Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M30     63. Abgottspon Peter          1974 Zermatt                    20:39.10,9  12:05.05,1   (532) Foto     12.23 ¦ 
M/W20        2. Brütsch Franziska         1979 Zermatt                     4:08.48,9      7.09,3  (5812) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M40    184. Patt Nikolaus             1967 Zernez                     13:37.44,0   6:04.50,7   (826) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
TS2/M35      2. Maurer Roland             1968 Zetzwil                     4:54.28,4      4.02,5    (72) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
TS3/M20      6. Perren Christoph          1980 Ziefen                     16:08.34,8   7:58.23,5   (468) Foto     12.38 ¦ 
TS1/M35      7. Germann Rico              1971 Zofingen                    3:37.24,8     55.41,4  (1188) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
100/M35     74. Kaufmann Markus           1970 Zofingen                   11:46.03,4   4:19.54,2   (722) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
H/M20       17. Kayser Stefan             1984 Zofingen                    2:03.29,1     41.59,4  (5304) Foto      5.51 ¦ 
100/M55     87. Dysli Marcel              1952 Zollbrück                  13:57.21,9   4:57.54,5   (355) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M45    177. Kammermann Rudolf         1959 Zollbrück                  14:46.10,7   7:19.52,9  (1506) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
100/M60     70. Krähenbühl Urs            1945 Zollikofen                 17:16.23,1   7:54.45,7  (1507) Foto     10.21 ¦ 
100/M40    154. Westphale Edi             1964 Zollikofen                 12:42.23,5   5:09.30,2   (955) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hohl Benjamin             1949 Zollikon                    7:01.07,9       -----  (3514) Foto     10.56 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Bethke Ricarda            1963 Zuchwil                     3:43.42,5       -----  (5779) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
100/M40    224. Füglistaler Paul          1967 Zuchwil                    18:33.56,7  11:01.03,4  (1187) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/M55     76. Karli Max                 1950 Zuchwil                    13:30.32,3   4:31.04,9  (1216) Foto      8.06 ¦ 
100/M55    119. Marti Rudolf              1949 Zuchwil                    19:05.39,6  10:06.12,2   (504) Foto     11.27 ¦ 
H/M50       11. Pü                        1956 Zuchwil                     3:03.46,7   1:20.34,8  (5042) Foto      8.42 ¦ 
100/M20     41. Wyss Patrick              1979 Zuchwil                    15:10.04,2   7:12.08,7   (484) Foto      9.06 ¦ 
H/M45       27. Dietze Markus             1959 Zug                         2:37.10,0   1:16.10,8  (5025) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Müller Marc               1967 Zug                         8:54.30,1   1:56.40,6  (3118) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Hunziker Gaby             1964 Zunzgen                     5:29.27,8       -----  (3603) Foto      8.33 ¦ 
TS1/W45      1. Mollet Sonia              1961 Zunzgen                     3:58.42,0       -----  (2617) Foto      6.12 ¦ 
TS1/W20      1. Marugg Alice              1979 Zuoz                        5:40.24,3       -----  (2613) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M30     59. Alther Simon              1976 Zürich                     15:38.35,5   7:04.29,7   (536) Foto      9.23 ¦ 
100/M50    108. Bryner Adrian             1953 Zürich                     12:45.59,5   4:57.34,3  (1505) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Busenhart Peter           1970 Zürich                     16:35.28,0   8:24.12,4  (3343) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
100/M55    103. Delaloye Noël             1950 Zürich                     15:31.41,2   6:32.13,8   (607) Foto      9.19 ¦ 
100/M40    223. Di Giorgio Samuele        1964 Zürich                     18:32.30,4  10:59.37,1  (1053) Foto     11.07 ¦ 
100/M20     26. Gebert Luca               1981 Zürich                     12:42.04,6   4:44.09,1  (1520) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
H/W40        2. Giandomenico Cinzia       1965 Zürich                      1:39.14,7      5.10,4  (5720) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
H/M40       17. Giandomenico Francesco    1963 Zürich                      2:00.20,4     37.02,1  (5038) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
TS2/W40      5. Giani Carmela             1966 Zürich                      8:13.13,6   2:42.14,1  (2671) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
TS1/M60      4. Glaus Willi               1945 Zürich                      7:29.34,2   2:14.19,2  (1320) Foto     11.40 ¦ 
100/M50    126. Grossmann Balthasar       1954 Zürich                     13:41.12,6   5:52.47,4   (334) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M40    192. Haas Erwin                1964 Zürich                     13:58.15,3   6:25.22,0  (1369) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/M20     55. Haller Matthias           1978 Zürich                     20:41.48,1  12:43.52,6  (1125) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
M/M40        4. Isenegger Beat            1966 Zürich                      3:15.00,4     16.38,3  (5265) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
100/M35     34. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                      9:56.20,4   2:30.11,2  (1371) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
M/M45        3. Jost Thomas               1962 Zürich                      3:22.53,8     11.48,0  (5257) Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/W30        2. Kaetzke Philomela         1973 Zürich                      3:56.08,8     44.41,7  (5733) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kropf Maja                1944 Zürich                      1:56.53,0       -----  (6309) Foto      8.03 ¦ 
H/M35        6. Krug Florian              1970 Zürich                      1:27.51,2     10.36,6  (5059) Foto      4.09 ¦ 
100/M35     31. Krüger Olivier            1968 Zürich                      9:53.59,9   2:27.50,7  (1465) Foto      5.56 ¦ 
H/M55       10. Lehmann Rudolf            1948 Zürich                      2:12.55,4     43.37,7  (5063) Foto      6.17 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Lüchinger Ernst           1934 Zürich                     15:47.58,8   3:02.12,1   (378) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
TS1/M30      5. Magnenat David            1977 Zürich                      6:00.12,9   1:12.38,3  (1141) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
TS2/M60      1. Maraia Santo              1947 Zürich                      7:28.25,6       -----   (786) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/M55     26. Marti Christian           1952 Zürich                     11:15.34,5   2:16.07,1  (1485) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
M/W30        7. Moos Manuela              1973 Zürich                      5:43.47,3   2:32.20,2  (5739) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
100/M35     50. Moser Felix               1968 Zürich                     10:48.39,5   3:22.30,3  (1446) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M60     83. Moser Nicolas             1947 Zürich                     20:36.15,9  11:14.38,5   (525) Foto     12.21 ¦ 
100/M55     74. Patcas Michel             1952 Zürich                     13:27.41,0   4:28.13,6  (1323) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
H/M45       26. Peters Oliver             1959 Zürich                      2:14.20,6     53.21,4  (5159) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
H/W30        5. Pham Thu                  1976 Zürich                      2:26.15,4     30.45,9  (5818) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
B/M70        2. Probst Alois              1937 Zürich                      2:43.30,1   1:14.51,4  (6027) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Ritter Daniel             1964 Zürich                      9:56.20,8   2:23.27,5   (131) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
H/M45        5. Schuler Paul              1962 Zürich                      1:38.14,3     17.15,1  (5306) Foto      4.39 ¦ 
100/W50     13. Stadler Eufemia           1956 Zürich                     14:57.43,4   5:01.52,2  (2681) Foto      8.58 ¦ 
100/M20     56. Stoffel Bernhard          1978 Zürich                     20:41.49,6  12:43.54,1  (1166) Foto     12.25 ¦ 
100/M20      6. Stumm Adrian              1980 Zürich                      9:24.44,5   1:26.49,0  (1230) Foto      5.38 ¦ 
H/M45       20. von Felten Daniel         1960 Zürich                      1:55.11,0     34.11,8  (5163) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
H/MJ         1. von Felten Luca           1988 Zürich                      1:25.16,9       -----  (5164) Foto      4.02 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Wanner Claire             1956 Zürich                     15:58.43,3   6:02.52,1  (2713) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
H/W55        1. Wittwer Gertrud           1950 Zürich                      2:10.07,9       -----  (5762) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
H/M35       29. Zurbuchen Stefan          1969 Zürich                      2:09.41,9     52.27,3  (5211) Foto      6.08 ¦ 
100/M35     28. Heim Roland               1968 Zurzach                     9:47.06,7   2:20.57,5   (678) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M70     22. Scheidegger Fritz         1935 Zwieselberg                19:35.41,7   6:49.55,0   (526) Foto     11.45 ¦ 
H/M45       24. Hueber Konrad             1960 Zwingen                     2:07.05,1     46.05,9  (5050) Foto      6.01 ¦ 

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.