(5) Nachtmarathon M40

Bieler Lauftage 2007 - (5) Nachtmarathon M40

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr       Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piccirillo Antonio        1966 Mollis                      2:58.22,1       -----  (5296) Foto  MM       3.       4.13 ¦ 
    2. Ebneter Martin            1965 Affeltrangen                2:58.50,0      0.27,9  (5152) Foto  MM       4.       4.14 ¦ 
    3. Jlgenfritz Helmut         1963 D-Sindelfingen              3:05.23,5      7.01,4  (5262) Foto  MM       5.       4.23 ¦ 
    4. Isenegger Beat            1966 Zürich                      3:15.00,4     16.38,3  (5265) Foto  MM       10.      4.37 ¦ 
    5. Dahlem Pascal             1967 F-Gerstheim                 3:36.08,8     37.46,7  (5151) Foto  MM       25.      5.07 ¦ 
    6. Eschenmoser Andreas       1966 Biel/Bienne                 3:40.16,3     41.54,2  (5248) Foto  MM       29.      5.13 ¦ 
    7. Bürgi Erich               1964 Aarberg                     3:45.33,6     47.11,5  (5291) Foto  MM       33.      5.20 ¦ 
    8. Cina Alfons               1965 Hinterkappelen              3:46.27,7     48.05,6  (5288) Foto  MM       36.      5.22 ¦ 
    9. Heiliger Stephan          1967 Turgi                       3:46.34,0     48.11,9  (5273) Foto  MM       38.      5.22 ¦ 
   10. Monnier Christophe        1966 F-Bavillers                 3:55.40,2     57.18,1  (5079) Foto  MM       46.      5.35 ¦ 
   11. Bonalumi Massimo          1964 I-Rho (MI)                  3:56.00,3     57.38,2  (5019) Foto  MM       49.      5.35 ¦ 
   12. Taverriti Tito Paolo Simo 1963 I-Settimo Milanese (MI)     3:59.54,0   1:01.31,9  (5110) Foto  MM       56.      5.41 ¦ 
   13. Yildiz M-Ali              1963 Pratteln                    4:00.34,5   1:02.12,4  (5118) Foto  MM       58.      5.42 ¦ 
   14. Vaucher Philippe          1964 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:01.38,9   1:03.16,8  (5268) Foto  MM       61.      5.43 ¦ 
   15. Gander Peter              1965 Gerolfingen                 4:06.00,7   1:07.38,6  (5174) Foto  MM       65.      5.49 ¦ 
   16. Lösle Christian           1965 D-Weil am Rhein             4:14.25,5   1:16.03,4  (5283) Foto  MM       75.      6.01 ¦ 
   17. Stöckli Peter             1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil         4:17.48,1   1:19.26,0  (5209) Foto  MM       83.      6.06 ¦ 
   18. Hari Markus               1964 Bubendorf                   4:18.40,4   1:20.18,3  (5045) Foto  MM       84.      6.07 ¦ 
   19. Huta Pavel                1963 CZ-Dubnany                  4:28.38,7   1:30.16,6  (5236) Foto  MM       92.      6.22 ¦ 
   20. Schoenemann Thomas        1963 Schafisheim                 4:30.10,9   1:31.48,8  (5099) Foto  MM       94.      6.24 ¦ 
   21. Bien Notker               1966 SIN-Singapur                4:34.31,0   1:36.08,9  (5300) Foto  MM       102.     6.30 ¦ 
   22. Gartner Michael           1963 D-Gamshurst                 4:50.36,3   1:52.14,2  (5036) Foto  MM       112.     6.53 ¦ 
   23. Heiniger Michel           1963 Cortébert                   5:01.31,3   2:03.09,2  (5272) Foto  MM       122.     7.08 ¦ 
   24. Hämmerli Hans Peter       1963 Gampelen                    5:02.15,5   2:03.53,4  (5043) Foto  MM       124.     7.09 ¦ 
   25. Möschli Christoph         1964 F-Riedisheim                5:46.34,1   2:48.12,0  (5267) Foto  MM       135.     8.12 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.