Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M65      1. Mertz Ulrich              1941 D-Aalen                     9:15.50,8       -----    (68) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M55    121. Weippert Hans Joachim     1952 D-Aalen                    19:56.41,3  10:57.13,9   (460) Foto     11.58 ¦ 
100/M50     63. Endner Heinz              1954 D-Abenberg                 11:28.15,3   3:39.50,1   (632) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M45     90. Lutz Horst                1961 D-Abenberg                 11:28.15,3   4:01.57,5   (780) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M50     36. Boos Rainer               1956 D-Achern                   10:31.45,5   2:43.20,3   (577) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/M55     46. Assmus Horst-Dieter       1952 D-Affalterbach             12:08.16,1   3:08.48,7   (266) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/W40     18. Kläsener Hedwig           1966 D-Ahlen                    12:32.07,2   2:24.38,4  (2532) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/W45      5. Kraemer Elisabeth         1960 D-Alfter                   11:08.32,8   2:40.31,5  (2517) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M40    149. Burmeister Jörg           1963 D-Allersberg               12:38.23,0   5:05.29,7   (594) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M45     40. Jürgens Ralf              1962 D-Alt Brieselang           10:16.15,7   2:49.57,9  (1362) Foto      6.09 ¦ 
M/M45       14. Justen Rainer             1961 D-Altdorf                   4:15.26,3   1:04.20,5  (5261) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/W50      6. Krist-Priem Brigitte      1957 D-Altdorf                  11:21.20,2   1:25.29,0  (2694) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
100/M60     37. Vogel Klaus               1946 D-Altena                   13:27.25,9   4:05.48,5   (944) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
TS3/W60      1. Vogel Ursula              1944 D-Altena                   11:46.35,7       -----  (2541) Foto      9.13 ¦ 
100/M45     80. Vaeth Johannes            1960 D-Althengstett             11:06.39,7   3:40.21,9   (941) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M40     10. Beha Daniel               1965 D-Amberg                    8:38.44,1   1:05.50,8    (78) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Fröhlich Siegfried        1968 D-Ammerbuch                 3:02.46,3     21.02,9    (52) Foto      4.44 ¦ 
100/M55    115. Pfefferlein Werner        1952 D-Ammerndorf               17:15.36,9   8:16.09,5  (1201) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/M55     85. Zorn Friedrich            1948 D-Ansbach                  13:50.45,5   4:51.18,1   (404) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
100/M45    167. Mersmann Andreas          1961 D-Ascheberg                13:43.44,5   6:17.26,7   (800) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M45    184. Wassmer Alfred            1959 D-Aßlar                    15:27.57,6   8:01.39,8  (1097) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Lorenz Wolfgang           1980 D-Attendorn                18:31.55,8  10:20.40,2  (3333) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Felser Sylvia             1958 D-Auerbach                  6:10.56,4       -----  (3566) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/W45     17. Traut Brigitte            1960 D-Bad Bellingen            13:53.38,7   5:25.37,4  (2706) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M40     53. Traut Rolf Helge          1963 D-Bad Bellingen            10:22.59,4   2:50.06,1  (1209) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M35     42. Birke Thomas              1969 D-Bad Breisig              10:33.58,8   3:07.49,6   (564) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Franzen Sylvia            1974 D-Bad Breisig               1:58.07,1       -----  (6329) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
TS1/W40      1. Alt Angelika              1966 D-Bad Dürkheim              3:33.21,1       -----    (23) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
100/M50     65. Ahlsdorf Udo              1957 D-Bad Dürrenberg           11:30.30,1   3:42.04,9   (535) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Scheithauer Hermann       1963 D-Bad Dürrheim             15:58.25,4   9:18.04,2  (1206) Foto     12.30 ¦ 
100/W40      2. Fischer Monika            1963 D-Bad Homburg              10:31.58,4     24.29,6  (2584) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
TS1/M55      2. Löw Walter                1948 D-Bad Homburg               4:25.20,1   1:03.26,4  (1439) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M30     20. Wendsche Tilo             1973 D-Bad Kohlgrub             10:55.59,9   2:21.54,1  (1270) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M35     33. Kassubek Rolf             1972 D-Bad Krozingen             9:54.48,6   2:28.39,4  (1193) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Reh Hubertus              1935 D-Bad Krozingen             5:27.58,3       -----  (5254) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M30      9. Ruf Oliver                1973 D-Bad Krozingen             9:41.14,3   1:07.08,5   (210) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
TS1/W35      3. Ahrberg Daniela           1972 D-Bad Oeynhausen            5:29.27,2   2:07.36,2  (2502) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
TS1/M40     10. Beine Joerg               1966 D-Bad Oeynhausen            5:29.27,8   2:11.14,6   (553) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
100/M50     12. Sommer Georg              1955 D-Bad Saulgau               9:33.25,0   1:44.59,8    (87) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
M/M55        8. Müller Wolfgang           1950 D-Bad Schwartau             4:36.03,4     57.12,5  (5081) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/M65        2. Schernau Dieter           1938 D-Bad Schwartau             4:58.07,5     38.45,7  (5142) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M55     72. Marth Hans-Peter          1951 D-Bad Vilbel               13:19.44,4   4:20.17,0   (135) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/M35     66. Kuczulaba Maik            1971 D-Bad Windsheim            11:22.59,8   3:56.50,6   (749) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M40    215. Kremmin Hannes            1963 D-Bad Zwischenahn          16:44.28,1   9:11.34,8   (744) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/W20      5. Bettendorf Sina           1980 D-Baden-Baden              14:34.11,6   2:56.10,9  (2539) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/M55     48. Melms Siegfried           1951 D-Baden-Baden              12:18.45,8   3:19.18,4   (368) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/W55      1. Metz Hannelore            1949 D-Baden-Baden              11:39.03,1       -----  (2503) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M55     97. Teegelbeckers Hans Joachi 1952 D-Baden-Baden              14:43.53,9   5:44.26,5  (1264) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M40     39. Gerlach Karl              1967 D-Balve                     9:54.44,2   2:21.50,9  (1372) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
TS2/M30      3. Lasser Stefan             1975 D-Bamberg                   6:03.33,3     26.20,4   (757) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M40    165. Berberich Günther         1963 D-Bann                     12:56.44,7   5:23.51,4   (554) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M30     22. V. Rechenberg Falk        1973 D-Bardowick                11:13.19,7   2:39.13,9  (1036) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M50    109. Völschow Siegfried        1956 D-Barth                    12:50.24,3   5:01.59,1   (949) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M50     21. Kontny Andreas            1957 D-Baunatal                  9:53.30,0   2:05.04,8  (1194) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
TS2/M40     22. Farkas Manfred            1963 D-Bayreuth                  8:38.25,4   4:13.04,8   (979) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Farkas Stefan             1966 D-Bayreuth                 13:15.55,5   5:43.02,2   (638) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/M45     32. Hoenighausen Frank        1961 D-Beckingen                 9:57.16,3   2:30.58,5  (1315) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/W30      8. Küttner Aline             1973 D-Benthe                   14:47.07,7   4:21.34,2  (2608) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/W40     34. Müller Simone             1965 D-Benthe                   14:47.08,0   4:39.39,2  (2547) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
TS2/M45      7. Kimmerle Helmut           1958 D-Bergisch Gladbach         6:38.06,1   1:14.58,9   (227) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M40    200. Bartsch Frank             1965 D-Bergkamen                14:45.25,4   7:12.32,1   (547) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M45    145. Gerlach Jörg              1960 D-Bergkamen                12:54.19,4   5:28.01,6   (205) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
100/M45    138. Oel Gottfried             1959 D-Bergmatting              12:42.49,5   5:16.31,7  (1081) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M45     66. Abel Detlev               1962 D-Berlin                   10:47.15,4   3:20.57,6   (531) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/W45     24. Abel Ines                 1961 D-Berlin                   14:50.52,2   6:22.50,9  (2566) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
TS2/M50      7. Biese Ralf                1956 D-Berlin                    6:51.36,2   1:46.54,5   (563) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Birke Katrin              1959 D-Berlin                    2:17.45,6       -----  (6328) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
TS1/M20      7. Buchecker Stephan         1978 D-Berlin                    4:49.34,1     46.51,4   (588) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
TS1/M50      4. Dankerl Jürgen            1954 D-Berlin                    4:39.05,6   1:58.44,1   (604) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Eichen Sabine             1953 D-Berlin                    6:26.03,2       -----  (3599) Foto     10.01 ¦ 
100/M30     53. George Bjoern             1976 D-Berlin                   13:53.53,5   5:19.47,7   (479) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
TS2/M55      4. Hemminger Walter          1950 D-Berlin                    7:08.04,1     43.21,7   (684) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/W50      5. Herder Evelyn             1956 D-Berlin                   11:19.59,8   1:24.08,6  (2508) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
100/M35     76. Holtz Michael             1971 D-Berlin                   11:50.58,4   4:24.49,2   (690) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Hopp Michael              1960 D-Berlin                    9:55.22,8   2:29.05,0    (90) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Jänicke Marc Cornelius    1973 D-Berlin                    8:53.07,7     19.01,9    (76) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/M45    189. Kaiser Gunnar             1958 D-Berlin                   16:08.57,3   8:42.39,5   (320) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
100/M50    152. Kanja Alphonse            1957 D-Berlin                   16:46.45,8   8:58.20,6   (440) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
100/M30      1. Karbe Christian           1975 D-Berlin                    8:34.05,8       -----  (1333) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M60     39. Kinszky Johann            1947 D-Berlin                   13:34.32,6   4:12.55,2   (726) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M55     35. Knefel Günter             1952 D-Berlin                   11:39.34,4   2:40.07,0  (1480) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
TS2/M30      4. Krämer Timo               1974 D-Berlin                    6:25.41,3     48.28,4   (521) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M60     38. Krogmann Jürgen           1943 D-Berlin                   13:30.42,6   4:09.05,2   (747) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/M55     49. Lehmann Wolf-Dieter       1949 D-Berlin                   12:19.01,0   3:19.33,6   (290) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/W65      2. Mascher Annemarie         1939 D-Berlin                   17:10.34,3   1:26.05,9  (2550) Foto     10.18 ¦ 
100/M55     23. Mascher Karl              1952 D-Berlin                   11:07.17,9   2:07.50,5   (136) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
100/M55     94. Mensel Gero               1950 D-Berlin                   14:34.12,1   5:34.44,7  (1077) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/MP      24. Merrath Jürgen            1962 D-Berlin                   14:44.25,0   6:33.09,4  (3352) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Miess Bernd               1943 D-Berlin                   11:20.14,1   1:58.36,7   (207) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
TS1/W40      2. Möhr Andrea               1965 D-Berlin                    4:57.20,2   1:23.59,1  (2538) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M45    163. Möhr Norbert              1962 D-Berlin                   13:34.17,4   6:07.59,6   (331) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M70      1. Müller Werner             1937 D-Berlin                   12:45.46,7       -----   (270) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M55     64. Nachtigall Peter          1949 D-Berlin                   12:58.32,8   3:59.05,4   (273) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M40     52. Paul Detlev               1963 D-Berlin                   10:22.20,2   2:49.26,9   (106) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M60     14. Plickat Peter             1943 D-Berlin                   11:43.40,6   2:22.03,2   (165) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M55     53. Rupp Peter                1951 D-Berlin                   12:37.21,9   3:37.54,5  (1435) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
100/W45     30. Sänger Angelika           1961 D-Berlin                   17:00.40,1   8:32.38,8  (2676) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/W35      7. Schweers Kaija            1968 D-Berlin                   12:32.18,8   3:38.19,9  (2631) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M45    126. Steinicke Thomas          1960 D-Berlin                   12:23.13,2   4:56.55,4   (921) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M45     36. Stiller Frank             1961 D-Berlin                   10:06.58,0   2:40.40,2   (140) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
100/M50      9. Wagner Wolfgang           1955 D-Berlin                    9:15.51,2   1:27.26,0   (951) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M40    160. Wichmann Michael          1966 D-Berlin                   12:49.44,4   5:16.51,1   (406) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M55     81. Woldach Detlef            1952 D-Berlin                   13:43.46,4   4:44.19,0   (963) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M55     54. Worm Helfried             1951 D-Berlin                   12:39.05,3   3:39.37,9   (964) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M35    115. Schoch Juergen            1969 D-Biberach                 16:55.32,5   9:29.23,3  (1357) Foto     10.09 ¦ 
100/M45     47. Uhl Wolfram               1959 D-Biberach                 10:25.45,5   2:59.27,7    (75) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/W45     18. Pfuhl Gabriele            1960 D-Biebertal                13:54.05,8   5:26.04,5  (2621) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M50     37. Engelbach Dieter          1956 D-Biedenkopf               10:36.05,5   2:47.40,3  (1351) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M60     27. Merz Gerhard              1947 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen     12:53.30,1   3:31.52,7  (1427) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Benz Dieter               1963 D-Binzen                    4:48.38,7     23.18,1  (1405) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
100/M40    203. Krum Thomas               1966 D-Birenbach                15:04.06,3   7:31.13,0  (1337) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/STAF    65. Haus Lothar               1957 D-Bischofsheim             12:05.35,4   5:07.45,9  (3096) Foto      7.15 ¦ 
100/W35     16. Klein Yvonne              1970 D-Bischofsheim             20:24.46,6  11:30.47,7  (2604) Foto     12.14 ¦ 
TS1/M50      1. Wild Karlheinz            1956 D-Blankenfelde              2:40.21,5       -----     (3) Foto      4.09 ¦ 
M/M60        2. Kapper Ludwig             1943 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         4:56.34,0      5.52,9  (5234) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
TS1/M50      2. Vettermann Matthias       1957 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         3:43.36,7   1:03.15,2  (1096) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/M45     70. Froeberg-Suberg Dietmar   1960 D-Böblingen                10:49.46,7   3:23.28,9  (1328) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M20     32. Ottschofski Marcus        1978 D-Böblingen                13:37.38,2   5:39.42,7   (823) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M50     15. Pluschke Werner           1957 D-Böblingen                 9:43.31,1   1:55.05,9  (1326) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M55     11. Eden Gerd                 1951 D-Bochum                   10:15.47,4   1:16.20,0   (143) Foto      6.09 ¦ 
100/M50     76. Brock Claus               1954 D-Bodelshausen             11:42.03,9   3:53.38,7   (583) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
TS2/M40     28. Walther Volker            1963 D-Bolanden                 10:58.24,5   6:33.03,9  (1460) Foto     11.44 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Oesterle Markus           1962 D-Bollschweil              12:23.22,6   4:57.04,8  (1303) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Weiss Esther              1959 D-Bonn                     11:56.35,5   3:28.34,2  (2639) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/M45    103. Wiedemann Peter           1962 D-Brackenheim              11:46.23,9   4:20.06,1  (1174) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M70     15. Hake Heinz                1934 D-Braunschweig             18:42.16,1   5:56.29,4   (486) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
100/M45     22. Focker Dirk               1962 D-Breitscheidt              9:48.45,5   2:22.27,7  (1119) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
TS2/M50      5. Schäfer Jürgen            1957 D-Bremen                    6:07.37,3   1:02.55,6   (875) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M40    190. Weningerkind Steffen      1966 D-Bremen                   13:51.00,1   6:18.06,8  (1307) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
100/M35     95. Beckmann Michael          1969 D-Bruchsal                 12:35.40,4   5:09.31,2   (307) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M30     16. Bergner Patrick           1975 D-Büchenbach               10:36.23,8   2:02.18,0  (1180) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M50     34. Gartner Reinhold          1956 D-Bühl                     10:24.19,9   2:35.54,7  (1287) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M60     35. Czerwinski Günter Dr.     1944 D-Bünde                    13:14.46,8   3:53.09,4   (172) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M60     12. Schroeder Ulrich          1944 D-Bünde                    11:38.43,0   2:17.05,6  (1022) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/W50      3. Walitzek-Schmidtko Eva    1956 D-Burgwedel                11:13.29,3   1:17.38,1  (2677) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M40     51. Müller Roland             1966 D-Busenhausen              10:21.11,4   2:48.18,1  (1007) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
TS1/M40      4. Dimler Jörg               1965 D-Butzbach                  3:49.44,5     31.31,3   (118) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
TS1/M45     13. Schriefer Torsten         1961 D-Clausthal-Zellerfeld      4:51.03,5   1:49.39,4   (891) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M35    107. Löffler Steffen           1970 D-Cottbus                  14:23.24,7   6:57.15,5  (1069) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/M40     54. Schuhknecht Frank         1966 D-Cottbus                  10:26.08,8   2:53.15,5   (893) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M45     37. Fischer Frank             1960 D-Dahlewitz                10:08.52,8   2:42.35,0   (644) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
100/M60     57. Harnisch Klaus            1946 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim   15:25.09,1   6:03.31,7  (1377) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M50     92. Epple Norbert             1955 D-Dapfen                   12:16.38,5   4:28.13,3  (1403) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M40     88. Baumgartner Heiko         1967 D-Darmstadt                11:09.07,2   3:36.13,9   (548) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M45     84. Dietl Jörg                1960 D-Darmstadt                11:17.40,7   3:51.22,9   (611) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/W60      5. Mezger-Anders Heidi       1946 D-Darmstadt                14:46.13,6   2:54.10,0  (2615) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/W40     22. Möhle Marion              1965 D-Darmstadt                12:50.37,4   2:43.08,6  (2524) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M35     23. Walgers Ariën             1968 D-Dassel                    9:27.13,5   2:01.04,3    (66) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
100/M35    101. Walter Peter              1971 D-Denkendorf               13:23.28,7   5:57.19,5   (952) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
H/M40       15. Fey Bernd                 1964 D-Denzlingen                1:58.54,0     35.35,7  (5031) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/M20     11. Koch Rainer               1980 D-Dettelbach                9:45.13,6   1:47.18,1     (4) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M70     20. Hartstang Helmut          1936 D-Dierdorf                 19:26.25,8   6:40.39,1  (1449) Foto     11.39 ¦ 
100/W65      3. Hartstang Liesel          1940 D-Dierdorf                 18:30.04,3   2:45.35,9  (2714) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
100/W40     33. Gillig Ruth               1966 D-Dingolfing               14:28.30,5   4:21.01,7  (2593) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M30      6. Werbonat Jens             1973 D-Dinslaken                 9:10.33,2     36.27,4   (342) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
100/M45     12. Comanns Martin            1962 D-Donauwörth                9:33.24,1   2:07.06,3   (105) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
100/M50     82. Huget Manfred             1953 D-Dornhan                  11:54.43,7   4:06.18,5   (149) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M55    114. King Walter               1950 D-Dornstetten              16:57.41,2   7:58.13,8   (506) Foto     10.10 ¦ 
H/W40        5. Fischer Martina           1967 D-Dörphof                   1:46.56,3     12.52,0  (5808) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/M45     57. Marten Thomas             1959 D-Dörphof                  10:38.07,8   3:11.50,0   (790) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/M40    161. Windbrake Heinrich B.     1967 D-Dorsten                  12:50.23,2   5:17.29,9   (959) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M40    129. Jakobs Dirk               1965 D-Dortmund                 12:11.12,7   4:38.19,4   (702) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/W40     30. Kraft Christine           1964 D-Dortmund                 13:34.38,3   3:27.09,5  (2606) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M45     96. Mowe Michael              1959 D-Dortmund                 11:37.02,5   4:10.44,7  (1454) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M50     46. Willmann Ralph            1956 D-Dortmund                 10:49.38,7   3:01.13,5   (958) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
TS1/M45     18. Boldt Mike                1961 D-Dötlingen                 5:38.12,7   2:36.48,6   (575) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/M55     19. Becker Hans-Peter         1952 D-Dreieich                 10:45.52,7   1:46.25,3   (552) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M45    146. Nützel Rainer             1962 D-Dreieich                 12:56.44,0   5:30.26,2   (365) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M40     71. Lutoschka Ralf            1964 D-Dresden                  10:44.22,8   3:11.29,5   (778) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M40    207. Ramsdorf Ingolf           1965 D-Dresden                  15:43.23,4   8:10.30,1  (1292) Foto      9.26 ¦ 
100/M40    128. Ulbrich Mario             1964 D-Dresden                  12:11.03,9   4:38.10,6   (937) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M45     10. Brandt Ralf               1958 D-Duisburg                  9:19.38,5   1:53.20,7   (579) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M30     47. Dumke Holger              1974 D-Duisburg                 12:59.27,1   4:25.21,3   (622) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M35     75. Fieker Alexander          1970 D-Duisburg                 11:49.57,9   4:23.48,7   (642) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M60      7. Fröde Volker              1945 D-Duisburg                 11:19.00,6   1:57.23,2   (292) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
100/M35     10. Heinrich Patrick          1968 D-Duisburg                  8:23.24,1     57.14,9   (680) Foto      5.02 ¦ 
TS2/M35      7. Heisig Jörg               1969 D-Duisburg                  5:50.29,9   1:00.04,0   (682) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Hübner Ralf               1963 D-Duisburg                 10:35.14,9   3:02.21,6  (1127) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/W50     16. Jönck Marion              1953 D-Duisburg                 15:48.51,3   5:53.00,1  (2527) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/M55    102. Kohlke Dietmar            1950 D-Duisburg                 15:27.31,6   6:28.04,2   (339) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M70      3. Müller Helmut             1934 D-Duisburg                 15:27.57,7   2:42.11,0   (396) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/W60      3. Pelzer Christa            1943 D-Duisburg                 14:07.24,2   2:15.20,6  (2518) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M55    113. Plückelmann Willi         1948 D-Duisburg                 16:44.28,1   7:45.00,7   (499) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/M70      4. Pobisch Reinhold          1935 D-Duisburg                 15:31.37,1   2:45.50,4  (1366) Foto      9.18 ¦ 
100/M55     14. Kissenkötter Wolfgang     1952 D-Dülmen                   10:25.51,7   1:26.24,3   (179) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M30     11. Klausing Marco            1975 D-Dülmen                    9:44.53,6   1:10.47,8   (116) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M45    156. Voltz Michael             1958 D-Durbach                  13:14.34,8   5:48.17,0  (1361) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M40     82. Düsberg Volker            1963 D-Düsseldorf               11:00.13,6   3:27.20,3  (1055) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
100/M35     73. Oebel Michael             1968 D-Düsseldorf               11:45.17,9   4:19.08,7   (820) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M35     29. Stern Stefan              1970 D-Ebermannstadt             9:47.44,9   2:21.35,7   (922) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M30     56. Schmitz Frank             1976 D-Eckental                 14:33.22,4   5:59.16,6  (1518) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/M35     35. Kaub Bernd                1970 D-Edesheim                 10:02.39,0   2:36.29,8   (720) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
100/M40    116. In Het Panhuis Christian  1963 D-Eichelhardt              12:00.20,0   4:27.26,7   (700) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M55     16. Döring Josef              1948 D-Eichendorf               10:35.23,7   1:35.56,3   (120) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M60     48. Braun Werner              1945 D-Eigeltingen              14:40.19,1   5:18.41,7  (1304) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/M55      1. Hofmann Jürgen            1951 D-Eisenberg                 8:59.27,4       -----    (54) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
100/M45    122. Weber Klaus               1961 D-Ellingen                 12:10.29,1   4:44.11,3   (173) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M50     53. Krieger Hermann           1956 D-Emmendingen              11:12.46,3   3:24.21,1   (746) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M40    146. Wille Thomas              1966 D-Emsdetten                12:34.43,2   5:01.49,9   (772) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M45    168. Hohlweck Burkhard         1961 D-Eppelborn                13:45.29,1   6:19.11,3  (1306) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
100/M20     18. Blätz Jan                 1980 D-Erbes-Büdesheim          10:40.49,9   2:42.54,4   (192) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M65     18. Pohl Günther              1939 D-Erfurt                   13:47.38,2   4:31.47,4   (253) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M75      2. Flöter Wilfried           1932 D-Erlangen                 19:10.28,2   6:01.28,0   (503) Foto     11.30 ¦ 
100/M55     31. Pabst Wilhelm             1952 D-Erlensee                 11:35.46,4   2:36.19,0   (824) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M40     15. Abdulwahed Mahmoud        1965 D-Eschborn                  9:03.03,9   1:30.10,6  (1412) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
TS1/M55      7. Peckl Gerhard             1952 D-Eschelbronn               5:34.04,9   2:12.11,2  (1464) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Hast Reinhard             1961 D-Eschenburg                7:01.50,2     44.50,9  (3059) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
100/M45    191. Bierbaum Kurt             1962 D-Essen                    16:36.24,4   9:10.06,6   (561) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
100/W35      8. Fuhrmann Kerstin          1970 D-Essen                    12:46.55,9   3:52.57,0  (2588) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M40    100. Hechler Michael           1964 D-Essen                    11:37.35,3   4:04.42,0   (676) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
TS1/M45     10. König Klaus               1960 D-Essen                     4:26.16,7   1:24.52,6   (999) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
100/M45     55. Ludden Peter              1962 D-Essen                    10:35.14,9   3:08.57,1  (1140) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/M45    106. Schröder Ralf             1958 D-Essen                    11:49.01,0   4:22.43,2   (892) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M50    120. Schröer Martin            1953 D-Essen                    13:27.05,0   5:38.39,8  (1023) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
TS3/W35      1. Wilhelm Frauke            1968 D-Essen                    13:55.30,2       -----  (2564) Foto     10.54 ¦ 
100/M35    109. Blutbacher Uwe            1968 D-Esslingen                14:27.50,1   7:01.40,9   (518) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M50     55. Schmid Reinhard           1957 D-Esslingen                11:14.52,1   3:26.26,9   (107) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M45    139. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter  1962 D-Esslingen                12:43.09,3   5:16.51,5  (1094) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M65     25. Walther Hansjörg          1941 D-Esslingen                14:46.56,9   5:31.06,1   (381) Foto      8.52 ¦ 
100/M40    109. Amann Andreas             1965 D-Ettenheim                11:50.49,5   4:17.56,2  (1047) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/W45     32. Ochs Claudia              1961 D-Ettlingen                18:35.45,1  10:07.43,8  (2680) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/M40     74. Förster Detlef            1963 D-Everswinkel              10:48.44,1   3:15.50,8   (647) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/W50      8. Weisener Elke             1954 D-Falkensee                12:32.51,9   2:37.00,7  (2509) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
H/M30        9. Hintsch Thorsten          1973 D-Fellbach                  1:53.21,5     34.34,2  (5302) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M65     10. Buhl Manfred              1940 D-Filderstadt              11:57.38,7   2:41.47,9   (224) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M60     33. Häbich Herbert            1945 D-Filderstadt              13:10.38,3   3:49.00,9  (1237) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
TS1/W35      2. Christmann Sandra         1968 D-Fischbachtal              5:27.09,6   2:05.18,6  (2534) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
M/W45        4. Fromm Eva-Maria           1962 D-Flensburg                 4:59.25,6     29.50,5  (5719) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
100/M45     93. Fromm Martin              1962 D-Flensburg                11:34.53,0   4:08.35,2   (325) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M45     21. Lamberz Edgar             1960 D-Florstadt                 9:48.37,1   2:22.19,3  (1286) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M40     33. Predki Dirk               1964 D-Florstadt                 9:48.37,2   2:15.43,9    (99) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M60     55. Bohlender Ferdinand       1946 D-Frankfurt                15:09.17,8   5:47.40,4  (1243) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M65     23. Bücheler Axel             1939 D-Frankfurt                14:43.53,6   5:28.02,8   (428) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M30     31. Gnendiger Stefan          1975 D-Frankfurt                11:37.41,2   3:03.35,4   (663) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/W40     46. Greif Sonja               1964 D-Frankfurt                18:37.47,5   8:30.18,7  (2684) Foto     11.10 ¦ 
TS2/M45     13. Kraus Hubertus            1959 D-Frankfurt                 7:35.32,0   2:12.24,8  (1133) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
TS1/M45     16. Westphal Klaus            1958 D-Frankfurt                 5:16.21,7   2:14.57,6  (1173) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Baum Karola               1972 D-Freiburg                  6:56.36,5       -----  (3590) Foto     10.49 ¦ 
100/M65     20. Leisibach Arthur          1942 D-Freiburg                 14:01.04,8   4:45.14,0   (304) Foto      8.24 ¦ 
100/M50    114. Wicke Peter               1954 D-Freiburg                 13:15.39,0   5:27.13,8  (1098) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/M50    129. Wagner Harald             1953 D-Freienfels               13:49.20,4   6:00.55,2  (1311) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M45     41. Langlotz Martin           1958 D-Freinsheim               10:16.58,0   2:50.40,2  (1268) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M35     88. Molz Stefan               1969 D-Freising                 12:26.03,1   4:59.53,9  (1144) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M45     79. Eckelt Helmut             1961 D-Freudenberg              11:04.06,5   3:37.48,7   (626) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M40     29. Klein Thomas              1963 D-Friedrichroda             9:39.00,9   2:06.07,6   (730) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/M40    152. Kroh Andreas              1963 D-Friedrichsdorf           12:41.02,9   5:08.09,6  (1065) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/W35      6. Bäumler Claudia           1968 D-Friedrichshafen          12:20.23,1   3:26.24,2  (2695) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M20      8. Bestler Simon             1984 D-Friedrichshafen           9:41.58,4   1:44.02,9   (558) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
TS3/M40      5. Bielefeldt Hartmut        1965 D-Friedrichshafen          11:40.29,7   5:00.08,5  (1329) Foto      9.08 ¦ 
TS1/M55      4. Marciniak Friedhelm       1948 D-Fuldabrück                4:53.01,0   1:31.07,3  (1363) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M45    150. Fischbach Reiner          1961 D-Füssen                   13:04.22,0   5:38.04,2  (1293) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/M50    111. Merz Reinhard             1954 D-Gaggenau                 13:02.12,1   5:13.46,9   (321) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
M/M40       22. Gartner Michael           1963 D-Gamshurst                 4:50.36,3   1:52.14,2  (5036) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M50     80. Beck Jürgen               1953 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:51.46,5   4:03.21,3   (550) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M45    151. Bittner Martin            1960 D-Gelsenkirchen            13:06.07,3   5:39.49,5   (302) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
100/M40     63. Friedl Stefan             1964 D-Georgensgmünd            10:38.53,4   3:06.00,1   (649) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/M45     68. Karl Konrad               1961 D-Georgensgmünd            10:48.48,3   3:22.30,5   (718) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/W40     21. Neßmann Ines              1967 D-Georgensgmünd            12:48.08,6   2:40.39,8  (2620) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/W45     11. Schäfer Renate            1958 D-Georgensgmünd            12:48.08,7   4:20.07,4  (2628) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M50    106. Budde Bodo                1955 D-Gera                     12:43.44,2   4:55.19,0   (589) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M45    154. Flaig Thomas              1962 D-Gerlingen                13:12.30,3   5:46.12,5   (645) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M50     98. Rüdiger Stephan           1955 D-Gernsbach                12:31.41,8   4:43.16,6   (269) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/W40     41. Fischer Ines              1964 D-Gießen                   16:17.11,6   6:09.42,8  (2523) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
TS2/M45      4. Hackl Dieter              1960 D-Gießen                    6:15.51,7     52.44,5  (1244) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M55     71. Kasper Werner             1950 D-Gießen                   13:14.58,7   4:15.31,3  (1131) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
M/M50       12. Schäfer Uwe               1955 D-Gießen                    4:31.42,4   1:00.24,4  (5094) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M50    110. Bergs Günther             1957 D-Glanbrücken              12:52.50,3   5:04.25,1   (555) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M40      8. Link Klaus                1965 D-Glashütten                8:32.34,0     59.40,7  (1519) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
100/M65     16. Sowaidnig Axel            1938 D-Glashütten               13:23.44,9   4:07.54,1   (350) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M50    119. Wirsdorf Gerhard          1953 D-Glatten                  13:23.53,1   5:35.27,9   (411) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M45    129. Wolf Bernhard             1960 D-Glatten                  12:26.30,7   5:00.12,9   (390) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M40     95. Rueffel Bernd             1964 D-Gommersheim              11:24.35,7   3:51.42,4  (1508) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/M50     13. Walter Manfred            1955 D-Göppingen                 9:35.25,2   1:47.00,0    (73) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M45     19. Schön Johannes Dr.        1962 D-Gößweinstein              9:47.45,1   2:21.27,3   (890) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M40      7. Kupfer Jörg               1966 D-Gotha                     8:22.12,8     49.19,5     (7) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/M20     22. Rogge Carsten             1978 D-Graben-Neudorf           11:58.41,2   4:00.45,7  (1283) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M45    160. Seremet Zlatko            1961 D-Grafenau                 13:20.24,4   5:54.06,6   (906) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M65      9. Woldert Klaus             1941 D-Grafenberg               11:42.03,4   2:26.12,6   (220) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M45     85. Eller Thomas              1961 D-Grafschaft               11:21.33,5   3:55.15,7  (1056) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
100/M35     27. Seiwald Josef             1970 D-Grassau                   9:35.25,5   2:09.16,3   (904) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Quellmalz Peter           1958 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           8:48.53,7   1:51.04,2  (3067) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/M40     35. Kampick Thomas            1965 D-Gröbenzell                9:50.06,6   2:17.13,3    (88) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M50     88. Jochheim Martin           1957 D-Gronau                   12:08.50,9   4:20.25,7   (708) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
100/M40     40. Prior Bernd               1967 D-Groß-Zimmern              9:55.01,9   2:22.08,6   (846) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M45      8. Umlauf Steffen            1961 D-Großdittmannsdorf         9:15.31,9   1:49.14,1   (938) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Schaarschmidt Wolfgang    1935 D-Großhansdorf             16:17.45,1   3:31.58,4  (1019) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
100/M45    121. Krapp Uwe                 1962 D-Großostheim              12:08.08,5   4:41.50,7   (742) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
TS1/M60      2. Förster Hubert            1943 D-Gummersbach               6:06.23,2     51.08,2  (1261) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/W40     13. Mohn Sabine               1967 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel         11:59.26,9   1:51.58,1  (2616) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M65      6. Rösner Karl Ernst         1938 D-Haan                     11:23.17,0   2:07.26,2   (145) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M40     87. Klugseder Martin          1965 D-Haarbach                 11:08.34,0   3:35.40,7  (1271) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M30      2. Herb Stefan               1977 D-Haldenwang                8:37.52,8      3.47,0   (989) Foto      5.10 ¦ 
100/M30     52. Kalinowski Bernd          1977 D-Halle                    13:53.01,8   5:18.56,0   (715) Foto      8.19 ¦ 
100/W35      5. Marton Petra              1968 D-Hambrücken               11:57.45,2   3:03.46,3  (2673) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/M45     49. Rudolph Martin            1962 D-Hambrücken               10:30.10,9   3:03.53,1  (1155) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
100/W45     20. Bastian Kerstin           1962 D-Hamburg                  14:33.22,2   6:05.20,9  (2701) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/M40     45. Boerner Andreas           1965 D-Hamburg                  10:05.52,0   2:32.58,7   (572) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M60     45. Eggers Klaus              1946 D-Hamburg                  14:11.49,0   4:50.11,6   (401) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
100/W40     32. Festerling Tatjana        1964 D-Hamburg                  14:12.36,6   4:05.07,8  (2537) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
TS2/W35      2. Hamann Tessa              1972 D-Hamburg                   7:43.48,9   2:06.29,3  (2648) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M50    101. Irro Werner               1955 D-Hamburg                  12:33.42,0   4:45.16,8  (1376) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M65     29. Penzel Gerhard            1942 D-Hamburg                  15:30.59,9   6:15.09,1   (327) Foto      9.18 ¦ 
B/M80        1. Petersen Friedrich        1927 D-Hamburg                   2:17.45,4       -----  (6025) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M40    166. Radzuweit Thomas          1965 D-Hamburg                  13:02.39,8   5:29.46,5   (282) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
TS2/M35      5. Schneider Sebastian       1968 D-Hamburg                   5:18.24,6     27.58,7  (1021) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
100/M55    106. Schroeter Franz           1951 D-Hamburg                  16:11.27,6   7:12.00,2  (1282) Foto      9.42 ¦ 
100/W45     16. Eis Jutta                 1961 D-Hannover                 13:53.02,7   5:25.01,4  (2582) Foto      8.19 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Grässle Peter             1944 D-Hannover                 11:43.07,8   2:21.30,4   (230) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Opolka Helga              1943 D-Hannover                  5:27.15,2       -----  (3529) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
100/M45    170. Schäfer Thomas            1958 D-Harxheim                 14:05.59,5   6:39.41,7  (1289) Foto      8.27 ¦ 
TS2/M40      7. Reuss Marko               1967 D-Harzgerode                5:23.39,5     58.18,9  (1082) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/W45      6. Fiehring Andrea           1961 D-Haunetal                 11:25.28,7   2:57.27,4  (2583) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Fiehring Wolfgang         1952 D-Haunetal                  6:53.37,0     28.54,6   (251) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
100/M50    112. Eisenmann Axel            1953 D-Hausen                   13:07.32,1   5:19.06,9   (202) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Skrypnik Günther          1955 D-Hausen                    6:58.10,0   1:53.28,3  (1236) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/W55      4. Kamp Parvin               1950 D-Havixbeck                13:09.37,9   1:30.34,8  (2693) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Strewinski Hartmut        1942 D-Heddesheim               12:40.06,0   3:27.23,0  (3208) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/W50     14. Hotz-Wagenblatt Agnes     1957 D-Heidelberg               15:04.13,4   5:08.22,2  (2650) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/M50    102. Lenz Michael              1956 D-Heidelberg               12:35.29,2   4:47.04,0   (767) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M60     28. Schulz Rainer             1943 D-Heidelberg               12:55.11,4   3:33.34,0  (1228) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
TS1/M45      4. Wagenblatt Bertram        1960 D-Heidelberg                3:44.01,8     42.37,7  (1037) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
100/M45    109. Schmid Harald             1962 D-Heidenheim               11:51.08,2   4:24.50,4   (153) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
TS2/W40      3. Schneider Sabine          1963 D-Heimborn                  7:15.28,5   1:44.29,0  (2691) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
100/M30      5. Maisch Andreas            1975 D-Heimerdingen              8:57.15,8     23.10,0  (1349) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M55     20. Schinz Uwe                1951 D-Heist                    10:49.09,4   1:49.42,0   (884) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M35     25. Ghazi Khalid              1968 D-Herne                     9:32.49,0   2:06.39,8   (659) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M55     66. Kraus Harry               1952 D-Herzogenaurach           13:04.30,6   4:05.03,2   (743) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/M40    159. Steinhart Werner          1967 D-Hettingen                12:48.52,4   5:15.59,1  (1027) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
TS3/M50      1. Wurzinger Peter           1953 D-Hettingen                10:40.07,2       -----  (1487) Foto      8.21 ¦ 
TS3/M20      3. Samtleben Thomas          1979 D-Heubach                  11:11.25,1   3:01.13,8   (869) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/M65     14. Schulz Reinhardt          1941 D-Heusenstamm              13:02.39,8   3:46.49,0  (1161) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M65     24. Tegler Diethelm           1940 D-Hilchenbach              14:45.01,8   5:29.11,0   (319) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/W45     27. Koczy Brigitte            1960 D-Hildesheim               15:20.01,7   6:52.00,4  (2535) Foto      9.12 ¦ 
100/M55     12. Raab Bernhard             1952 D-Hildrizhausen            10:23.51,2   1:24.23,8  (1325) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/M60     53. Baldischweiler Ernst      1947 D-Höchenschwand            15:02.41,4   5:41.04,0   (969) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/M55     99. Reisig Horst              1951 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,2   5:55.43,8  (1299) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M50    143. Stasch Joachim            1953 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,5   7:06.46,3  (1291) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M45    180. Stephan Oskar             1960 D-Hockenheim               14:55.11,4   7:28.53,6   (240) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M55     63. Rundau Alexander          1951 D-Hof                      12:57.12,2   3:57.44,8   (400) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/W40     25. Franke Christiane         1964 D-Hohberg                  13:04.56,9   2:57.28,1  (2514) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/M45    107. Isenmann Friedbert        1960 D-Hohberg                  11:49.25,2   4:23.07,4   (322) Foto      7.05 ¦ 
TS1/M40      5. Kistler Hermann           1967 D-Hohenkammer               4:05.05,8     46.52,6  (1402) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
TS1/M45      6. Rieger Matthias           1960 D-Hohenkammer               4:05.06,3   1:03.42,2  (1226) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/W50     10. Kronberg Carola           1955 D-Holzgerlingen            13:58.08,3   4:02.17,1  (2682) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M40     21. Wanner Klaus              1963 D-Holzgerlingen             9:23.08,3   1:50.15,0  (1039) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M50     28. Lindner Uwe               1957 D-Höttingen                10:13.07,2   2:24.42,0  (1234) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
TS3/M30      2. Reineke Mario             1976 D-Höxter                    8:48.20,8   1:14.34,9  (1203) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M45    157. Bayer Jürgen              1962 D-Hummeltal                13:15.55,4   5:49.37,6   (549) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
TS3/M40      2. Klein Dieter              1967 D-Hüttersdorf               8:18.21,6   1:38.00,4  (1310) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M65     40. Maahs Alfred              1942 D-Illingen                 17:26.24,4   8:10.33,6  (1003) Foto     10.27 ¦ 
100/M45     34. Zwicker Thomas            1961 D-Illingen                  9:58.36,9   2:32.19,1   (124) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M35     58. Pfeffer Ralph             1970 D-Immenstadt               10:56.32,9   3:30.23,7   (300) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/W50     18. Donaubauer Margarete      1957 D-Ingolstadt               15:57.21,4   6:01.30,2  (2521) Foto      9.34 ¦ 
100/M45     20. Feigel Martin             1961 D-Ingolstadt                9:48.09,1   2:21.51,3   (640) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M40    124. Weißmann Dietmar          1965 D-Ingolstadt               12:07.06,9   4:34.13,6  (1210) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M40     68. Sergejew Tom              1965 D-Inzlingen                10:43.29,6   3:10.36,3  (1443) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M50     43. Lueg Ingo                 1953 D-Iserlohn                 10:46.19,6   2:57.54,4  (1072) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M55     52. Paul Roland               1949 D-Iserlohn                 12:31.31,6   3:32.04,2  (1296) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
100/M45    149. Weist Michael             1959 D-Iserlohn                 13:01.14,6   5:34.56,8   (283) Foto      7.48 ¦ 
100/STAF    61. Weist Petra               1952 D-Iserlohn                 11:14.12,7   4:16.23,2  (3046) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Weist Petra               1962 D-Iserlohn                 11:14.10,1   3:11.37,5  (3075) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M50    107. Segger Jörg               1955 D-Jüchen                   12:44.35,7   4:56.10,5   (246) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/W40     36. Weißberg Alexandra        1967 D-Kaarst                   14:50.52,4   4:43.23,6  (2642) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M30     17. Blätz Björn               1976 D-Kaiserslautern           10:40.50,1   2:06.44,3   (193) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M30     15. Schiffer Bernd            1976 D-Karlsruhe                10:34.58,9   2:00.53,1   (882) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M55      4. Wein Norbert              1952 D-Karlsruhe                 9:43.50,6     44.23,2  (1040) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M60      4. Iffert Friedrich          1944 D-Kassel                   11:11.41,8   1:50.04,4   (201) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/M40     98. Müller-Seidelmann Frank   1963 D-Keidelheim               11:33.50,9   4:00.57,6   (151) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M70     18. Gorisch Hans-Joachim      1934 D-Kelkheim                 19:11.19,4   6:25.32,7  (1252) Foto     11.30 ¦ 
100/M60     41. Hellerich Gerd            1944 D-Kelkheim                 13:48.20,6   4:26.43,2   (988) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M45    176. Herbst Eugen              1958 D-Kelkheim                 14:35.13,4   7:08.55,6   (990) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/M70     19. Jendrasch Horst           1936 D-Kelkheim                 19:14.39,8   6:28.53,1   (516) Foto     11.32 ¦ 
100/W40     17. Schmitt Gaby              1963 D-Kelkheim                 12:15.22,2   2:07.53,4  (2515) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
TS1/M65      1. Wollenweber Kurt          1940 D-Kelkheim                  5:01.55,9       -----   (276) Foto      7.50 ¦ 
100/M70     14. Frey Willi                1937 D-Kelkheim (Taunus)        18:37.47,5   5:52.00,8   (455) Foto     11.10 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Roden Hans-Peter          1964 D-Kell am See              11:50.20,5   4:17.27,2  (1086) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
TS3/M40      3. Pritz Matthias            1963 D-Kellershof                9:01.15,1   2:20.53,9  (1305) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M50     16. Blumrich Gerald           1957 D-Kempten                   9:45.13,7   1:56.48,5    (94) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M40    117. Gehring Christoph         1963 D-Kempten                  12:00.34,6   4:27.41,3   (657) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Hebenstreit Wolfgang      1962 D-Kempten                  12:00.34,9   4:34.17,1   (675) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M40     31. Schwarz Andreas           1964 D-Kempten                   9:45.47,5   2:12.54,2   (897) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M45    175. Süßenbach Harald          1961 D-Kernen                   14:27.50,0   7:01.32,2   (519) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M55     98. Krimmel Walter            1952 D-Kerpen                   14:45.00,1   5:45.32,7   (360) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M55     30. Duda Detlev               1950 D-Ketsch                   11:32.29,9   2:33.02,5   (656) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
TS2/M55      3. Kaers Peter               1949 D-Kiel                      7:03.27,0     38.44,6   (714) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
M/W20        6. Plath Katrin              1978 D-Kiel                      5:10.11,5   1:08.31,9  (5747) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
100/M30     39. Plath Torsten             1976 D-Kiel                     12:25.08,1   3:51.02,3   (842) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
TS1/M35      9. Schneiderchen Klaus       1969 D-Kippenheim                4:01.31,4   1:19.48,0   (888) Foto      6.16 ¦ 
100/W40     27. Stinglhammer Petra        1965 D-Kirchdorf am Inn         13:20.18,0   3:12.49,2  (2634) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M50    116. Ujhely Edgar              1957 D-Kirchdorf am Inn         13:20.18,0   5:31.52,8   (154) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M55     18. Kirner Franz              1951 D-Kirchzarten              10:42.45,8   1:43.18,4   (111) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M60     15. Stachel Erich             1946 D-Kirrweiler               11:56.02,9   2:34.25,5  (1332) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/W30      6. Werle Sabine              1975 D-Klein-Gerau              14:11.09,3   3:45.35,8  (2536) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
100/M65     43. Martin Klaus-Rainer       1938 D-Klein Wesenberg          17:46.27,3   8:30.36,5   (449) Foto     10.39 ¦ 
100/M40    123. Fricke Armin              1966 D-Kleinmachnow             12:05.26,8   4:32.33,5   (308) Foto      7.15 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Decker Andreas            1970 D-Koblenz                  14:24.39,4   6:58.30,2   (606) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/M35    122. Mohr Bernd                1969 D-Koblenz                  20:00.26,1  12:34.16,9   (807) Foto     12.00 ¦ 
100/W40     24. Alexi Susanne             1966 D-Köln                     13:02.39,7   2:55.10,9  (2568) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M50    117. Bonk Detlef               1955 D-Köln                     13:20.48,0   5:32.22,8   (245) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M50     32. Brenzinger Matthias       1957 D-Köln                     10:20.03,2   2:31.38,0   (582) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M40    212. Kistenich Matthias        1964 D-Köln                     16:05.04,1   8:32.10,8   (997) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
100/M45     81. Michollek Wolfgang        1960 D-Köln                     11:08.26,1   3:42.08,3  (1005) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
TS3/W20      1. Rausch Anne               1982 D-Köln                     12:18.14,9       -----  (2623) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
TS3/M55      2. Rausch Martin             1951 D-Köln                     12:18.14,9   1:15.08,2   (456) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M50     68. Risch Joachim             1955 D-Köln                     11:34.26,3   3:46.01,1  (1014) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M50     72. Strohmeyer Thomas         1954 D-Köln                     11:38.35,1   3:50.09,9  (1029) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M65     27. Urbach Helmut             1942 D-Köln                     15:08.35,6   5:52.44,8   (252) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/W50     12. Urbach Ingeborg           1953 D-Köln                     14:08.10,3   4:12.19,1  (2510) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M45     44. Waldoff Michael           1961 D-Köln                     10:21.06,0   2:54.48,2   (158) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M50     90. Fuchs Axel-Wolfgang       1956 D-Königsbach-Stein         12:10.20,0   4:21.54,8   (229) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
B/W35        3. Pitsch Ines               1970 D-Königsbrunn               1:29.08,2     14.29,4  (6061) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M50      6. Pitsch Udo                1953 D-Königsbrunn               9:07.42,1   1:19.16,9   (841) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M35     47. Spring Bernd              1970 D-Königsbrunn              10:44.55,5   3:18.46,3   (348) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M45     82. Bittner Rainer            1958 D-Königsheim               11:10.10,6   3:43.52,8  (1285) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/W45      3. Hagerer Andrea            1962 D-Königstein               10:19.01,3   1:51.00,0  (2598) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M45       19. Back Thomas               1961 D-Konstanz                  4:32.58,9   1:21.53,1  (5169) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
M/M35        1. Börsig Volker             1969 D-Konstanz                  3:17.25,8       -----  (5212) Foto      4.40 ¦ 
100/M40     62. Eberle Andreas            1966 D-Konstanz                 10:37.33,8   3:04.40,5   (625) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Fillinger Urs             1968 D-Konstanz                  3:55.57,7     38.31,9  (5032) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/W35        3. Schätzle Heidi            1970 D-Konstanz                  3:55.56,8     24.19,8  (5751) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Schätzle Torsten          1971 D-Konstanz                  4:56.50,8   1:39.25,0  (5095) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M45      2. Single Patrick            1962 D-Konstanz                  8:15.18,8     49.01,0  (1373) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
100/M45     69. Kusnick Peter             1958 D-Kraftsdorf               10:49.39,2   3:23.21,4   (755) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/W45      1. Gross Martina             1960 D-Kronberg                  8:28.01,3       -----  (2697) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Kipper Rene               1986 D-Kronberg                 14:38.13,9   6:40.18,4   (727) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hilbrink-Späth Manfred    1949 D-Lage                      6:04.56,6       -----  (3591) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
100/W50     15. Späth Barbara             1957 D-Lage                     15:27.31,9   5:31.40,7  (2656) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/W35     13. Borrmann Kathrin          1972 D-Landau                   16:02.55,7   7:08.56,8  (2556) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
TS2/W35      1. Stader Claudia            1970 D-Langenfeld                5:37.19,6       -----    (25) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
TS1/M45     17. Trescher Alfred           1958 D-Langensendelbach          5:25.07,5   2:23.43,4   (932) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/M35     56. Schäfer Thomas            1969 D-Lauda-Königshofen        10:55.58,4   3:29.49,2   (833) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/MP      50. Heyen Hans-Jürgen         1948 D-Leinburg                 20:04.31,9  11:53.16,3  (3346) Foto     12.02 ¦ 
100/M55     37. Gaeta Matteo              1950 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  11:46.05,7   2:46.38,3   (198) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
100/M45    118. Michels Elmar             1959 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  12:04.46,5   4:38.28,7   (295) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richter Beate             1959 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:57.33,8       -----  (3534) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Richter Konrad            1938 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:57.34,5       -----  (3535) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/W55     11. Gellwitz Anne             1952 D-Leipzig                  17:54.40,4   6:15.37,3  (2670) Foto     10.44 ¦ 
100/M65      3. Gröbner Lothar            1942 D-Leipzig                  10:19.05,1   1:03.14,3  (1340) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M35     63. Keitel Thomas             1968 D-Leipzig                  11:17.28,2   3:51.19,0  (1257) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
H/M35       24. Morrison Mike             1970 D-Leipzig                   1:58.07,3     40.52,7  (5080) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/M65     35. Schwotzer Reiner          1939 D-Leipzig                  16:05.07,8   6:49.17,0   (450) Foto      9.39 ¦ 
100/M60     63. Sesterheim Bernhard       1945 D-Leiwen                   16:03.35,2   6:41.57,8  (1352) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M70     17. Rössler Siegfried         1936 D-Leonberg                 19:05.04,9   6:19.18,2  (1359) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
100/M60     26. Vietense Jürgen           1945 D-Lichtenstein             12:49.50,0   3:28.12,6   (234) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M40     49. Seifert Steffen           1967 D-Lichtentanne             10:13.24,8   2:40.31,5   (903) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
TS2/M60      3. Haak Hans-Henning         1947 D-Liebenburg               11:20.54,3   3:52.28,7   (985) Foto     12.08 ¦ 
100/M50    133. Krumbacher Erich          1955 D-Limburgerhof             14:30.31,3   6:42.06,1  (1066) Foto      8.42 ¦ 
100/M35     99. Bahn Andreas              1968 D-Linden                   13:02.58,3   5:36.49,1   (542) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/M60     59. Ott Helmut                1944 D-Linden                   15:29.15,1   6:07.37,7   (822) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/M40    130. Burgstahler Jörg          1966 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten   12:12.20,3   4:39.27,0   (592) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M45     14. Heuser Jens               1962 D-Lörrach                   9:35.27,8   2:09.10,0  (1458) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
100/M35     12. Thiel Michael             1968 D-Lübeck                    8:36.24,4   1:10.15,2     (6) Foto      5.09 ¦ 
TS1/M70      1. Zeller Werner             1937 D-Lübeck                    4:44.24,4       -----   (394) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/M35     61. Stange Michael            1971 D-Lüdenscheid              11:15.37,6   3:49.28,4   (918) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M30     41. Ewald Björn               1975 D-Ludwigsburg              12:35.29,5   4:01.23,7   (634) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
TS1/M45     11. Pflieger Peter            1962 D-Ludwigsburg               4:26.34,4   1:25.10,3   (834) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M45    141. Enenkel Frank             1960 D-Ludwigshafen             12:48.40,6   5:22.22,8   (363) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M45     86. Ernst Rainer              1962 D-Ludwigshafen             11:22.20,4   3:56.02,6   (196) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
B/M60        7. Gauer Friedel             1944 D-Ludwigshafen              1:34.46,0     31.25,5  (6007) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
B/M60        8. Hoffmann Dietmar          1943 D-Ludwigshafen              1:38.20,6     35.00,1  (6016) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
100/M50    136. Stojek Thomas             1956 D-Ludwigshafen             14:41.46,6   6:53.21,4   (375) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
H/M60        4. Ullrich Paul              1946 D-Ludwigshafen              2:23.02,3     33.50,0  (5147) Foto      6.46 ¦ 
H/M65        4. Ullrich Werner            1941 D-Ludwigshafen              2:06.45,2     11.55,7  (5113) Foto      6.00 ¦ 
100/W45      4. Beyer Claudia             1961 D-Lünen                    11:00.24,9   2:32.23,6  (2574) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
100/M45    179. Zechner Manfred           1960 D-Lustadt                  14:50.26,4   7:24.08,6   (361) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M35    102. Dietrich Frank            1968 D-Mackenbach               13:40.44,9   6:14.35,7   (612) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M50     66. Haas Otmar                1957 D-Maintal                  11:31.37,0   3:43.11,8   (152) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
100/M35     60. Gerber Johannes           1972 D-Mainz                    11:07.58,2   3:41.49,0   (658) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
100/M40    113. Koelsch Ralf              1963 D-Mainz                    11:55.16,1   4:22.22,8   (113) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS2/M40     21. Kuprat Roland             1965 D-Mainz                     8:24.13,6   3:58.53,0  (1218) Foto      8.59 ¦ 
100/M40    180. Ndiaye Mamadou Lamine     1964 D-Mainz                    13:29.06,0   5:56.12,7  (1393) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
TS2/W40      4. Sell Christine            1963 D-Mainz                     7:24.35,3   1:53.35,8  (2690) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M70      7. Zimmerer Günter           1937 D-Malsch                   16:21.48,8   3:36.02,1   (416) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M30     55. Armbruster Heiko          1977 D-Mannheim                 14:28.47,0   5:54.41,2   (539) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Brecht Brigitte           1954 D-Mannheim                 14:02.30,3   4:49.47,3  (3212) Foto      8.25 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Brecht Walter             1957 D-Mannheim                 15:02.30,5   7:14.05,3  (1240) Foto      9.01 ¦ 
100/W40     12. Eschelbach Iris           1965 D-Mannheim                 11:44.43,1   1:37.14,3  (2709) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/W55      9. Gratz-Fister Gudrun       1951 D-Mannheim                 16:27.56,5   4:48.53,4  (2594) Foto      9.52 ¦ 
100/M55     38. Hirsch Werner             1952 D-Mannheim                 11:48.07,1   2:48.39,7   (211) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M35     20. Janecek Roman             1969 D-Mannheim                  9:18.08,3   1:51.59,1   (704) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Müller Peter              1956 D-Mannheim                 11:37.09,4   2:24.26,4  (3205) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M50     51. Müller Peter              1956 D-Mannheim                 11:07.14,4   3:18.49,2   (811) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
100/M35     97. Paul Mario                1969 D-Mannheim                 12:43.45,0   5:17.35,8  (1150) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
TS1/M75      1. Schaffarschick Werner     1929 D-Mannheim                  6:44.17,6       -----   (527) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/M35     72. Schmiedel Peter           1968 D-Mannheim                 11:44.58,6   4:18.49,4   (277) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/W35      3. Krause Antje              1972 D-Marburg                   9:53.43,3     59.44,4  (2661) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M50    130. Scheuenstuhl Leonhard     1956 D-Markt Schwaben           13:58.37,9   6:10.12,7   (881) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/W50     26. Drechsel Rita             1953 D-Marl                     17:32.11,9   7:36.20,7  (2580) Foto     10.31 ¦ 
100/M55     51. Staude Peter              1949 D-Marl                     12:23.11,1   3:23.43,7   (258) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M60      9. Egger Hermann             1943 D-Meckesheim               11:33.18,1   2:11.40,7   (627) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M40    204. Panzer Michael            1967 D-Memmelsdorf              15:09.38,5   7:36.45,2   (419) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M55    108. Nuss Bernd                1948 D-Menden                   16:13.20,8   7:13.53,4  (1256) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
100/M40    142. Potrafky Heinz-Joachim    1967 D-Menden                   12:25.45,5   4:52.52,2  (1224) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
M/M50       13. Escher Eckart             1953 D-Merdingen                 4:56.30,5   1:25.12,5  (5028) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M40    114. Richter Bernd             1965 D-Merzig                   11:55.37,2   4:22.43,9  (1225) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
TS1/M50      6. Klement Roland            1957 D-Messel                    5:27.09,5   2:46.48,0   (236) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
M/M50        9. De Giorgi Giuseppe        1957 D-Mettlach                  4:10.14,4     38.56,4  (5269) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M55    101. Zaun Jürgen               1950 D-Mettmann                 15:09.44,3   6:10.16,9  (1251) Foto      9.05 ¦ 
100/M50     74. Fiolka Harald             1956 D-Metzingen                11:40.59,5   3:52.34,3   (274) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/M40     72. Gödde Rainer              1967 D-Miltach                  10:47.15,6   3:14.22,3   (664) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M45     31. Pohn Horst                1961 D-Miltenberg                9:57.11,3   2:30.53,5  (1010) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/W40     23. Möller Silka              1964 D-Mommenheim               12:51.25,3   2:43.56,5  (2531) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M45     30. Knorr Klaus               1961 D-Moosburg                  9:56.57,4   2:30.39,6  (1063) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
TS2/W35      3. Fulga Daniela-Luana       1968 D-Moers                     8:13.58,9   2:36.39,3  (2589) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
TS2/M40     19. Pisalski Peter            1964 D-Moers                     8:13.59,2   3:48.38,6   (840) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Schoch Michael            1967 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen       18:31.55,8  10:20.40,2  (3334) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
100/M40    126. Seeger Andreas            1965 D-Mülheim                  12:09.49,3   4:36.56,0   (900) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
100/M40    197. Müller Jochen             1963 D-Müllheim                 14:23.27,8   6:50.34,5   (810) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Besso Achim               1959 D-München                  11:52.47,6   4:26.29,8   (405) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Gabelt Beate              1968 D-München                  15:10.50,5   6:16.51,6  (2590) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
100/M45    124. Gleissner Werner          1962 D-München                  12:16.03,8   4:49.46,0   (170) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
TS2/M35      4. Ibanez Tomas              1972 D-München                   5:06.29,2     16.03,3   (698) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/M50     27. Laumer Norbert            1957 D-München                  10:13.04,3   2:24.39,1   (150) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
100/M40     57. Maugue Laurent            1963 D-München                  10:33.01,1   3:00.07,8  (1457) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/M40    218. Przybyllok Dirk           1964 D-München                  17:24.08,3   9:51.15,0  (1346) Foto     10.26 ¦ 
100/M55     42. Schöberl Sebastian        1952 D-München                  11:57.23,4   2:57.56,0    (74) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
100/W40     38. Wolter Carmen             1965 D-München                  15:27.53,7   5:20.24,9  (2678) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M40    167. Wolter Jens               1963 D-München                  13:02.57,3   5:30.04,0  (1211) Foto      7.49 ¦ 
100/W50      9. Dohmann Angelika          1953 D-Münster                  13:09.38,1   3:13.46,9  (2692) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M45     25. Hölscher Werner           1959 D-Münster                   9:52.54,2   2:26.36,4    (97) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M50     71. Kaiser Peter              1955 D-Münster                  11:38.34,8   3:50.09,6   (199) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M60     24. Mohnberg Hans-Peter       1947 D-Münster                  12:43.21,1   3:21.43,7   (806) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M40    199. Perpeet Stephan           1964 D-Münster                  14:45.18,7   7:12.25,4   (830) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M40    196. Pflügler Christian        1967 D-Münster                  14:12.36,9   6:39.43,6   (369) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
100/M45    196. Schmidt-Hagemann Uwe      1959 D-Münster                  17:35.06,2  10:08.48,4   (514) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
M/W45        6. Schwarzkopp Annette       1958 D-Münster                   5:29.04,9     59.29,8  (5798) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/W60      1. Suwelack Julia            1947 D-Münster                  11:52.03,6       -----  (2688) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M60     30. Schulz Klaus              1944 D-Nahrstedt                13:07.00,6   3:45.23,2  (1247) Foto      7.52 ¦ 
100/W40     15. Munkes Andrea             1966 D-Namborn                  12:02.51,5   1:55.22,7  (2618) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
100/M45    117. Munkes Jürgen             1962 D-Namborn                  12:02.51,3   4:36.33,5   (812) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Brütt Torsten             1975 D-Neu Wulmstorf             9:41.21,4   4:04.08,5   (586) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/MP      33. Mehnert Martin            1982 D-Neubiberg                17:30.01,0   9:18.45,4  (3301) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/MP      34. Wübbenhorst Nancy         1977 D-Neubiberg                17:30.01,4   9:18.45,8  (3302) Foto     10.30 ¦ 
100/M65     31. Voss Volker               1942 D-Neuffen                  15:39.19,1   6:23.28,3  (1170) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
TS3/M40      4. Rauhut Joachim            1963 D-Neuhausen ob Eck         11:21.54,3   4:41.33,1  (1348) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M60     67. Fischer Wolfgang          1944 D-Neukirchen               16:21.43,5   7:00.06,1   (433) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M50    150. Cloes Harry               1957 D-Neustadt                 16:06.59,5   8:18.34,3  (1388) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
TS1/M40      6. Höchst Martin             1967 D-Neustadt                  4:08.49,6     50.36,4   (147) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M40     94. Pipp Bertram              1967 D-Neustadt                 11:20.18,5   3:47.25,2   (838) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Schlindwein Thomas        1967 D-Neustadt                 11:37.49,9   4:04.56,6  (1510) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M45    142. Thomas Michel             1961 D-Neustadt                 12:50.56,1   5:24.38,3  (1387) Foto      7.42 ¦ 
100/M50    122. Mintgen Dietmar           1954 D-Nickenich                13:36.44,6   5:48.19,4   (805) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M40     66. Sedelky Heinz             1963 D-Nidderau                 10:42.33,9   3:09.40,6   (899) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M40    181. Wolf Michael              1964 D-Nieder-Olm               13:29.06,2   5:56.12,9  (1175) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M45    137. Klement Karlheinz         1960 D-Niedernberg              12:40.20,8   5:14.03,0   (164) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M40    226. Reinhard Werner           1966 D-Niedernberg              18:51.33,8  11:18.40,5  (1153) Foto     11.18 ¦ 
100/M45    158. Schaller Rüdiger          1959 D-Niedernhausen            13:16.44,8   5:50.27,0   (876) Foto      7.58 ¦ 
100/M55    118. Schuch Reinhard           1952 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      18:35.45,2   9:36.17,8   (448) Foto     11.09 ¦ 
100/M50     38. Wolff Wolfgang            1955 D-Nierstein                10:38.58,1   2:50.32,9  (1288) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/M45     50. Ernst Ralf-Ortwin         1958 D-Niesky                   10:30.43,3   3:04.25,5   (178) Foto      6.18 ¦ 
100/M55     95. Sack Gerald               1950 D-Nittendorf               14:38.52,5   5:39.25,1   (185) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
TS2/M40     15. Friedrichs Wolfgang       1964 D-Norden                    6:55.07,2   2:29.46,6   (650) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
TS2/M45     12. Holzapfel Lutz            1958 D-Norden                    7:15.48,4   1:52.41,2   (692) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
TS2/M45      8. Marschall Uwe             1958 D-Norden                    6:55.08,0   1:32.00,8   (789) Foto      7.23 ¦ 
100/M55     60. Spinneker Helmut          1948 D-Norden                   12:48.10,2   3:48.42,8   (914) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M55     92. Gutzmann Manfred          1950 D-Norderney                14:21.47,0   5:22.19,6   (668) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
100/M50    145. Schütte Heinrich          1956 D-Nordstemmen              15:20.01,7   7:31.36,5  (1162) Foto      9.12 ¦ 
100/M35     41. Petermann Stefan          1968 D-Nottuln                  10:24.02,8   2:57.53,6   (832) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
TS3/M55      5. Kuehnlein Walter          1949 D-Nürnberg                 14:36.16,4   3:33.09,7   (750) Foto     11.26 ¦ 
100/M45     63. Nuss Bernhard             1961 D-Nürnberg                 10:45.23,1   3:19.05,3   (818) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M55     65. Born Peter                1948 D-Nürtingen                13:01.16,5   4:01.49,1  (1183) Foto      7.48 ¦ 
100/M50     95. Lech Hardy                1954 D-Oberhausen               12:22.11,6   4:33.46,4   (760) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M40    141. Schranz Jörg              1965 D-Oberhausen               12:24.55,0   4:52.01,7   (260) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/W40     26. Welle Brigitta            1963 D-Oberkirch                13:14.34,5   3:07.05,7  (2700) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M40    193. Klaaßen Dietrich          1967 D-Oberkochen               13:58.32,9   6:25.39,6   (187) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/M60     65. Ramuschkat Hans-Jürgen    1946 D-Oberndorf                16:12.53,2   6:51.15,8   (470) Foto      9.43 ¦ 
TS3/M35      2. Sailer Markus             1969 D-Oberstdorf               14:01.12,9   7:16.52,7  (1356) Foto     10.58 ¦ 
100/M50     99. Göring Peter              1954 D-Oberteuringen            12:32.53,0   4:44.27,8  (1266) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/W40     16. Hamel Jasmin              1965 D-Oberursel                12:03.49,5   1:56.20,7  (2649) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M40    147. Helfmann Michael          1966 D-Oberursel                12:35.11,7   5:02.18,4   (987) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M40    140. Klempin Jörg              1966 D-Oberursel                12:24.13,2   4:51.19,9   (731) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M45    152. Rainer Stephan            1958 D-Oberursel                13:08.51,6   5:42.33,8   (134) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M35     86. Ochs Armin                1968 D-Ockenheim                12:21.06,8   4:54.57,6   (819) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M45     74. Hein Ruediger             1960 D-Oelsberg                 10:54.16,1   3:27.58,3   (679) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M35    105. Baird Stephen             1970 D-Osnabrück                14:03.44,2   6:37.35,0  (3303) Foto      8.26 ¦ 
100/MP      13. Mc Evoy David             1968 D-Osnabrück                11:05.05,6   2:53.50,0  (3312) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Meekings Brett Lee        1987 D-Osnabrück                11:03.13,6   2:51.58,0  (3306) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
100/MP      14. Perrin Reg                1963 D-Osnabrück                11:05.05,8   2:53.50,2  (3311) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Somerville Steven         1966 D-Osnabrück                11:03.13,6   2:51.58,0  (3305) Foto      6.37 ¦ 
100/M30     21. Stott Andrew              1974 D-Osnabrück                11:09.33,6   2:35.27,8  (3304) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/MP      26. Swales Anna               1977 D-Osnabrück                15:27.14,9   7:15.59,3  (3309) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M80      2. Sonntag Werner            1926 D-Ostfildern               19:44.58,9   4:09.53,3   (477) Foto     11.50 ¦ 
100/M55      7. Kugler Horst              1948 D-Ostrach                   9:53.43,3     54.15,9    (79) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M35     53. Przewloka Michael         1969 D-Ottobrunn                10:54.48,8   3:28.39,6   (847) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M65     33. Presser Gerd              1942 D-Ottweiler                15:53.03,5   6:37.12,7   (454) Foto      9.31 ¦ 
TS1/W40      4. Breinbauer Maike Pia      ???? D-Partenheim                6:38.02,0   3:04.40,9  (2696) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
TS1/M35     11. Runkel Marcus Noah        1972 D-Partenheim                6:38.03,2   3:56.19,8  (1331) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
100/M45     45. Dern Uwe                  1960 D-Peine                    10:24.06,2   2:57.48,4   (608) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
100/W40     29. Pfeiffer Petra            1964 D-Peitz                    13:26.47,6   3:19.18,8  (2687) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/M35     52. Riemer Torsten            1969 D-Peitz                    10:50.04,1   3:23.54,9   (854) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
M/W40        9. Rossberg Kerstin          1963 D-Peitz                     5:28.01,8   1:44.19,3  (5797) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
100/M40     76. Rossberg Volker           1964 D-Peitz                    10:50.03,8   3:17.10,5   (860) Foto      6.30 ¦ 
100/M40    178. Schmidt Andreas           1963 D-Peitz                    13:26.47,7   5:53.54,4  (1091) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
100/MP      49. Jablonsky Franz           1958 D-Penzberg                 20:04.31,8  11:53.16,2  (3345) Foto     12.02 ¦ 
100/M45    169. Schwab Manfred            1959 D-Petersaurach             13:50.45,5   6:24.27,7  (1163) Foto      8.18 ¦ 
100/M40     83. Kolle Dieter              1965 D-Petershagen              11:05.38,1   3:32.44,8   (739) Foto      6.39 ¦ 
100/M50     41. Petermann Hans-Joachim    1956 D-Petriroda                10:41.45,6   2:53.20,4   (831) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M45     87. Vescia Frank              1961 D-Pettendorf               11:23.22,6   3:57.04,8  (1353) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
TS2/W50      1. Rössler Elke              1955 D-Pfinztal                 10:04.59,2       -----  (2704) Foto     10.47 ¦ 
100/M45    199. Rössler Norbert           1961 D-Pfinztal                 19:05.05,0  11:38.47,2  (1396) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
100/M50     50. Häusler Franz             1954 D-Pfullendorf              10:54.20,7   3:05.55,5  (1062) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
TS2/M35      9. Alf Robert                1971 D-Pfullingen                6:57.57,5   2:07.31,6   (776) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M50     70. Günter Martin             1955 D-Pirk                     11:37.21,0   3:48.55,8   (667) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M65     11. Simon Lothar              1941 D-Plate                    12:09.48,7   2:53.57,9   (910) Foto      7.17 ¦ 
TS3/M55      1. Lesch Anton               1952 D-Püttlingen               11:03.06,7       -----  (1441) Foto      8.39 ¦ 
100/M55      2. Hirling Werner            1948 D-Radolfzell                9:37.17,4     37.50,0    (63) Foto      5.46 ¦ 
100/M45    173. Nedebock Hartmut          1962 D-Radolfzell               14:12.45,2   6:46.27,4   (813) Foto      8.31 ¦ 
100/MP      48. Engelhard Erich           1942 D-Rain                     18:41.41,2  10:30.25,6  (3348) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
100/M60     54. Klinkner Alois            1944 D-Rappweiler               15:04.01,4   5:42.24,0  (1338) Foto      9.02 ¦ 
100/M30     50. Kolodziej Andreas         1977 D-Rastatt                  13:41.25,8   5:07.20,0   (373) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
TS2/M50      6. Balzer Reinhold           1955 D-Ratingen                  6:09.19,9   1:04.38,2   (545) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M30      7. Daum Stefan               1973 D-Raunheim                  9:31.38,5     57.32,7   (605) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
100/M45     46. Ettner Albert             1961 D-Regensburg               10:25.19,0   2:59.01,2   (633) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M50     49. Sigel Rolf                1956 D-Reichenbach              10:53.05,4   3:04.40,2  (1229) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M45    130. Siemers Elmar             1959 D-Reichersbeuern           12:26.36,7   5:00.18,9   (909) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/M45     54. Unger-Vongehr Udo         1962 D-Reichshof                10:35.05,7   3:08.47,9   (939) Foto      6.21 ¦ 
100/W50     24. Macholl Petra             1957 D-Reinbek                  17:00.39,7   7:04.48,5  (2611) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
TS2/M45      5. Clausen Jürgen            1962 D-Reiskirchen               6:16.09,0     53.01,8  (1350) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/M50    128. Kauczor Rainer            1956 D-Reken                    13:47.20,1   5:58.54,9   (721) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M65     46. Volz Udo Dr.              1941 D-Remagen                  18:41.15,7   9:25.24,9   (517) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M35     82. Weber Marcus              1969 D-Remscheid                12:13.24,9   4:47.15,7   (953) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
TS2/M45      6. Pöttger Robert            1960 D-Remshalden                6:30.27,8   1:07.20,6   (272) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M20     38. Manthe Thomas             1979 D-Reutlingen               14:32.57,5   6:35.02,0  (1074) Foto      8.43 ¦ 
100/M45    134. Roos Herbert              1960 D-Reutlingen               12:34.02,6   5:07.44,8   (189) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
100/M40    127. Sirtl Helmut              1949 D-Reutlingen               12:10.45,6   4:37.52,3  (1345) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M40    179. Klasmeier Michael         1963 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück        13:26.56,0   5:54.02,7   (728) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
TS2/M45     11. Roters Heinrich           1958 D-Rhede                     7:09.22,9   1:46.15,7   (862) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M35     54. Süselbeck André           1972 D-Rheinberg                10:55.13,1   3:29.03,9   (927) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/W40     28. Roniger-Frech Gabi        1963 D-Rheinfelden              13:20.50,2   3:13.21,4  (2654) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M30     25. Tomac Dalibor             1974 D-Rheinfelden              11:22.45,0   2:48.39,2   (931) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M45    120. Steinmaier Michael        1960 D-Rheinstetten             12:07.33,3   4:41.15,5  (1336) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M40    120. Baader Franz              1963 D-Riedering                12:01.56,9   4:29.03,6   (315) Foto      7.13 ¦ 
100/M35     19. Stöhr Josef               1968 D-Riedlingen                9:17.42,3   1:51.33,1  (1375) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M55     17. Stemme Dieter             1949 D-Rinteln                  10:40.36,3   1:41.08,9  (1275) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M55     13. Rollwa Herbert            1950 D-Rodalben                 10:25.38,3   1:26.10,9    (92) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M40    216. Ott Stefan                1963 D-Rodgau                   16:44.40,5   9:11.47,2   (426) Foto     10.02 ¦ 
100/M55     50. Walper Gerhard            1950 D-Rodgau                   12:22.13,1   3:22.45,7   (299) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
TS2/M40     10. Wankerl Thomas            1965 D-Roding                    5:39.02,8   1:13.42,2   (183) Foto      6.02 ¦ 
100/M60     29. Horz Walter               1946 D-Rosbach                  12:58.57,2   3:37.19,8  (1190) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/M35     68. Weisbarth Klaus           1968 D-Rosbach                  11:31.46,9   4:05.37,7  (1172) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M40    131. Gailus Torsten            1964 D-Roßdorf                  12:12.35,1   4:39.41,8  (1370) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M35     48. Behr Stefan               1971 D-Roßtal                   10:46.42,4   3:20.33,2  (1298) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M35     13. Ubl Claus                 1968 D-Rostock                   8:38.44,1   1:12.34,9    (61) Foto      5.11 ¦ 
TS2/M55      6. Vollmer Franz             1951 D-Rottenburg                8:41.40,2   2:16.57,8   (947) Foto      9.17 ¦ 
100/M60     69. Mayr Wolfgang             1946 D-Rottweil                 17:01.12,4   7:39.35,0  (1321) Foto     10.12 ¦ 
100/M55     78. Sambals Manfred           1951 D-Rövershagen              13:35.33,4   4:36.06,0  (1157) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M20     16. Zimmer Christian          1980 D-Saarlouis                10:14.35,6   2:16.40,1  (1316) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M40    163. Balzert Rudolf            1963 D-Saarwellingen            12:54.42,9   5:21.49,6   (318) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
100/W20      7. Strempel Nadine           1978 D-Saarwellingen            18:38.51,4   7:00.50,7  (2635) Foto     11.11 ¦ 
100/M40     59. Dietz Ralph               1963 D-Salzkotten               10:33.50,3   3:00.57,0   (139) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M55     93. Knoch Wilfried            1951 D-Sankt Augustin           14:26.42,1   5:27.14,7   (735) Foto      8.40 ¦ 
100/M40    122. Backhaus Andreas          1966 D-Schartau                 12:03.32,1   4:30.38,8   (968) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M40    121. Domine Marco              1966 D-Schermen                 12:03.31,9   4:30.38,6   (213) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M40    139. Blauel Volker             1967 D-Schliengen               12:23.16,7   4:50.23,4   (571) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M20     17. Büchin Markus             1979 D-Schliengen               10:17.51,3   2:19.55,8   (297) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/M40     41. Steimer Jürgen            1964 D-Schmelz                   9:55.49,8   2:22.56,5  (1313) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M40    175. Duemler Joachim           1964 D-Schönbrunn               13:18.58,9   5:46.05,6   (620) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/M35     51. Christl Nico              1971 D-Schongau                 10:49.27,0   3:23.17,8   (599) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M70      9. Burster Gerhard           1935 D-Schönwald                17:07.13,0   4:21.26,3   (435) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Kern Bernadette           1954 D-Schopfheim                9:40.24,6   1:37.52,0  (3098) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/W55      2. Klemm Irmi                1951 D-Schopfheim               11:52.41,9     13.38,8  (2672) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/W45      9. Lederer Regina            1961 D-Schopfheim               12:00.02,5   3:32.01,2  (2662) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
TS2/M40      9. Schaubhut Mathias         1963 D-Schopfheim                5:32.47,8   1:07.27,2    (86) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M40    132. Zeh Andreas               1964 D-Schopfheim               12:12.50,9   4:39.57,6  (1347) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
100/M40    134. Dimitroff Peter           1963 D-Schorndorf               12:14.18,1   4:41.24,8  (1378) Foto      7.20 ¦ 
TS1/M35      6. Buss Armin                1968 D-Schotten                  3:35.50,1     54.06,7  (1389) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Selmikat Ulrich           1971 D-Schozach                  9:11.25,0   1:45.15,8   (905) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bührer Emil               1939 D-Schramberg                7:38.18,7       -----  (3506) Foto     11.54 ¦ 
100/M40     85. Necker Klaus              1965 D-Schramberg               11:08.04,6   3:35.11,3    (83) Foto      6.40 ¦ 
M/M55       12. Dresel Hans Alois         1951 D-Schriesheim               6:00.24,6   2:21.33,7  (5027) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/W20      3. Dresel Julia              1979 D-Schriesheim              13:36.17,9   1:58.17,2  (2581) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M60     42. Wenzel Erich              1945 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         13:53.08,5   4:31.31,1   (384) Foto      8.19 ¦ 
100/M60     22. Weidner Herbert           1944 D-Schwäbisch Hall          12:33.17,9   3:11.40,5  (1344) Foto      7.31 ¦ 
100/M40      3. Lindemann Norbert         1963 D-Schwalmtal                8:09.10,7     36.17,4   (771) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
100/M40     34. Szabadi Helmut            1963 D-Schwarzenbruck            9:49.07,8   2:16.14,5  (1249) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
TS1/M35      3. Krempchen Markus          1972 D-Schweich                  3:10.00,2     28.16,8   (745) Foto      4.56 ¦ 
100/M55     58. Sachs Gerd                1948 D-Schweinfurt              12:46.12,6   3:46.45,2   (867) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Wieber Siegfried          1969 D-Schwörstadt               5:20.53,4       -----  (3574) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M50     52. Lochner Hubert            1955 D-Seefeld                  11:11.02,3   3:22.37,1    (84) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
100/MP      47. Adams Hans-Joachim        1954 D-Seeheim-Jugenheim        18:41.41,1  10:30.25,5  (3347) Foto     11.13 ¦ 
100/M40    148. Bock Thilo                1967 D-Seevetal                 12:37.57,4   5:05.04,1   (362) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
100/M60     16. Dobriyevic Djuro          1944 D-Selb                     12:06.50,5   2:45.13,1  (1360) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
TS3/M70      1. Back Howe                 1937 D-Seligenstadt              9:32.58,2       -----   (303) Foto      7.28 ¦ 
100/M40     36. Thode Carsten             1963 D-Seligenstadt              9:52.36,5   2:19.43,2  (1033) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M75      1. Borris Willi              1932 D-Sexau                    13:09.00,2       -----  (1380) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/W45     13. Klingler Irene            1962 D-Simbach am Inn           13:20.18,2   4:52.16,9  (2605) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
100/M35     91. Bührer Michael            1971 D-Simonswald               12:30.53,7   5:04.44,5  (1312) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
M/M40        3. Jlgenfritz Helmut         1963 D-Sindelfingen              3:05.23,5      7.01,4  (5262) Foto      4.23 ¦ 
100/M40     73. Schüssler Achim           1963 D-Singen                   10:47.40,6   3:14.47,3   (895) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M40    150. Kobus Karlheinz           1966 D-Sinsheim                 12:39.05,4   5:06.12,1   (226) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/STAF    58. Kohlmann Bernhard         1988 D-Sinsheim                 10:40.39,2   3:42.49,7  (3091) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M50    118. Kohlmann Harald           1955 D-Sinsheim                 13:21.54,8   5:33.29,6  (1064) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Riemer Torsten            1963 D-Sinsheim                  4:14.04,7     55.51,5   (271) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M60      3. Toobe Peter               1947 D-Sinsheim                 10:57.52,8   1:36.15,4   (162) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/M55     34. Ernst Norbert             1951 D-Sinzheim                 11:39.03,1   2:39.35,7   (278) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M60     60. Höhl Werner               1944 D-Speyer                   15:33.33,6   6:11.56,2   (462) Foto      9.20 ¦ 
100/W40      9. Jung Cornelia             1963 D-St. Wendel               11:16.18,6   1:08.49,8  (2507) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
100/M50     59. Riefer Klaus              1956 D-St. Wendel               11:24.17,5   3:35.52,3   (177) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
100/M45      4. Santherr Ulrich           1959 D-Stafflangen               8:32.30,3   1:06.12,5  (1365) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
100/M40     67. Mack Jörg                 1966 D-Starnberg                10:42.34,0   3:09.40,7   (781) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M50     24. Pfefferle Bernhard        1954 D-Staufen                  10:03.09,8   2:14.44,6  (1423) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
TS1/M70      3. Bäcker Karlheinz          1935 D-Steffenberg               6:58.08,1   2:13.43,7  (1334) Foto     10.51 ¦ 
100/M50     97. Freytag Karl-Heinz        1956 D-Steinach                 12:29.18,9   4:40.53,7   (648) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/W35      1. Hildebrand Carmen         1969 D-Steinau                   8:53.58,9       -----    (27) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/M45     43. Baumann Jürgen            1961 D-Steinenbronn             10:18.29,1   2:52.11,3  (1327) Foto      6.11 ¦ 
100/M35     57. Unzeitig Peter            1968 D-Steinheim am Albuch      10:56.13,9   3:30.04,7   (940) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M45     58. Richter Anton             1958 D-Steinmauern              10:40.39,2   3:14.21,4  (1154) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M20     37. Lichtenstern Albert       1978 D-Stettenhofen             14:22.37,5   6:24.42,0  (1139) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
100/M40     96. Bocian Siegmund           1965 D-Stimpfach                11:27.57,3   3:55.04,0   (108) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/M60     56. Bohl Rudolf               1944 D-Stockach                 15:16.28,0   5:54.50,6  (1182) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/M45    100. Frunzke Thomas            1959 D-Storkow                  11:42.20,4   4:16.02,6   (653) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M40     81. Baier Burkhard Dr.        1965 D-Strausberg               10:59.20,0   3:26.26,7   (543) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
H/W45        6. Krug Angela               1959 D-Strausberg                2:11.19,9     17.12,4  (5800) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M50     67. Schilling Dieter          1953 D-Streithausen             11:32.15,7   3:43.50,5   (195) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/M20     25. Arlt Jens                 1984 D-Stuttgart                12:26.20,7   4:28.25,2  (1178) Foto      7.27 ¦ 
100/W45     21. Baechler-Preu Beate       1962 D-Stuttgart                14:34.06,7   6:06.05,4  (2544) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/M40    137. Baechler Stefan           1965 D-Stuttgart                12:21.21,0   4:48.27,7   (364) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
100/M75      3. Blank Max                 1932 D-Stuttgart                20:41.56,9   7:32.56,7   (497) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
100/M35     84. Bossemeyer Horst          1969 D-Stuttgart                12:17.59,9   4:51.50,7   (314) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
100/M55     44. Bracht Gerhard            1950 D-Stuttgart                12:03.38,3   3:04.10,9   (316) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M35     37. Diedtmann Stefan          1968 D-Stuttgart                10:12.42,2   2:46.33,0   (609) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       2. Irmisch Patrick           1989 D-Stuttgart                 7:42.36,3     14.36,6  (1358) Foto      8.14 ¦ 
100/M35     21. Lehmann Falco             1970 D-Stuttgart                 9:21.40,9   1:55.31,7   (763) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M60     46. Straub Hans-Herbert       1943 D-Stuttgart                14:19.34,0   4:57.56,6   (335) Foto      8.35 ¦ 
100/W50     11. Weissmann-Orzlowski Elvir 1954 D-Stuttgart                14:05.59,2   4:10.08,0  (2640) Foto      8.27 ¦ 
M/W50        4. Wiedenmann Hannelore      1957 D-Stuttgart                 6:50.42,8   2:19.50,9  (5793) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
M/M60        3. Wiedenmann Walter         1947 D-Stuttgart                 6:50.43,3   2:00.02,2  (5210) Foto      9.44 ¦ 
100/M20      3. Zeyer Fedor               1978 D-Stuttgart                 8:26.00,9     28.05,4   (966) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
100/M65     44. Stöckel Joachim           1939 D-Suhl                     17:58.40,3   8:42.49,5   (483) Foto     10.47 ¦ 
100/M60     74. Sturm Hans-Georg          1943 D-Sulz                     17:46.27,9   8:24.50,5  (1030) Foto     10.39 ¦ 
100/M65     17. Eisinger Hans             1941 D-Sulzbach                 13:29.10,6   4:13.19,8   (391) Foto      8.05 ¦ 
100/M45      6. Schenkl Manfred           1959 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg        8:48.14,6   1:21.56,8  (1319) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
M/M50       15. Bauer Bernd               1955 D-Sulzburg                  5:13.05,7   1:41.47,7  (5260) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
100/M40     38. Nikoleizig Christoph      1964 D-Swisttal                  9:54.40,4   2:21.47,1   (141) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
100/M40     30. Jansen Peter              1963 D-Syrgenstein               9:41.21,2   2:08.27,9   (706) Foto      5.48 ¦ 
100/W50     23. Steinborn Angelika        1954 D-Tamm                     16:54.29,0   6:58.37,8  (2657) Foto     10.08 ¦ 
100/M55     39. Rätsch Walter             1950 D-Taunusstein              11:50.47,3   2:51.19,9  (1404) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M40    112. Schmitt Stefan            1965 D-Taunusstein              11:54.23,0   4:21.29,7  (1408) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M45     29. De Giorgi Giovanni        1958 D-Thailen                   9:55.30,6   2:29.12,8  (1314) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M40     18. Arnold Klaus              1966 D-Tiefenbronn               9:06.19,8   1:33.26,5    (51) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
TS2/M45      1. Steiner Uwe               1958 D-Tiefenbronn               5:23.07,2       -----  (1300) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
TS2/M40     12. Zahlten Stefan            1963 D-Trebur                    6:30.27,8   2:05.07,2   (216) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
TS1/W55      1. Hagelauer Birgit          1952 D-Trier                     5:26.38,7       -----  (2699) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/W50     17. Parker Sabina             1954 D-Trier                    15:50.02,3   5:54.11,1  (2665) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
TS3/W45      1. Steeger Ulrike            1961 D-Troisdorf                 7:09.52,5       -----  (2501) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M50     48. Bury Norbert              1955 D-Tübingen                 10:52.02,3   3:03.37,1  (1272) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M45     71. Wessels Wolfgang          1959 D-Twistringen              10:49.50,5   3:23.32,7   (954) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M60      2. Linsenmaier Werner        1943 D-Uhingen                  10:53.03,6   1:31.26,2  (1068) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
TS2/M50      3. Mödinger Walter           1956 D-Ulm                       5:14.32,3      9.50,6    (65) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M20      7. Neher Michael             1979 D-Ulm                       9:35.58,5   1:38.03,0   (814) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
TS2/M40     18. Neuburger Reinhard        1963 D-Ulm                       8:10.59,7   3:45.39,1  (1472) Foto      8.45 ¦ 
100/M45    188. Sembach Markus            1962 D-Unna                     16:01.34,8   8:35.17,0  (1324) Foto      9.36 ¦ 
100/M45      9. Strathoff Jürgen          1958 D-Unna                      9:15.50,7   1:49.32,9  (1028) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M45     89. Uhrich Ingmar             1962 D-Unna                     11:25.08,9   3:58.51,1   (223) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M35     32. Roselt Thomas             1972 D-Unterhaching              9:54.37,4   2:28.28,2  (1281) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Schlagbauer Robert        1954 D-Unterschleißheim          5:01.37,2   1:30.19,2  (5252) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/M45     91. Lechner Willi             1958 D-Unterschwaningen         11:28.51,0   4:02.33,2   (761) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M40     22. Doll Frank                1966 D-Urbar                     9:23.15,9   1:50.22,6   (614) Foto      5.37 ¦ 
100/M50     19. Perchthaler Karl          1956 D-Vellberg                  9:51.12,8   2:02.47,6  (1343) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
TS2/M75      1. Werner Gerhard            1932 D-Verden                   11:58.24,4       -----   (529) Foto     12.48 ¦ 
100/M50     64. Walz Manfred              1956 D-Veringenstadt            11:28.58,6   3:40.33,4  (1232) Foto      6.53 ¦ 
100/M30     28. Meyr Martin               1976 D-Vierkirchen              11:34.03,5   2:59.57,7  (1220) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M55     22. Müllner Wolfgang          1950 D-Vierkirchen              10:59.31,6   2:00.04,2  (1221) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/M45    155. Nawrocki Jörg             1959 D-Volkertshausen           13:13.05,1   5:46.47,3  (1145) Foto      7.55 ¦ 
100/M45     24. Dietz Martin              1960 D-Völklingen                9:51.45,1   2:25.27,3  (1442) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M40    162. Heib Martin               1964 D-Völklingen               12:53.23,0   5:20.29,7  (1440) Foto      7.44 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Pink Günter               1953 D-Völklingen                3:35.26,9      4.08,9  (5089) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/M50        3. Stutz Klaus               1954 D-Völklingen                3:35.27,3      4.09,3  (5284) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M40     25. Ruschke Siegfried         1966 D-Voerde                    9:29.05,0   1:56.11,7   (866) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M45     88. Seifert Fred              1960 D-Waiblingen               11:23.41,6   3:57.23,8   (902) Foto      6.50 ¦ 
TS1/M40     11. Bierfreund Kurt           1963 D-Waldbronn                 5:34.36,7   2:16.23,5   (562) Foto      8.41 ¦ 
100/M55     43. Merz Thomas               1949 D-Waldesruh                12:01.14,8   3:01.47,4   (347) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
100/M65     21. Schröter Günter           1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         14:14.59,1   4:59.08,3   (279) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/M50     81. Liegmann Günter           1955 D-Wallenhorst              11:52.58,0   4:04.32,8   (770) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M45      1. Dehaut Helmut             1961 D-Wallhalben                7:26.17,8       -----    (12) Foto      4.27 ¦ 
100/M65     32. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen      1940 D-Wallhalben               15:48.51,5   6:33.00,7   (337) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/M45     95. Mayer Michael             1961 D-Waltershausen            11:35.25,9   4:09.08,1  (1219) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M60     43. Diel Hans-Werner          1947 D-Waltrop                  13:58.17,8   4:36.40,4   (610) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M40     75. Richter Dirk              1963 D-Wandlitz                 10:48.44,4   3:15.51,1   (852) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M35     87. Schultheis Jürgen         1968 D-Wäschenbeuren            12:23.47,6   4:57.38,4  (1318) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M45    128. Schwilk Bernd             1959 D-Wäschenbeuren            12:23.47,6   4:57.29,8  (1317) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/W30      7. Meyer-Hubbert Gerit       1975 D-Wedel                    14:44.25,0   4:18.51,5  (2614) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/MP      25. Offermann Eric            1974 D-Wedel                    14:44.25,6   6:33.10,0  (3351) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Grab Manfred              1967 D-Wehr                     10:53.42,6   3:20.49,3  (1122) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M45     38. Lachmann Burkhard         1962 D-Wehretal                 10:14.24,5   2:48.06,7  (1138) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M45     94. Göllnitz Heiko            1962 D-Weidenberg               11:35.15,2   4:08.57,4  (1381) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
100/M45    186. Kühnlein Michael          1962 D-Weidenberg               15:39.51,4   8:13.33,6   (751) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
TS2/M35     13. Pleyer Frank              1969 D-Weidenberg                8:28.58,0   3:38.32,1   (843) Foto      9.04 ¦ 
100/M65      5. Hoffmann Norbert          1939 D-Weidenhahn               11:16.23,4   2:00.32,6   (688) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
H/M65        2. Burda Franz               1941 D-Weil am Rhein             1:57.01,5      2.12,0  (5021) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/M40       16. Lösle Christian           1965 D-Weil am Rhein             4:14.25,5   1:16.03,4  (5283) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
TS2/M30      2. Dieringer Stefan          1975 D-Weinheim                  5:37.38,3      0.25,4  (1054) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
100/M60      1. Vogt Heiner-Michael       1943 D-Weinheim                  9:21.37,4       -----   (119) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/MP      41. Nevyjel Radek             1970 D-Weißenhorn               18:30.16,6  10:19.01,0  (3354) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
100/M35     59. Dornseifer Peter          1971 D-Wenden                   11:04.06,5   3:37.57,3   (617) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/W60      2. Horn Gisela               1945 D-Werdau                   13:59.21,6   2:07.18,0  (2529) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/M65     19. Horn Winfried             1942 D-Werdau                   13:59.21,5   4:43.30,7   (386) Foto      8.23 ¦ 
100/M55    110. Schmidt Peter             1952 D-Werdau                   16:21.43,7   7:22.16,3   (459) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M55     29. Jürgen Weber              1951 D-Werl                     11:31.17,8   2:31.50,4  (1130) Foto      6.54 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Haug Herbert              1961 D-Wernau                    7:06.58,6   1:43.51,4  (1496) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M40    205. Eßer Michael              1966 D-Wesseling                15:15.22,4   7:42.29,1   (635) Foto      9.09 ¦ 
100/M45     17. Schwien Reinhard          1961 D-Wesseln                   9:44.28,4   2:18.10,6   (898) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
100/M55      6. Simon Wolfgang            1952 D-Wesseln                   9:53.18,9     53.51,5   (911) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
100/M50    113. Leib Jürgen               1955 D-Wettenberg               13:10.38,4   5:22.13,2   (766) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/W45     19. Leib Kerstin              1959 D-Wettenberg               13:54.06,2   5:26.04,9  (2610) Foto      8.20 ¦ 
100/M55     89. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang  1952 D-Weyhe                    14:08.40,5   5:09.13,1   (275) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
100/M45    105. Fagler Thomas             1961 D-Wiesbaden                11:47.59,0   4:21.41,2  (1116) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M45     64. Pötzsch Klaus             1962 D-Wiesbaden                10:46.06,6   3:19.48,8   (845) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M55     41. Schlüter Gabriel          1949 D-Wiesbaden                11:55.38,5   2:56.11,1   (287) Foto      7.09 ¦ 
100/W35      2. Schuhaj Antje             1968 D-Wiggensbach               9:11.46,5     17.47,6  (2630) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
TS2/M50      9. Gierse Gerold             1955 D-Wildeshausen              7:34.43,5   2:30.01,8   (660) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/M40    135. Saenger Detlef            1964 D-Wildeshausen             12:15.17,7   4:42.24,4   (247) Foto      7.21 ¦ 
TS1/M40      8. Schmidtke Rudi            1963 D-Wildeshausen              4:30.39,0   1:12.25,8   (887) Foto      7.01 ¦ 
100/M45    108. Schwarz Alfred            1961 D-Wildeshausen             11:50.51,0   4:24.33,2   (248) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
100/M55     15. Mader Willi               1952 D-Wilhelmsdorf             10:33.09,9   1:33.42,5   (148) Foto      6.19 ¦ 
100/M40     64. Fietz Thomas Dr.          1966 D-Wilhelmsfeld             10:40.45,2   3:07.51,9  (1297) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
TS2/M40     13. Judaschke Thomas          1966 D-Windeck                   6:42.23,8   2:17.03,2   (711) Foto      7.10 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Schirmer Gudrun           1955 D-Winnenden                 6:18.31,8       -----  (3589) Foto      9.49 ¦ 
100/M50    121. Schirmer Helmut           1954 D-Winnenden                13:36.24,5   5:47.59,3   (346) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M50     78. Bühler Helmut             1953 D-Winterlingen             11:44.35,6   3:56.10,4   (590) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M40     69. Ovelgoenne Thomas         1967 D-Winternach               10:44.15,1   3:11.21,8  (1149) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M45    165. Blaser Alfons             1961 D-Winterstettenstadt       13:37.38,1   6:11.20,3  (1301) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
100/M40    155. Helmert Michael           1966 D-Wissen                   12:42.50,6   5:09.57,3   (683) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
100/M65     13. Höger Gerhard             1939 D-Wittenberge              12:49.05,5   3:33.14,7  (1253) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M55      5. Dralle Ernst-Albrecht     1950 D-Wittingen                 9:46.17,3     46.49,9   (977) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M45    135. Müller Eugen              1959 D-Wolframs-Eschenbach      12:35.51,7   5:09.33,9   (330) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
M/M35       21. Fuchs Thomas              1972 D-Wolfratshausen            5:50.09,6   2:32.43,8  (5154) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M35     16. Marhold Günter            1969 D-Wolfratshausen            8:54.08,3   1:27.59,1  (1075) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
TS1/M35      4. Keller Christian          1971 D-Worms                     3:12.21,0     30.37,6  (1239) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/M50     60. Reckert Ulrich            1954 D-Wülfrath                 11:26.11,0   3:37.45,8  (1013) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Baumgart Dieter           1941 D-Wuppertal                12:38.27,7   3:22.36,9   (313) Foto      7.35 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Dworak Jerzy              1950 D-Wuppertal                13:10.31,4   4:11.04,0  (1533) Foto      7.54 ¦ 
100/M45    161. Karakus Nusret            1960 D-Wuppertal                13:22.19,2   5:56.01,4   (717) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
100/M50     96. Bächle Karl               1957 D-Zell                     12:29.18,7   4:40.53,5   (541) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
TS1/M45      7. Emmig Claus-Thomas        1959 D-Zellertal                 4:12.01,6   1:10.37,5   (631) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
100/M50     79. Witt Bruno                1953 D-Zerf                     11:50.20,6   4:01.55,4   (961) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
TS3/W50      1. Angene Gisela             1954 D-Zirndorf                 11:48.56,4       -----  (2667) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/W40     35. Simon Dagmar              1963 D-Zirndorf                 14:50.22,9   4:42.54,1  (2632) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M65     45. Müller Hans-Werner        1939 D-Zorge                    18:19.57,0   9:04.06,2   (421) Foto     10.59 ¦ 
100/M35     96. Heinrici Heiko            1970 D-Zwickau                  12:41.19,7   5:15.10,5   (681) Foto      7.36 ¦ 
100/M35    116. Hensel Andreas            1971 D-Zwickau                  17:14.11,4   9:48.02,2   (685) Foto     10.20 ¦ 

Total 841



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.