Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40      1. Schmid Ernst              1965 Udligenswil                 7:32.53,3       -----     (1) Foto      4.31 ¦ 
100/M60     51. Weibel Hans-Rudolf        1944 Udligenswil                14:58.55,5   5:37.18,1   (422) Foto      8.59 ¦ 
100/W55      3. Weibel Klara              1952 Udligenswil                12:57.47,3   1:18.44,2  (2545) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
H/W30        3. Burri Simone              1976 Ueberstorf                  2:20.15,8     24.46,3  (5767) Foto      6.38 ¦ 
100/M40     47. Zaugg Markus              1967 Ueberstorf                 10:09.48,9   2:36.55,6   (112) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
100/M40    158. Christ Rainer             1964 Ueken                      12:46.45,9   5:13.52,6  (1534) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
100/M35     39. Gubler Daniel             1968 Uetikon am See             10:17.00,1   2:50.50,9   (142) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Schlegel Kathrin          1957 Ulmiz                      10:02.13,9   1:59.41,3  (3037) Foto      6.01 ¦ 
H/M20       13. Lanz Gavin                1985 Umiken                      1:54.39,4     33.09,7  (5062) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
H/M20       16. Luethi David              1979 Unterkulm                   1:57.31,1     36.01,4  (5332) Foto      5.34 ¦ 
100/M30     61. Meier Beda                1974 Unterramsern               18:22.30,9   9:48.25,1  (1198) Foto     11.01 ¦ 
100/MP      39. Bissig Daniel             1972 Unterschächen              17:55.41,0   9:44.25,4  (3350) Foto     10.45 ¦ 
100/M45    125. Blaser Roland             1958 Unterseen                  12:21.03,2   4:54.45,4   (970) Foto      7.24 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Gysin Peter               1948 Unterseen                   2:14.26,6     45.08,9  (5178) Foto      6.22 ¦ 
100/W50      4. Hintermeister Beatrice    1955 Unterseen                  11:14.15,2   1:18.24,0  (2702) Foto      6.44 ¦ 
100/M50    123. Hintermeister Walter      1955 Unterseen                  13:38.12,2   5:49.47,0  (1400) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
TS1/M40      2. Schnyder René             1966 Unterseen                   3:30.49,1     12.35,9   (146) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
B/M45        1. Graf Rolf                 1960 Untersiggenthal             1:03.35,2       -----  (6069) Foto      4.23 ¦ 
M/M45        7. Guggisberg Beat           1961 Untersiggenthal             3:46.31,5     35.25,7  (5274) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M50     61. Süss Martin               1956 Unterstammheim             11:26.56,7   3:38.31,5  (1093) Foto      6.52 ¦ 
100/MP      37. Schlegel Christian        1982 Urnäsch                    17:35.45,0   9:24.29,4  (3341) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/MP      36. Vlacic Vujadin            1973 Urnäsch                    17:35.44,6   9:24.29,0  (3342) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Zimmermann Peter          1965 Urnäsch                     9:35.24,1   2:02.30,8  (1504) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
B/M65        1. Geiger Urs                1940 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:23.08,8       -----  (6008) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
100/M20     49. Rohr Stephan              1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl          17:35.44,6   9:37.49,1  (1426) Foto     10.33 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Cavelti Roland            1963 Uster                      12:34.33,5   5:01.40,2  (1052) Foto      7.32 ¦ 
TS1/M20      8. Guenthard Reto            1980 Uster                       4:59.15,9     56.33,2  (1477) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
TS3/M20      1. Kaiser Thomas             1980 Uster                       8:10.11,3       -----  (1401) Foto      6.23 ¦ 
100/M30     48. Trüssel Stefan            1974 Uster                      12:59.53,4   4:25.47,6   (934) Foto      7.47 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Wachter Urs               1969 Uster                       8:54.27,7   2:37.28,4  (3072) Foto      5.20 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Sommer Chistoph           1972 Utzenstorf                  6:16.59,3       -----  (3071) Foto      3.46 ¦ 
100/M50    137. Habegger Hans             1953 Utzigen                    14:44.30,2   6:56.05,0   (326) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
100/M60     58. Fäh Hansueli              1945 Uznach                     15:25.27,8   6:03.50,4   (418) Foto      9.15 ¦ 
100/M35     22. Gabsi Faouzi              1969 Uznach                      9:25.09,9   1:59.00,7   (654) Foto      5.39 ¦ 

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.