Bieler Lauftage 2007 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W35      4. Khinast-Sittenthaler Chri 1971 A                          10:21.38,8   1:27.39,9  (2683) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M40     48. Schnetzer Jürgen          1966 A-Altach                   10:11.46,3   2:38.53,0   (889) Foto      6.07 ¦ 
100/M40    209. Haberler Walter           1967 A-Baden                    15:50.10,6   8:17.17,3   (986) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M65      7. Friedle Othmar            1939 A-Bludenz                  11:33.39,6   2:17.48,8   (128) Foto      6.56 ¦ 
100/M45     35. Pacher Horst              1961 A-Bregenz                  10:05.34,5   2:39.16,7   (110) Foto      6.03 ¦ 
100/M40     65. Bischofer Christoph       1963 A-Brixlegg                 10:40.56,6   3:08.03,3   (567) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
100/M45     18. Kathan Norbert            1958 A-Dornbirn                  9:47.23,7   2:21.05,9   (156) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M50    104. Urban Werner              1953 A-Feldkirch                12:37.57,2   4:49.32,0  (1095) Foto      7.34 ¦ 
100/M40     89. Zauner Günther            1966 A-Feldkirchen bei Mattigh  11:09.32,7   3:36.39,4   (965) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M35     81. Payr Heinrich             1972 A-Going am Wilden Kaiser   12:10.06,8   4:43.57,6   (829) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
100/M45    171. Hirtzy Franz              1958 A-Graz                     14:07.43,3   6:41.25,5   (687) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/W40      7. Hirtzy Margit             1963 A-Graz                     10:56.44,2     49.15,4  (2600) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/M35     30. Morawetz Hubert           1969 A-Gutau                     9:50.39,6   2:24.30,4   (808) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M50     35. Pöltl Franz               1953 A-Hartberg                 10:26.19,6   2:37.54,4   (167) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
100/M35     49. Maghörndl Markus          1968 A-Hörbranz                 10:48.14,6   3:22.05,4  (1073) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M35     24. Razesberger Georg         1972 A-Innsbruck                 9:31.09,3   2:05.00,1  (1152) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
100/M55     32. Schwaiger Franz           1951 A-Kraubath an der Mur      11:38.05,5   2:38.38,1   (896) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
100/M45     23. Kastl Helmut              1961 A-Lasberg                   9:50.39,3   2:24.21,5   (719) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
100/M50     33. Günthner Josef            1956 A-Linz, Donau              10:21.38,6   2:33.13,4  (1242) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
100/M35     90. Tockner Franz             1968 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster  12:30.01,0   5:03.51,8   (200) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
100/M55     33. Dittrich Günter           1951 A-Mödling                  11:38.24,2   2:38.56,8   (613) Foto      6.59 ¦ 
100/M50      4. Eder Ewald                1956 A-Peilstein im Mühlvierte   8:47.59,2     59.34,0  (1115) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
100/M40     50. Hoesl Peter               1963 A-Rum                      10:15.53,8   2:43.00,5    (95) Foto      6.09 ¦ 
100/M50     86. Maher Usama               1956 A-Wien                     12:03.08,4   4:14.43,2   (212) Foto      7.13 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.