Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40       18. Krattiger Moreno          1963 Ramlinsburg                 2:00.32,4     37.14,1  (5134) Foto      5.42 ¦ 
TS1/M50      5. Zahner Rolf               1957 Ramsen                      5:19.22,2   2:39.00,7  (1043) Foto      8.17 ¦ 
100/STAF    53. Steffen Ursula            1970 Rapperswil BE               9:55.36,8   2:57.47,3  (3042) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
TS1/M30      6. Dürr Martin               1975 Rapperswil SG               6:36.24,0   1:48.49,4   (623) Foto     10.17 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bumann Chantal            1968 Raron                       5:38.57,4       -----  (3554) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Grand Yvo                 1967 Raron                       5:38.58,1       -----  (3557) Foto      8.48 ¦ 
100/M50    114. Brunner René              1954 Räterschen                 13:15.39,0   5:27.13,8   (973) Foto      7.57 ¦ 
100/W55     12. Gloor Ruth                1952 Recherswil                 18:15.01,2   6:35.58,1  (2560) Foto     10.57 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Krebs Heinz               1958 Recherswil                  7:35.07,5     37.18,0  (3026) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
H/M30        6. Wüthrich Rick             1975 Recherswil                  1:46.39,0     27.51,7  (5336) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Sciboz Patrick            1976 Rechthalten                 3:48.37,7     56.35,9  (5103) Foto      5.25 ¦ 
100/M40    172. Stooss Ruedi              1964 Rechthalten                13:13.43,4   5:40.50,1   (924) Foto      7.56 ¦ 
TS1/W35      4. Aufranc Liliane           1972 Reconvilier                 6:29.34,0   3:07.43,0  (2674) Foto     10.07 ¦ 
100/M35    120. Voirol Dominique          1969 Reconvilier                18:33.54,6  11:07.45,4   (520) Foto     11.08 ¦ 
100/STAF     9. Seiler Marcel             1969 Reichenbach im Kandertal    7:51.13,8   1:34.14,5  (3119) Foto      4.42 ¦ 
H/M35       20. Hozjan Josef              1970 Reiden                      1:48.02,2     30.47,6  (5315) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
H/W40        8. Deola Brigitte            1966 Reinach BL                  2:01.24,6     27.20,3  (5780) Foto      5.45 ¦ 
H/W40        6. Staub Nadia               1964 Reinach BL                  1:50.47,2     16.42,9  (5822) Foto      5.15 ¦ 
100/M45    190. Kernen Markus             1962 Reutigen                   16:25.02,7   8:58.44,9  (1217) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Gugelmann Lotti           1967 Rheinau                     6:34.46,3       -----  (3558) Foto     10.15 ¦ 
H/W20        7. Biegger Simone            1980 Rheinfelden                 1:55.51,5     22.23,9  (5711) Foto      5.29 ¦ 
H/M30        1. Böhler Andreas            1973 Rheinfelden                 1:18.47,3       -----  (5004) Foto      3.44 ¦ 
M/M45       20. Räth Ueli                 1959 Rheinfelden                 4:34.15,0   1:23.09,2  (5297) Foto      6.29 ¦ 
100/M40    188. Vidoni Danilo             1965 Rheinfelden                13:45.09,2   6:12.15,9   (943) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
TS3/M55      3. Beck Remo                 1949 Richterswil                13:33.40,2   2:30.33,5   (551) Foto     10.37 ¦ 
100/M60     36. Müller Heinz              1946 Rickenbach ZH              13:18.10,9   3:56.33,5  (1079) Foto      7.58 ¦ 
M/M50        7. Maurer Urs                1955 Ried b. Kerzers             3:54.52,9     23.34,9  (5290) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
100/M20     52. Rios Martin               1981 Riedern                    19:04.19,3  11:06.23,8  (1238) Foto     11.26 ¦ 
H/W20        5. Kosanovic Kristina        1979 Riedholz                    1:53.25,9     19.58,3  (5776) Foto      5.22 ¦ 
B/M60        2. Lindner Willi             1947 Riedholz                    1:03.31,3      0.10,8  (6074) Foto      4.22 ¦ 
100/M50     91. Block Fritz               1955 Riehen                     12:10.55,9   4:22.30,7   (306) Foto      7.18 ¦ 
B/M35        6. Jacomet Roman             1971 Riehen                      1:13.57,0     19.41,8  (6018) Foto      5.06 ¦ 
100/M45    183. Mahrer Hans-Peter         1960 Riehen                     15:17.04,2   7:50.46,4   (442) Foto      9.10 ¦ 
100/M55     82. Roth Walter               1948 Rifferswil                 13:46.34,0   4:47.06,6  (1015) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
TS2/M50     11. Messerli Erwin            1954 Riggisberg                  9:13.12,5   4:08.30,8  (3356) Foto      9.51 ¦ 
TS2/M40      4. Bolliger Hanspeter        1964 Riken AG                    4:55.55,8     30.35,2  (1107) Foto      5.16 ¦ 
100/M40    187. Remund Hans-Herbert       1964 Rizenbach                  13:45.06,6   6:12.13,3   (851) Foto      8.15 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Christian Jadranka        1959 Roggwil BE                  6:00.33,7       -----  (3606) Foto      9.21 ¦ 
100/M60     78. Zbinden Paul              1946 Rohr AG                    18:29.58,0   9:08.20,6  (1269) Foto     11.05 ¦ 
100/M40    183. Stalder Andreas           1964 Rohrbach                   13:34.19,6   6:01.26,3   (343) Foto      8.08 ¦ 
TS1/M40      1. Brändle Beat              1966 Romanshorn                  3:18.13,2       -----  (1416) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
M/M45       30. Gerber Beat               1962 Root                        6:45.50,0   3:34.44,2  (5241) Foto      9.37 ¦ 
100/M40    211. Scheifele Martin          1966 Rorschach                  16:03.25,8   8:30.32,5   (372) Foto      9.38 ¦ 
M/M35       14. Gfeller Immanuel          1969 Rosshäusern                 4:35.43,1   1:18.17,3  (5175) Foto      6.32 ¦ 
TS3/W20      2. Fuchs Andrea              1978 Rothenburg                 14:18.56,7   2:00.41,8  (2587) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
H/W35       10. Herzog Sandra             1968 Rothenfluh                  2:50.10,0   1:14.50,5  (5787) Foto      8.03 ¦ 
TS1/M35     10. Schenk Marcel             1972 Rothrist                    5:44.39,2   3:02.55,8   (879) Foto      8.57 ¦ 
100/M45     78. Weber Edy                 1962 Rothrist                   10:57.46,4   3:31.28,6  (1461) Foto      6.34 ¦ 
100/M45    159. Pirali Gianni             1959 Rotkreuz                   13:18.22,6   5:52.04,8   (839) Foto      7.59 ¦ 
100/M35     77. Bühlmann Hannes           1971 Rümlang                    11:52.36,5   4:26.27,3   (389) Foto      7.07 ¦ 
100/M20     24. Burkhalter Michael        1987 Rümligen                   12:24.27,2   4:26.31,7   (593) Foto      7.26 ¦ 
100/M40    201. Daniel Reto               1964 Rupperswil                 14:48.22,6   7:15.29,3   (429) Foto      8.53 ¦ 
100/M50     58. Imberti Mario             1955 Rupperswil                 11:22.02,8   3:33.37,6   (219) Foto      6.49 ¦ 
100/M60     50. Riesen Hans               1943 Rüschegg Heubach           14:51.42,9   5:30.05,5   (855) Foto      8.55 ¦ 
100/M45    174. Bühler Peter              1960 Rüschlikon                 14:17.43,9   6:51.26,1   (344) Foto      8.34 ¦ 
TS2/M40     14. Schütz Hanspeter          1967 Rüti b. Büren               6:47.42,6   2:22.22,0   (398) Foto      7.16 ¦ 
100/M55     90. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                    14:11.17,8   5:11.50,4  (1124) Foto      8.30 ¦ 
TS1/M40     13. Romer Markus              1963 Rüti ZH                     7:41.55,9   4:23.42,7   (858) Foto     11.59 ¦ 
B/M55        5. Gfeller Heinz             1950 Rüttenen                    2:07.09,8     57.30,7  (6009) Foto      8.46 ¦ 
B/M60        9. Gfeller Max               1946 Rüttenen                    2:02.50,1     59.29,6  (6010) Foto      8.28 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Martin Peter              1961 Rüttenen                    3:55.41,8     44.36,0  (5228) Foto      5.35 ¦ 

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.