46 ¦ 
  143. Ullrich Paul              1946 D-Ludwigshafen              2:23.02,3   1:05.47,7  (5147) Foto  H/M60    4.       6.46 ¦ 
  144. Tosoni Dieter             1943 Aegerten                    2:23.58,5   1:06.43,9  (5112) Foto  H/M60    5.       6.49 ¦ 
  145. Lempen Hans-Peter         1944 Täuffelen                   2:32.50,1   1:15.35,5  (5064) Foto  H/M60    6.       7.14 ¦ 
  146. Dietze Markus             1959 Zug                         2:37.10,0   1:19.55,4  (5025) Foto  H/M45    27.      7.26 ¦ 
  147. Gysin Urs                 1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:56.44,7   1:39.30,1  (5179) Foto  H/M65    6.       8.22 ¦ 
  148. Pü                        1956 Zuchwil                     3:03.46,7   1:46.32,1  (5042) Foto  H/M50    11.      8.42 ¦ 
  149. Sikorski Zbigniew         1931 PL-Wroclaw                  3:59.46,2   2:42.31,6  (5104) Foto  H/M75    1.      11.21 ¦ 
  150. Stefaniak Zbigniew        1974 PL-Daszyna                  4:01.35,8   2:44.21,2  (5232) Foto  H/M30    11.     11.27 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.