Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55     45. Vaiarelli Salvatore       1950 I-Beregazzo con Figliaro   12:08.03,8   3:08.36,4   (380) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M45     27. Cattaneo Marco            1962 I-Bergamo (BG)              9:54.59,0   2:28.41,2  (1432) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M50     54. Micheletti Luciano        1956 I-Calusco d'Adda (BG)      11:13.15,5   3:24.50,3  (1433) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M65     37. Plozner Umberto           1942 I-Canzano (TE)             16:50.41,2   7:34.50,4   (471) Foto     10.06 ¦ 
M/M50        8. Bettinelli Miro           1955 I-Cerchiate (MI)            3:57.25,6     26.07,6  (5015) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/W30      5. Antonelli Rossana         1973 I-Concorezzo (MI)          13:09.05,7   2:43.32,2  (2679) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M40    206. Furlan Rinaldo            1963 I-Meda (MI)                15:24.33,0   7:51.39,7  (1121) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
100/M70     23. De Boni Giancarlo         1935 I-Milano (MI)              20:03.05,1   7:17.18,4   (523) Foto     12.01 ¦ 
100/M65     22. Mason Vincenzo            1941 I-Milano (MI)              14:37.42,6   5:21.51,8  (1142) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
M/W20        5. Laghezza Marica           1980 I-Monopoli (BA)             5:06.58,7   1:05.19,1  (5736) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M30     23. Termite Massimo           1977 I-Monopoli (BA)            11:19.23,5   2:45.17,7   (332) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
100/M40     84. Cozzi Gian Luigi          1965 I-Nerviano (MI)            11:07.26,2   3:34.32,9   (601) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
M/M40       11. Bonalumi Massimo          1964 I-Rho (MI)                  3:56.00,3     57.38,2  (5019) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M55      8. Magnoni Fabrizio          1952 I-Saltrio (VA)              9:53.55,4     54.28,0   (101) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M40    153. Martinelli Luigi          1963 I-Saronno (VA)             12:41.48,0   5:08.54,7  (1407) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M40    174. Angioletti Pierluigi      1966 I-Seregno (MI)             13:16.37,9   5:43.44,6  (1406) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
M/M40       12. Taverriti Tito Paolo Simo 1963 I-Settimo Milanese (MI)     3:59.54,0   1:01.31,9  (5110) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
TS1/M45     15. Brunner Ludwig            1961 I-Terlan (BZ)               5:04.28,7   2:03.04,6   (972) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/M50    127. Vichi Claudio             1954 I-Valmorea (CO)            13:43.52,3   5:55.27,1   (352) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M50      5. Tretto Livio              1955 I-Verbania (VB)             8:52.00,1   1:03.34,9  (1168) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/M55    109. Gubernati Oscar           1951 I-Vigliano Biellese (BI)   16:14.04,1   7:14.36,7  (1267) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
M/M45        5. Stampfer Hartmann         1960 I-Vols Am Schlern (BZ)      3:45.54,6     34.48,8  (5162) Foto      5.21 ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.