Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40    225. Bleuler Max               1967 S. Antonino                18:47.12,8  11:14.19,5  (1476) Foto     11.16 ¦ 
100/M45    133. Windlin Wendelin          1962 Sachseln                   12:31.34,9   5:05.17,1   (960) Foto      7.30 ¦ 
100/STAF    33. Friederich Thomas         1968 Safnern                     9:16.34,0   2:18.44,5  (3056) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
H/M35       19. Zingg Adrien              1970 Safnern                     1:46.10,3     28.55,7  (5121) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
TS1/M30      3. Boesch Florian            1974 Saland                      5:16.55,3     29.20,7   (467) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
H/W50        7. Stammbach Monique         1956 Sargans                     2:24.32,6     40.22,2  (5771) Foto      6.51 ¦ 
100/M30     46. Niederberger Martin       1976 Sarnen                     12:58.18,8   4:24.13,0   (288) Foto      7.46 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Schacher Julius           1950 Sarnen                     11:54.58,1   5:30.15,7   (874) Foto     12.44 ¦ 
TS1/M40      3. Catala Philippe           1963 Satigny                     3:45.56,9     27.43,7  (1354) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
H/W30        6. Courtois Christine        1976 Satigny                     2:27.19,4     31.49,9  (5716) Foto      6.58 ¦ 
TS2/W60      2. Dohner  Kristina          1945 Schaffhausen                8:50.32,3   3:19.54,5  (2578) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
100/M55    120. Meyer Ueli                1948 Schafisheim                19:19.48,7  10:20.21,3  (1078) Foto     11.35 ¦ 
M/M40       20. Schoenemann Thomas        1963 Schafisheim                 4:30.10,9   1:31.48,8  (5099) Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/M35        2. Spring Peter              1970 Schangnau                   3:30.52,7     13.26,9  (5208) Foto      4.59 ¦ 
100/M50     77. Gisler Paul               1955 Schattdorf                 11:44.04,3   3:55.39,1   (354) Foto      7.02 ¦ 
100/M50     29. Mühlheim Armin            1954 Scheuren                   10:18.18,2   2:29.53,0  (1250) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
100/STAF    63. Widmer Alexandra          1986 Scheuren                   11:33.06,7   4:35.17,2  (3076) Foto      6.55 ¦ 
100/STAF    62. Widmer Thomas             1955 Scheuren                   11:23.04,8   4:25.15,3  (3077) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/W35     12. Weiler Katja              1968 Schinznach Bad             15:50.02,4   6:56.03,5  (2643) Foto      9.30 ¦ 
100/M55     62. Stamm Urs                 1952 Schleitheim                12:55.11,4   3:55.44,0  (1165) Foto      7.45 ¦ 
100/MP      41. Stutzmann Aaron           1984 Schlieren                  18:30.16,6  10:19.01,0  (3353) Foto     11.06 ¦ 
H/M55        9. Rütti Toni                1949 Schliern b. Köniz           2:08.52,0     39.34,3  (5313) Foto      6.06 ¦ 
100/STAF     6. Seiler-Baur Susanne       1960 Schliern b. Köniz          10:25.23,1   1:12.40,1  (3210) Foto      6.15 ¦ 
B/M45        5. Wäber René                1959 Schmitten FR                1:18.42,9     15.07,7  (6072) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Zurwerra Gudrun           1956 Schmitten FR                4:30.51,9       -----  (5763) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M20     28. Boscaini Matthias         1982 Schnottwil                 13:05.39,7   5:07.44,2   (415) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
B/W20        2. Jungi Irene               1980 Schnottwil                  1:34.01,4      1.55,4  (6213) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/STAF    37. Kaiser Markus             1974 Schnottwil                  9:20.41,9   2:22.52,4  (3097) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
100/M20      4. Kummer Rolf               1979 Schnottwil                  8:50.02,8     52.07,3   (215) Foto      5.18 ¦ 
B/W30        3. Loosli Sonja              1976 Schnottwil                  1:41.32,4     26.30,1  (6214) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/M35     62. Holenstein Beat           1968 Schönenberg ZH             11:15.58,7   3:49.49,5   (208) Foto      6.45 ¦ 
TS3/M45      3. Heck Manfred              1961 Schopfheim                 12:14.44,6   4:32.07,3  (1414) Foto      9.35 ¦ 
H/M35        1. Christen Martin           1970 Schötz                      1:17.14,6       -----  (5338) Foto      3.39 ¦ 
100/M20     47. Röthlisberger Christoph   1979 Schüpbach                  16:47.03,0   8:49.07,5   (864) Foto     10.04 ¦ 
H/W35        3. Iseli Jeannine            1970 Schüpfen                    1:43.07,2      7.47,7  (5809) Foto      4.53 ¦ 
TS1/W50      2. Stalder Sonja             1956 Schüpfen                    4:14.33,9     29.46,7  (2513) Foto      6.36 ¦ 
M/M50        5. Wicki Josef               1954 Schüpfheim                  3:43.20,6     12.02,6  (5116) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/M40    157. Hostettler Markus         1966 Schwarzenburg              12:45.42,6   5:12.49,3   (991) Foto      7.39 ¦ 
100/M45    194. Zwahlen Markus            1959 Schwarzenburg              17:19.12,5   9:52.54,7   (472) Foto     10.23 ¦ 
100/M35     26. Stahl Matthias            1972 Schwerzenbach               9:34.16,6   2:08.07,4   (129) Foto      5.44 ¦ 
100/M40     32. Leimer Thomas             1965 Selzach                     9:46.59,5   2:14.06,2  (1290) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M40    186. Rickli Jörg               1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)       13:43.17,7   6:10.24,4  (1302) Foto      8.13 ¦ 
TS3/M45      4. Zingg Christoph           1962 Seon                       15:59.29,3   8:16.52,0  (1523) Foto     12.31 ¦ 
100/M40     86. Meister Markus            1966 Seuzach                    11:08.30,9   3:35.37,6  (1413) Foto      6.41 ¦ 
100/M45     61. Mächler Anton             1960 Siebnen                    10:42.39,3   3:16.21,5   (184) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
TS1/M65      3. Donnet Bernard            1942 Sierre                      7:36.22,6   2:34.26,7   (615) Foto     11.51 ¦ 
100/M55     68. Weiss Erhard              1950 Siselen BE                 13:08.34,2   4:09.06,8   (329) Foto      7.53 ¦ 
100/W45     25. Weiss Heidi               1958 Siselen BE                 14:50.59,3   6:22.58,0  (2528) Foto      8.54 ¦ 
100/M40    110. Füllemann Matthias        1963 Sissach                    11:51.49,9   4:18.56,6   (239) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M45     75. Bürckel Pierre            1958 Solothurn                  10:55.19,9   3:29.02,1  (1498) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
H/M20        2. Eggenschwiler Denis       1979 Solothurn                   1:25.21,8      3.52,1  (5153) Foto      4.02 ¦ 
100/M50     93. Friedli Werner            1955 Solothurn                  12:18.00,2   4:29.35,0  (1517) Foto      7.22 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kunz Alexander            1950 Solothurn                   1:58.37,5       -----  (6324) Foto      8.10 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Kunz Doris                1959 Solothurn                   2:08.05,2       -----  (6325) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Reber Sam                 1966 Solothurn                   5:40.27,1   2:22.13,9   (850) Foto      8.50 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Trifari Patricia          1963 Solothurn                   5:26.32,0       -----  (3543) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
B/W50        3. Froidevaux Chantal        1953 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:25.56,7      9.12,3  (6229) Foto      5.55 ¦ 
B/M60        3. Froidevaux Pierre-André   1947 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:07.16,9      3.56,4  (6083) Foto      4.38 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Houriet Gladys            1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           6:12.34,7       -----  (3515) Foto      9.40 ¦ 
M/M40       14. Vaucher Philippe          1964 Sonceboz-Sombeval           4:01.38,9   1:03.16,8  (5268) Foto      5.43 ¦ 
100/M80      1. Brassel Paul              1927 Speicher                   15:35.05,6       -----   (408) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
H/M65        6. Gysin Urs                 1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:56.44,7   1:01.55,2  (5179) Foto      8.22 ¦ 
100/STAF    38. Lanz Doris                1963 Spiez                       9:21.34,9   2:23.45,4  (3099) Foto      5.36 ¦ 
TS1/W45      2. Weibel Klara              1961 Spiez                       6:13.16,2   2:14.34,2  (2719) Foto      9.41 ¦ 
TS1/W35      5. Agostini - Rychener Danie 1970 St. Gallen                  7:26.12,6   4:04.21,6  (2567) Foto     11.35 ¦ 
100/M45     53. Good Erich                1962 St. Gallen                 10:34.56,2   3:08.38,4  (1415) Foto      6.20 ¦ 
100/M20     45. Künzler Martin            1981 St. Gallen                 16:03.25,4   8:05.29,9   (395) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
100/M45     76. Oppitz Lothar             1962 St. Gallen                 10:55.46,4   3:29.28,6  (1148) Foto      6.33 ¦ 
100/M45    143. Schäfer Walti             1961 St. Gallen                 12:52.35,6   5:26.17,8  (1089) Foto      7.43 ¦ 
100/M40    217. Uhler Roland              1966 St. Gallen                 17:18.47,8   9:45.54,5  (1035) Foto     10.23 ¦ 
100/M45     16. Buechel Paul              1958 St. Margrethen SG           9:43.51,7   2:17.33,9   (102) Foto      5.50 ¦ 
TS3/W40      1. Martocchi Sonja           1964 St. Moritz                  8:40.01,2       -----  (2653) Foto      6.47 ¦ 
B/M20        1. Pulfer Rolf               1985 St. Moritz                    56.38,2       -----  (6071) Foto      3.54 ¦ 
100/M60     62. Zitterli Kurt             1947 St. Niklaus                15:46.16,4   6:24.39,0   (461) Foto      9.27 ¦ 
M/M55        2. Zbinden Marius            1950 St. Ursen                   3:43.29,1      4.38,2  (5120) Foto      5.17 ¦ 
100/W40     37. Mottas Marie-Laurence     1963 St-Cergue                  15:06.21,0   4:58.52,2  (2548) Foto      9.03 ¦ 
H/M35       28. Hofer Simone              1971 St-Imier                    2:02.48,3     45.33,7  (5814) Foto      5.49 ¦ 
H/M35       26. Koeppel Hans-Jörg         1968 St-Imier                    1:59.45,0     42.30,4  (5303) Foto      5.40 ¦ 
TS2/M40     26. Stamm Stefan              1964 St-Légier                  10:04.31,3   5:39.10,7   (917) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Wanner Claude             1960 St-Luc                      8:20.40,2   1:22.50,7  (3073) Foto      5.00 ¦ 
100/W40     43. Chesaux Véronique         1966 St-Maurice                 16:38.08,7   6:30.39,9  (2659) Foto      9.58 ¦ 
100/W50     21. Posse Christiane          1953 St-Maurice                 16:38.08,8   6:42.17,6  (2666) Foto      9.58 ¦ 
TS3/M30      3. Fehr Thomas               1973 Stadel b. Niederglatt       9:21.05,1   1:47.19,2   (639) Foto      7.19 ¦ 
H/M55        5. Michel Werner             1949 Stallikon                   1:55.26,4     26.08,7  (5138) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
H/W40        3. Eggerschwiler Bernadette  1966 Stans                       1:40.37,1      6.32,8  (5827) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
H/M40        1. Eggerschwiler Jürg        1964 Stans                       1:23.18,3       -----  (5322) Foto      3.56 ¦ 
100/M55    116. Gut Franz                 1950 Stans                      17:19.12,1   8:19.44,7   (469) Foto     10.23 ¦ 
TS2/M45      2. Huwiler Guido             1962 Stans                       6:03.01,7     39.54,5   (697) Foto      6.28 ¦ 
100/W35     14. Santer Basilica           1968 Stans                      18:46.27,6   9:52.28,7  (2705) Foto     11.15 ¦ 
100/STAF    50. Bircher Othmar            1959 Steffisburg                 9:46.55,6   2:49.06,1  (3087) Foto      5.52 ¦ 
100/M30     33. Downey Denis              1974 Steffisburg                11:46.17,3   3:12.11,5   (441) Foto      7.03 ¦ 
M/M45        2. Grossen Rudolf            1960 Steffisburg                 3:17.59,8      6.54,0  (5040) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
100/M45    202. Krebs Werner              1962 Steffisburg                19:58.16,4  12:31.58,6   (491) Foto     11.58 ¦ 
M/M30        1. Nef Samuel                1976 Steffisburg                 2:52.01,8       -----  (5002) Foto      4.04 ¦ 
H/M45        9. Rieder Georg              1960 Steffisburg                 1:42.59,9     22.00,7  (5160) Foto      4.52 ¦ 
100/M40     23. Müller Stefan             1964 Stein AG                    9:25.22,7   1:52.29,4  (1080) Foto      5.39 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Felber Marion             1981 Strengelbach                6:37.46,3       -----  (3579) Foto     10.19 ¦ 
V/TEAM       9. Kohler Ruth               1963 Studen BE                   1:43.00,6     23.11,7  (6704) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
V/TEAM       6. Kopp Daniel               1969 Studen BE                   1:25.31,9      5.43,0  (6705) Foto      5.53 ¦ 
V/TEAM       4. Mathys Hanspeter          1965 Studen BE                   1:20.21,9      0.33,0  (6707) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
V/TEAM       3. Mathys Martin             1970 Studen BE                   1:20.21,7      0.32,8  (6708) Foto      5.32 ¦ 
V/TEAM       8. Perret Carlo              1962 Studen BE                   1:43.00,5     23.11,6  (6706) Foto      7.06 ¦ 
B/M40        1. Zeller Martin             1966 Studen BE                     59.16,0       -----  (6035) Foto      4.05 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Zulauf Roland             1959 Studen BE                   7:48.27,7   1:31.28,4  (3081) Foto      4.41 ¦ 
100/M65     39. Wüthrich Fritz            1939 Suberg                     17:17.49,3   8:01.58,5   (481) Foto     10.22 ¦ 
TS2/M20      9. Fiechter Philipp          1979 Subingen                   10:07.29,0   5:08.57,8  (1284) Foto     10.49 ¦ 
TS1/M55     10. Tschui Roland             1948 Subingen                    6:18.52,7   2:56.59,0   (936) Foto      9.50 ¦ 
100/M20     50. Hert Christoph            1984 Suhr                       17:56.55,5   9:59.00,0  (1429) Foto     10.46 ¦ 
100/M40     14. Schultz Konrad-W          1964 Suhr                        8:58.21,0   1:25.27,7  (1160) Foto      5.23 ¦ 
TS1/M45      1. Zähner Roland             1959 Suhr                        3:01.24,1       -----  (1042) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
100/M20      2. Schlumpf Dominik          1978 Sulgen                      8:16.19,0     18.23,5    (11) Foto      4.57 ¦ 
100/M35    118. Ruch Marco                1969 Sumiswald                  17:47.15,1  10:21.05,9   (480) Foto     10.40 ¦ 
H/W30        1. Inauen Susanne            1975 Sursee                      1:55.29,5       -----  (5727) Foto      5.28 ¦ 
100/M50      2. Streuli Ruedi             1955 Sursee                      8:03.33,1     15.07,9     (9) Foto      4.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    10. Flückiger Martin          1960 Sutz                        7:56.07,7   1:39.08,4  (3109) Foto      4.45 ¦ 

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.