Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Land "PL"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WALK       ---  Wilczak Marek             1989 PL                          1:26.57,9       -----  (6327) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M30     44. Kubica Artur              1976 PL-Bedzin 1                12:49.51,9   4:15.46,1   (748) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/W30     10. Lampa Ewa                 1976 PL-Bedzin 1                16:46.45,9   6:21.12,4  (2609) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M55     88. Kolosinski Henryk         1952 PL-Bielsko Biala           13:57.44,1   4:58.16,7   (738) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M60     19. Medrala Czeslaw           1946 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:21.47,5   3:00.10,1   (263) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M45    114. Baluk Marek               1962 PL-Chelm 1                 11:56.24,7   4:30.06,9   (323) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
H/M30       11. Stefaniak Zbigniew        1974 PL-Daszyna                  4:01.35,8   2:42.48,5  (5232) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
100/M45    132. Klinowski Sylwester       1958 PL-Drzonkow                12:28.17,3   5:01.59,5   (238) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
100/MP      16. Marczuk Andrzej           1967 PL-Gluszyca 1              11:26.27,4   3:15.11,8  (3326) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M45    123. Piaszczyk Stanislaw       1962 PL-Gorki Wielkie           12:15.22,4   4:49.04,6   (370) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M20     13. Nowosielski Lukasz        1982 PL-jozefow K/Otwock         9:50.34,8   1:52.39,3  (1265) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M35    114. Czupryna Krzysztof        1970 PL-Katowice                16:26.01,9   8:59.52,7   (602) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
100/M30     54. Brzek Boguslaw            1973 PL-Katowice 1              13:57.43,8   5:23.38,0   (587) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M45     97. Szablicki Aleksy          1960 PL-Katowice 1              11:39.25,3   4:13.07,5   (328) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
B/W20        5. Jesiolowska Anna          1982 PL-Kolobrzeg 1              1:57.19,4     25.13,4  (6205) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M45     73. Kierznowski Andrzej       1958 PL-Kolobrzeg 1             10:52.13,9   3:25.56,1   (724) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M50      3. Malinowski Zbigniew       1954 PL-Kolobrzeg 1              8:44.47,9     56.22,7   (785) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M35     46. Laskowski Miroslaw        1969 PL-Komarowka Podlas        10:43.44,5   3:17.35,3   (206) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M45    147. Ficon Jan                 1958 PL-Lipowa                  12:56.49,7   5:30.31,9   (641) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/MP       4. Ruta Tadeusz              1950 PL-Lodz 1                   8:23.17,0     12.01,4  (3320) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/MP      22. Kordzinski Kazimierz      1958 PL-Lubliniec               12:51.47,6   4:40.32,0  (3327) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/MP      10. Riggs                     1960 PL-Lubliniec               10:35.34,8   2:24.19,2  (3324) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/MP      22. Imielski Marek            1959 PL-Lubliniec 1             12:51.47,6   4:40.32,0  (3328) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M50      8. Kocyba Henryk             1955 PL-Lubliniec 1              9:14.52,0   1:26.26,8   (737) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M40    133. Pytel Roman               1964 PL-Lubliniec 1             12:13.52,9   4:40.59,6   (848) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
100/MP       9. Rosinski Lukasz           1983 PL-Lubliniec 1             10:35.34,7   2:24.19,1  (3323) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/MP      15. Szwed Krzystof            1965 PL-Lubliniec 1             11:26.27,3   3:15.11,7  (3325) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M55     84. Surowiec Marian           1950 PL-Milanow                 13:49.39,1   4:50.11,7   (294) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/MP      27. Piorkowski Mariusz        1974 PL-Minsk Mazow. 1          16:07.05,7   7:55.50,1  (3329) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
100/MP      20. Radominski Tomasz         1974 PL-Minsk Mazow. 1          12:43.01,9   4:31.46,3  (3331) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/MP      21. Wojtaczka Arkadiusz       1973 PL-Minsk Mazow. 1          12:43.02,0   4:31.46,4  (3332) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
B/M30        6. Wiatr Slawomir            1973 PL-Olesnica                 1:42.50,3     42.03,7  (6032) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M60     73. Kusmierek Wiktor          1945 PL-Opole                   17:28.46,9   8:07.09,5  (1262) Foto     10.29 ¦ 
100/M55     80. Olejniczak Witold         1949 PL-Ostrow Wlkp. 1          13:40.35,2   4:41.07,8   (310) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M50     45. Zielonka Marian           1955 PL-Ostrow Wlkp. 1          10:48.20,5   2:59.55,3   (133) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M60     80. Pawinski Jan              1945 PL-Otwock                  19:13.40,3   9:52.02,9   (828) Foto     11.32 ¦ 
100/MP       7. Elwart Roman              1972 PL-Puck 1                   8:33.34,3     22.18,7  (3321) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M50     30. Jankowski Eugeniusz       1954 PL-Pulawy 1                10:18.50,9   2:30.25,7   (705) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M45      5. Kamola Kazimierz          1960 PL-Pulawy 1                 8:37.25,0   1:11.07,2   (716) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/M50     94. Staroniewicz Janusz       1954 PL-Rabka                   12:18.21,3   4:29.56,1   (919) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/M50     73. Dudek Edward              1954 PL-Radziechowy             11:40.11,6   3:51.46,4    (81) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
TS1/M30      4. Lampa Andrzej             1976 PL-Siemianowice 1           5:51.05,4   1:03.30,8   (756) Foto      9.07 ¦ 
100/W30      4. Naziemiec Daria           1976 PL-Siemianowice 1          12:47.28,2   2:21.54,7  (2619) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M30     42. Naziemiec Leszek          1974 PL-Siemianowice 1          12:46.16,5   4:12.10,7   (420) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M70     13. Cebrzynski Jan            1935 PL-Sochaczew               18:35.20,5   5:49.33,8   (509) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/MP       4. Borowski Aleksander       ???? PL-Swinoujscie 1            8:23.17,0     12.01,4  (3319) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/MP       6. Makowski Marek            1960 PL-Wegorzewo                8:33.34,2     22.18,6  (3322) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
H/M75        1. Sikorski Zbigniew         1931 PL-Wroclaw                  3:59.46,2       -----  (5104) Foto     11.21 ¦ 
100/M20     35. Bak Marcin                1982 PL-Wronki 1                14:01.04,7   6:03.09,2  (1263) Foto      8.24 ¦ 

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.