Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M50     69. Suter Jean-Marc           1956 Tafers                     11:35.15,3   3:46.50,1   (217) Foto      6.57 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Brumann Josef             1951 Tann                        5:11.08,6   1:49.14,9   (353) Foto      8.04 ¦ 
H/M60        6. Lempen Hans-Peter         1944 Täuffelen                   2:32.50,1     43.37,8  (5064) Foto      7.14 ¦ 
100/M20     19. Bartlome Deny             1986 Tavannes                   10:46.53,8   2:48.58,3   (546) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/M50      7. Bartlome Willy            1957 Tavannes                    9:12.56,5   1:24.31,3   (104) Foto      5.31 ¦ 
B/M20        4. Godel Ludovick            1983 Tavannes                    1:22.19,8     25.41,6  (6011) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
H/M35       15. Waeber Hanspeter          1972 Tentlingen                  1:41.00,0     23.45,4  (5165) Foto      4.47 ¦ 
TS2/W30      3. Dohner  Nina              1974 Thalwil                     8:50.30,7     50.21,1  (2579) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
100/M45    182. Amrein Robert             1958 Therwil                    15:05.57,9   7:39.40,1   (349) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
TS2/M55      5. Ellenberger Chris         1949 Therwil                     7:29.03,9   1:04.21,5   (629) Foto      8.00 ¦ 
H/W45        1. Zingg Veronika            1960 Therwil                     1:54.07,5       -----  (5823) Foto      5.24 ¦ 
100/M45     65. Favre Jean-Philip         1962 Thierrens                  10:46.38,3   3:20.20,5  (1057) Foto      6.27 ¦ 
100/M40     78. Lin Frédéric              1965 Thierrens                  10:52.25,1   3:19.31,8  (1197) Foto      6.31 ¦ 
100/M40    208. Heimberg Pierre-Yves      1965 Thônex                     15:48.36,4   8:15.43,1  (1425) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/W40     39. Heimberg Sylvie           1963 Thônex                     15:48.36,2   5:41.07,4  (2708) Foto      9.29 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Thalmann Ferdinand        1949 Thörishaus                 10:54.27,3   1:54.59,9   (157) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/M35        8. Berger Stefan             1972 Thun                        4:04.08,4     46.42,6  (5126) Foto      5.47 ¦ 
100/STAF    52. Gäumann Thomas            1980 Thun                        9:47.58,3   2:50.08,8  (3058) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M45       22. Hostettler Andreas        1961 Thun                        4:43.15,8   1:32.10,0  (5048) Foto      6.42 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Schuler Meinrad           1938 Thun                        2:14.22,9       -----  (6322) Foto      9.16 ¦ 
100/M40     46. Rentsch Christian         1965 Thunstetten                10:09.35,1   2:36.41,8   (214) Foto      6.05 ¦ 
100/M50    153. Viola Renato              1953 Thusis                     16:51.07,1   9:02.41,9   (412) Foto     10.06 ¦ 
H/W30        2. Thai Linh                 1977 Toffen                      2:19.09,7     23.40,2  (5819) Foto      6.35 ¦ 
100/W40     40. Lacher Priska             1963 Trachslau                  15:58.43,0   5:51.14,2  (2711) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
100/M60     34. Bühler Lucien             1944 Tramelan                   13:13.51,2   3:52.13,8   (974) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
100/M50    141. Lawrence Erik             1954 Trélex                     14:49.42,4   7:01.17,2   (191) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
TS2/W45      1. Kramer Michèle            1962 Trimmis                     7:04.12,5       -----  (2652) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
100/M60     72. Gaus Bruno                1946 Tübach                     17:27.17,2   8:05.39,8   (492) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
100/W55     10. Gaus Ruth                 1951 Tübach                     17:27.16,9   5:48.13,8  (2555) Foto     10.28 ¦ 
100/M60     20. Stahel Hansruedi          1944 Turbenthal                 12:22.47,4   3:01.10,0   (259) Foto      7.25 ¦ 
H/M20       12. Handschin Lucas           1986 Turgi                       1:54.39,1     33.09,4  (5044) Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M40        9. Heiliger Stephan          1967 Turgi                       3:46.34,0     48.11,9  (5273) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
100/M40    221. Tschanz Roland            1963 Tüscherz-Alfermée          18:28.19,3  10:55.26,0   (510) Foto     11.04 ¦ 

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.