Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/W20      1. Ammann Christa            1983 Wabern                      7:00.00,3       -----  (2569) Foto      7.29 ¦ 
100/STAF    26. Egger Regine              1965 Wabern                      9:11.16,8   2:13.27,3  (3054) Foto      5.30 ¦ 
B/M40        4. Jutzi Ulrich              1965 Wabern                      1:05.15,6      5.59,6  (6020) Foto      4.30 ¦ 
100/W45     22. von Wartburg Katharina    1962 Wabern                     14:34.42,4   6:06.41,1  (2658) Foto      8.44 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Mettler Jennifer          1980 Wädenswil                   9:01.42,6   2:03.53,1  (3030) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/M50     42. Zehnder Erwin             1956 Wädenswil                  10:44.11,5   2:55.46,3   (203) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
100/M20     40. Braendli Imanuel          1985 Wald ZH                    14:39.02,9   6:41.07,4  (1491) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
100/W45     15. Kuhn Regula               1959 Wald ZH                    13:48.41,4   5:20.40,1  (2562) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/M50     14. Schmid Hans-Josef         1953 Wäldi                       9:43.02,8   1:54.37,6    (98) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Geissbühler Susanne       1968 Walkringen                  6:10.33,7       -----  (3556) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Röthlisberger Karin       1971 Walkringen                  6:16.23,8       -----  (3536) Foto      9.46 ¦ 
100/M40     93. Steiner Ulrich            1964 Wallisellen                11:12.56,1   3:40.02,8   (920) Foto      6.43 ¦ 
100/STAF    35. Fankhauser Ulrich         1952 Walperswil                  9:18.21,6   2:20.32,1  (3055) Foto      5.35 ¦ 
100/MP      38. Rieder Heinz              1969 Walperswil                 17:53.35,6   9:42.20,0  (3362) Foto     10.44 ¦ 
100/STAF    64. Hafner Susanne            1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf        11:59.20,6   5:01.31,1  (3013) Foto      7.11 ¦ 
100/M30     60. Gäumann Johannes          1976 Wangen b. Olten            17:56.55,7   9:22.49,9  (1428) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Sommer Benjamin           1971 Weier im Emmental           5:21.24,3   2:03.58,5  (5144) Foto      7.37 ¦ 
M/M35        7. Löffler Josef             1970 Wengi b. Büren              3:58.54,6     41.28,8  (5067) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Benz Christine            1954 Wettingen                   6:54.17,3       -----  (3502) Foto     10.45 ¦ 
100/M20     34. Benz Thomas               1982 Wettingen                  13:57.20,3   5:59.24,8  (1445) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Benz Walter               1953 Wettingen                   6:54.18,2       -----  (3503) Foto     10.45 ¦ 
100/M20     29. Sozzi Sandro              1982 Wettingen                  13:08.41,5   5:10.46,0  (1444) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/M35     14. Gärtner Detlef            1968 Wettswil                    8:44.25,5   1:18.16,3    (96) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
TS1/M60      1. Schärer Jürg              1943 Wettswil                    5:15.15,0       -----  (1419) Foto      8.11 ¦ 
TS2/W60      1. Schärer Patricia          1946 Wettswil                    5:30.37,8       -----  (2707) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
100/M50     11. Jucker Andreas H.         1957 Wetzikon ZH                 9:28.57,5   1:40.32,3   (710) Foto      5.41 ¦ 
100/M60     76. Glauser Gottlieb          1943 Wichtrach                  18:24.20,7   9:02.43,3  (1524) Foto     11.02 ¦ 
TS2/W65      1. Reinmann Maya             1942 Wiedlisbach                 6:08.34,3       -----  (2689) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Meyer Peter               1949 Wikon                       5:01.18,1   1:22.27,2  (5206) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
100/W30      2. Benz Regula               1974 Wil SG                     10:45.53,8     20.20,3  (2645) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M20      1. Haßlinger Johannes        1978 Wil SG                      7:57.55,5       -----  (1126) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Lienert-Lacher Irma       1955 Willerzell                 15:58.43,3   6:02.52,1  (2712) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
100/M40     43. Desteffani Jörg           1964 Windisch                    9:59.07,7   2:26.14,4  (1395) Foto      5.59 ¦ 
100/M55     73. Spahn Walter              1951 Winkel                     13:24.50,4   4:25.23,0   (383) Foto      8.02 ¦ 
100/M35     15. Bächtold Bruno            1969 Winterthur                  8:52.37,9   1:26.28,7    (80) Foto      5.19 ¦ 
100/M30     43. Bolli Carlo               1975 Winterthur                 12:48.39,4   4:14.33,6   (576) Foto      7.41 ¦ 
100/M50     57. Brem Ruedi                1956 Winterthur                 11:19.53,4   3:31.28,2  (1383) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Brenn Marcel              1953 Winterthur                  5:32.35,4   2:52.13,9  (1459) Foto      8.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Demont Angelica           1961 Winterthur                  5:53.19,2       -----  (3555) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
100/M50     25. Denzler Beat              1955 Winterthur                 10:07.40,8   2:19.15,6  (1113) Foto      6.04 ¦ 
TS2/M45     15. Kneubühler Beat           1962 Winterthur                  7:41.03,4   2:17.56,2  (1399) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
M/M65        3. Koller Max                1940 Winterthur                  5:27.10,5   1:07.48,7  (5215) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Misturelli Daniela        1961 Winterthur                  5:26.57,8       -----  (3612) Foto      8.29 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Nand Uma                  1958 Winterthur                  5:26.29,6       -----  (3634) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
100/M50     83. Roduner Hermann           1955 Winterthur                 11:54.46,1   4:06.20,9   (115) Foto      7.08 ¦ 
TS2/M45      3. Wiget Thomas              1961 Winterthur                  6:08.22,1     45.14,9   (284) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M20     42. Vögtli Ivo                1985 Winznau                    15:24.05,4   7:26.09,9   (946) Foto      9.14 ¦ 
M/M50        4. Dietrich Ueli             1953 Wohlen b. Bern              3:35.50,5      4.32,5  (5213) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    59. Fernandez  Antonio        1967 Wohlen b. Bern             10:51.40,1   3:53.50,6  (3012) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
H/M35       32. Anliker Urs               1969 Worben                      2:13.58,5     56.43,9  (5124) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Debély Raphaela           1963 Worben                      4:29.13,6     45.31,1  (5717) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/STAF    55. Nikles Fritz              1954 Worben                     10:24.56,9   3:27.07,4  (3092) Foto      6.14 ¦ 
H/M40       22. Wieser-Zahno Erich        1963 Worben                      2:06.06,4     42.48,1  (5321) Foto      5.58 ¦ 
100/M45    201. Baumberger Roland         1961 Worblaufen                 19:40.11,4  12:13.53,6   (528) Foto     11.48 ¦ 
100/M70     12. Haas Edwin                1937 Worblaufen                 18:11.18,3   5:25.31,6   (494) Foto     10.54 ¦ 
TS2/M45     18. Blaser Markus             1961 Würenlos                    9:36.41,1   4:13.33,9  (1490) Foto     10.16 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Schneider Helen           1957 Wynigen                     8:25.24,3   1:27.34,8  (3039) Foto      5.03 ¦ 

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.