Bieler Lauftage 2007 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr        Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     62. Desax Theo                1959 Oberägeri                  10:44.04,9   3:17.47,1  (1411) Foto      6.26 ¦ 
TS2/M55      7. Minder Ernst              1949 Oberbipp                    9:31.37,9   3:06.55,5   (803) Foto     10.11 ¦ 
100/M20     31. Niedermann Ignaz          1979 Oberbüren                  13:35.53,9   5:37.58,4  (1451) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
TS2/M40     16. Graf Paul                 1966 Oberdiessbach               7:29.48,3   3:04.27,7  (1410) Foto      8.01 ¦ 
H/M65        3. Etter Werner              1940 Oberdorf SO                 2:05.48,2     10.58,7  (5316) Foto      5.57 ¦ 
100/M35     18. Kneubühl Hans             1969 Oberengstringen             9:15.04,9   1:48.55,7   (734) Foto      5.33 ¦ 
H/M20       18. Matter Philipp            1984 Oberentfelden               2:11.15,7     49.46,0  (5186) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
TS1/W35      1. Nusseck-Haller Daniela    1971 Oberentfelden               3:21.51,0       -----    (21) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M50    135. Gohl Herbi                1957 Oberglatt ZH               14:38.25,2   6:50.00,0  (1398) Foto      8.47 ¦ 
TS1/M55      1. Muff Christian            1951 Obernau                     3:21.53,7       -----    (19) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
100/M50     18. Schmid Peter              1956 Oberönz                     9:51.11,4   2:02.46,2   (144) Foto      5.54 ¦ 
TS2/M20      4. Brunisholz Julien         1983 Oberried FR                 7:59.20,5   3:00.49,3   (585) Foto      8.32 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Ita Regula                1962 Oberstammheim              16:35.28,0   8:24.12,4  (3344) Foto      9.57 ¦ 
H/W20        2. Balsiger Martina          1980 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:35.49,5      2.21,9  (5765) Foto      4.32 ¦ 
H/M35        7. Schumacher Erich          1972 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:31.12,6     13.58,0  (5207) Foto      4.19 ¦ 
100/W20      2. Mazenauer Daniela         1981 Oberweningen               13:35.54,0   1:57.53,3  (2557) Foto      8.09 ¦ 
100/M35    100. Feigenwinter Roland       1968 Oberwil                    13:06.27,2   5:40.18,0  (1258) Foto      7.51 ¦ 
100/M35      2. Jenni Walter              1968 Oberwil b. Büren            7:42.06,9     15.57,7  (1259) Foto      4.37 ¦ 
100/M55     77. Heer Alois                1951 Obfelden                   13:31.55,6   4:32.28,2  (1488) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
M/M45       18. Hottinger Hansruedi       1960 Obfelden                    4:30.46,9   1:19.41,1  (5181) Foto      6.25 ¦ 
100/M45    162. Kobi Peider               1960 Obfelden                   13:31.55,5   6:05.37,7  (1489) Foto      8.07 ¦ 
B/WJ         1. Lachat Amandine           1989 Obfelden                    1:13.31,2       -----  (6212) Foto      5.04 ¦ 
H/M55        3. Wyss Martin               1949 Oekingen                    1:36.10,0      6.52,3  (5340) Foto      4.33 ¦ 
H/M55        2. Fluri Toni                1951 Oensingen                   1:34.37,1      5.19,4  (5318) Foto      4.29 ¦ 
100/M35    103. Jurt Thomas               1971 Oensingen                  13:47.44,6   6:21.35,4  (1215) Foto      8.16 ¦ 
100/M45     99. Laffer Urs                1959 Oensingen                  11:41.32,5   4:15.14,7   (257) Foto      7.00 ¦ 
100/W45     14. Staub Doris               1960 Oensingen                  13:40.40,8   5:12.39,5  (2530) Foto      8.12 ¦ 
100/M55     59. Staub Felix               1950 Oensingen                  12:46.43,3   3:47.15,9   (204) Foto      7.40 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Westerholt Jolanda        1960 Oensingen                   5:41.06,4       -----  (3548) Foto      8.51 ¦ 
TS2/M20      8. Gassmann Marius           1983 Oetwil an der Limmat        9:40.22,4   4:41.51,2   (983) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
TS3/M20      5. Strobel Stefan            1983 Oetwil an der Limmat       14:18.58,6   6:08.47,3   (926) Foto     11.12 ¦ 
100/M50    146. Branger Christoph         1957 Oftringen                  15:46.57,1   7:58.31,9   (436) Foto      9.28 ¦ 
TS1/M35     14. Hiltbrunner Markus        1971 Oftringen                   7:34.48,9   4:53.05,5  (1527) Foto     11.48 ¦ 
100/W45      7. Huber Cornelia            1962 Oftringen                  11:47.45,2   3:19.43,9  (2601) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
100/M45    104. Lauber Andre              1960 Oftringen                  11:47.45,3   4:21.27,5   (758) Foto      7.04 ¦ 
H/W20        4. Fehlmann Jessica          1983 Olten                       1:52.58,7     19.31,1  (5768) Foto      5.21 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Henzmann Christina        1967 Olten                       2:05.03,0       -----  (6307) Foto      8.37 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Henzmann Gisela           1964 Olten                       2:08.04,9       -----  (6308) Foto      8.49 ¦ 
H/M20       11. Kröni Simon               1981 Olten                       1:48.26,7     26.57,0  (5058) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Rudin Urs                 1954 Olten                       4:20.33,6     49.15,6  (5195) Foto      6.10 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi        1966 Olten                       6:31.57,7       -----  (5813) Foto     10.10 ¦ 
100/M35     65. Schenker Hansjörg         1972 Olten                      11:20.40,1   3:54.30,9   (880) Foto      6.48 ¦ 
H/M35       23. Schneider Jacques         1968 Olten                       1:55.05,5     37.50,9  (5161) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
100/M40    156. von Allmen Andreas        1965 Olten                      12:44.05,4   5:11.12,1  (1231) Foto      7.38 ¦ 
100/M30     14. Widmer Yves               1977 Oltingen                   10:21.42,7   1:47.36,9   (956) Foto      6.13 ¦ 
100/M35     94. Catala Sylvain            1970 Onex                       12:35.32,1   5:09.22,9  (1295) Foto      7.33 ¦ 
B/M50        2. Béguelin Peter            1956 Orpund                      1:14.33,6      9.42,3  (6043) Foto      5.08 ¦ 
H/M40       10. Jungi Richard             1967 Orpund                      1:48.17,8     24.59,5  (5053) Foto      5.07 ¦ 
H/M45       12. Mischler Daniel           1961 Orpund                      1:46.45,1     25.45,9  (5305) Foto      5.03 ¦ 
100/STAF     2. Muther Linda              1985 Orpund                      7:01.54,6      4.05,1  (3031) Foto      4.13 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Sallin Oswald             1952 Orpund                      7:58.13,6   1:41.14,3  (3100) Foto      4.46 ¦ 
M/M50        6. Sigrist Christophe        1957 Orpund                      3:50.09,9     18.51,9  (5231) Foto      5.27 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Bürki Peter               1956 Orvin                       7:00.51,2       -----  (3507) Foto     10.55 ¦ 
NachtWal   ---  Holzer Roger              1983 Ostermundigen               6:38.25,1       -----  (3580) Foto     10.20 ¦ 
H/M55        4. Hubschmid Roger           1952 Ostermundigen               1:50.30,5     21.12,8  (5049) Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M35        4. Roggli Roger              1970 Ostermundigen               3:32.08,0     14.42,2  (5194) Foto      5.01 ¦ 
100/M50     85. Rüfli Roland              1956 Ostermundigen              12:00.06,5   4:11.41,3  (1017) Foto      7.12 ¦ 
H/M30        8. Streit Peter              1975 Ostermundigen               1:52.56,8     34.09,5  (5146) Foto      5.21 ¦ 

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.