Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/WJ       2. Gombik Elisabeth          ???? F-Abbevillers              17:40.43,7     14.58,0  (2647) Foto     10.36 ¦ 
100/W35     10. Nixon Rosemary            1968 F-Annecy                   13:13.42,3   4:19.43,4  (2664) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
M/M40       10. Monnier Christophe        1966 F-Bavillers                 3:55.40,2     57.18,1  (5079) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/MP      18. Eldin Christophe          1968 F-Belleville               12:22.38,5   4:11.22,9  (3336) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/W30      3. Gruffaz Corine            1973 F-Bonne                    10:55.55,4     30.21,9  (2597) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M35     55. Gruffaz Olivier           1968 F-Bonne                    10:55.54,6   3:29.45,4   (666) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
TS2/M20      7. Pondaven Cyrille          1984 F-Brest                     9:34.04,1   4:35.32,9  (1397) Foto     10.13 ¦ 
100/M45    101. Sigmund Harald            1962 F-Brest                    11:42.32,3   4:16.14,5   (317) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/MP      19. Daval Yannick             1977 F-Charentay                12:22.38,6   4:11.23,0  (3335) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M55    117. Guidet Pierre             1949 F-Colombier Fontaine       17:34.11,4   8:34.44,0  (1341) Foto     10.32 ¦ 
100/M45     72. Simon Claude              1960 F-Colombier Fontaine       10:49.53,0   3:23.35,2  (1342) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Simon Martine             1963 F-Colombier Fontaine        5:21.49,3       -----  (3595) Foto      8.21 ¦ 
100/M30     36. Martinez Yann             1973 F-Cour et Buis             12:00.05,9   3:26.00,1   (792) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
TS2/M45     14. Fimbel Charles            1962 F-Froeningen                7:36.49,0   2:13.41,8   (643) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/W40     10. Beaumont Christine        1963 F-Gap                      11:40.11,8   1:32.43,0  (2573) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
M/M40        5. Dahlem Pascal             1967 F-Gerstheim                 3:36.08,8     37.46,7  (5151) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
100/M40    106. Huggler Christian         1967 F-Huningue                 11:47.47,0   4:14.53,7   (695) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M45    148. Killian Marc              1962 F-Luemschwiller            13:00.22,8   5:34.05,0   (725) Foto      7.48 ¦ 
100/M50     89. Grehenbul Christian       1957 F-Montbeliard              12:09.34,1   4:21.08,9   (163) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
100/M70      2. Girault Henri             1936 F-Naintre                  14:52.58,4   2:07.11,7   (376) Foto      8.55 ¦ 
TS2/M45     16. Büchlin Manfred           1960 F-Niffer                    9:02.21,0   3:39.13,8  (1468) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
M/M40       25. Möschli Christoph         1964 F-Riedisheim                5:46.34,1   2:48.12,0  (5267) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M40    168. Morand Alain              1967 F-Saint Genis Puilly       13:02.58,3   5:30.05,0  (1294) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
M/M20        1. Boch Michael              1981 F-Saverne                   2:45.48,0       -----  (5001) Foto      3.55 ¦ 
100/M35     40. Binder Hubert             1968 F-Sessenheim               10:23.51,6   2:57.42,4  (1106) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/W45     10. Appaix Maïté              1959 F-Sochaux                  12:09.34,0   3:41.32,7  (2570) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
TS1/M65      4. Mercey Bernard            1940 F-St Paul en Cornillon      7:42.10,4   2:40.14,5  (1004) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
100/M60     40. Nussbaum Michel           1945 F-Vieux Thann              13:35.32,0   4:13.54,6  (1222) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M20      5. Boellinger Jérôme         1978 F-Wissembourg               9:10.51,2   1:12.55,7  (1181) Foto      5.30 ¦ 

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.