Nachtmarathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Nachtmarathon Herren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Boch Michael              1981 F-Saverne                   2:45.48,0       -----  (5001) Foto  M/M20    1.       3.55 ¦ 
    2. Nef Samuel                1976 Steffisburg                 2:52.01,8      6.13,8  (5002) Foto  M/M30    1.       4.04 ¦ 
    3. Piccirillo Antonio        1966 Mollis                      2:58.22,1     12.34,1  (5296) Foto  M/M40    1.       4.13 ¦ 
    4. Ebneter Martin            1965 Affeltrangen                2:58.50,0     13.02,0  (5152) Foto  M/M40    2.       4.14 ¦ 
    5. Jlgenfritz Helmut         1963 D-Sindelfingen              3:05.23,5     19.35,5  (5262) Foto  M/M40    3.       4.23 ¦ 
    6. Wüthrich Rolf             1973 Langnau im Emmental         3:05.40,1     19.52,1  (5286) Foto  M/M30    2.       4.24 ¦ 
    7. Popovic Zavisa            1962 Nidau                       3:11.05,8     25.17,8  (5299) Foto  M/M45    1.       4.31 ¦ 
    8. Leu Jonathan              1985 Dachsen                     3:11.40,8     25.52,8  (5065) Foto  M/M20    2.       4.32 ¦ 
    9. Piguet Florian            1981 Biel/Bienne                 3:13.31,1     27.43,1  (5087) Foto  M/M20    3.       4.35 ¦ 
   10. Isenegger Beat            1966 Zürich                      3:15.00,4     29.12,4  (5265) Foto  M/M40    4.       4.37 ¦ 
   11. Schwaller Pascal          1974 Giffers                     3:17.10,1     31.22,1  (5101) Foto  M/M30    3.       4.40 ¦ 
   12. Börsig Volker             1969 D-Konstanz                  3:17.25,8     31.37,8  (5212) Foto  M/M35    1.       4.40 ¦ 
   13. Grossen Rudolf            1960 Steffisburg                 3:17.59,8     32.11,8  (5040) Foto  M/M45    2.       4.41 ¦ 
   14. Ajonkeu Albert            1975 Neuchâtel                   3:22.34,3     36.46,3  (5012) Foto  M/M30    4.       4.48 ¦ 
   15. Jost Thomas               1962 Zürich                      3:22.53,8     37.05,8  (5257) Foto  M/M45    3.       4.48 ¦ 
   16. Hugi Rolf                 1962 Lyss                        3:28.19,7     42.31,7  (5243) Foto  M/M45    4.       4.56 ¦ 
   17. Spring Peter              1970 Schangnau                   3:30.52,7     45.04,7  (5208) Foto  M/M35    2.       4.59 ¦ 
   18. Porchet Patrik            1970 Bulle                       3:31.02,9     45.14,9  (5192) Foto  M/M35    3.       5.00 ¦ 
   19. Ackeret Peter             1957 Detingen                    3:31.18,0     45.30,0  (5011) Foto  M/M50    1.       5.00 ¦ 
   20. Roggli Roger              1970 Ostermundigen               3:32.08,0     46.20,0  (5194) Foto  M/M35    4.       5.01 ¦ 
   21. Giesser Tobias            1980 Muttenz                     3:33.33,8     47.45,8  (5280) Foto  M/M20    4.       5.03 ¦ 
   22. Pink Günter               1953 D-Völklingen                3:35.26,9     49.38,9  (5089) Foto  M/M50    2.       5.06 ¦ 
   23. Stutz Klaus               1954 D-Völklingen                3:35.27,3     49.39,3  (5284) Foto  M/M50    3.       5.06 ¦ 
   24. Dietrich Ueli             1953 Wohlen b. Bern              3:35.50,5     50.02,5  (5213) Foto  M/M50    4.       5.06 ¦ 
   25. Dahlem Pascal             1967 F-Gerstheim                 3:36.08,8     50.20,8  (5151) Foto  M/M40    5.       5.07 ¦ 
   26. Brönnimann Peter          1968 Meinisberg                  3:38.44,5     52.56,5  (5020) Foto  M/M35    5.       5.11 ¦ 
   27. Eggimann Peter            1948 Ipsach                      3:38.50,9     53.02,9  (5244) Foto  M/M55    1.       5.11 ¦ 
   28. Weibel Beat               1976 Gerlafingen                 3:39.00,4     53.12,4  (5227) Foto  M/M30    5.       5.11 ¦ 
   29. Eschenmoser Andreas       1966 Biel/Bienne                 3:40.16,3     54.28,3  (5248) Foto  M/M40    6.       5.13 ¦ 
   30. Wicki Josef               1954 Schüpfheim                  3:43.20,6     57.32,6  (5116) Foto  M/M50    5.       5.17 ¦ 
   31. Zbinden Marius            1950 St. Ursen                   3:43.29,1     57.41,1  (5120) Foto  M/M55    2.       5.17 ¦ 
   32. Sciboz David              1973 Léchelles                   3:43.42,8     57.54,8  (5093) Foto  M/M30    6.       5.18 ¦ 
   33. Bürgi Erich               1964 Aarberg                     3:45.33,6     59.45,6  (5291) Foto  M/M40    7.       5.20 ¦ 
   34. Stampfer Hartmann         1960 I-Vols Am Schlern (BZ)      3:45.54,6   1:00.06,6  (5162) Foto  M/M45    5.       5.21 ¦ 
   35. Amport Peter              1961 Biel/Bienne                 3:45.55,2   1:00.07,2  (5203) Foto  M/M45    6.       5.21 ¦ 
   36. Cina Alfons               1965 Hinterkappelen              3:46.27,7   1:00.39,7  (5288) Foto  M/M40    8.       5.22 ¦ 
   37. Guggisberg Beat           1961 Untersiggenthal             3:46.31,5   1:00.43,5  (5274) Foto  M/M45    7.       5.22 ¦ 
   38. Heiliger Stephan          1967 Turgi                       3:46.34,0   1:00.46,0  (5273) Foto  M/M40    9.       5.22 ¦ 
   39. Tüscher Markus            1989 Kallnach                    3:47.47,7   1:01.59,7  (5277) Foto  M/MJ     1.       5.23 ¦ 
   40. Betschart Tobias          1984 Luzern                      3:48.16,2   1:02.28,2  (5150) Foto  M/M20    5.       5.24 ¦ 
   41. Lehner Markus             1959 Bellmund                    3:48.20,7   1:02.32,7  (5229) Foto  M/M45    8.       5.24 ¦ 
   42. Sciboz Patrick            1976 Rechthalten                 3:48.37,7   1:02.49,7  (5103) Foto  M/M30    7.       5.25 ¦ 
   43. Sigrist Christophe        1957 Orpund                      3:50.09,9   1:04.21,9  (5231) Foto  M/M50    6.       5.27 ¦ 
   44. Guisolan Alain            1949 Meyrin                      3:54.28,7   1:08.40,7  (5256) Foto  M/M55    3.       5.33 ¦ 
   45. Maurer Urs                1955 Ried b. Kerzers             3:54.52,9   1:09.04,9  (5290) Foto  M/M50    7.       5.33 ¦ 
   46. Monnier Christophe        1966 F-Bavillers                 3:55.40,2   1:09.52,2  (5079) Foto  M/M40    10.      5.35 ¦ 
   47. Martin Peter              1961 Rüttenen                    3:55.41,8   1:09.53,8  (5228) Foto  M/M45    9.       5.35 ¦ 
   48. Fillinger Urs             1968 D-Konstanz                  3:55.57,7   1:10.09,7  (5032) Foto  M/M35    6.       5.35 ¦ 
   49. Bonalumi Massimo          1964 I-Rho (MI)                  3:56.00,3   1:10.12,3  (5019) Foto  M/M40    11.      5.35 ¦ 
   50. Scholz Axel               1961 GB-Nottingham NG12 4AQ      3:56.12,5   1:10.24,5  (5100) Foto  M/M45    10.      5.35 ¦ 
   51. Isch Thomas               1990 Aetigkofen                  3:57.12,3   1:11.24,3  (5051) Foto  M/MJ     2.       5.37 ¦ 
   52. Wegmüller Marc            1976 Münsingen                   3:57.19,1   1:11.31,1  (5298) Foto  M/M30    8.       5.37 ¦ 
   53. Bettinelli Miro           1955 I-Cerchiate (MI)            3:57.25,6   1:11.37,6  (5015) Foto  M/M50    8.       5.37 ¦ 
   54. Christen Oliver           1983 Biel/Bienne                 3:57.57,0   1:12.09,0  (5259) Foto  M/M20    6.       5.38 ¦ 
   55. Löffler Josef             1970 Wengi b. Büren              3:58.54,6   1:13.06,6  (5067) Foto  M/M35    7.       5.39 ¦ 
   56. Taverriti Tito Paolo Simo 1963 I-Settimo Milanese (MI)     3:59.54,0   1:14.06,0  (5110) Foto  M/M40    12.      5.41 ¦ 
   57. Buchmann Reto             1977 Langenthal                  4:00.30,1   1:14.42,1  (5293) Foto  M/M30    9.       5.41 ¦ 
   58. Yildiz M-Ali              1963 Pratteln                    4:00.34,5   1:14.46,5  (5118) Foto  M/M40    13.      5.42 ¦ 
   59. Herter Matthias           1974 Ittigen                     4:01.19,5   1:15.31,5  (5292) Foto  M/M30    10.      5.43 ¦ 
   60. Ramseier Roland           1977 Bern                        4:01.20,0   1:15.32,0  (5294) Foto  M/M30    11.      5.43 ¦ 
   61. Vaucher Philippe          1964 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:01.38,9   1:15.50,9  (5268) Foto  M/M40    14.      5.43 ¦ 
   62. Marletaz Blaise Vincent   1958 Lausanne                    4:03.26,7   1:17.38,7  (5185) Foto  M/M45    11.      5.46 ¦ 
   63. Berger Stefan             1972 Thun                        4:04.08,4   1:18.20,4  (5126) Foto  M/M35    8.       5.47 ¦ 
   64. von Elm Erik              1969 Hinterkappelen              4:05.42,7   1:19.54,7  (5287) Foto  M/M35    9.       5.49 ¦ 
   65. Gander Peter              1965 Gerolfingen                 4:06.00,7   1:20.12,7  (5174) Foto  M/M40    15.      5.49 ¦ 
   66. Kämpf Kurt                1958 Koblenz                     4:06.07,9   1:20.19,9  (5156) Foto  M/M45    12.      5.49 ¦ 
   67. Linder Michel             1971 Biel/Bienne                 4:07.53,1   1:22.05,1  (5066) Foto  M/M35    10.      5.52 ¦ 
   68. Fesli Mehmet              1950 Pratteln                    4:08.36,6   1:22.48,6  (5030) Foto  M/M55    4.       5.53 ¦ 
   69. Hunziker Bruno            1977 Gerolfingen                 4:08.41,8   1:22.53,8  (5205) Foto  M/M30    12.      5.53 ¦ 
   70. De Toffol Rino            1951 Frauenfeld                  4:09.14,4   1:23.26,4  (5171) Foto  M/M55    5.       5.54 ¦ 
   71. Tanner Werner             1950 Bubendorf                   4:09.55,4   1:24.07,4  (5109) Foto  M/M55    6.       5.55 ¦ 
   72. De Giorgi Giuseppe        1957 D-Mettlach                  4:10.14,4   1:24.26,4  (5269) Foto  M/M50    9.       5.55 ¦ 
   73. Mocker Frantisek          1958 CZ-Cecka Lipa               4:11.42,5   1:25.54,5  (5158) Foto  M/M45    13.      5.57 ¦ 
   74. Blum Bernhard             1979 Bern                        4:13.26,2   1:27.38,2  (5018) Foto  M/M20    7.       6.00 ¦ 
   75. Lösle Christian           1965 D-Weil am Rhein             4:14.25,5   1:28.37,5  (5283) Foto  M/M40    16.      6.01 ¦ 
   76. Steinegger Marc           1978 Horgen                      4:15.19,3   1:29.31,3  (5235) Foto  M/M20    8.       6.03 ¦ 
   77. Schütz Oliver             1975 Bern                        4:15.23,3   1:29.35,3  (5281) Foto  M/M30    13.      6.03 ¦ 
   78. Ruch Stephan              1976 Messen                      4:15.23,8   1:29.35,8  (5282) Foto  M/M30    14.      6.03 ¦ 
   79. Justen Rainer             1961 D-Altdorf                   4:15.26,3   1:29.38,3  (5261) Foto  M/M45    14.      6.03 ¦ 
   80. Badertscher Samuel        1971 Arni-Islisberg              4:16.05,0   1:30.17,0  (5289) Foto  M/M35    11.      6.04 ¦ 
   81. Frisch Christian          1976 Bern                        4:16.53,4   1:31.05,4  (5034) Foto  M/M30    15.      6.05 ¦ 
   82. Henggi Thomas             1973 Biel/Bienne                 4:17.46,4   1:31.58,4  (5230) Foto  M/M30    16.      6.06 ¦ 
   83. Stöckli Peter             1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil         4:17.48,1   1:32.00,1  (5209) Foto  M/M40    17.      6.06 ¦ 
   84. Hari Markus               1964 Bubendorf                   4:18.40,4   1:32.52,4  (5045) Foto  M/M40    18.      6.07 ¦ 
   85. Zingg Rolf                1939 Lengnau BE                  4:19.21,8   1:33.33,8  (5122) Foto  M/M65    1.       6.08 ¦ 
   86. Rudin Urs                 1954 Olten                       4:20.33,6   1:34.45,6  (5195) Foto  M/M50    10.      6.10 ¦ 
   87. Eggerschwiler Viktor      1955 Baar                        4:20.34,7   1:34.46,7  (5264) Foto  M/M50    11.      6.10 ¦ 
   88. Tedeschi Maximilian       1970 MON-Monte Carlo             4:20.57,8   1:35.09,8  (5245) Foto  M/M35    12.      6.11 ¦ 
   89. Varetto Stefano           1960 MON-Monte-Carlo             4:20.58,2   1:35.10,2  (5246) Foto  M/M45    15.      6.11 ¦ 
   90. Schwab Erich              1959 Pieterlen                   4:21.52,3   1:36.04,3  (5200) Foto  M/M45    16.      6.12 ¦ 
   91. Zeller Markus             1974 Bern                        4:26.48,3   1:41.00,3  (5253) Foto  M/M30    17.      6.19 ¦ 
   92. Huta Pavel                1963 CZ-Dubnany                  4:28.38,7   1:42.50,7  (5236) Foto  M/M40    19.      6.22 ¦ 
   93. Schranz Beat              1962 Kappelen                    4:29.35,7   1:43.47,7  (5295) Foto  M/M45    17.      6.23 ¦ 
   94. Schoenemann Thomas        1963 Schafisheim                 4:30.10,9   1:44.22,9  (5099) Foto  M/M40    20.      6.24 ¦ 
   95. Hottinger Hansruedi       1960 Obfelden                    4:30.46,9   1:44.58,9  (5181) Foto  M/M45    18.      6.25 ¦ 
   96. Vuillemin Werner          1948 Diessbach b. Büren          4:30.48,8   1:45.00,8  (5201) Foto  M/M55    7.       6.25 ¦ 
   97. Schäfer Uwe               1955 D-Gießen                    4:31.42,4   1:45.54,4  (5094) Foto  M/M50    12.      6.26 ¦ 
   98. Felder Roland             1973 Hämikon                     4:31.47,2   1:45.59,2  (5029) Foto  M/M30    18.      6.26 ¦ 
   99. Back Thomas               1961 D-Konstanz                  4:32.58,9   1:47.10,9  (5169) Foto  M/M45    19.      6.28 ¦ 
  100. Räth Ueli                 1959 Rheinfelden                 4:34.15,0   1:48.27,0  (5297) Foto  M/M45    20.      6.29 ¦ 
  101. Messerli Heinz            1962 Kiesen                      4:34.24,7   1:48.36,7  (5074) Foto  M/M45    21.      6.30 ¦ 
  102. Bien Notker               1966 SIN-Singapur                4:34.31,0   1:48.43,0  (5300) Foto  M/M40    21.      6.30 ¦ 
  103. Cuennet Yvan              1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         4:35.01,6   1:49.13,6  (5285) Foto  M/M35    13.      6.31 ¦ 
  104. Gfeller Immanuel          1969 Rosshäusern                 4:35.43,1   1:49.55,1  (5175) Foto  M/M35    14.      6.32 ¦ 
  105. Müller Wolfgang           1950 D-Bad Schwartau             4:36.03,4   1:50.15,4  (5081) Foto  M/M55    8.       6.32 ¦ 
  106. Marguet David             1972 Payerne                     4:36.59,4   1:51.11,4  (5137) Foto  M/M35    15.      6.33 ¦ 
  107. D Avino Raffael           1969 Villneuve                   4:37.00,0   1:51.12,0  (5129) Foto  M/M35    16.      6.33 ¦ 
  108. Hostettler Andreas        1961 Thun                        4:43.15,8   1:57.27,8  (5048) Foto  M/M45    22.      6.42 ¦ 
  109. Hosner Jürg               1960 Cortaillod                  4:44.03,1   1:58.15,1  (5275) Foto  M/M45    23.      6.43 ¦ 
  110. Wutschert Robert          1961 Cortaillod                  4:44.03,2   1:58.15,2  (5276) Foto  M/M45    24.      6.43 ¦ 
  111. Röthlisberger Martin      1960 Leuzigen                    4:48.33,9   2:02.45,9  (5092) Foto  M/M45    25.      6.50 ¦ 
  112. Gartner Michael           1963 D-Gamshurst                 4:50.36,3   2:04.48,3  (5036) Foto  M/M40    22.      6.53 ¦ 
  113. Rüst Paul                 1946 Basel                       4:50.41,1   2:04.53,1  (5218) Foto  M/M60    1.       6.53 ¦ 
  114. Gautschi Peter            1962 Lyss                        4:52.23,6   2:06.35,6  (5242) Foto  M/M45    26.      6.55 ¦ 
  115. Noti Roger                1977 Aarberg                     4:54.12,5   2:08.24,5  (5084) Foto  M/M30    19.      6.58 ¦ 
  116. von Känel Beat            1958 Allmendingen b. Bern        4:55.14,9   2:09.26,9  (5258) Foto  M/M45    27.      6.59 ¦ 
  117. Escher Eckart             1953 D-Merdingen                 4:56.30,5   2:10.42,5  (5028) Foto  M/M50    13.      7.01 ¦ 
  118. Kapper Ludwig             1943 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         4:56.34,0   2:10.46,0  (5234) Foto  M/M60    2.       7.01 ¦ 
  119. Schätzle Torsten          1971 D-Konstanz                  4:56.50,8   2:11.02,8  (5095) Foto  M/M35    17.      7.02 ¦ 
  120. Schernau Dieter           1938 D-Bad Schwartau             4:58.07,5   2:12.19,5  (5142) Foto  M/M65    2.       7.03 ¦ 
  121. Meyer Peter               1949 Wikon                       5:01.18,1   2:15.30,1  (5206) Foto  M/M55    9.       7.08 ¦ 
  122. Heiniger Michel           1963 Cortébert                   5:01.31,3   2:15.43,3  (5272) Foto  M/M40    23.      7.08 ¦ 
  123. Schlagbauer Robert        1954 D-Unterschleißheim          5:01.37,2   2:15.49,2  (5252) Foto  M/M50    14.      7.08 ¦ 
  124. Hämmerli Hans Peter       1963 Gampelen                    5:02.15,5   2:16.27,5  (5043) Foto  M/M40    24.      7.09 ¦ 
  125. Lüthi Roland              1952 Gümligen                    5:02.56,9   2:17.08,9  (5069) Foto  M/M55    10.      7.10 ¦ 
  126. Stojkovic Radovan         1962 Biel/Bienne                 5:05.20,8   2:19.32,8  (5145) Foto  M/M45    28.      7.14 ¦ 
  127. Balonyi Michael           1972 Biel/Bienne                 5:09.40,8   2:23.52,8  (5240) Foto  M/M35    18.      7.20 ¦ 
  128. Bauer Bernd               1955 D-Sulzburg                  5:13.05,7   2:27.17,7  (5260) Foto  M/M50    15.      7.25 ¦ 
  129. Ledru Patrice             1951 Biel/Bienne                 5:20.38,1   2:34.50,1  (5233) Foto  M/M55    11.      7.35 ¦ 
  130. Sommer Benjamin           1971 Weier im Emmental           5:21.24,3   2:35.36,3  (5144) Foto  M/M35    19.      7.37 ¦ 
  131. Koller Max                1940 Winterthur                  5:27.10,5   2:41.22,5  (5215) Foto  M/M65    3.       7.45 ¦ 
  132. Reh Hubertus              1935 D-Bad Krozingen             5:27.58,3   2:42.10,3  (5254) Foto  M/M70    1.       7.46 ¦ 
  133. Pilz Stefan               1970 Basel                       5:39.36,9   2:53.48,9  (5270) Foto  M/M35    20.      8.02 ¦ 
  134. Louzecky Milos            1940 CZ-Praha 3                  5:42.55,6   2:57.07,6  (5135) Foto  M/M65    4.       8.07 ¦ 
  135. Möschli Christoph         1964 F-Riedisheim                5:46.34,1   3:00.46,1  (5267) Foto  M/M40    25.      8.12 ¦ 
  136. Fuchs Thomas              1972 D-Wolfratshausen            5:50.09,6   3:04.21,6  (5154) Foto  M/M35    21.      8.17 ¦ 
  137. Dresel Hans Alois         1951 D-Schriesheim               6:00.24,6   3:14.36,6  (5027) Foto  M/M55    12.      8.32 ¦ 
  138. Frehner Jakob             1962 Castrisch                   6:05.30,7   3:19.42,7  (5131) Foto  M/M45    29.      8.39 ¦ 
  139. Gerber Beat               1962 Root                        6:45.50,0   4:00.02,0  (5241) Foto  M/M45    30.      9.37 ¦ 
  140. Wiedenmann Walter         1947 D-Stuttgart                 6:50.43,3   4:04.55,3  (5210) Foto  M/M60    3.       9.44 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.